Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Zoroarkzoroark58,50037.62%
2Malamarmalamar18,75012.06%
3Buzzwolebuzzwole13,0008.36%
4Blacephalonblacephalon10,7506.91%
5Granbullgranbull10,2506.59%
6Vikavoltvikavolt9,7506.27%
7Gardevoirgardevoir6,7504.34%
8Sylveonsylveon5,5003.54%
9GX-less Buzzwolebuzzwole4,0002.57%
10Trevenanttrevenant3,5002.25%
11Wall Stallwailord2,5001.61%
12Archie's Blastoiseblastoise2,2501.45%
13Passimianpassimian2,0001.29%
14Primal Groudonpgroudon1,5000.96%
14Lost Marchjumpluff1,5000.96%