Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Zoroarkzoroark56,75027.68%
2GX-less Buzzwolebuzzwole37,00018.05%
3Malamarmalamar34,25016.71%
4Rayquazarayquaza24,00011.71%
5Buzzwolebuzzwole15,2507.44%
6Vikavoltvikavolt10,0004.88%
7Zygardezygarde-o7,5003.66%
8Greninjagreninja5,5002.68%
9Sylveonsylveon5,2502.56%
10Garbodorgarbodor2,5001.22%
11Metagrossmetagross1,7500.85%
12Yveltal Breakyveltal1,5000.73%
13Wall Deckoutwailord7500.37%
13Spread deckstapu_koko7500.37%
15Golisopodgolisopod5000.24%