Vikavolt

Totals: 23,250 | 476 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 11

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 0

Search Decklists

Results

Place Tournament Variant Player List
23rd Regional Collinsville, IL tapu_buluvikavolt Nick Robinson
24th Regional Collinsville, IL tapu_buluvikavolt John Roberts II
43rd Regional Collinsville, IL tapu_buluvikavolt Zack Taylor
44th Regional Collinsville, IL tapu_buluvikavolt Ryan Bruckner
20th International Sydney tapu_buluvikavolt Yong Liang Yap
21st International Sydney tapu_buluvikavolt Malik Hisyam Zaihan
28th International Sydney tapu_buluvikavolt Yee Wei Chun
32nd International Sydney tapu_buluvikavolt Shane Quinn
41st International Sydney tapu_buluvikavolt Aaron Van Der Kolk
46th International Sydney tapu_buluvikavolt Nicholas Yong Soon Hong
2nd Regional Leipzig tapu_buluvikavolt Sen Caubergh
25th Regional Leipzig tapu_buluvikavolt Tristan Kenzeler
2nd Regional Sao Paulo tapu_buluvikavolt Vinicius Lapadula
5th Regional Sao Paulo tapu_buluvikavolt Andre Bortoni Miranda
23rd Regional Sao Paulo tapu_buluvikavolt Marcus Vinicius Silva
30th Regional Sao Paulo tapu_buluvikavolt Victor Freitas
22nd Regional Memphis, TN tapu_buluvikavolt Paulo Amaro
23rd Regional Memphis, TN tapu_buluvikavolt Tony Santos
25th Regional Memphis, TN tapu_buluvikavolt Michael Catron
61st Regional Memphis, TN tapu_buluvikavolt Isaiah Cheville
24th Regional Daytona Beach, FL tapu_buluvikavolt John Roberts II
7th Regional Hartford, CT tapu_buluvikavolt Rukan Shao
27th Regional Hartford, CT tapu_buluvikavolt James Colwell
35th Regional Hartford, CT tapu_buluvikavolt Caleb Gedemer
37th Regional Hartford, CT tapu_buluvikavolt Jeffrey Ng
61st Regional Hartford, CT tapu_buluvikavolt Ryan Grant
62nd Regional Hartford, CT tapu_buluvikavolt Grant Manley
7th Regional Bremen tapu_buluvikavolt Patrik Bartosovic
13th Regional Bremen tapu_buluvikavolt Stephane Elias Benabdeslam
58th Regional Fort Wayne, IN tapu_buluvikavolt John Roberts II
23rd Regional Liverpool tapu_buluvikavolt Paul Stringer
11th International Indianapolis tapu_buluvikavolt Jackie Moc
26th International Indianapolis tapu_buluvikavolt John Roberts II
43rd International Indianapolis tapu_buluvikavolt Richard Navarro
46th International Indianapolis tapu_buluvikavolt Zack Taylor
54th International Indianapolis tapu_buluvikavolt Treynor Wolfe
2nd Regional Perth tapu_buluvikavolt Daniel Ross-Brown
13th SPE Madrid tapu_buluvikavolt Manuel Jorach
8th Regional Auckland vikavolt Marcel T
2nd Regional Curitiba tapu_buluvikavolt William Azevedo
10th Regional Mexico City tapu_buluvikavolt Sean Lyden
12th Regional Mexico City tapu_buluvikavolt Jose Roberto Cabriales de Hoyos
5th Regional Sydney tapu_buluvikavolt Shane Quinn
3rd Regional Birmingham tapu_buluvikavolt Philipp Emmerich
16th Regional Birmingham tapu_buluvikavolt Romain Carriere
17th Regional Birmingham tapu_buluvikavolt Matthias Luppa
8th Regional Madison, WI tapu_buluvikavolt Charlie Lockyer
12th Regional Madison, WI tapu_buluvikavolt Jordan Nelle
19th Regional Madison, WI tapu_buluvikavolt John Roberts II
21st Regional Madison, WI tapu_buluvikavolt Steve Zhang
30th Regional Madison, WI vikavolt Jeremiah Williams

Most Successful Players

# Name Country PTS
1 John Roberts II USA 48
2 Zack Taylor USA 19
3 Sen Caubergh Belgium 18
3 Vinicius Lapadula Brazil 18
3 Jackie Moc USA 18
6 Shane Quinn Australia 16
7 William Azevedo Brazil 15
7 Charlie Lockyer USA 15