|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Vancouver |
26th |
|
Roaring Moon by Matthew Brown |
Regional Vancouver |
29th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Vancouver |
42nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Aidan Khus |
Regional Vancouver |
45th |
|
Gholdengo by Timothy Scholle |
Regional Vancouver |
68th |
|
Palkia by Joseph Nawal |
Regional Vancouver |
70th |
|
Palkia by Justin Romero |
Regional Vancouver |
71st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ethan Metzger |
Regional Vancouver |
84th |
|
Palkia by Dalton Acchetta |
Regional Goiânia |
2nd |
|
Palkia by Frederico Assis |
Regional Goiânia |
34th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
Regional Goiânia |
49th |
|
Roaring Moon by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Special Event Utrecht |
23rd |
|
Palkia by Bernardo Dias |
Special Event Utrecht |
24th |
|
Gholdengo by Jelle van Kampen |
Special Event Utrecht |
55th |
|
Roaring Moon by Thomas Serra Van Limbeek |
Special Event Utrecht |
83rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Marcel Coucouvis |
Special Event Utrecht |
91st |
|
Roaring Moon by Diego Boyoh Fredispancer |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
15th |
|
Gholdengo by Mickel Paul Kinomes |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
14th |
|
Gholdengo by John Felix Rodrin |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
16th |
|
Gholdengo by Jelle van Kampen |
Regional Dortmund |
2nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Regional Dortmund |
32nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Callum Thomas |
Regional Dortmund |
61st |
|
Roaring Moon by Brent Coosemans |
Regional Dortmund |
94th |
|
Palkia by Xabier Arauzo |
Regional Dortmund |
134th |
|
Gholdengo by Matthew Wood |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
30th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
31st |
|
Roaring Moon by Guy Bennett |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
43rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
47th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
58th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Russell Monteiro |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
62nd |
|
Gholdengo by Logan Nelson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
77th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Christian Moreno |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
90th |
|
Gholdengo by Nathan Bishop |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
91st |
|
Gholdengo by Hal Stewart |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
92nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Tibor Baranyay |
Regional Melbourne |
45th |
|
Gholdengo by Paul Ashton |
Regional Melbourne |
56th |
|
Roaring Moon by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Regional Liverpool |
11th |
|
Palkia by Javier Tengo Jofre |
Regional Liverpool |
32nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ky Vong Nguyen |
Regional Liverpool |
78th |
|
Roaring Moon by Laura Takeda |
Regional Liverpool |
81st |
|
Palkia by Thalia Greenhalgh |
Regional Liverpool |
105th |
|
Gholdengo by Adam Booth |
Regional Liverpool |
130th |
|
Gholdengo by James Whitby |
Regional Liverpool |
132nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Julio Santos De Leon |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
14th |
|
Gholdengo by Jerrick Gumila |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
30th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
58th |
|
Roaring Moon by Parker Lish |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
79th |
|
Gholdengo by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
133rd |
|
Gholdengo by Brian Garcia |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
143rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Miguel Hernandez |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
149th |
|
Gholdengo by Nathon Trimberger |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
191st |
|
Gholdengo by Tiger Hickman |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
201st |
|
Roaring Moon by Matthew Brown |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
206th |
|
Gholdengo by Nicholas Hughes |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
208th |
|
Gholdengo by Lucas Richardson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
218th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional Portland, OR |
24th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andy Zhang |
Regional Portland, OR |
72nd |
|
Palkia by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Portland, OR |
107th |
|
Palkia by Eric Ridgeway |
Regional Portland, OR |
127th |
|
Arceus Zeraora by Ryohei Miyamoto |
Champions League Kyoto |
5th |
|
Palkia by Joseph Nawal |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
3rd |
|
Palkia by Eric Ridgeway |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
117th |
|
Palkia by Tj Ortiz |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
130th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Rahim Ameti |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
163rd |
|
Palkia by Dalibor Vukelic |
Regional Stuttgart |
34th |
|
Palkia by Fabrizio Tallone |
Regional Stuttgart |
49th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Steve Slabke |
Regional Stuttgart |
69th |
|
Roaring Moon by Aleksander Domek |
Regional Stuttgart |
81st |
|
Palkia by Luke Kirkham |
Regional Gdańsk |
3rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Piotr Żaczek |
Regional Gdańsk |
55th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Filip Michta |
Regional Gdańsk |
67th |
|
Roaring Moon by Aleksander Domek |
Regional Gdańsk |
70th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Beau McElroy |
Regional Brisbane |
29th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicholas Justin Sugianto |
Indonesia Regional League |
12th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andrew Loekmanto |
Indonesia Regional League |
13th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Adhie |
Indonesia Regional League |
15th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Arvin Jesus R. De Leon |
Philippines Regional League |
10th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Francisco Osorio |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
41st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yerco Valencia |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
79th |
|
Roaring Moon by Pedro Bandeira |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
90th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
105th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Laura Caporali Braga |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
106th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Victor Freitas |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
119th |
|
Roaring Moon by Vitor Santos Soares |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
123rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Murilo Ricardo Gelinski |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
129th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Grist Apichol |
Thailand Regional League |
4th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Norawit |
Thailand Regional League |
10th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Evan Lee Zhi Yang |
Singapore Regional League |
9th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jake Riggs |
Regional Toronto |
6th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Toronto |
7th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Toronto |
13th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sergio Rodriguez |
Regional Toronto |
21st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andrew Moore |
Regional Toronto |
22nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional Toronto |
56th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yehoshua Tate |
Regional Toronto |
136th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aidan Ulian |
Regional Toronto |
137th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Laundrie |
Regional Toronto |
142nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Donny Nguyen |
Regional Toronto |
156th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Arthur Trutzschler |
Regional Lille |
2nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Owyn Kamerman |
Regional Lille |
3rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bo Vinke |
Regional Lille |
22nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Alberto Benvenga |
Regional Lille |
27th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Allan Dubreuil |
Regional Lille |
29th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Matthew Rowberry |
Regional Lille |
44th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jose Jorge Sayegh Lens |
Regional Lille |
45th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Alex Bortolini |
Regional Lille |
60th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Anya Kolberg Johansson |
Regional Lille |
66th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Regional Lille |
76th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Johny Nguyen |
Regional Lille |
78th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
12th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Will Hildebrandt |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
26th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andrew Scott |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
30th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Vance Kelley |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
31st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Joe Turrentine |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
33rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dean Nezam |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
38th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
42nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jose Verduzco |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
47th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Carlos Medina Astete |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
56th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aidan Khus |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
68th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andy Hyun |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
78th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Juan Sanchez |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
89th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Denny Khuu |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
90th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Eugene Davis |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
103rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cannon Jensen |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
108th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kean Carlos Oquendo |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
118th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Peoria, IL |
8th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Peoria, IL |
21st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cory Koehler |
Regional Peoria, IL |
25th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Chris Knudsvig |
Regional Peoria, IL |
32nd |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Callie Moore |
Regional Peoria, IL |
37th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aidan Khus |
Regional Peoria, IL |
50th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Xander Pero |
Regional Peoria, IL |
62nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Thomas Patterson |
Regional Peoria, IL |
71st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jovad Cruz |
Regional Peoria, IL |
87th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tyler Annaert |
Regional Peoria, IL |
93rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Eddie North |
Regional Peoria, IL |
95th |
|
Palkia Gardevoir by Zach Zamora |
Regional Peoria, IL |
116th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lily Hoekstra |
Regional Peoria, IL |
122nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ryan Sabelhaus |
Regional Peoria, IL |
138th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kyle Sabelhaus |
Regional Peoria, IL |
141st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andrew Estrada |
Regional Peoria, IL |
150th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Clayton Fagan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
159th |
|
Palkia Blastoise by Alex Chee |
Malaysia Regional League |
16th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Enrique Casas |
Special Event Barcelona |
17th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Friedrich Illbruck |
Special Event Barcelona |
24th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Bernardo Dias |
Special Event Barcelona |
41st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Alexis Martin |
Special Event Barcelona |
51st |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Susumu Kobayashi |
Champions League Yokohama |
10th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Shogo Osaki |
Champions League Yokohama |
12th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
7th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Mike Newey |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
44th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sammy Allen |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
186th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hui Yuan Huang |
World Championships 2023 |
13th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
World Championships 2023 |
23rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
World Championships 2023 |
31st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Shuto Kogawa |
World Championships 2023 |
32nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
World Championships 2023 |
52nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jory Koot |
World Championships 2023 |
59th |
|
Palkia Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
World Championships 2023 |
64th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Magnus Pedersen |
World Championships 2023 |
70th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
World Championships 2023 |
71st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Simon Luong |
World Championships 2023 |
94th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Vincent Marcus Munk |
World Championships 2023 |
106th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ryoto Kobayashi |
World Championships 2023 |
122nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Connor Finton |
World Championships 2023 |
157th |
|
Zoroark Box by Alessandro Cremascoli |
World Championships 2023 |
164th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Owen Rhoads |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
12th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jeremy Gibson |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
36th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kevin Ajolt Nguyen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
58th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
72nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nathaniel Kaplan |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
99th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aren Ashlock |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
113th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Edward Khodaei |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
158th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ash Shepherd |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
167th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bryce Branch |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
172nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Alejandro Avila Cisneros |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
173rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Zachary Carr |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
187th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dylan Hall |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
190th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Tan Yong Siang |
Singapore Championships 2023 |
8th |
|
Palkia Gardevoir by Zach Zamora |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
81st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
Regional Santiago |
3rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Matias Matricardi |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kevin Ajolt Nguyen |
Regional Portland, OR |
11th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Dylan Gunn |
Regional Portland, OR |
45th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Matias Matricardi |
Regional São Paulo |
10th |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Paulo Gouveia de Freitas |
Regional São Paulo |
36th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Tyler Mathews |
EUIC 2023, London |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Carlo Neria |
Philippines Regional League |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arnie Ollave |
Philippines Regional League |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Neil Adrian Zabala |
Philippines Regional League |
15th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Souichirou Anamizu |
Champions League Miyagi |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Stites |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Grant Shen |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Edwin Arrollo |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lucas Xing |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jake Jensen |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathan Guffey |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by David Cook |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Spencer Johnson |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin Ferrel |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
42nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jadon Clark |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
44th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Joshua Frink |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
48th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Chris Fulop |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
56th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jim O’Heron |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
57th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Thomas Bednarz |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
61st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeffrey Weiss |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Grayson Lang |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor Valenzuela |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Greg Day |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
86th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Diamonti Noble |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
92nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aren Ashlock |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
105th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joshua Cox |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
115th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
123rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael O'Donnell |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
125th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Wiedeman |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
126th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Courtney Fox |
Regional Sydney |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Stefan Cocks |
Regional Sydney |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Geoff Woodhead |
Regional Sydney |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Julio Santos De Leon |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Alvarez |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Varesko |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Weiss |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mustafa Tobah |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
57th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Smith |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zachary Smart |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nixon Cedillos |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
116th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kristian Hodas |
Special Event Utrecht |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jamie Hindley |
Special Event Utrecht |
40th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jimmy Marcus Munk |
Special Event Utrecht |
60th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giacomo Tiraboschi |
Special Event Utrecht |
68th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Manussorn |
Regional League Bangkok |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Romero |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Sakadjian |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lucas Huculak |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
36th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Henry Wu |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
47th |
|
Lugia Archeops by John Brothers |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
57th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Paulo Anderson Lopes |
Regional Natal |
27th |
|
Mew Genesect by Damien Shirar |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gage Elkins |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
75th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Terry Herron |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
89th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Romero |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
98th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tony Ahlstrom |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
100th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Harrison Dollar |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
114th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yoann Barszezak |
Regional Bochum |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian Graziano |
Regional Bochum |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Bochum |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kristian Hodas |
Regional Bochum |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giacomo Tiraboschi |
Regional Bochum |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marijn van Duivenboden |
Regional Bochum |
23rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mads Jensen |
Regional Bochum |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Peter Lo |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marcelo Antonio Turra |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hoong Yoong Ngiam |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Austin Reed |
Regional Orlando, FL |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Alvarez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jan Fischer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeffrey Weiss |
Regional Orlando, FL |
20th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Peter Kica |
Regional Orlando, FL |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Parker Greenwald |
Regional Orlando, FL |
50th |
|
Lugia Archeops by David Zheng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Gibson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
62nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Orlando, FL |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Harrison Dye |
Regional Orlando, FL |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zackary Estridge |
Regional Orlando, FL |
80th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Haoyu Chen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
88th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Smith |
Regional Orlando, FL |
93rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kamil Colatosti |
Regional Orlando, FL |
95th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Connor Finton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tyler Ralston |
Regional Orlando, FL |
111th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Billy Chan |
Regional Orlando, FL |
114th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mark Garcia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
123rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor Manuel Garcia Montes |
Regional Orlando, FL |
124th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Correa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
130th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Toman |
Regional Orlando, FL |
131st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dillon Barta |
Regional Orlando, FL |
135th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Llewellyn |
Regional Orlando, FL |
137th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Santos |
Regional Orlando, FL |
139th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tord Reklev |
Regional Orlando, FL |
149th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Keyes |
Regional Orlando, FL |
153rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Raz Wolpe |
Regional Liverpool |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kim Pobega |
Regional Liverpool |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ethan Chew |
Regional Liverpool |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tord Reklev |
Regional Liverpool |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Liverpool |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Mao |
Regional Liverpool |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gage Rull |
Regional Liverpool |
32nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jack Pauling |
Regional Liverpool |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Vanoli |
Regional Liverpool |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ward Knuts |
Regional Liverpool |
44th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jimmy Marcus Munk |
Regional Liverpool |
52nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Antoine Betti |
Regional Liverpool |
72nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Stephen Chan |
Regional Liverpool |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Rodriguez |
Regional San Diego, CA |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tommy Hines |
Regional San Diego, CA |
85th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Liam Halliburton |
Regional Arlington, TX |
5th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Michael Gomez |
Regional Arlington, TX |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathaniel Kaplan |
Regional Arlington, TX |
81st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Calvin Connor |
Regional Arlington, TX |
90th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tony Vuong |
Regional Arlington, TX |
92nd |
|
Regis by Matt Tidd |
Regional Toronto, ON |
107th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Christian D'Onofrio |
Regional Warsaw |
18th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Toby Woolner |
Regional Warsaw |
51st |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Hazizul Abdul Hairun |
Malaysia Regional League |
7th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Nil Font |
Regional Lille |
24th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Luke Fisher |
Regional Lille |
36th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Jake Crampton |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
30th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Joseph Whittlesey |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
43rd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Samantha Turner |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
65th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Vincent Husted |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
68th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Kaden Hyatt |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
75th |
|
Regis by Blake Wray |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
78th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Calvin Connor |
Regional Peoria, IL |
2nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Isaiah Bradner |
Regional Peoria, IL |
20th |
|
Regis by Zach Lesage |
Regional Peoria, IL |
23rd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Dan Irish |
Regional Peoria, IL |
26th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Blake Wray |
Regional Peoria, IL |
30th |
|
Regis by Alex Krekeler |
Regional Peoria, IL |
32nd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Daniel Zhou |
Regional Peoria, IL |
35th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Caleb Patton |
Regional Peoria, IL |
37th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Darin O'Meara |
Regional Peoria, IL |
61st |
|
Dialga LZ Box by Dawson Michel |
Regional Peoria, IL |
69th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Peoria, IL |
70th |
|
Kyurem Palkia by Ihana Mazezka |
Regional Peoria, IL |
73rd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by André Chiasson |
Regional Peoria, IL |
74th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by William Heffernan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
83rd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Zackary Estridge |
Regional Peoria, IL |
90th |
|
Regis by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Peoria, IL |
93rd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Kyle Lesniewicz |
Regional Peoria, IL |
104th |
|
Palkia by Jayden Chow |
Regional Peoria, IL |
109th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Justin Tse |
Regional Peoria, IL |
110th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Xavier Higgins |
Regional Peoria, IL |
115th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Makani Tran |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
4th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Calvin Connor |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
9th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Donny McCoy |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
46th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Dylan Hall |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
51st |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Tony Santos |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
56th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Travis Beckwith |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
61st |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Jonathan Bergman |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
62nd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
72nd |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Michele Schiraldi |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
81st |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Zach Lesage |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
82nd |
|
Regis by Nathaniel Lamar |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
83rd |
|
Arceus Flying Pikachu by Elliot Sayles |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
97th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Andrew Estrada |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
105th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Ryan Soety |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
111th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Matteo Quoiani |
Special Event Bilbao |
29th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional Porto Alegre |
13th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Ricardo Vilela |
Regional Porto Alegre |
18th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Atila Augusto |
Regional Porto Alegre |
21st |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Taisei Kodama |
London Open Yellow |
2nd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Otavio Gouveia |
World Championships 2022 |
8th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Grant Manley |
World Championships 2022 |
11th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Isaiah Bradner |
World Championships 2022 |
16th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Azul Garcia Griego |
World Championships 2022 |
26th |
|
Frosmoth Inteleon Box by Kiernan Wagner |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
69th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Fabien Pujol |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
73rd |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Robin Schulz |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
85th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Frank Percic |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
89th |
|
Palkia Inteleon by Ramie Jazairli |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
42nd |
|
Dialga by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
52nd |
|
Dialga by Nolan Freda |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
70th |