Regional Collinsville, IL USA

23rd February 2019 | 1056 Masters | Sun & Moon - Team Up |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Zoroarkzoroark3426634.69%34.19%
2Zapdoszapdos1913219.39%16.97%
3Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu1310913.27%14.01%
4Malamarmalamar1410714.29%13.75%
5Wall Stallwailord5515.10%6.56%
6Blacephalonblacephalon4454.08%5.78%
7Sylveonsylveon3273.06%3.47%
8Buzzwolebuzzwole1181.02%2.31%
9Attacking Vileplumevileplume2112.04%1.41%
10Lapraslapras141.02%0.51%
10Koko Spreadtapu_koko141.02%0.51%
10Celebi & Venusaur Tag Teamvenusaur141.02%0.51%