Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Zoroarkzoroark70,75045.65%
2Blacephalonblacephalon15,50010.00%
3Granbullgranbull11,0007.10%
4Malamarmalamar9,7506.29%
5Seismitoadseismitoad9,5006.13%
6Buzzwolebuzzwole7,5004.84%
7Gardevoirgardevoir6,7504.35%
8Wall Stallwailord3,2502.10%
8Vikavoltvikavolt3,2502.10%
10Vespiquenvespiquen3,0001.94%
11Archie's Blastoiseblastoise2,7501.77%
11Passimianpassimian2,7501.77%
13Garbodorgarbodor2,2501.45%
13Rayquazarayquaza2,2501.45%
15Lost Marchjumpluff1,7501.13%