Champions League Niigata Japan

2nd December 2018 | 1226 Masters | Sun & Moon - Ultra Shiny

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Pokémon (20.28)

4.00 Zorua SLG

4.00 Zoroark-GX SLG

2.00 Lycanroc-GX GRI

2.00 Tapu Lele-GX GRI

1.14 Rockruff GRI

1.00 Ditto Prism Star LOT

0.86 Alolan Muk SUM

0.71 Rockruff AVTR

0.57 Weavile UPR

0.43 Magcargo CES

0.43 Sneasel UPR

0.29 Rockruff FLI

0.29 Latios SLG

0.29 Alolan Grimer SUM

0.29 Alolan Grimer BUS

0.29 Lycanroc-GX SM8b

Lycanroc-GX (ルガルガンGX) - Fighting - 200 HP

Pokemon - Stage 1

Ability: Twilight Eye

When you play this Pokemon form your hand to evolve 1 of your Pokemon, you may discard 1 energy from your opponent's active Pokemon.

FCC Accelerock 120

F Radial Edge 30x

This attack does 30 damage times the number of energy cards in your opponent's discard pile.

Weakness: Grass
Resistance: none
Retreat: 2

0.29 Marshadow SLG

0.14 Slugma LOT

0.14 Alolan Vulpix GRI

0.14 Alolan Ninetales-GX LOT

0.14 Sneasel CES

0.14 Slugma CES

0.14 Alolan Grimer SM8a

Alolan Grimer (アローラベトベター) - Darkness - 70 HP

Pokemon - Basic

CC Chemical Breath 20+

This attack does 50 more damage times the number of special conditions on your opponent's active Pokemon.

Weakness: Fighting
Resistance: Psychic
Retreat: 3

0.14 Jirachi SM8a

Jirachi (ジラーチ) - Metal - 70 HP

Pokemon - Basic

Ability: Wish Star

Once during your turn, if this is your active Pokemon, you may look at the top 5 cards of your deck, choose 1 trainer card you find there, reveal it and put it into your hand. Shuffle the remaining cards back into your deck. Then, this Pokemon is asleep.

MC Slap 30

Weakness: Fire
Resistance: Psychic
Retreat: 1

0.14 Tapu Koko SMP

0.14 Buzzwole FLI

0.14 Keldeo SLG

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Zapdoszapdos2323637.10%38.25%
2Zoroarkzoroark1010916.13%17.67%
3Vikavoltvikavolt76711.29%10.86%
4Blacephalonblacephalon5478.06%7.62%
5Malamarmalamar3394.84%6.32%
6Rayquazarayquaza4376.45%6.00%
7Greninjagreninja2233.23%3.73%
8Gardevoirgardevoir2173.23%2.76%
9Buzzwolebuzzwole2143.23%2.27%
9Passimianpassimian2143.23%2.27%
11Decidueyedecidueye171.61%1.13%
11Metagrossmetagross171.61%1.13%