Regional Madison, WI USA

1st June 2019 | 585 Masters | Sun & Moon - Unbroken Bonds |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram2419637.50%38.51%
2Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu108715.63%17.09%
3Zoroarkzoroark87412.50%14.54%
4Blacephalonblacephalon4456.25%8.84%
5Non-GX Blacephalonblacephalon4236.25%4.52%
6Zapdoszapdos3204.69%3.93%
7Quagsirequagsire3184.69%3.54%
8Weezing Spreadweezing3154.69%2.95%
9Granbullgranbull2133.13%2.55%
10Malamarmalamar181.56%1.57%
11Vikavolt Charjabugvikavolt151.56%0.98%
11Blisseyblissey151.56%0.98%