Decidueye

Totals: 103,000 | 1430 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 32, including 7 wins

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 11, including 1 win

Search Decklists

Results

Place Tournament Variant Player List
19th Regional Malmo decidueyezoroark Mikael Jakobs
4th Regional Brisbane decidueyezoroark Matthew Bray
13th Regional Memphis, TN decidueyezoroark Arron Sanyer
18th Regional Memphis, TN decidueyezoroark Igor Costa
12th SPE Turin decidueyezoroark Stefano Carta
10th International London decidueyezoroarkbuzzwole Joao Joaquim
12th International London decidueyezoroark Stephane Ivanoff
41st International London decidueyezoroark Daniel Altavilla
48th International London decidueyezoroark Igor Costa
51st International London decidueyezoroark Gustavo Wada
55th International London decidueyezoroarkbuzzwole Goncalo Ferreira
22nd Regional Hartford, CT decidueyealolan_ninetales Greg Kerien
26th Regional Hartford, CT decidueyealolan_ninetales Andrew Mahone
12th Regional Bremen decidueyealolan_ninetales Heddi Brahmi
15th Regional Bremen decidueyegolisopod Goncalo Ferreira
1st Anaheim Open decidueyealolan_ninetales Benjamin Pham
12th World Championships 2017 decidueyevileplumealolan_ninetales Gustavo Wada
22nd World Championships 2017 decidueyegolisopod Jit Min Lim
32nd World Championships 2017 decidueyealolan_ninetales Haruki Satoyama
3rd Regional Liverpool decidueyealolan_ninetales Pedro Eugenio Torres
7th Regional Liverpool decidueyevileplume Marc Lutz
9th Regional Liverpool decidueyealolan_ninetales Mehdi Hafi
17th Regional Liverpool decidueyealolan_ninetales Heddi Brahmi
20th Regional Liverpool decidueyevileplume Rhys Williams
2nd International Indianapolis decidueyevileplume John Kettler
4th International Indianapolis decidueyealolan_ninetales Igor Costa
10th International Indianapolis decidueyealolan_ninetales Stephane Ivanoff
18th International Indianapolis decidueye Louis Chi
22nd International Indianapolis decidueyealolan_ninetales Mees Brenninkmeijer
47th International Indianapolis decidueyealolan_ninetales Hunter Harless
53rd International Indianapolis decidueyealolan_ninetales Kylie Chua
63rd International Indianapolis decidueyealolan_ninetales William McReynolds
64th International Indianapolis decidueye Kolton Day
1st Regional Perth decidueyealolan_ninetales Jordan Palmer
3rd Regional Perth decidueyealolan_ninetales James Goreing
4th Regional Perth decidueyealolan_ninetales Brent Tonisson
11th SPE Madrid decidueye Goncalo Ferreira
12th SPE Madrid decidueyealolan_ninetales Mehdi Hafi
1st Regional Auckland decidueyealolan_ninetales Layton Rumble
2nd Regional Auckland decidueyealolan_ninetales Jordan Palmer
6th Regional Curitiba decidueyealolan_ninetales Pedro Giovannetti Marques Ricardo
9th Origins Game Fair SPE decidueyevileplume Jacob Lesage
12th Origins Game Fair SPE decidueyevileplume Zach Lesage
5th Regional Mexico City decidueyevileplume Azul Garcia Griego
11th Regional Mexico City decidueyevileplume Brad Curcio
19th Regional Mexico City decidueyevileplumealolan_ninetales Charles Larenas-Leach
24th Regional Mexico City decidueyevileplume John Kettler
32nd Regional Mexico City decidueyevileplumealolan_ninetales Aaron Tarbell
1st Regional Sydney decidueyealolan_ninetales Jordan Palmer
26th Regional Birmingham decidueyealolan_ninetales Laura Durkin
31st Regional Birmingham decidueyealolan_ninetales Jack Old
5th Regional Madison, WI decidueyevileplumealolan_ninetales Aaron Tarbell
4th Regional Jakarta decidueyealolan_ninetales Jit Min Lim
5th Regional Jakarta decidueyealolan_ninetales Joey Ho
6th Regional Jakarta decidueyevileplumealolan_ninetales Clifton Goh
23rd Regional Seattle, WA decidueyevileplumealolan_ninetales Spencer Vanderpoel
24th Regional Seattle, WA decidueyevileplume Chase Moloney
25th Regional Seattle, WA decidueyevileplume Travis Nunlist
29th Regional Seattle, WA decidueyevileplume Justin Bokhari
7th Austrian Open decidueyealolan_ninetales Alexander Weber
8th CCG Grand Open decidueyevileplume Mauro Spano
16th Regional Toronto decidueyevileplume Kenny Britton
19th Regional Toronto decidueyevileplume Chris Derocher
1st Regional Kuala Lumpur decidueyevileplume Kaiwen Cabbabe
2nd Regional Kuala Lumpur decidueye Jit Min Lim
4th Regional Kuala Lumpur decidueyevileplume Yeo Gou Jie
7th Regional Kuala Lumpur decidueyevileplume Jason Yong
4th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Aaron Tarbell
5th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Igor Costa
11th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Alexander Hill
16th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Rahul Reddy
18th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Jared Zander
24th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Steven Varesko
26th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Clinton Kirkwood
38th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Jeffrey Deka
44th Regional Roanoke, VA decidueyevileplume Jimmy Pendarvis
7th Regional Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Thiago Giovannetti Marques Ricardo
1st Treviso Open decidueyevileplume Simone Soldo
4th Treviso Open decidueyevileplume Alessandro Cremascoli
7th Treviso Open decidueyevileplume Lucas Calza
2nd Danish Open decidueyevileplume Simon Eriksen
4th Danish Open decidueyevileplume Nico Alabas
14th SPE Lyon decidueyevileplume Adrien Thiry
1st International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Juan Pablo Salas
2nd International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Thiago Giovannetti Marques Ricardo
4th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Connor Finton
7th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Diego Cassiraga
11th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Brent Tonisson
12th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Javier Gamboa
15th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Pedro Henrique Cunha de Lacerda
16th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Sebastian Lugo
19th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Nicolas Galaz
21st International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Jean Valdivieso
24th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Felipe Bastias
38th International Sao Paulo decidueyevileplume Matthias Luppa
3rd Regional Salt Lake City, UT decidueyevileplume Aaron Tarbell
7th Regional Salt Lake City, UT decidueyevileplume Joseph Perez
12th Regional Salt Lake City, UT decidueyevileplume Zachary Everest
17th Regional Salt Lake City, UT decidueyevileplume Daniel Lopez
19th Regional Salt Lake City, UT decidueyevileplume Luis Gadea
20th Regional Salt Lake City, UT decidueyevileplume Christopher Schemanske
31st Regional Salt Lake City, UT decidueyevileplume Alex Schemanske
32nd Regional Salt Lake City, UT decidueyevileplume Tyler Horspool
8th SPE Aguadilla, PR decidueyevileplume Jose Sola
1st Regional Buenos Aires decidueyevileplume Diego Cassiraga
2nd Regional Buenos Aires decidueyevileplume Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano
6th Regional Buenos Aires decidueye Gustavo Wada
7th Regional Buenos Aires decidueyevileplume Agustin Campo
1st Regional Malmo decidueyevileplume Goncalo Ferreira
5th Regional Malmo decidueyevileplume Mees Brenninkmeijer
17th Regional Malmo decidueyevileplume Tord Reklev
23rd Regional Malmo decidueyevileplume David Bagstevold
29th Regional Malmo decidueyevileplume Jesper Eriksen
2nd International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Pablo Meza
3rd International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Kian Amini
5th International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Javier Gamboa
7th International Melbourne decidueye Takuya Yoneda
8th International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Alexander Hill
9th International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Mees Brenninkmeijer
14th International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Nicolas Galaz
16th International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Ross Cawthon
17th International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Jit Min Lim
22nd International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano
39th International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Michael Pramawat
43rd International Melbourne decidueyevileplume Tyler Ninomura
2nd Regional Collinsville, IL decidueyevileplume John Kettler
1st Regional Sheffield decidueyevileplume Goncalo Ferreira
30th Regional Sheffield decidueyevileplume Ian Elliott
15th Regional Anaheim, CA decidueyevileplume John Kettler

Most Successful Players

# Name Country PTS
1 John Kettler USA 71
2 Igor Costa USA 64
3 Goncalo Ferreira Portugal 58
4 Aaron Tarbell USA 54
5 Jit Min Lim Singapore 53
6 Gustavo Wada Brazil 42
7 Diego Cassiraga Argentina 40
8 Thiago Giovannetti Marques Ricardo Brazil 39