Volcanion

Totals: 78,500 | 1365 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 21, including 2 wins

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 8, including 1 win

Search Decklists

Results

Place Tournament Variant Player List
51st International Columbus volcanion Sam Liggett
23rd Regional Sindelfingen turtonatorvolcanion Rastislav Turcan
8th SPE Prague volcanion Zdenek Zajicek
21st SPE Prague volcanion Adrian Kastelik
3rd SPE Guayaquil volcanion Walter Andres Cordova Espinoza
1st Special Santiago #1 volcanion Esteban Chocano
2nd Special Santiago #1 volcanion Francisco Osorio
10th Special Santiago #1 volcanion Camilo Olivares
5th Regional Collinsville, IL volcanion Gustavo Wada
25th International Sydney volcanion Gawein Wagner
33rd International Sydney volcanion Reuben Fong
61st International Sydney volcanion Shaun Murphy
7th Regional Leipzig volcanion Patrick Landis
24th Regional Leipzig volcanion Phong Nguyen
27th Regional Leipzig volcanion Marcel Eberhard
29th Regional Leipzig volcanion Kevin Rocchio
11th Regional Sao Paulo volcanion Gustavo Wada
15th Regional Sao Paulo volcanion Cassiano Mendes
24th Regional Sao Paulo volcanion Lucas Vareda Pedrozas
3rd Regional Brisbane volcanion Blake Davies
12th Regional Memphis, TN volcanion Dean Nezam
63rd Regional Memphis, TN volcanion Aaron Roffman
13th SPE Turin volcanion Lennert De Clercq
17th SPE Turin volcanion Patrick Landis
18th SPE Turin volcanion Gianluca Cipriano
7th International London volcanion Eemeli Reijonen
33rd International London volcanionsilvally Raz Wolpe
34th International London volcanion Martin Kaninsky
44th International London volcanion Bartosz Bialik
50th International London volcanion Jolien Winkler
52nd International London volcanion Benjamin Pavey
64th International London volcanion Lyder Iversen
8th Regional Belo Horizonte volcanion Rodrigo Mendes
17th Regional Vancouver volcanion Ryan Allred
29th Regional Vancouver volcanion Damian Allen
32nd Regional Vancouver volcanion David Finelli
15th Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Michael Zele
38th Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Mike Mott
44th Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Ramon Miranda
45th Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Dakota Nelson
46th Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Chad Temple
50th Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Jason Schmidt
53rd Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Alexander Hill
54th Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Adrian Matuszewski
63rd Regional Daytona Beach, FL turtonatorvolcanion Benjamin Stevens
1st Regional Hartford, CT volcanion Igor Costa
5th Regional Hartford, CT volcanion Ryan Sabelhaus
16th Regional Hartford, CT volcanion Connor Peavey
18th Regional Hartford, CT volcanion Ryan Allred
39th Regional Hartford, CT volcanion George Illidge
41st Regional Hartford, CT volcanion Azul Garcia Griego
48th Regional Hartford, CT volcanion Michael Pramawat
53rd Regional Hartford, CT volcanion Dean Nezam
59th Regional Hartford, CT volcanion Nicholas Franco
1st SPE Bilbao turtonatorvolcanion Nico Alabas
4th SPE Bilbao turtonatorvolcanion Fatih Akdemir
13th SPE Bilbao turtonatorvolcanion Benjamin Pham
10th Regional Bremen volcanion Fabien Pujol
25th Regional Bremen volcanion Marton Skjaeveland
27th Regional Bremen volcanion Luke Williams
2nd Regional Fort Wayne, IN turtonatorvolcanion Sam Chen
11th Regional Fort Wayne, IN turtonatorvolcanion Ryan Sabelhaus
25th Regional Fort Wayne, IN turtonatorvolcanion Bryan Hunter
10th World Championships 2017 volcanion Jimmy Wuyts
25th World Championships 2017 volcanion Pedro Eugenio Torres
26th World Championships 2017 volcanion Jindrich Nepevny
15th Regional Liverpool volcanion Jimmy Wuyts
6th International Indianapolis volcanion Ryan Sabelhaus
20th International Indianapolis volcanion Jimmy Pendarvis
29th International Indianapolis volcanion Michael Catron
45th International Indianapolis volcanion Attar Ricco
2nd Origins Game Fair SPE volcanion Michael Catron
7th Regional Mexico City volcanion Ryan Allred
30th Regional Birmingham volcanion Matthew Hoyle
7th Regional Madison, WI volcanion Azul Garcia Griego
14th Regional Madison, WI volcanion Emmet Hurley
27th Regional Madison, WI volcanion James Miller
59th Regional Madison, WI volcanion Ahmed Ali
7th Regional Toronto volcanion Ryan Sabelhaus
18th Regional Toronto volcanion Drew Kennett
5th Regional Kuala Lumpur volcanion Attar Ricco
8th Regional Roanoke, VA volcanion Main Ahmed
28th Regional Roanoke, VA volcanion Simon Trottier-Lacasse
32nd Regional Roanoke, VA volcanion Stephan Blake
5th Treviso Open volcanion Philipp Leciejewski
3rd Danish Open volcanion Manuel Jorach
8th Danish Open volcanion Jens Kudsk
2nd SPE Lyon volcanion Philipp Leciejewski
6th International Sao Paulo volcanion Sid Guimaraes
8th International Sao Paulo volcanion Yee Wei Chun
13th International Sao Paulo volcanion Joao Paulo Senida
26th International Sao Paulo volcanion Juan Villalon
30th International Sao Paulo volcanion Allan Kassio Beckman Soares da Cruz
1st Regional Salt Lake City, UT volcanion Michael Newey
14th Regional Salt Lake City, UT volcanion Shaun Sugimoto
18th Regional Salt Lake City, UT volcanion Eric Correa
12th Regional Malmo volcanion Fredrik Wold
28th Regional Malmo volcanion Casper Svendsen
30th Regional Malmo volcanion Nathan Darch
1st International Melbourne volcanion Pedro Eugenio Torres
6th International Melbourne volcanion Gustavo Wada
10th International Melbourne volcanion Choong Yewkidd
32nd International Melbourne volcanion Gregory May
3rd Regional Collinsville, IL volcanion Rahul Reddy
13th Regional Collinsville, IL volcanion Brad Curcio
21st Regional Collinsville, IL volcanion Drew Kennett
44th Regional Collinsville, IL volcanion Ahmed Ali
6th Regional Sheffield volcanion Pedro Eugenio Torres
20th Regional Sheffield volcanion Adrian Kastelik
30th Regional Anaheim, CA volcanion Armando Barron
2nd Regional Fortaleza volcanion Rafael Yuiti
3rd Regional Fortaleza volcanion Gustavo Wada
4th Regional Fortaleza volcanion Sid Guimaraes
26th Regional Athens, GA volcanion Tristan Lackey
29th Regional Athens, GA volcanion Kevin Wong
32nd Regional Athens, GA volcanion David Atz
10th Regional Leipzig volcanion Patrick Landis
14th Regional Leipzig volcanion Ole Stognief
14th Dutch Open volcanion Mark Hartel
12th Regional Dallas, TX volcanion Klein Houmani
16th Regional Dallas, TX volcanion Andrew Wamboldt
21st Regional Dallas, TX volcanion Jake Morgan
48th Regional Dallas, TX volcanion Peter Kica
55th Regional Dallas, TX volcanion Ryan Allred
7th International London volcanion Pedro Eugenio Torres
8th International London volcanion Attar Ricco
11th International London volcanion Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano
29th International London volcanion Miguel Aml
5th Regional Fort Wayne, IN volcanion Clinton Kirkwood
6th Regional Fort Wayne, IN volcanion Ahmed Ali
18th Regional Fort Wayne, IN volcanion Nick Chimento
23rd Regional Fort Wayne, IN volcanion Augustin Herrera
10th Regional Dortmund volcanion Laurens Van Brecht
19th Regional Dortmund volcanion Tomas Just
25th Regional Dortmund volcanion Patrick Landis
30th Regional Dortmund volcanion Thomas Heijdemann
31st Regional Dortmund volcanion Dennis Mampaey
11th Regional Liverpool volcanion Ryan Moorhouse
19th Regional Liverpool volcanion Pedro Eugenio Torres
24th Regional Liverpool volcanion Michael Cornwall
27th Regional Liverpool volcanion Sen Caubergh
30th Regional Liverpool volcanion Oliver Parkes
32nd Regional Liverpool volcanion Jimmy Wuyts
7th Regional Orlando, FL volcanion Daniel Lopez
19th Regional Orlando, FL volcanion Ahmed Ali
7th The SPIEL Special volcanion Marcos Marin-Galiano
8th The SPIEL Special volcanion Tomas Just
28th Regional Phoenix, AZ volcanion Paul Yeung

Most Successful Players

# Name Country PTS
1 Pedro Eugenio Torres Spain 90
2 Ryan Sabelhaus USA 65
3 Gustavo Wada Brazil 56
4 Attar Ricco Indonesia 43
5 Jimmy Wuyts Belgium 40
6 Sid Guimaraes Brazil 34
7 Ahmed Ali USA 33
8 Ryan Allred USA 31