Regional Memphis, TN USA

6th October 2018 | 788 Masters | Sun & Moon - Celestial Storm |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Malamarmalamar1915224.68%27.09%
2Vikavoltvikavolt1711622.08%20.68%
3Buzzwolebuzzwole99611.69%17.11%
4Zoroarkzoroark127715.58%13.73%
5GX-less Buzzwolebuzzwole84510.39%8.02%
6Sylveonsylveon2132.60%2.32%
6Passimianpassimian2132.60%2.32%
8Golisopodgolisopod1101.30%1.78%
8Magnezonemagnezone2102.60%1.78%
10Lapraslapras181.30%1.43%
10Ho-Oh Kiawehooh282.60%1.43%
10Glaceonglaceon181.30%1.43%
13Gardevoirgardevoir151.30%0.89%