Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Zoroarkzoroark41,75025.19%
2Zapdoszapdos30,25018.25%
3Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu29,00017.50%
4Malamarmalamar14,7508.90%
5Trevenanttrevenant7,5004.52%
6Blacephalonblacephalon7,2504.37%
7Archie's Blastoiseblastoise6,7504.07%
8Night Marchjoltik5,7503.47%
9Garbodorgarbodor5,5003.32%
10Wall Stallwailord5,2503.17%
11Celebi & Venusaur Tag Teamvenusaur2,2501.36%
12Hitmonchanhitmonchan1,7501.06%
13Buzzwolebuzzwole1,5000.90%
14Shock Lockstoutland1,2500.75%
15Passimianpassimian1,0000.60%