Golisopod

Totals: 49,750 | 601 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 9, including 1 win

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 2

Search Decklists

Results

Place Tournament Variant Player List
33rd International Columbus golisopodgarbodor Timothy Eberhardt
31st Regional Sheffield golisopodgarbodor Tobias Thesing
8th Regional Toronto golisopodgarbodor Andrew Estrada
18th Regional Toronto golisopodgarbodor Christopher Martens
17th International Sao Paulo golisopodgarbodor Robin Schulz
22nd SPE Prague golisopodgarbodor Jolien Winkler
31st SPE Prague golisopodgarbodor Lukas Jantovsky
12th Special Santiago #1 golisopodgarbodor Juan Pablo Salas
53rd Regional Collinsville, IL golisopodgarbodor Michael Laundrie
57th Regional Collinsville, IL golisopodgarbodor Michael Newey
14th Regional Malmo golisopodgarbodor Mees Brenninkmeijer
27th Regional Malmo golisopodgarbodor Matthias Luppa
29th Regional Malmo golisopodgarbodor Bernardo Dias
32nd Regional Leipzig golisopodgarbodor Joel Nguyen
2nd Regional Memphis, TN golisopodgarbodor Azul Garcia Griego
59th Regional Memphis, TN golisopodgarbodor Bryan Hunter
31st International London golisopodgarbodor Marc Lutz
32nd International London golisopodgarbodor Nico Alabas
47th International London golisopodgarbodor Paulo Mimoso
49th International London golisopodgarbodor Steven Mao
54th International London golisopodgarbodor Jason Yong
58th International London golisopodgarbodor Yee Wei Chun
5th Regional Belo Horizonte golisopod Claudio Ferla
8th Regional Vancouver golisopodgarbodor Sean Timmons
11th Regional Vancouver golisopodgarbodor Jacob Van Wagner
23rd Regional Vancouver golisopodgarbodor Nathian Beck
24th Regional Vancouver golisopodzoroark Aaron Tarbell
10th Regional Daytona Beach, FL golisopodgarbodor Nick Robinson
16th Regional Daytona Beach, FL golisopodzoroark Aaron Tarbell
21st Regional Daytona Beach, FL golisopodseismitoad Daniel Lopez
33rd Regional Daytona Beach, FL golisopodgarbodor Justin Bokhari
36th Regional Daytona Beach, FL golisopodseismitoad Robert Ector
6th Regional Hartford, CT golisopodgarbodor Peter Kica
10th Regional Hartford, CT golisopod Ryan Tongue
19th Regional Hartford, CT golisopodgarbodor Jacob Lesage
20th Regional Hartford, CT golisopodgarbodor Austin Hanna
21st Regional Hartford, CT golisopod Zach Lesage
31st Regional Hartford, CT golisopodgarbodor Anthony Bulone
40th Regional Hartford, CT golisopodgarbodor Michael Schaefer
58th Regional Hartford, CT golisopod Simon Wong
64th Regional Hartford, CT golisopodgarbodor Darin O'Meara
8th SPE Bilbao golisopodgarbodor Stijn De Winter
15th SPE Bilbao golisopodgarbodor Alejandro Sanchez Claramonte
16th SPE Bilbao golisopodgarbodor Javier De Blas
1st Regional Bremen golisopodgarbodor Marc Lutz
4th Regional Bremen golisopodgarbodor Philip Schulz
21st Regional Bremen golisopodgarbodor Mark Hostrup
26th Regional Bremen golisopodgarbodor Jens Kudsk
29th Regional Bremen golisopodgarbodor Mees Brenninkmeijer
30th Regional Bremen golisopodgarbodor Patrik Holler
5th Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodgarbodor Gibson Archer-Tang
6th Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopod Zach Zamora
10th Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodseismitoad Cody Walinski
22nd Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodseismitoad Enrique Avila
23rd Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodgarbodor Pablo Meza
35th Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodzoroark Aaron Tarbell
37th Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodzoroarkgarbodor Arron Sanyer
49th Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodseismitoad Connor Finton
54th Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodgarbodor Aaron Oswalt
55th Regional Fort Wayne, IN golisopodseismitoad Riley Hulbert
2nd World Championships 2017 golisopodgarbodor Naoto Suzuki
4th World Championships 2017 golisopodgarbodor Sho Sasaki
21st World Championships 2017 golisopodgarbodor Kazuki Kasahara

Most Successful Players

# Name Country PTS
1 Naoto Suzuki Japan 38
2 Sho Sasaki Japan 34
3 Marc Lutz Germany 33
4 Azul Garcia Griego USA 24
5 Aaron Tarbell USA 23
6 Kazuki Kasahara Japan 20
7 Gibson Archer-Tang USA 18
7 Zach Zamora USA 18