Latest Updates:
City League Results
•
Crimson Haze
•
Temporal Forces
English
日本語
Deutsch
Français
Español
Italiano
Português
Cards
Cards
Tournaments
Decks
Players
Tournaments
Decks
Cards
Advanced Search
Search Syntax
Translations
Tools
Proxy Printer
Swiss Calculator
Image Generator
DrawCalc
Tabletop
Deck Builder (Beta)
More
Rankings
Blog
Play
This website is supported by ads.
Klefki
Scarlet & Violet #96
Decklists that include this card
Edit tournament filter
Time
Select Options
Modern era
Legacy era
Past month
Past 3 months
Past 6 months
Past 12 months
2023–2024
2022–2023
2021–2022
2020–2021
2019–2020
2018–2019
2017–2018
2016–2017
2015–2016
2014–2015
2013–2014
2012–2013
2011–2012
Type
Select Options
Regional
International
Worlds
Special Event
National
Champions League
Regional League
Online Event
Players Cup
Invitational
Format
Select Options
Standard
Expanded
Standard (JP)
Expanded (JP)
Region
Select Options
Europe
North America
Latin America
Oceania
Asia
Other
Apply Selection
Deck
Tournament
Place
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Kolton Munson
Regional Portland, OR
126th
Charizard Gallade by Maximino Mendez
Regional Toronto
18th
Arceus by Justin Teng
Regional Toronto
115th
Hisuian Zoroark by Brandon Jones
Regional Sacramento, CA
55th
Arceus by Israel Sosa
Regional Sacramento, CA
72nd
Arceus Aerodactyl by Ray Chen
NAIC 2023, Columbus
55th
Arceus Aerodactyl by Sawyer Melban
Regional Fresno, CA
7th
Arceus Aerodactyl by Andrew Kennett
Regional Fresno, CA
47th
Arceus Aerodactyl by Riley Scanlan
Regional Fresno, CA
55th
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Adrian Villalobos
Regional Fresno, CA
88th
Arceus Aerodactyl by Christian Fontenot
Regional Milwaukee, WI
17th
Arceus Aerodactyl by Joe Turrentine
Regional Milwaukee, WI
56th
Arceus Aerodactyl by Bryan Funk
Regional Milwaukee, WI
103rd
Arceus Aerodactyl by Rodney Whiteside
Regional Milwaukee, WI
122nd
Miraidon Regieleki by Jose Rodrigo Vilca Vargas
Regional Santiago
38th
Miraidon Regieleki by Jose Marrero
Regional Hartford, CT
85th
Miraidon Regieleki by Stephen Richardson
Regional Hartford, CT
92nd
Palkia Gardevoir by Christian Ortiz
Regional Hartford, CT
106th
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Karl Blake
Regional Malmö
11th
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Grant Shen
Regional Portland, OR
25th
Miraidon Regieleki by Chad Dickerson
Regional Portland, OR
34th
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Aidan Khus
Regional Portland, OR
39th
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Adrian Mejia Galvez
Regional Portland, OR
69th
Miraidon Regieleki by Lucas Gaudio
Regional São Paulo
15th
Gardevoir by Andres David Torres
EUIC 2023, London
49th
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Frank Mintmire
EUIC 2023, London
61st
Miraidon Regieleki by Miloslav Suchanek
EUIC 2023, London
71st
Gardevoir by Bryan de Vries
EUIC 2023, London
86th
Gardevoir by Cameron Shenoy
EUIC 2023, London
101st
Gardevoir by Dalton Acchetta
EUIC 2023, London
123rd
Miraidon Regieleki by Teddy Vataire
EUIC 2023, London
135th
Gardevoir by Rahul Reddy
EUIC 2023, London
145th
Gardevoir by Tito Santoso
Regional League Surabaya
3rd
Gardevoir by Anggie Tjakra
Regional League Surabaya
4th
Return to card page