Zoroark

Totals: 148,000 | 2510 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 49, including 8 wins

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 4, including 2 wins

Search Decklists

Results

Place Tournament Variant Player List
1st Regional Jakarta zoroarklucario Sam Chen
2nd Regional Jakarta zoroarklucario Adrian Gerald Acuzar
6th Regional Jakarta zoroarklucariolycanroc-midnight Keng Fai Lee
7th Regional Jakarta zoroarklucario Jonas Xavier
2nd Special Santiago #3 zoroarklucario Nicolas Silva Perez
4th Special Santiago #3 zoroarklucario Marcelo Silva Perez
7th Special Santiago #3 zoroarklucario Felipe Gatica
8th Special Santiago #3 zoroarkgardevoir Zheng Liang
1st Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Pedro Eugenio Torres
2nd Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Miloslav Posledni
3rd Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Tord Reklev
5th Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Nico Alabas
8th Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Martin Guilbert
12th Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Kiko Hodas
13th Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Byron Isaiah Williams
15th Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Caleb Gedemer
17th Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Benjamin Pham
21st Regional Sindelfingen zoroark Luca Jahns
1st SPE Bogota zoroarklycanroc-midnight Caleb Gedemer
6th SPE Bogota zoroarkgolisopod Andres Lerque
7th SPE Bogota zoroarkgolisopod Juan Pablo Besga Simmons
8th SPE Bogota zoroarkgallade Sebastian Gonzalez Diaz
8th Special Buenos Aires #2 zoroarklucario Patricia Gonzalez Walsh
2nd Regional Perth zoroarklycanroc-midnight Tait Tran
4th Regional Perth zoroarkgolisopod Angus Johnson
7th Regional Perth zoroarklycanroc-midnight Henry Brand
4th Regional Portland, OR zoroarklucario Jake Morgan
9th Regional Portland, OR zoroarklycanroc-midnight Poet Larsen
26th Regional Portland, OR zoroarklycanroc-midnight James Taylor
31st Regional Portland, OR zoroarklucario Dejohne Umtuch
5th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgardevoir Kyle Sabelhaus
9th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Alexander Hill
10th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Ian Robb
12th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Josh Marking
15th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Justin Kulas
16th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkweavile Kanghyun Seo
17th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Bob Zhang
20th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgarbodor Charlie Lockyer
21st Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Chris Siakala
24th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkcounter_energy2 Chip Richey
25th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkcounter_energy2 Zack Taylor
27th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgardevoir Carl Sitavi
28th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Alex Smetana
32nd Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkmagnezone Eddie North
33rd Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgardevoir Deon Lunsford
34th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Riley Hulbert
35th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Eric Eldredge
36th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgardevoir Zachary Fortier
37th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgarbodor Charlie Kerr
39th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Aden Cunningham
40th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Drew Guritzky
41st Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Brendan Dixon
44th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Alex Bunker
47th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Gabe Cherniske
48th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Nicky Morgan
49th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Eric Smith
50th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Tristan Lackey
55th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarklycanroc-midnight Kurt Spiess
56th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Jerrick Gumila
57th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Richard Navarro
59th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Sean Pluto
61st Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkcounter_energy2 Cameron Shenoy
63rd Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkcounter_energy2 Sean Stover
64th Regional Charlotte, NC zoroarkgolisopod Trevor Corn
1st Special Buenos Aires #1 zoroarkglaceon Alejo Salvador
2nd Special Buenos Aires #1 zoroarkgardevoir Damian Ezequiel Anile
4th Special Buenos Aires #1 zoroarkgardevoir Diego Cassiraga
6th Special Buenos Aires #1 zoroarkgolisopod Patricia Gonzalez Walsh
8th Special Buenos Aires #1 zoroarkmagnezone Sebastian Lugo
2nd SPE Manila zoroarkgardevoir Patrick Ebio
3rd SPE Manila zoroarkgolisopod Shane Chee
5th SPE Manila zoroarkgardevoir Tito Santoso
7th SPE Manila zoroarkmagnezone Joey Ho
8th SPE Manila zoroarkgolisopod Antoni Acuzar
1st SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Tord Reklev
4th SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Miloslav Posledni
5th SPE Prague zoroarkgardevoir Rosa Klint
7th SPE Prague zoroarkweavile Filipp Lausch
10th SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Ondrej Skubal
15th SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Robin Schulz
16th SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Martin Guilbert
18th SPE Prague zoroarkgarbodor Omar Alnemer
19th SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Stephane Ivanoff
23rd SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Nico Alabas
24th SPE Prague zoroarkweavile Adam Hawkins
26th SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Kiko Hodas
27th SPE Prague zoroarkgolisopod Philip Schulz
30th SPE Prague zoroarkweavile Guenther Kirchhofer
1st Special Santiago #2 zoroarkgolisopod Jean Valdivieso
3rd Special Santiago #2 zoroarklycanroc-midnight Nicolas Hurtado
6th Special Santiago #2 zoroarkgolisopod Marcelo Silva Perez
6th SPE La Paz zoroarkglaceon Maximo Morales Krutko
2nd Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Daniel Lynch
5th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Kian Amini
7th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroarklycanroc-midnight Caleb Gedemer
8th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroarklycanroc-midnight Joey Ruettiger
10th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Byron Isaiah Williams
11th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Parker Keuma
13th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Andrew Jones
14th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Benjamin Salonga
17th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Jimmy Zhang
23rd Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Luke Gjerde
25th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Davis Tran
27th Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Nicolas Gist
32nd Regional Costa Mesa, CA zoroark Daniel Jong
1st Regional Salvador zoroarkgolisopod Claudio Ferla
2nd Regional Salvador zoroarkgolisopod Brett Stratton
4th Regional Salvador zoroarkmagnezone Rafael Yuiti
4th SPE Guayaquil zoroarkgolisopod Andres Lerque
5th SPE Guayaquil zoroarkgolisopod Ivan Mena
6th SPE Guayaquil zoroarkgolisopod Carlos Fajardo
7th SPE Guayaquil zoroarklycanroc-midnight Remberto Alvarado
8th SPE Guayaquil zoroarkgolisopod Jashmar William Garaycoa
5th Special Santiago #1 zoroarkgolisopod Javier Gamboa
8th Special Santiago #1 zoroarkgolisopod Marcelo Silva Perez
1st Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Ian Robb
4th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarklycanroc-midnight Pearce Blend
6th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Russell LaParre
8th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Joey Ruettiger
10th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Igor Costa
11th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Emmet Hurley
13th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Azul Garcia Griego
14th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarklycanroc-midnight Emery Taylor
15th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgardevoir Kyle Sabelhaus
16th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkcounter_energy2 Zachary Bokhari
18th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkweavile Sam Chen
19th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Kenny Britton
21st Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Jimmy Pendarvis
26th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgarbodor Brit Pybas
27th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarklycanroc-midnight Benjamin Potter
36th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarklycanroc-midnight Alex Lakomy
42nd Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgarbodor Ezra Hoon
45th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgardevoir Bradley Ireland
46th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarklycanroc-midnight Poet Larsen
48th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkweavile Kidd Starck
51st Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgarbodor Justin Kulas
52nd Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkcounter_energy2 Zachary Baker
60th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Brad Curcio
62nd Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarklycanroc-midnight Caleb Patton
64th Regional Collinsville, IL zoroarkgolisopod Wesley Hollenberg
1st Regional Malmo zoroarkweavile Adam Hawkins
2nd Regional Malmo zoroarkweavile Nico Alabas
7th Regional Malmo zoroarkgolisopod Benjamin Pham
8th Regional Malmo zoroarkgolisopod Lucas Henrique de Araujo Pereira
9th Regional Malmo zoroarkweavile Robin Schulz
10th Regional Malmo zoroarkgardevoir Rasmus Moller
12th Regional Malmo zoroarkgolisopod Rolf Paanakker
15th Regional Malmo zoroarkgardevoir Alessandro Mauri
16th Regional Malmo zoroarkgolisopod Heddi Brahmi
17th Regional Malmo zoroarkweavile Philip Schulz
22nd Regional Malmo zoroarkgolisopod Alejandro Felices
28th Regional Malmo zoroarkgolisopod Adrian Fjell
1st SPE Lima zoroarkgardevoir Rodrigo Pereda
4th SPE Lima zoroarkgolisopod Angello Salinas
6th SPE Lima zoroarkgolisopod Santiago Garcia
7th SPE Lima zoroarklycanroc-midnight Hector Almeyda
8th SPE Lima zoroarklycanroc-midnight Jorge Coronel
1st International Sydney zoroarkgardevoir Tord Reklev
3rd International Sydney zoroarkgardevoir Philip Schulz
10th International Sydney zoroarklycanroc-midnight Pedro Eugenio Torres
11th International Sydney zoroarkgolisopod Greg Chin
13th International Sydney zoroarklycanroc-midnight Tait Tran
14th International Sydney zoroarkgolisopod Benjamin Pham
15th International Sydney zoroarkgardevoir Nico Alabas
18th International Sydney zoroarkgardevoir Magnus Helle Kalland
19th International Sydney zoroarkgolisopod Matthew Burris
24th International Sydney zoroarklycanroc-midnight Brent Tonisson
29th International Sydney zoroarkgardevoir Jesper Eriksen
30th International Sydney zoroarklycanroc-midnight Bodhi Cutler
37th International Sydney zoroarkgolisopod Clifton Goh
39th International Sydney zoroarklycanroc-midnight Mitch Knuckey
42nd International Sydney zoroarkgarbodor Myles Blasonato
44th International Sydney zoroarklycanroc-midnight Ryan Bielak
49th International Sydney zoroarklycanroc-midnight Corey Munro
50th International Sydney zoroarkgolisopod Dominic Chow
51st International Sydney zoroarkgardevoir Robin Schulz
53rd International Sydney zoroarkgolisopod Shane Chee
59th International Sydney zoroarkgolisopod Paul Coletta
60th International Sydney zoroarklycanroc-midnight Henry Brand
64th International Sydney zoroarkgolisopod Angus Johnson
1st Regional Dallas, TX zoroark Riley Hulbert
2nd Regional Dallas, TX zoroark Byron Isaiah Williams
3rd Regional Dallas, TX zoroark James Taylor
4th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarklycanroc-midnight Kidd Starck
5th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarkgolisopod Jose Marrero
10th Regional Dallas, TX zoroark Austin Ellis
13th Regional Dallas, TX zoroark Andrew Denkus
15th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarkcounter_energy2 Dustin Zimmerman
16th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarklycanroc-midnight Caleb Gedemer
18th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarklycanroc-midnight Hector Ibarra
19th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarklycanroc-midnight Ryan Grant
21st Regional Dallas, TX zoroarklycanroc-midnightvileplume Polo Le
22nd Regional Dallas, TX zoroarkvespiquen Dennis Jasper Moore
25th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarkcounter_energy2 Xander Pero
27th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarklycanroc-midnight Austin Bentheimer
34th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarklycanroc-midnight Jalen Jones
35th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarkgolisopod Greg Kerien
37th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarkgolisopod Andrew Michaud
38th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarkgolisopod Noah Sawyer
39th Regional Dallas, TX zoroarklycanroc-midnight Ricky Gao

Most Successful Players

# Name Country PTS
1 Tord Reklev Norway 86
2 Benjamin Pham Netherlands 52
3 Riley Hulbert USA 44
4 Nico Alabas Germany 40
4 Byron Isaiah Williams USA 40
6 Ian Robb USA 39
7 Caleb Gedemer USA 38
7 Robin Schulz Germany 38