Buzzwole

Totals: 179,500 | 2885 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 62, including 7 wins

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 9, including 1 win

Search Decklists

Results

Place Tournament Variant Player List
2nd SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Bert Wolters
10th SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Juan Manuel Castillejo Arencon
11th SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Elena Gomez
12th SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jari Honraedt
13th SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Bryan de Vries
19th SPE Valencia buzzwole Luke Kirkham
22nd SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Goncalo Pereira
26th SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Martin Wagner
27th SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Alejandro Munoz Zamora
28th SPE Valencia buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Javier Luque
12th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Ahmed Ali
15th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Nikolas Campbell
18th International Columbus buzzwolegarbodor Alex Schemanske
20th International Columbus buzzwolegarbodor Michael Laundrie
21st International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Michael Pramawat
22nd International Columbus buzzwolegarbodor Cody Graham
26th International Columbus buzzwolegarbodor Daniel Altavilla
27th International Columbus buzzwolegarbodor Alexander Hill
32nd International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Lance Bradshaw
37th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Ian Robb
39th International Columbus buzzwole David Suddaby
40th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Emre Erel
41st International Columbus buzzwolegarbodor Wesley Hollenberg
42nd International Columbus buzzwolegarbodor Samuel Hough
44th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Sean Kavanaugh
52nd International Columbus buzzwolegarbodor Bodhi Tracy
55th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Christian Franco
57th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Shane Conley
59th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Andrew Scott
60th International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jeremy Gibson
63rd International Columbus buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Dakota Gillanders
64th International Columbus buzzwolelucariolycanroc-midnight Benjamin Potter
2nd SPE Dubai buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Nitish Doolub
4th SPE Dubai buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Martin Polak
2nd Regional Mexico City buzzwolegarbodor Christopher Schemanske
5th Regional Mexico City buzzwolegarbodor Angel Loya
6th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Michael Pramawat
7th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Aaron Rozbicki
8th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jimmy Pendarvis
9th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Zach Lesage
10th Regional Mexico City buzzwolegarbodor Jonathan Enrique Olguin Suarez
11th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Daniel Altavilla
14th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Angel De Jesus Gonzalez Ruiz
16th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Igor Costa
20th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Azul Garcia Griego
21st Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Hector Emmanuel Meza Garibay
22nd Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Miguel Segura
24th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Christian Cruz Esquivel
28th Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Byron Isaiah Williams
31st Regional Mexico City buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Lance Bradshaw
3rd SPE Auckland buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Yu Xiang
6th SPE Auckland buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jordan Palmer
7th SPE Auckland buzzwolegarbodor Shaun Leong
1st Special Santiago #4 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Nicolas Galaz
3rd Special Santiago #4 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Felipe Martinez
6th Special Santiago #4 buzzwolegarbodor Juan Pablo Salas
7th Special Santiago #4 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Zheng Liang
5th Regional Sheffield buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Juraj Schrojf
8th Regional Sheffield buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Tord Reklev
9th Regional Sheffield buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Andrew Emerson
10th Regional Sheffield buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Gavin Irving
15th Regional Sheffield buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Adrien Thiry
29th Regional Sheffield buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Calum Gillespie
2nd SPE Hong Kong buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Sun Tat Sun
8th SPE Hong Kong buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Antonio Francisco
6th Special Mexico City #2 buzzwolegarbodor Christopher Schemanske
6th SPE Rio de Janeiro buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Joao Pedro Medeiros
8th SPE Rio de Janeiro buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Otavio Gouveia
4th SPE Singapore buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Clifton Goh
5th SPE Singapore buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Colin Tang
6th SPE Singapore buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Christopher Schemanske
3rd Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Shun Ito
5th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Hidehito Juzaki
10th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Masayuki Hayashi
11th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Kenichi Aigasa
13th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Wataru Suzuki
17th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Masatoshi Mori
18th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Takuya Shiraiwa
26th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Akihiro Wakita
28th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Yudai Ishi
30th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Yosuke Kato
32nd Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Shu Hosoda
40th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Junya Yasuda
44th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Tomohiko Ito
52nd Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Kaoru Yamamoto
57th Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Masaaki Hoshino
61st Japan Championships buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Antoine Bulay
1st Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Igor Costa
2nd Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Will Mantho
4th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolegarbodor Ian Robb
5th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Caleb Gedemer
6th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Xander Pero
8th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Joey Ruettiger
9th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Michael Pramawat
10th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Ahmed Ali
11th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolegarbodor Wesley Hollenberg
12th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jimmy Pendarvis
13th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Brendan Acri
18th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Sam Chen
20th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Ryan Sabelhaus
22nd Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Connor Foster
45th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jordan Hartman
46th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelucariolycanroc-midnight Benjamin Potter
49th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Glen Henderson
50th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Drew Allen
57th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Harrison Burch
58th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Polo Le
62nd Regional Madison, WI buzzwolegarbodor Phil Hollenberg
63rd Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight George Triplett
64th Regional Madison, WI buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Peter Kica
1st Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Bastian Silva
3rd Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Nicolas Galaz
7th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Sebastian Lozano
11th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Claudio Ferla
12th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Otavio Gouveia
14th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Francisco Osorio
16th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Nicolas Silva Perez
17th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Andres Gosselin
18th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Vicente Rodriguez
19th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Cristian Munoz
22nd Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Sebastian Carvajal
28th Regional Santiago buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Alexandre Braga
3rd Regional Subang Jaya buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Keng Fai Lee
4th Regional Subang Jaya buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Hariz Hamdan
5th Regional Subang Jaya buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Attar Ricco
7th Regional Subang Jaya buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Keith Yong
8th Regional Subang Jaya buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Rishwyn Singh
10th Regional Subang Jaya buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Shane Chee
2nd Regional Melbourne buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jordan Palmer
6th Regional Melbourne buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Shane Chee
7th Regional Melbourne buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jack Millar
9th Regional Melbourne buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Henry Brand
14th Regional Melbourne buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Sameer Sangwan
15th Regional Melbourne buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Ben Sinclair
16th Regional Melbourne buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Naomi Murn
1st Regional Roanoke, VA buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Xander Pero
4th Regional Roanoke, VA buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Isaac Milaski
8th Regional Roanoke, VA buzzwole James Arnold
10th Regional Roanoke, VA buzzwole Marcus Guy
17th Regional Roanoke, VA buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Ryan Antonucci
28th Regional Roanoke, VA buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Alex Haas
5th South Africa Nationals buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Natasha Wileman
6th South Africa Nationals buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jonah Alter
7th South Africa Nationals buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Devan Naidoo
6th Special Mexico City #1 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Angel Garcia
8th Special Mexico City #1 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jose Juarez Gonzalez
5th Russia Nationals buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Egor Nesterov
4th SPE Tours buzzwole Camille Pedrosa
6th SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Miloslav Posledni
7th SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Stephane Ivanoff
12th SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Julien Cretenoud
15th SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Patrick Landis
18th SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Eric Pujol
19th SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Xavier Delfosse
20th SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Semyon Struzh
21st SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Michael Freimuth
22nd SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Thomas Newnham
23rd SPE Tours buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Hadrien Urman
25th SPE Tours buzzwole Seb Symonds
1st Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Daniel Altavilla
6th Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Ryan Sabelhaus
7th Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jimmy Pendarvis
10th Regional Toronto buzzwolegarbodor Will Mantho
11th Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Sam Chen
12th Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Igor Costa
13th Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Azul Garcia Griego
19th Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jacob Lesage
21st Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jeremy Barnett
25th Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Patrick Thompson
27th Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Alex Schemanske
31st Regional Toronto buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Michael Del Rosario
1st SPE Bangkok buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Gordon Koh
6th SPE Bangkok buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Muhammad Rauf
14th Regional Salt Lake City, UT buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Rahul Reddy
19th Regional Salt Lake City, UT buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Michael Pramawat
32nd Regional Salt Lake City, UT buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Tony Morgan
1st International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Dyego Rathje
2nd International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Azul Garcia Griego
15th International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jimmy Pendarvis
26th International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Breno Glaessner
29th International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Joey Ruettiger
31st International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Alexandre Braga
38th International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Alvim Serrao
39th International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Hunter Butler
48th International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Damian Ezequiel Anile
51st International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Zach Lesage
57th International Sao Paulo buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Otavio Gouveia
60th International Sao Paulo buzzwolelucario Daniel Spoladore
5th Regional Jakarta buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Christopher Ismail
8th Regional Jakarta buzzwolegarbodor Rinesh John
1st Special Santiago #3 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Bastian Silva
22nd Regional Sindelfingen buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Jake Mallender
24th Regional Sindelfingen buzzwole Luke Kirkham
2nd SPE Bogota buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Juan Gabriel Corredor Cuerdo
4th SPE Bogota buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Cristian Andre La Mota
2nd Special Buenos Aires #2 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Otavio Gouveia
6th Special Buenos Aires #2 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Agustin Buontempo
7th Special Buenos Aires #2 buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Damian Gabriel Riquel
1st Regional Perth buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Colin Tang
3rd Regional Perth buzzwolelycanroc-midnight Matthew Bray

Most Successful Players

# Name Country PTS
1 Jimmy Pendarvis USA 70
2 Igor Costa USA 69
3 Azul Garcia Griego USA 64
4 Alex Schemanske USA 59
5 Ryan Sabelhaus USA 56
6 Daniel Altavilla USA 53
6 Joey Ruettiger USA 53
8 Michael Pramawat USA 52