Gardevoir

Totals: 87,750 | 1091 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 14, including 2 wins

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 3, including 1 win

Search Decklists

Results

Place Tournament Variant Player List
31st SPE Valencia gardevoir Chrisowalantis Amanatidis
20th Japan Championships gardevoirsylveon Hideto Sasaki
7th Special Mexico City #1 gardevoir Eder Jarillo Soto
4th Russia Nationals gardevoir Anton Streltsov
7th Russia Nationals gardevoir Ilya Kalinin
15th Regional Toronto gardevoir Dennis Peroff
2nd Regional Salt Lake City, UT gardevoir Emilio Orozco
4th Regional Salt Lake City, UT gardevoir Travis Nunlist
21st Regional Salt Lake City, UT gardevoir Amelia Bottemiller
18th International Sao Paulo gardevoirtalonflame Hudson Matheus
6th Regional Sindelfingen gardevoir Philipp Emmerich
32nd Regional Sindelfingen gardevoir Ryan Allred
3rd SPE Bogota gardevoirtalonflame Sergio Celis
22nd Regional Charlotte, NC gardevoir Gibson Archer-Tang
24th Regional Costa Mesa, CA gardevoir Ryan Allred
63rd Regional Collinsville, IL gardevoir Eric Gansman
26th Regional Malmo gardevoir Rick Verwaal
2nd SPE Lima gardevoir Farleib Cuba
38th International Sydney gardevoir Eric Si
48th International Sydney gardevoir Luke McMahon
56th International Sydney gardevoirsylveon Shaun Leong
62nd International Sydney gardevoirsylveon Jing Jun Wong
63rd International Sydney gardevoirsylveon Sameer Sangwan
29th Regional Dallas, TX gardevoir Travis Zabala
31st Regional Dallas, TX gardevoir Ian Robb
32nd Regional Dallas, TX gardevoir Treynor Wolfe
33rd Regional Dallas, TX gardevoir Wesley Hollenberg
56th Regional Dallas, TX gardevoir Gage Roach
6th Regional Leipzig gardevoir Tommy Roberts
11th Regional Leipzig gardevoirsylveon Toby Woolner
18th Regional Leipzig gardevoirzoroark Ilya Kornilov
19th Regional Leipzig gardevoir Ryan Moorhouse
1st Regional Sao Paulo gardevoir Gabriel Pino Semedo
4th SPE Asuncion gardevoir Facundo Facio
9th Regional Memphis, TN gardevoir Forrest Burks
34th Regional Memphis, TN gardevoir Solomon Shurge
42nd Regional Memphis, TN gardevoir David Kucken
44th Regional Memphis, TN gardevoir Erik Gunnarsson
50th Regional Memphis, TN gardevoirsylveon Mike Morton
53rd Regional Memphis, TN gardevoir Noel Totomoch
55th Regional Memphis, TN gardevoir Byron Isaiah Williams
56th Regional Memphis, TN gardevoir Eric Smith
58th Regional Memphis, TN gardevoir Aaron Hamilton
3rd SPE Turin gardevoirsylveon Ojvind Svinhufvud
19th SPE Turin gardevoir Marc Lutz
32nd SPE Turin gardevoir Julien Cretenoud
16th Regional San Jose, CA gardevoir Ravyn Pollock
17th Regional San Jose, CA gardevoir Ryan Allred
18th Regional San Jose, CA gardevoir Dennis Perez
19th Regional San Jose, CA gardevoir Christian Keiser
3rd International London gardevoir Christopher Schemanske
14th International London gardevoirsylveon Damian Wincenciak
17th International London gardevoirsylveon Stephan Norregard
18th International London gardevoir Michael Slutsky
19th International London gardevoirsylveon Clifton Goh
21st International London gardevoirsylveon Brent Tonisson
25th International London gardevoir Alex Schemanske
28th International London gardevoir Michael Pramawat
29th International London gardevoir Frank Percic
43rd International London gardevoirsylveon Steffen Eriksen
45th International London gardevoirsylveon Jordan Palmer
46th International London gardevoir Noel Totomoch
53rd International London gardevoirsylveon Andrew Tandianus
2nd Regional Belo Horizonte gardevoirsylveon Dyego Rathje
9th Regional Belo Horizonte gardevoir Raphael Souto
18th Regional Belo Horizonte gardevoirsylveon Ian Anderson Fukuda
1st Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Pablo Meza
2nd Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Hale Obernolte
3rd Regional Vancouver gardevoir Mark Garcia
6th Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Olliver Barr
9th Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Tyler Ninomura
16th Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Chris Collins
18th Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Alex Schemanske
19th Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Emilio Orozco
20th Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Travis Maruyama
21st Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Steven Philips
25th Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Christopher Schemanske
26th Regional Vancouver gardevoir Liam Williams
30th Regional Vancouver gardevoirsylveon Malcolm Storness-Bliss
5th Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Ahmed Ali
11th Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Conner LaVelle
22nd Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Nixon Cedillos
23rd Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Trenton Dabbs
30th Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Takuya Yoneda
35th Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Justin Kulas
42nd Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Takeshi Tosa
52nd Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Alex Krekeler
55th Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Nicholas Kirkpatrick
58th Regional Daytona Beach, FL gardevoir Dustin Sculley
4th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoirsylveon Sam Chen
9th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoir Kenny Britton
12th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoirsylveon Pablo Meza
17th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoir Steve Zhang
25th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoir Noel Totomoch
29th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoir Spencer Nalle
30th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoir Tim Patton
32nd Regional Hartford, CT gardevoirsylveon Jacob Mechaber
33rd Regional Hartford, CT gardevoirsylveon Nick Chimento
34th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoirsylveon John Sundstrom
47th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoirsylveon Elias Larrow
50th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoir Sydney Morisoli
52nd Regional Hartford, CT gardevoir Stephen Hunter
56th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoirsylveon Frank Percic
57th Regional Hartford, CT gardevoir Miranda Craig
5th Regional Bremen gardevoir Philipp Emmerich
17th Regional Bremen gardevoir Simon Humphrey
18th Regional Bremen gardevoir Stephan Norregard
22nd Regional Bremen gardevoirsylveon Nico Alabas
23rd Regional Bremen gardevoir Luke Taylor
24th Regional Bremen gardevoirsylveon Dany Graells
28th Regional Bremen gardevoir Stian Nilsson
31st Regional Bremen gardevoir Kim Erik Eriksen
32nd Regional Bremen gardevoir Finn Schleusner
7th Regional Fort Wayne, IN gardevoir Jac Carter
53rd Regional Fort Wayne, IN gardevoir Conner LaVelle
2nd Anaheim Open gardevoir Karl Kitchin
3rd Anaheim Open gardevoir Andrew Munoz
4th Anaheim Open gardevoir Michael Chin
6th Anaheim Open gardevoir Emilio Orozco
11th Anaheim Open gardevoir Gibson Archer-Tang
1st World Championships 2017 gardevoir Diego Cassiraga
7th World Championships 2017 gardevoir Pablo Meza
19th World Championships 2017 gardevoir Masataka Hirano
20th World Championships 2017 gardevoirsylveon Shun Ito

Most Successful Players

# Name Country PTS
1 Pablo Meza Mexico 61
2 Diego Cassiraga Argentina 42
3 Christopher Schemanske USA 32
4 Emilio Orozco USA 30
5 Noel Totomoch USA 24
6 Gabriel Pino Semedo Brazil 21
6 Philipp Emmerich Germany 21
8 Ryan Allred USA 20