|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Charizard by Derek Hu |
Regional Vancouver |
8th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Hale Obernolte |
Regional Vancouver |
10th |
|
Charizard by Paul Margold |
Regional Vancouver |
17th |
|
Charizard by Dario Marchetta |
Regional Vancouver |
30th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Vancouver |
46th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Matt Bacnis |
Regional Vancouver |
49th |
|
Charizard by Shinnosuke Komiya |
Regional Vancouver |
60th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Amy Jones |
Regional Vancouver |
65th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joel Bergman |
Regional Vancouver |
74th |
|
Charizard by Thomas Bryon |
Regional Vancouver |
77th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Troy Campbell |
Regional Vancouver |
87th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Scott Patchett |
Regional Vancouver |
94th |
|
Charizard by Nicholas Santosuosso |
Regional Vancouver |
95th |
|
Charizard by Charles Pak |
Regional Vancouver |
97th |
|
Charizard by Li Wan |
Regional Vancouver |
100th |
|
Charizard by Jacky Su |
Regional Vancouver |
105th |
|
Arceus by Alex Jeong |
Regional Vancouver |
108th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Tianhong Zhou |
Regional Vancouver |
109th |
|
Gouging Fire by Wasin Taechakijviboon |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
1st |
|
Charizard by Kowit Khongchua |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
14th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
Regional Goiânia |
1st |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Claudio Ferla |
Regional Goiânia |
6th |
|
Charizard by Vinicius Augusto Gomes |
Regional Goiânia |
13th |
|
Charizard by Andrei Imada |
Regional Goiânia |
15th |
|
Charizard by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Goiânia |
23rd |
|
Charizard by Otavio Gouveia |
Regional Goiânia |
26th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuel Gonzalez |
Regional Goiânia |
39th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Vinícius Moon Leite |
Regional Goiânia |
40th |
|
Arceus by Manuel Alcaíno Vergara |
Regional Goiânia |
43rd |
|
Charizard by Gabriel Massaroth |
Regional Goiânia |
46th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Gabriel Roide |
Regional Goiânia |
50th |
|
Charizard by Eduardo Paixao |
Regional Goiânia |
51st |
|
Charizard by Francisco Sousa |
Regional Goiânia |
53rd |
|
Charizard Box by Tord Reklev |
Special Event Utrecht |
3rd |
|
Charizard by Bolly Olufon |
Special Event Utrecht |
5th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Bax |
Special Event Utrecht |
6th |
|
Charizard by Oscar Madsen |
Special Event Utrecht |
7th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Atilla Gedik |
Special Event Utrecht |
16th |
|
Charizard by Haru Nishikawa |
Special Event Utrecht |
19th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Robin Schulz |
Special Event Utrecht |
22nd |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuele Tartaglia |
Special Event Utrecht |
30th |
|
Charizard by Jonathan Sharpling |
Special Event Utrecht |
37th |
|
Charizard by Victor De Torres Palacios |
Special Event Utrecht |
39th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Sam Taylor |
Special Event Utrecht |
40th |
|
Charizard by Benjamin Cheynubrata |
Special Event Utrecht |
42nd |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Max Theeuwen |
Special Event Utrecht |
43rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Dominik Blache |
Special Event Utrecht |
45th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Special Event Utrecht |
51st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Marc Torres Jimenez |
Special Event Utrecht |
52nd |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Alexandre Sole |
Special Event Utrecht |
58th |
|
Charizard by Pierre Christensen |
Special Event Utrecht |
59th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jari Senne |
Special Event Utrecht |
64th |
|
Charizard by Fares Sekkoum |
Special Event Utrecht |
67th |
|
Charizard by Philipp Hombach |
Special Event Utrecht |
79th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jari Honraedt |
Special Event Utrecht |
82nd |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Rone Nielsen |
Special Event Utrecht |
88th |
|
Charizard by Cynthia Scholtus |
Special Event Utrecht |
96th |
|
Charizard by Rafli Attar Ricco |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
2nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Darwin Rasubala |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
5th |
|
Charizard by Dede Hamid |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
7th |
|
Charizard by Jonas Xavier Dionisio |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
8th |
|
Charizard by Daniel Daniharja Tan |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
11th |
|
Charizard by Cedriec |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
12th |
|
Charizard by Rhian Famaran |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
1st |
|
Charizard by Joshua Doctolero |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
4th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Roy Loyola Jr. |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
13th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Carl Louie Santiago |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
15th |
|
Charizard by Kenta Mori |
Champions League Fukuoka |
4th |
|
Charizard by Keishi Yamada |
Champions League Fukuoka |
13th |
|
Charizard by Shuhei Oka |
Champions League Fukuoka |
15th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Stian Nilsson |
Regional Dortmund |
4th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Mathias Jakobsen |
Regional Dortmund |
9th |
|
Charizard by Pedro Vicêncio |
Regional Dortmund |
12th |
|
Charizard by Lennert Van Overloop |
Regional Dortmund |
15th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Regional Dortmund |
17th |
|
Charizard by Raz Shamir |
Regional Dortmund |
26th |
|
Charizard by Fares Sekkoum |
Regional Dortmund |
27th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Emma Hagen |
Regional Dortmund |
33rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by David Sturm |
Regional Dortmund |
50th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Bax |
Regional Dortmund |
54th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessio Carmignani |
Regional Dortmund |
56th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Adilson Junior |
Regional Dortmund |
58th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Arthur Vincent |
Regional Dortmund |
68th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Robin Schulz |
Regional Dortmund |
71st |
|
Charizard by Simone Canziani |
Regional Dortmund |
73rd |
|
Charizard by Igor Michale |
Regional Dortmund |
74th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jérémy Vindrola |
Regional Dortmund |
76th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Vinnie Schelfhaut |
Regional Dortmund |
81st |
|
Charizard by Stephen Chan |
Regional Dortmund |
82nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Sami Sekkoum |
Regional Dortmund |
84th |
|
Charizard by Lennart Timmers |
Regional Dortmund |
86th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Aaron Luk |
Regional Dortmund |
116th |
|
Charizard by Patrick Breen |
Regional Dortmund |
122nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jan Wiggers |
Regional Dortmund |
133rd |
|
Charizard by Juan Pablo Castelli |
Regional Dortmund |
135th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ugo Menoni |
Regional Dortmund |
138th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
6th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Michael Ginchereau |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
11th |
|
Charizard by Isaiah Cheville |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
12th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Grant Walworth |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
32nd |
|
Charizard by Kyle Sanchez |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
33rd |
|
Charizard by Hunter Butler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
39th |
|
Charizard by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
44th |
|
Charizard by Bradley Dalton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
45th |
|
Charizard by Michael Canaves |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
51st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jacob Eye |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
59th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Greg Kerien |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
61st |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Noah Sawyer |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
63rd |
|
Charizard by Brandon Ruetschle |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
64th |
|
Charizard by Alex Hill |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
80th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Eric Ridgeway |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
102nd |
|
Charizard by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
108th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Tj Ortiz |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
114th |
|
Charizard by Austin Myers |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
116th |
|
Charizard by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
120th |
|
Charizard by Dean Marsh |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
121st |
|
Charizard by Conner LaVelle |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
125th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Amy Jones |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
132nd |
|
Charizard by Benjamin Grove |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
134th |
|
Charizard by Billy Chan |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
137th |
|
Charizard by Joseph Tanguay |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
141st |
|
Charizard by Haru Nishikawa |
Regional Melbourne |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nigel Tan |
Regional Melbourne |
7th |
|
Charizard by Keito Arai |
Regional Melbourne |
10th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by James Williams |
Regional Melbourne |
14th |
|
Charizard by Manuel Jorach |
Regional Melbourne |
17th |
|
Charizard by Sam Hendle |
Regional Melbourne |
22nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Christopher Cheung |
Regional Melbourne |
26th |
|
Charizard by Kenny Potter |
Regional Melbourne |
29th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Aiden Harrison |
Regional Melbourne |
31st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Lochie McKeefry |
Regional Melbourne |
32nd |
|
Charizard by Chee Wai Liew |
Regional Melbourne |
33rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Noah Lin |
Regional Melbourne |
42nd |
|
Charizard by Anton Piccio |
Regional Melbourne |
49th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jeremy Leong |
Singapore Regional League Vol.2 |
10th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ng Zheng Wei Gerrard |
Singapore Regional League Vol.2 |
13th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brennan Kamerman |
Regional Liverpool |
3rd |
|
Charizard by Laurens Van Brecht |
Regional Liverpool |
5th |
|
Charizard by Keito Arai |
Regional Liverpool |
8th |
|
Charizard by Mads Jensen |
Regional Liverpool |
12th |
|
Charizard by Gilles Garré |
Regional Liverpool |
21st |
|
Charizard by Owen Waghorn |
Regional Liverpool |
24th |
|
Charizard by Yang Shi |
Regional Liverpool |
34th |
|
Charizard by Emmanouil Vamvoukas |
Regional Liverpool |
40th |
|
Charizard by Thomas Williams |
Regional Liverpool |
51st |
|
Charizard by Lennart Timmers |
Regional Liverpool |
56th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Connor Bird |
Regional Liverpool |
64th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuele Tartaglia |
Regional Liverpool |
70th |
|
Charizard by Julien Dalle |
Regional Liverpool |
72nd |
|
Charizard by George Giannoulidis |
Regional Liverpool |
75th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Autumn Lamb |
Regional Liverpool |
88th |
|
Charizard by Jonathon Ward |
Regional Liverpool |
96th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Uffe Axelsen |
Regional Liverpool |
97th |
|
Charizard by Jonathan Hourdequin |
Regional Liverpool |
103rd |
|
Charizard by Jonathan Sharpling |
Regional Liverpool |
106th |
|
Charizard by Friedrich Illbruck |
Regional Liverpool |
107th |
|
Charizard by Jón Ellert |
Regional Liverpool |
109th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Dylan Smith |
Regional Liverpool |
117th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Dominic Charlton |
Regional Liverpool |
127th |
|
Charizard by Kyle Mason |
Regional Liverpool |
129th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Vincenzo Enrico Zappalà |
Regional Liverpool |
139th |
|
Charizard by Victor De Torres Palacios |
Regional Liverpool |
143rd |
|
Charizard by Nozomu Okamoto |
Regional Liverpool |
145th |
|
Charizard by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
2nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
5th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Daniel Fappiano |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
15th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Meng-Yu Wang |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
17th |
|
Charizard by Paul Margold |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
25th |
|
Charizard by Nathan Brower |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
27th |
|
Charizard by David Zheng |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
28th |
|
Charizard by Tyron Li |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
37th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
38th |
|
Charizard by Jose Marzan |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
73rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jonathan Valenzuela |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
88th |
|
Charizard by Phi Nguyen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
94th |
|
Charizard by Jonathan Herrera |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
97th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Andrew Wu |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
99th |
|
Charizard by Austin Sherman |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
112th |
|
Charizard by Andrew Martin |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
121st |
|
Charizard by Brandon Salazar |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
123rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Gabriel Cruz |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
126th |
|
Charizard by Harrison Frazier |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
139th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Graham Kovach |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
152nd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Corey Dancause |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
161st |
|
Charizard by Hal Johnston |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
162nd |
|
Charizard by Liam Conant |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
165th |
|
Charizard by Eric Smith |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
170th |
|
Charizard by Josh Chevigny |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
174th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Matt Bacnis |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
176th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Michael Bergerac |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
181st |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Andre Maldonado |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
185th |
|
Charizard by Richard Stackhouse |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
188th |
|
Charizard by Charles Platel |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
195th |
|
Charizard by Hector Fuentes |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
214th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Justin Teng |
Regional Portland, OR |
11th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Hale Obernolte |
Regional Portland, OR |
20th |
|
Charizard by Jordan Dumlao |
Regional Portland, OR |
37th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Portland, OR |
45th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jonathan Ramirez |
Regional Portland, OR |
96th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Kolton Munson |
Regional Portland, OR |
126th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Pedro Estrada |
Regional Portland, OR |
128th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Chris Stotts |
Regional Portland, OR |
135th |
|
Charizard by Daiki Kumasegawa |
Regional Portland, OR |
151st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jiseok Lee |
Korean League Season 1 |
11th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Masato Matsushita |
Champions League Kyoto |
7th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Mizuki Takao |
Champions League Kyoto |
11th |
|
Charizard by Ryuki Okada |
Champions League Kyoto |
15th |
|
Charizard by Naoto Asakura |
Champions League Kyoto |
16th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Nicholas Dalziel |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
22nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Derek Davis |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
30th |
|
Charizard by Rosh Patel |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
50th |
|
Charizard by Ethan Yi |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
60th |
|
Charizard by Shawn Chauvin |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
62nd |
|
Charizard by Jordan Dumlao |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
67th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Christian Fontenot |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
71st |
|
Charizard by Nick Harper |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
73rd |
|
Charizard by Michael White |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
95th |
|
Charizard by Joseph Franzo |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
102nd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jeremiah Schmutz |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
136th |
|
Lost Box Paradox by Kamal Crooks-Valdez |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
146th |
|
Charizard by Tyler Herrmann |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
157th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Brenden Martin |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
158th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Kale Stahl |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
164th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
165th |
|
Charizard by Steven Toman |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
170th |
|
Charizard by Irvin Nguyen |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
172nd |
|
Charizard by Phillip Myers |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
173rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Seth Christopher |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
175th |
|
Charizard by Adam Jones |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
176th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joel Bergman |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
179th |
|
Charizard by Joshua De Michele |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
195th |
|
Charizard by Jac Carter |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
197th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Neil Williamson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
198th |
|
Charizard by Julian Riveros |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
211th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Christian Fontenot |
Regional Stuttgart |
1st |
|
Charizard by Julius Brunfeldt |
Regional Stuttgart |
22nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Simone Fiorito |
Regional Stuttgart |
28th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brennan Kamerman |
Regional Stuttgart |
38th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jakub Koenner |
Regional Stuttgart |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Neddy Kosek |
Regional Stuttgart |
65th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Steve Slabke |
Regional Stuttgart |
69th |
|
Charizard by Pedro Vicêncio |
Regional Stuttgart |
78th |
|
Charizard by Elias Stratmann |
Regional Stuttgart |
79th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Martin Desombre |
Regional Stuttgart |
83rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Caroline Ferino |
Regional Stuttgart |
84th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Ithiel Arki |
Regional Stuttgart |
88th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Timothy Cox |
Regional Stuttgart |
93rd |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Max Schlehaider |
Regional Stuttgart |
94th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Arthur Vincent |
Regional Stuttgart |
97th |
|
Charizard by Lu Zhan Fong |
Malaysia Regional League Vol.2 |
2nd |
|
Charizard by Erin Kingma |
Regional Gdańsk |
2nd |
|
Charizard by Thomas Jones |
Regional Gdańsk |
6th |
|
Charizard by Innes Donaldson |
Regional Gdańsk |
14th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Luke Doran |
Regional Gdańsk |
15th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alberto Benvenga |
Regional Gdańsk |
23rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Caroline Ferino |
Regional Gdańsk |
29th |
|
Charizard by Haoqing Yang |
Regional Gdańsk |
30th |
|
Charizard by Magnus Pedersen |
Regional Gdańsk |
51st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brennan Kamerman |
Regional Gdańsk |
64th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Noah Brown |
Regional Gdańsk |
71st |
|
Charizard by Tobias Andersen |
Regional Gdańsk |
72nd |
|
Charizard by Pascal Tillenberg |
Regional Gdańsk |
85th |
|
Charizard by Stéphane Ivanoff |
Regional Gdańsk |
89th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Liliana Imrichová |
Regional Gdańsk |
94th |
|
Charizard by Antonio Gomis Puche |
Regional Gdańsk |
95th |
|
Charizard by Renaud Levain |
Regional Gdańsk |
98th |
|
Charizard by German Arribas Gongora |
Regional Gdańsk |
99th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Szymon Domżalski |
Regional Gdańsk |
103rd |
|
Charizard by Haru Nishikawa |
Regional Brisbane |
2nd |
|
Charizard by Hayden Matthews |
Regional Brisbane |
3rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Brisbane |
10th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tim Franklin |
Regional Brisbane |
15th |
|
Charizard by David Frans Daritan |
Regional Brisbane |
16th |
|
Charizard by Benjamin Kouzas |
Regional Brisbane |
23rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Christian Hasbani |
Regional Brisbane |
26th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jettano Posani |
Regional Brisbane |
30th |
|
Charizard by Corey Munro |
Regional Brisbane |
32nd |
|
Charizard by Timothy Uyeda |
Regional Brisbane |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andi Cheung |
Regional Brisbane |
35th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jiahe Liang |
Regional Brisbane |
38th |
|
Charizard by Cedriec |
Indonesia Regional League |
3rd |
|
Charizard by Lorenz Matthew Tech |
Philippines Regional League |
1st |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Christian Sky Mendoza |
Philippines Regional League |
4th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Adrian Gerald Acuzar |
Philippines Regional League |
5th |
|
Charizard by Jonathan Abejar |
Philippines Regional League |
7th |
|
Charizard by Joshua Doctolero |
Philippines Regional League |
9th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Christian Anthony Fernandez |
Philippines Regional League |
15th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Noah Sawyer |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
2nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brennan Kamerman |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
5th |
|
Charizard by Pedro Pertusi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
11th |
|
Charizard by William Azevedo |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
12th |
|
Charizard by Ryuki Okada |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
18th |
|
Charizard by Thales Andrade |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
23rd |
|
Charizard by Nicholas Moffitt |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
26th |
|
Charizard by Gabriel Eduardo Reiter |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
46th |
|
Charizard by Mauricio Martinez |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
49th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Michael Chen |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
54th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Magnus Pedersen |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
60th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Toby Clark |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
62nd |
|
Charizard by Paulo Ferreira |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
67th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Adriano Melo |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
71st |
|
Charizard by Ricardo Felipe Hille |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
72nd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Wellington Luis Lins Zoobi Filho |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
74th |
|
Charizard by Gustavo Pastorín Rojas |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
78th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jose Paez |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
80th |
|
Charizard by Diego Varea Barrera |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
83rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrés Viglioglia |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
87th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nicolas Volpi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
88th |
|
Charizard by Otavio Gouveia |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
94th |
|
Charizard by Juan Carlos Candisano Gerardi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
96th |
|
Charizard by Maurício Pereira |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
97th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ricardo Vilela |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
99th |
|
Charizard by Vinícius Fernandez |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
101st |
|
Charizard by Jose Guilherme Da Silva |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
107th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Esteban O’Compley |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
114th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Andrei Imada |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
116th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hugo Suanno |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
130th |
|
Charizard by Wichakorn Lohavichitranon |
Thailand Regional League |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Manussorn Thongdoung |
Thailand Regional League |
6th |
|
Charizard by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Toronto |
3rd |
|
Charizard by Michael Natto |
Regional Toronto |
19th |
|
Charizard by Grant Manley |
Regional Toronto |
27th |
|
Charizard by Jalen Jones |
Regional Toronto |
38th |
|
Charizard by Andrew Weiss |
Regional Toronto |
39th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Jack Gregory-Campbell |
Regional Toronto |
49th |
|
Charizard by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Toronto |
53rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Venier |
Regional Toronto |
60th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Demorizi |
Regional Toronto |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeffrey Criss |
Regional Toronto |
87th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Rucker |
Regional Toronto |
89th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Alejandro Rodriguez |
Regional Toronto |
93rd |
|
Charizard by Leomar Alcantara |
Regional Toronto |
97th |
|
Charizard by Nathan Schaal |
Regional Toronto |
101st |
|
Charizard by John Best |
Regional Toronto |
119th |
|
Charizard by Jack Wallace |
Regional Toronto |
122nd |
|
Charizard by Gregory Fortier |
Regional Toronto |
146th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Daden Johansen |
Regional Toronto |
154th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Salomone |
Regional Toronto |
155th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Monfredo |
Regional Toronto |
157th |
|
Charizard by Pedro Vicêncio |
Regional Lille |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aarni Karjala |
Regional Lille |
11th |
|
Charizard by Aaron Othmane |
Regional Lille |
54th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Vinnie Schelfhaut |
Regional Lille |
57th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Gianmarco Morlé |
Regional Lille |
58th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Niels Jürgensen |
Regional Lille |
61st |
|
Charizard by Yang Shi |
Regional Lille |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dorian Stotts |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Charlie Kerr |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dominic Viola |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
8th |
|
Charizard by Tyler Zikorus |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
27th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Rucker |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Flores |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
37th |
|
Charizard by Alek Juarez |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
43rd |
|
Charizard Arceus by Enrique Castellon |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
48th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Michael Dones |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
50th |
|
Charizard by Kyle Kemper |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
71st |
|
Charizard by Christopher Silver |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
75th |
|
Charizard by Javier Sanchez |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
76th |
|
Charizard by Zach Lesage |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
77th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Zachary Cooper |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
101st |
|
Charizard by Lexi Berger |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
105th |
|
Charizard by Daniel Cardno |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
115th |
|
Charizard by Lola Ross |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
116th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Danny Prather |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
122nd |
|
Charizard by Jacob Nemeth |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
125th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Chris Stotts |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
126th |
|
Charizard by Yasser Moreno |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
127th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Terrence Miller |
Regional Peoria, IL |
6th |
|
Charizard by Austin Daniels |
Regional Peoria, IL |
10th |
|
Charizard by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Peoria, IL |
12th |
|
Charizard by Jerrick Gumila |
Regional Peoria, IL |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Cody Hope |
Regional Peoria, IL |
26th |
|
Charizard by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Peoria, IL |
38th |
|
Charizard by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Peoria, IL |
40th |
|
Charizard by Joseph Perez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
45th |
|
Charizard by Dillon Ryan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
53rd |
|
Charizard by Zach Lesage |
Regional Peoria, IL |
56th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Evan Madonna |
Regional Peoria, IL |
61st |
|
Charizard by Daniel Velez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
63rd |
|
Charizard by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional Peoria, IL |
70th |
|
Charizard by Kyle Lesniewicz |
Regional Peoria, IL |
75th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Gibson Archer-Tang |
Regional Peoria, IL |
77th |
|
Charizard by Felipe Luna |
Regional Peoria, IL |
84th |
|
Charizard by Wilfred Worland |
Regional Peoria, IL |
86th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Ryne Morgan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
90th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Julia Cavanaugh |
Regional Peoria, IL |
91st |
|
Charizard by Gabe Shumway |
Regional Peoria, IL |
103rd |
|
Charizard by Bryan Okrey |
Regional Peoria, IL |
107th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dan Onderko |
Regional Peoria, IL |
115th |
|
Charizard by Dustin Parker |
Regional Peoria, IL |
118th |
|
Charizard by Scott Zelenak |
Regional Peoria, IL |
129th |
|
Charizard by Jalen Jones |
Regional Peoria, IL |
130th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Troy Velasquez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
153rd |
|
Charizard by Tim Saben |
Regional Peoria, IL |
160th |
|
Charizard by Will Stevens |
Regional Peoria, IL |
166th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Enrique Castellon |
Regional Peoria, IL |
173rd |
|
Charizard by Matthew Keyes |
Regional Peoria, IL |
175th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Rinesh John |
Malaysia Regional League |
1st |
|
Charizard by William Azevedo |
Regional Curitiba |
1st |
|
Charizard by Leonardo Walbrinch |
Regional Curitiba |
3rd |
|
Charizard by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Curitiba |
8th |
|
Charizard by Otavio Gouveia |
Regional Curitiba |
21st |
|
Charizard by Winston Chiba |
Regional Curitiba |
23rd |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Andrea Zorat |
Special Event Barcelona |
15th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Stefano Bassis |
Special Event Barcelona |
34th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Kim Pobega |
Special Event Barcelona |
44th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Niels Jürgensen |
Special Event Barcelona |
47th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabe Shumway |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
24th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Christopher Wigelsworth |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
59th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Kyle Caruthers |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
84th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Arron Sanyer |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
96th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Jake Riggs |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
142nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Cyrus Davis |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
151st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brennon Conner |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
153rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Sumner |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
165th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Miguel Arocho |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
180th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Taichi Saito |
World Championships 2023 |
96th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
World Championships 2023 |
145th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jacob Tan Ti Qian |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Colin Tang |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
11th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Julio Jimenez |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
131st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Henman |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
134th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Franco Takahashi |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
171st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Piper Lepine |
Regional Fresno, CA |
29th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jonathon Hosbrook |
Regional Fresno, CA |
62nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Corey Weidner |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
68th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Joshua Frei |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
77th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Leonardo Nascimento |
Regional Santiago |
36th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ignacio Vargas |
Regional Santiago |
54th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by João Pedro Medeiros Zambrano |
Regional Santiago |
58th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
Special Event Turin |
10th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ondřej Škubal |
Special Event Turin |
13th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Dario Calcerano |
Special Event Turin |
48th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ramon Miranda |
Regional Hartford, CT |
52nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brandon Morris |
Regional Hartford, CT |
54th |
|
Arceus Gallade by Douglas Bornhoeft |
Regional Hartford, CT |
78th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Cy Medeiros |
Regional Hartford, CT |
99th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Takuya Yamaguchi |
Regional Hartford, CT |
107th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jan Hausmann |
Regional Malmö |
5th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Oscar Madsen |
Regional Malmö |
16th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
Regional Malmö |
22nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Nicolas Magliulo |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
6th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Roy Loyola Jr. |
Philippines Championships 2023 |
6th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Kian Amini |
Regional Portland, OR |
16th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Joel Stroeve |
Regional Portland, OR |
28th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Aaron Friedman |
Regional Portland, OR |
37th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Samuel Hough |
Regional Portland, OR |
38th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Zach Lesage |
Regional Portland, OR |
57th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ian Viets |
Regional Portland, OR |
87th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Fabien Pujol |
Regional Portland, OR |
106th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Victor Hugo Sampa Hamaguti |
Regional São Paulo |
8th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Kaue Ramos |
Regional São Paulo |
23rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Victor Freitas |
Regional São Paulo |
28th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Yago Brito |
Regional São Paulo |
42nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Maicon Dias |
Regional São Paulo |
67th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
EUIC 2023, London |
4th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Hiroki Nakashima |
EUIC 2023, London |
51st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alex Dao |
EUIC 2023, London |
67th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jan Hausmann |
EUIC 2023, London |
73rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Rory Licken |
EUIC 2023, London |
88th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Andrew Emerson |
EUIC 2023, London |
90th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Azul Garcia Griego |
EUIC 2023, London |
98th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Carlo Neria |
Philippines Regional League |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arnie Ollave |
Philippines Regional League |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rhian Famaran |
Philippines Regional League |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ching Parungao |
Philippines Regional League |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Van Varnal |
Philippines Regional League |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Roy Loyola Jr. |
Philippines Regional League |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Neil Adrian Zabala |
Philippines Regional League |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yushi Okazaki |
Champions League Miyagi |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Sawyer |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Stites |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Grant Shen |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Kim |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Edwin Arrollo |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lucas Xing |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jake Jensen |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Billy Chan |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gavin Zhou |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
27th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathan Guffey |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sean Munn |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by David Cook |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Spencer Johnson |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hector Ibarra |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
35th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kamil Colatosti |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin Ferrel |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
42nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Muhammad Ideis |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
43rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jadon Clark |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
44th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Harrison Dye |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Chris Fulop |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
56th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jim O’Heron |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
57th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathan Cobel |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
60th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Thomas Bednarz |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
61st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeffrey Weiss |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Chris Wilkinson |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Grayson Lang |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor Valenzuela |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
80th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Greg Day |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
86th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jacob Stillwell |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
91st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Diamonti Noble |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
92nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Katelyn Hairston |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
96th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Maxwell Rabold-Tamez |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
98th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ryan Schonken |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
101st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aren Ashlock |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
105th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marvin Fuentes |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
107th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joshua Cox |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
115th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Romanello |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
118th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael O'Donnell |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
125th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Wiedeman |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
126th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Courtney Fox |
Regional Sydney |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Evans |
Regional Sydney |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Stefan Cocks |
Regional Sydney |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ruben Cortez |
Regional Sydney |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sameer Sangwan |
Regional Sydney |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Geoff Woodhead |
Regional Sydney |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Billy Nguyen |
Regional Sydney |
27th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Scott Langford |
Regional Sydney |
30th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jack Underwood |
Regional Sydney |
32nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Julio Santos De Leon |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Battaglia |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Feliciano Garcia |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Varesko |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Guy Bennett |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Hamilton |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin Ferrel |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Maximino Mendez |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Weiss |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Sawyer |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Terry Herron |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
44th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Messina |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zach Robinson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
52nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mustafa Tobah |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
57th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Smith |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zakwani Clay |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
63rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sammy Allen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
66th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathan Brower |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jake Pilch |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dalten Cross |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alexander Dokuchaev |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Richard Freire |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Evan Lee |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
83rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor Agrinsoni |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
91st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kasia Dobrzycka |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
97th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Riffe |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
102nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by James Hart |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
104th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Sakadjian |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
105th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zachary Smart |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by David Cooper |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
108th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ross Carpenter |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
113th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Abery Ohayon |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
114th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nixon Cedillos |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
116th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tristan Macek |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
123rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Perez |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
124th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tord Reklev |
Special Event Utrecht |
4th |
|
Arceus Inteleon Beedrill by Bernardo Dias |
Special Event Utrecht |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian D'Onofrio |
Special Event Utrecht |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daniel Powell |
Special Event Utrecht |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nuno Fernandes |
Special Event Utrecht |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ondřej Škubal |
Special Event Utrecht |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kristian Hodas |
Special Event Utrecht |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Clarke |
Special Event Utrecht |
32nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jory Koot |
Special Event Utrecht |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jan Fischer |
Special Event Utrecht |
35th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alexander Stoppel |
Special Event Utrecht |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jamie Hindley |
Special Event Utrecht |
40th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin Cheynubrata |
Special Event Utrecht |
47th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Edwyn Mesman |
Special Event Utrecht |
48th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tim Haffmanns |
Special Event Utrecht |
56th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sophia Barrett |
Special Event Utrecht |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jimmy Marcus Munk |
Special Event Utrecht |
60th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sam Loos |
Special Event Utrecht |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Patryk Brzezinski |
Special Event Utrecht |
65th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giacomo Tiraboschi |
Special Event Utrecht |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Adam Shek |
Special Event Utrecht |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mees de Jonge |
Special Event Utrecht |
70th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joshua Collinson |
Special Event Utrecht |
72nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arjan Nagel |
Special Event Utrecht |
75th |
|
Arceus Gallade by Nawaporn |
Regional League Bangkok |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ian Robb |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daniel Zhou |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Stefan Tabaco |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Corey Godfrey |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dalten Cross |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Cameron Kawasaki |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Isaiah Cheville |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Romero |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Bokhari |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Rozbicki |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
23rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jacob Newton |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
26th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jordan Dumlao |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Sakadjian |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Venier |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lucas Huculak |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Grant Manley |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Abe Morales |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Adrian Pui |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
49th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jake Santiago |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by John Brothers |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
57th |
|
Lugia Archeops by William Azevedo |
Regional Natal |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional Natal |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yerco Valencia |
Regional Natal |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ian Anderson Fukuda |
Regional Natal |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Otavio Gouveia |
Regional Natal |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Esteban O’Compley |
Regional Natal |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rafael Yuiti |
Regional Natal |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Heitor Duperron |
Regional Natal |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joao Gabriel Neves |
Regional Natal |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Paulo Gouveia de Freitas |
Regional Natal |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gustavo Wada |
Regional Natal |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Paulo Anderson Lopes |
Regional Natal |
27th |
|
Lugia Archeops by João Vitor Rossi Valerio |
Regional Natal |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arthur Jorge |
Regional Natal |
31st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Evans |
Regional Perth |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Corey Munro |
Regional Perth |
7th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Yuki Koujitani |
Champions League Aichi |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ian Robb |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Connor Finton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Isaiah Cheville |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hector Ibarra |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Travis Beckwith |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jacob Stillwell |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
23rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Pramawat |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brandon Smiley |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Hamilton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tanner Huff |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Harrison Dye |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
48th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ahmed Ali |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
49th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Logan Lariscy |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
55th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tyler Renfro |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jackson Davies |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ian Buck |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
63rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Sawyer |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gage Elkins |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
75th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hunter Butler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
76th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Donavon LaBelle |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
78th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Brower |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Allen |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
85th |
|
Lugia Archeops by James Hart |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
87th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Chris Siakala |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
88th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Terry Herron |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
89th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Romero |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
98th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tony Ahlstrom |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
100th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Chesney Anderson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hampton Morton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
107th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jason Burch |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
112th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nikita Matyukov |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
113th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Harrison Dollar |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
114th |
|
Lugia Archeops by John Hurley |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
115th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Miłosz Dyrlica |
Regional Bochum |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Edwyn Mesman |
Regional Bochum |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yoann Barszezak |
Regional Bochum |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian Graziano |
Regional Bochum |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Bochum |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Emerson |
Regional Bochum |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dor Eshel |
Regional Bochum |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kristian Hodas |
Regional Bochum |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bolly Olufon |
Regional Bochum |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alexander Stoppel |
Regional Bochum |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giacomo Tiraboschi |
Regional Bochum |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marijn van Duivenboden |
Regional Bochum |
23rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daniel Powell |
Regional Bochum |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Francesco Pasquale Caterino |
Regional Bochum |
41st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Vincent Marcus Munk |
Regional Bochum |
43rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arjan Nagel |
Regional Bochum |
49th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jack Old |
Regional Bochum |
50th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Salvatore Camiolo |
Regional Bochum |
55th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mads Jensen |
Regional Bochum |
58th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alessandro Frenda |
Regional Bochum |
62nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Adel Moussaoui |
Regional Bochum |
63rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Mao |
Regional Bochum |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dario Scarnò |
Regional Bochum |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nicolas Baumann |
Regional Bochum |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tamao Takeda |
Regional Bochum |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Regan Retzloff |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Raz Wolpe |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yerco Valencia |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Grant Shen |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Pedro Pertusi |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Carlos Barros |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Connor Finton |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Peter Lo |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Agustin Campo |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mads Jensen |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gustavo Wada |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Soma Arai |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
26th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giovanni Peragallo |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Robbie Caldwell |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
32nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Akira Sato |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
35th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Gantner |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Elliot Gantner |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ciaran Farah |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
40th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kai Chung |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
41st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Heddi Brahmi |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
42nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Courtney Fox |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
43rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aidan Khus |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
50th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anselm Sim |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
55th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marcelo Antonio Turra |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jon Eng |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Burris |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
62nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hoong Yoong Ngiam |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Orlando, FL |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Isaiah Bradner |
Regional Orlando, FL |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Calvin Connor |
Regional Orlando, FL |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Orlando, FL |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jon Eng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Austin Reed |
Regional Orlando, FL |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Alvarez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
Regional Orlando, FL |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jan Fischer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Bokhari |
Regional Orlando, FL |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeffrey Weiss |
Regional Orlando, FL |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Orlando, FL |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Moore |
Regional Orlando, FL |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian Franco |
Regional Orlando, FL |
35th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Amistad |
Regional Orlando, FL |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Damian Fernandez Urroz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Akdiel Flores |
Regional Orlando, FL |
40th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Parker Greenwald |
Regional Orlando, FL |
50th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional Orlando, FL |
52nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by David Zheng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Gibson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
62nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Franco Takahashi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
63rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Orlando, FL |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor de Velasco |
Regional Orlando, FL |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kevin Ajolt Nguyen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
70th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Harrison Dye |
Regional Orlando, FL |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Varesko |
Regional Orlando, FL |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Diego Contes Negron |
Regional Orlando, FL |
76th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Vincent Gillette |
Regional Orlando, FL |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zackary Estridge |
Regional Orlando, FL |
80th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Pramawat |
Regional Orlando, FL |
81st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hampton Morton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
86th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Haoyu Chen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
88th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Elliot Gantner |
Regional Orlando, FL |
92nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Smith |
Regional Orlando, FL |
93rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Battaglia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
94th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kamil Colatosti |
Regional Orlando, FL |
95th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Owen Rhoads |
Regional Orlando, FL |
100th |
|
Lugia Archeops by JW Kriewall |
Regional Orlando, FL |
101st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Connor Finton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tyler Ralston |
Regional Orlando, FL |
111th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Billy Chan |
Regional Orlando, FL |
114th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mark Garcia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
123rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor Manuel Garcia Montes |
Regional Orlando, FL |
124th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Cameron Shenoy |
Regional Orlando, FL |
125th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Correa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
130th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Toman |
Regional Orlando, FL |
131st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dillon Barta |
Regional Orlando, FL |
135th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Llewellyn |
Regional Orlando, FL |
137th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Santos |
Regional Orlando, FL |
139th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tord Reklev |
Regional Orlando, FL |
149th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Keyes |
Regional Orlando, FL |
153rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Raz Wolpe |
Regional Liverpool |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kim Pobega |
Regional Liverpool |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ethan Chew |
Regional Liverpool |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mathieu Vidal |
Regional Liverpool |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Demetris Eaton |
Regional Liverpool |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Byrom |
Regional Liverpool |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Adam Shek |
Regional Liverpool |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tord Reklev |
Regional Liverpool |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yoann Barszezak |
Regional Liverpool |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Luke Fisher |
Regional Liverpool |
27th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Liverpool |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Mao |
Regional Liverpool |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gage Rull |
Regional Liverpool |
32nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Patrik Bartosovic |
Regional Liverpool |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jack Pauling |
Regional Liverpool |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Vanoli |
Regional Liverpool |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Williams |
Regional Liverpool |
39th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Peter Shaw |
Regional Liverpool |
42nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ward Knuts |
Regional Liverpool |
44th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian D'Onofrio |
Regional Liverpool |
45th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Piotr Orleański |
Regional Liverpool |
48th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jimmy Marcus Munk |
Regional Liverpool |
52nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jak Hall |
Regional Liverpool |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jana Sandová |
Regional Liverpool |
61st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jake Walvin |
Regional Liverpool |
65th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Aminzadeh |
Regional Liverpool |
66th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Antoine Betti |
Regional Liverpool |
72nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Thomas De Sloover |
Regional Liverpool |
77th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Stephen Chan |
Regional Liverpool |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex McNeill |
Regional San Diego, CA |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Rodriguez |
Regional San Diego, CA |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
Regional San Diego, CA |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Landen Kaetler |
Regional San Diego, CA |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hector Rivera |
Regional San Diego, CA |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Varesko |
Regional San Diego, CA |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Riley Hulbert |
Regional San Diego, CA |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Javier Sanchez |
Regional San Diego, CA |
23rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Friedman |
Regional San Diego, CA |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Josh Fernando |
Regional San Diego, CA |
27th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Toman |
Regional San Diego, CA |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mark Garcia |
Regional San Diego, CA |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Morgan Fite |
Regional San Diego, CA |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andres David Torres |
Regional San Diego, CA |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Schuler |
Regional San Diego, CA |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Perez |
Regional San Diego, CA |
40th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jakob Friedman |
Regional San Diego, CA |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathaniel Kaplan |
Regional San Diego, CA |
48th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Stephen Cham |
Regional San Diego, CA |
50th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathaniel Dao |
Regional San Diego, CA |
52nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Sakadjian |
Regional San Diego, CA |
57th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Oliver Rochin Montijo |
Regional San Diego, CA |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jon Eng |
Regional San Diego, CA |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Zele |
Regional San Diego, CA |
65th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ryan Pena |
Regional San Diego, CA |
66th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Green |
Regional San Diego, CA |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional San Diego, CA |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian Cruz Esquivel |
Regional San Diego, CA |
70th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brian Kim |
Regional San Diego, CA |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Pitchford |
Regional San Diego, CA |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Silver |
Regional San Diego, CA |
76th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gibran Palafox |
Regional San Diego, CA |
82nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin Chang |
Regional San Diego, CA |
84th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tommy Hines |
Regional San Diego, CA |
85th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marcos Lopez Alvarez |
Regional San Diego, CA |
89th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Connor Finton |
Regional Arlington, TX |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jon Eng |
Regional Arlington, TX |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jordon Gaubert |
Regional Arlington, TX |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Liam Halliburton |
Regional Arlington, TX |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Riley Hulbert |
Regional Arlington, TX |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Mahone |
Regional Arlington, TX |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jose Marzan |
Regional Arlington, TX |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Xavier Clark |
Regional Arlington, TX |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Josh Cohen |
Regional Arlington, TX |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jansen Wada |
Regional Arlington, TX |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Evan Lubeley |
Regional Arlington, TX |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tord Reklev |
Regional Arlington, TX |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by David Zheng |
Regional Arlington, TX |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Flores |
Regional Arlington, TX |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Franco Takahashi |
Regional Arlington, TX |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Axel Alvarez |
Regional Arlington, TX |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Friedman |
Regional Arlington, TX |
31st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kendon Kula |
Regional Arlington, TX |
34th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Thomas Happel |
Regional Arlington, TX |
35th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Chandler Crain |
Regional Arlington, TX |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jose Luis Puente |
Regional Arlington, TX |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Schuler |
Regional Arlington, TX |
40th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Kripitz |
Regional Arlington, TX |
41st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Richard Torres |
Regional Arlington, TX |
42nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Perez |
Regional Arlington, TX |
47th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Sawyer Melban |
Regional Arlington, TX |
49th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Bokhari |
Regional Arlington, TX |
51st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aidan Khus |
Regional Arlington, TX |
53rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Singer |
Regional Arlington, TX |
55th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Caleb Patton |
Regional Arlington, TX |
66th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Roberto Lozada |
Regional Arlington, TX |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by AviLashan UmaShankar |
Regional Arlington, TX |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Harrison Zipp |
Regional Arlington, TX |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Elliot Gantner |
Regional Arlington, TX |
77th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Michael Gomez |
Regional Arlington, TX |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathaniel Kaplan |
Regional Arlington, TX |
81st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Campion |
Regional Arlington, TX |
85th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mike Fouchet |
Regional Arlington, TX |
86th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Billy Chan |
Regional Arlington, TX |
88th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Calvin Connor |
Regional Arlington, TX |
90th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Scotty Chesser |
Regional Arlington, TX |
93rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tyler Perry |
Regional Arlington, TX |
94th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Walter Contreras |
Regional Arlington, TX |
97th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dalten Cross |
Regional Arlington, TX |
100th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dilan Marin |
Regional Arlington, TX |
103rd |
|
Beedrill Inteleon by DJ Swanson |
Regional Arlington, TX |
109th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ethan Sevigny |
Regional Arlington, TX |
110th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Padget |
Regional Arlington, TX |
116th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Aden Cunningham |
Regional Arlington, TX |
117th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ryan Simons |
Regional Arlington, TX |
118th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mark Garcia |
Regional Arlington, TX |
121st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ricky Lopez |
Regional Arlington, TX |
122nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jesse Horton |
Regional Arlington, TX |
124th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Feriawan Hasim |
Indonesia Regional League #2 |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yonathan Kandake |
Indonesia Regional League #2 |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kang Yu Xian |
Asia EN Open 2022 |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Wang Zhe |
Asia EN Open 2022 |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Colin Tang |
Asia EN Open 2022 |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hariz Hamdan |
Asia EN Open 2022 |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Minato Watanabe |
Champions League Kyoto |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shunsuke Sasaki |
Champions League Kyoto |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hyuga Takagi |
Champions League Kyoto |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yukiya Matsumoto |
Champions League Kyoto |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jia Xing Su |
Taiwan Regional League |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lin Wei Yu |
Taiwan Regional League |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Toronto, ON |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Isaiah Bradner |
Regional Toronto, ON |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Josh Fernando |
Regional Toronto, ON |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Toronto, ON |
13th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Toronto, ON |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Toronto, ON |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daniel Zhou |
Regional Toronto, ON |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Toronto, ON |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor de Velasco |
Regional Toronto, ON |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Franco Takahashi |
Regional Toronto, ON |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Simon Luong |
Regional Toronto, ON |
31st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Francis Theroux-Petit |
Regional Toronto, ON |
35th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tord Reklev |
Regional Toronto, ON |
37th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Michael Laundrie |
Regional Toronto, ON |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Vincent Owen |
Regional Toronto, ON |
41st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Adam Kalamat |
Regional Toronto, ON |
42nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Fraser Cuviello |
Regional Toronto, ON |
43rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Vincent Gillette |
Regional Toronto, ON |
44th |
|
Lugia Archeops by George Gebhardt |
Regional Toronto, ON |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nikolas Carson |
Regional Toronto, ON |
48th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tyler Ralston |
Regional Toronto, ON |
49th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Broderick Murphy |
Regional Toronto, ON |
51st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Darin O'Meara |
Regional Toronto, ON |
52nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Hamilton |
Regional Toronto, ON |
53rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rogelio Espinoza |
Regional Toronto, ON |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Erik Arts |
Regional Toronto, ON |
55th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeffrey Weiss |
Regional Toronto, ON |
56th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arjun Khadse |
Regional Toronto, ON |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ryan Martindale |
Regional Toronto, ON |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Miguel Angel Ruiz |
Regional Toronto, ON |
62nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brandon Jones |
Regional Toronto, ON |
65th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sawyer Melban |
Regional Toronto, ON |
66th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jon Eng |
Regional Toronto, ON |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Venier |
Regional Toronto, ON |
70th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aidan Khus |
Regional Toronto, ON |
72nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Connor Finton |
Regional Toronto, ON |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kevin Ajolt Nguyen |
Regional Toronto, ON |
76th |
|
Beedrill Inteleon by Donny McCoy |
Regional Toronto, ON |
79th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Riley McKay |
Regional Toronto, ON |
80th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Michael Bergerac |
Regional Toronto, ON |
84th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jake Pilch |
Regional Toronto, ON |
85th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Owen Hills |
Regional Toronto, ON |
86th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Garrett Williamson |
Regional Toronto, ON |
87th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Farkas |
Regional Toronto, ON |
88th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Dela Torre |
Regional Toronto, ON |
90th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Dominic Balagna |
Regional Toronto, ON |
91st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Peter Mairs |
Regional Toronto, ON |
96th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Tinio |
Regional Toronto, ON |
97th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sean Foisy |
Regional Toronto, ON |
102nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kevin Gomez |
Regional Toronto, ON |
103rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex McNeill |
Regional Toronto, ON |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Means |
Regional Toronto, ON |
110th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brandon Morris |
Regional Toronto, ON |
111th |
|
Lugia Archeops by James Washer |
Regional Toronto, ON |
112th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tyler Renfro |
Regional Toronto, ON |
114th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kolton Day |
Regional Toronto, ON |
115th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Drew Allen |
Regional Toronto, ON |
117th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Milan Colatosti |
Regional Toronto, ON |
118th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brannon Oiler |
Regional Toronto, ON |
119th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Liliana Imrichová |
Regional Stuttgart |
5th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Piotr Orleański |
Regional Stuttgart |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Raz Wolpe |
Regional Stuttgart |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian Graziano |
Regional Stuttgart |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Timur Yusuf |
Regional Stuttgart |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ondřej Škubal |
Regional Stuttgart |
15th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Joe Bernard |
Regional Stuttgart |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bolly Olufon |
Regional Stuttgart |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Julius Brunfeldt |
Regional Stuttgart |
23rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jonathan Sharpling |
Regional Stuttgart |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Pere Arbós Parets |
Regional Stuttgart |
26th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Patrik Bartosovic |
Regional Stuttgart |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mads Jensen |
Regional Stuttgart |
31st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Stuttgart |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daniel Powell |
Regional Stuttgart |
34th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Marton Skjæveland |
Regional Stuttgart |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrea Cividini |
Regional Stuttgart |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ethan Chew |
Regional Stuttgart |
41st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giacomo Tiraboschi |
Regional Stuttgart |
47th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andreas Møller |
Regional Stuttgart |
50th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Logan Madden |
Regional Stuttgart |
51st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Stephan Nørregård |
Regional Stuttgart |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hans van der Werf |
Regional Stuttgart |
57th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Max Schlehaider |
Regional Stuttgart |
62nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Christian Wilhelm |
Regional Stuttgart |
65th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marco Facchin |
Regional Stuttgart |
66th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lukas Dellenbach |
Regional Stuttgart |
67th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Joel Nguyen |
Regional Stuttgart |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Vincent Marcus Munk |
Regional Stuttgart |
72nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Patryk Brzezinski |
Regional Stuttgart |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Quy Duc Dao |
Regional Stuttgart |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kim Pobega |
Regional Stuttgart |
75th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin Rabaiotti |
Regional Stuttgart |
77th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Brisbane |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shaun Murphy |
Regional Brisbane |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Natalie Millar |
Regional Brisbane |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Robbie Caldwell |
Regional Brisbane |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Max Prescott |
Regional Brisbane |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Evans |
Regional Brisbane |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tord Reklev |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lucas Calzà |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jon Eng |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Pedro Pertusi |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ciaran Farah |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Agustin Campo |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bryan de Vries |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eder Jarillo Soto |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Isaiah Bradner |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yerco Valencia |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
13th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Corey Godfrey |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Julius Brunfeldt |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Regan Retzloff |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Burris |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ian Robb |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
20th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brent Tonisson |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
23rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Natalie Millar |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Stéphane Ivanoff |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
27th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Owyn Kamerman |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Henry Brand |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mathieu Vidal |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kai Wainwright |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
35th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mateus Carvalho Rocha |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Vinicius Augusto Gomes |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gustavo Wada |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
45th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ramon Duarte |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
50th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Paulo Gouveia de Freitas |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
51st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrés Viglioglia |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Cyrus Davis |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
56th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jesper Eriksen |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
60th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eduardo Paixao |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
62nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lucas Carvalho Gondim |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brian Kim |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Pedro Bandeira |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
78th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Heitor Duperron |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
81st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dario Scarnò |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
87th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Fabio Spanò |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
90th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rowan Stavenow |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
101st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
Regional Warsaw |
1st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brennan Kamerman |
Regional Warsaw |
21st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Luke Burke |
Regional Warsaw |
38th |
|
Rapid Strike Urshifu Inteleon by Alexandre Sole |
Regional Warsaw |
70th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Regional Lille |
9th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brennan Kamerman |
Regional Lille |
11th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Daniele Matrigale |
Regional Lille |
16th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Luke Burke |
Regional Lille |
25th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Tord Reklev |
Regional Lille |
28th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alberto Conti |
Regional Lille |
30th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Amer Bikic |
Regional Lille |
32nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Christopher Jacques |
Regional Lille |
54th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Kian Amini |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
34th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Cain Greene |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
50th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Michael Laundrie |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
56th |
|
Leafeon LZ Box by Israel Sosa |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
77th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Miguel Angel Ruiz |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
85th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Tord Reklev |
Regional Peoria, IL |
1st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Isaiah Bradner |
Regional Peoria, IL |
20th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Cody Smith |
Regional Peoria, IL |
53rd |
|
Arceus by Kevin Baxter |
Regional Peoria, IL |
64th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Raymond Long |
Regional Peoria, IL |
68th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Victor Aung |
Regional Peoria, IL |
95th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Kazuki Kumegawa |
Champions League Yokohama |
2nd |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Piper Lepine |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
1st |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Nicholas Moffitt |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
6th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Isaiah Cheville |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
20th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Charlie Lockyer |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
44th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Mike Fouchet |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
45th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Jeremy Gibson |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
71st |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Greg Kerien |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
76th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Vo Nguyen |
Special Event Bilbao |
23rd |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Alberto Conti |
Special Event Bilbao |
26th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Porto Alegre |
3rd |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Pedro Dossi |
Regional Porto Alegre |
10th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Joao Bastos |
Regional Porto Alegre |
26th |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Pedro Pertusi |
London Open Blue |
3rd |
|
Charizard Inteleon by Ross Cawthon |
World Championships 2022 |
15th |