Greninja

Totals: 53,000 | 1034 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 17, including 2 wins

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 3

Search Decklists

Results

Place Tournament Variant Player List
5th SPE Hong Kong greninja Wong Wo Pan
6th SPE Hong Kong greninja Matthew Koo
7th SPE Singapore greninja Joey Ho
8th SPE Singapore greninja Perry Lim
49th Japan Championships greninja Takushi Yashima
54th Japan Championships greninja Ryo Kumada
3rd Regional Madison, WI greninja Jake Ewart
14th Regional Madison, WI greninja Alex Schemanske
23rd Regional Madison, WI greninja Michael Slutsky
36th Regional Madison, WI greninja Michael Bergerac
41st Regional Madison, WI greninja Chris Siakala
31st Regional Santiago greninja Ricardo Gajardo
1st Regional Melbourne greninja Joey Ho
32nd Regional Roanoke, VA greninja Justin Bokhari
11th SPE Tours greninja Alex Pike
7th SPE Bangkok greninja Joey Ho
17th Regional Salt Lake City, UT greninja Nathian Beck
25th Regional Salt Lake City, UT greninja Justin Knowles
61st International Sao Paulo greninja Javier Gamboa
3rd Special Santiago #3 greninja Jano Llanos
6th Special Santiago #3 greninja Ricardo Gajardo
11th Regional Sindelfingen greninja Simone Soldo
14th Regional Sindelfingen greninja Roel Carlet
18th Regional Sindelfingen greninja Matthew Houtput
28th Regional Sindelfingen greninja Daniele Rismondo
13th Regional Portland, OR greninja Joey Ruettiger
22nd Regional Portland, OR greninja Jon Eng
3rd Regional Charlotte, NC greninja Joey Ruettiger
26th Regional Costa Mesa, CA greninja Andrew Munoz
28th Regional Costa Mesa, CA greninja Aaron Friedman
31st Regional Costa Mesa, CA greninja Samuel Hough
54th Regional Collinsville, IL greninja Ian McGregor
61st Regional Collinsville, IL greninja Grant Hays
54th International Sydney greninja Joshua Bradley
17th Regional Dallas, TX greninja Samuel Hough
3rd Regional Leipzig greninja Jonathan Hansen
14th Regional Leipzig greninja Ondrej Skubal
35th Regional Memphis, TN greninja Ryan Grant
36th Regional Memphis, TN greninja Carl Sitavi
54th Regional Memphis, TN greninja Jimmy Pendarvis
57th Regional Memphis, TN greninja Justin Knowles
62nd Regional Memphis, TN greninja Nick Foltz
7th SPE Turin greninja Ondrej Skubal
8th SPE Turin greninja Simone Soldo
14th SPE Turin greninja Luca Clavadetscher
23rd SPE Turin greninja Simone Canziani
4th International London greninja Michael Long
59th International London greninja Tobias Smutkowski
63rd International London greninja Ondrej Skubal
7th Regional Vancouver greninja Michael Long
2nd Regional Hartford, CT greninja Michael Long
14th Regional Hartford, CT greninja Jon Eng
42nd Regional Hartford, CT greninja Chris Siakala
46th Regional Hartford, CT greninja Abaan Ahmed
18th World Championships 2017 greninja Samuel Hough
21st Regional Liverpool greninja Benedikt Hugo
27th Regional Liverpool greninja Florent Planard
28th Regional Liverpool greninja Luca Clavadetscher
8th International Indianapolis greninja Alex Krekeler
9th International Indianapolis greninja Grafton Roll
30th International Indianapolis greninja Michael Canaves
56th International Indianapolis greninja Robert Price
1st SPE Madrid greninja Luca Clavadetscher
4th Regional Mexico City greninja Alex Krekeler
25th Regional Mexico City greninja Zakary Krekeler
28th Regional Mexico City greninja Jonathan Enrique Olguin Suarez
24th Regional Birmingham greninja Max Fox
45th Regional Madison, WI greninja Michael Slutsky
3rd Regional Jakarta greninja Hendy Chrisyanto
3rd CCG Grand Open greninja Simone Soldo
27th Regional Toronto greninja Joey Smith
27th Regional Salt Lake City, UT greninja Alex Krekeler
11th Regional Athens, GA greninja Brad Curcio
16th Regional Athens, GA greninja Grafton Roll
18th Regional Athens, GA greninja Jimmy Pendarvis
24th Regional Athens, GA greninja Zakary Krekeler
27th Regional Athens, GA greninja Alexander Hill
4th Regional Leipzig greninja Simone Soldo
8th Regional Leipzig greninja Khanh Le
11th Regional Leipzig greninja Martin Guilbert
13th Regional Leipzig greninja Nicklas Danielsen
6th Regional Dallas, TX greninja Marcos Garcia
8th Regional Dallas, TX greninja Alex Krekeler
10th Regional Dallas, TX greninja Grafton Roll
18th Regional Dallas, TX greninja Jonathan Soto
29th Regional Dallas, TX greninja Justin Bokhari
2nd Regional San Jose, CA greninja Kenny Britton
15th Regional San Jose, CA greninja Drew Kennett
16th Regional San Jose, CA greninja Francisco Sermeno
6th International London greninja Grafton Roll
12th International London greninja Drew Kennett
21st International London greninja Mees Brenninkmeijer
26th International London greninja Justin Bokhari
39th International London greninja Mehdi Hafi
48th International London greninja Martin Guilbert
49th International London greninja Sammy Sosa
3rd Regional Fort Wayne, IN greninja Chris Derocher
27th Regional Fort Wayne, IN greninja Justin Bokhari
28th Regional Fort Wayne, IN greninja Dominic Bargardi
9th Regional Dortmund greninja Nicolo Castignoli
15th Regional Dortmund greninja Bert Wolters
16th Regional Dortmund greninja Benjamin Pham
17th Regional Dortmund greninja Mees Brenninkmeijer
23rd Regional Dortmund greninja Artur Rosinski
24th Regional Dortmund greninja Simone Soldo
13th Regional Liverpool greninja Nico Alabas
16th Regional Liverpool greninja Merlin Quittek
21st Regional Liverpool greninja Simone Soldo
11th Regional Orlando, FL greninja Sam Chen
13th Regional Orlando, FL greninja Justin Bokhari
15th Regional Orlando, FL greninja Juan Santiago
56th Regional Orlando, FL greninja Pablo Meza
1st Regional Phoenix, AZ greninja Drew Kennett
3rd Regional Phoenix, AZ greninja Travis Nunlist
7th Regional Phoenix, AZ greninja Caleb Gedemer

Most Successful Players

# Name Country PTS
1 Alex Krekeler USA 62
2 Grafton Roll USA 60
3 Michael Long Canada 59
4 Drew Kennett USA 47
5 Justin Bokhari USA 46
6 Simone Soldo Italy 38
6 Samuel Hough USA 38
8 Joey Ruettiger USA 31