All decklists including Skyla

Zones
Seasons
Tournaments
Formats
Apply
DeckTournamentPlace
wailordWall Stall by Draydon DavisRegional Dallas, TX47th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Drew CateRegional Richmond, VA4th
venusaurCelebi & Venusaur Tag Team by Rahul ReddyRegional Greensboro, NC21st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Christian OrtizRegional Greensboro, NC25th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by うた CL Chiba Extra22nd
trevenantTrevenant by Jacob LesageRegional Portland, OR29th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Antonio Luna AlmedaSPE Valencia16th
gardevoirGardevoir by Chrisowalantis AmanatidisSPE Valencia31st
dusk_mane_necrozmaDusk Mane Necrozma Magnezone by Eli OttavianoInternational Columbus35th
dusk_mane_necrozmaDusk Mane Necrozma Magnezone by Samuel FontanezRegional Mexico City19th
wailordWailord by Butch SmithRegional Roanoke, VA2nd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Aymeric GuiriecSPE Tours13th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Vinicius LopesInternational Sao Paulo3rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Matias MatricardiInternational Sao Paulo5th
gardevoirGardevoir Talonflame by Hudson MatheusInternational Sao Paulo18th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Alexis HormazabalInternational Sao Paulo22nd
dusk_mane_necrozmaDusk Mane Necrozma Magnezone by Antonio JardimInternational Sao Paulo45th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Malik Hisyam ZaihanRegional Jakarta3rd
seismitoadSeismitoad Garbodor by Marco JackowskiRegional Sindelfingen7th
wailordWailord by Scot SymondsRegional Sindelfingen19th
dusk_mane_necrozmaDusk Mane Necrozma Magnezone by Sebastian LugoSpecial Buenos Aires #23rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Felipe Jorge PonceSpecial Buenos Aires #24th
gardevoirGardevoir Talonflame by Sergio CelisSPE Bogota3rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Fredy Vanegas RamosSPE Bogota5th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Alexander HillRegional Portland, OR3rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Peter KicaRegional Portland, OR10th
dusk_mane_necrozmaDusk Mane Necrozma Magnezone by Shane QuinnRegional Perth8th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Peter KicaRegional Charlotte, NC11th
dusk_mane_necrozmaDusk Mane Necrozma Magnezone by Samuel FontanezRegional Charlotte, NC19th
buzzwoleBuzzwole by Zack MartinRegional Charlotte, NC30th
buzzwoleBuzzwole by Patrik HollerSPE Prague25th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Aaron MinjootSPE Manila6th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Matias MatricardiSpecial Buenos Aires #13rd
wishiwashiWishiwashi Hoopa by Rafael BascopeSPE La Paz4th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Eduardo ValdaSPE La Paz5th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Andrey FloresSPE La Paz7th
wailordWailord by Alex SchemanskeRegional Costa Mesa, CA15th
wailordWailord by Carly ClementsRegional Costa Mesa, CA30th
volcanionVolcanion by Walter Andres Cordova EspinozaSPE Guayaquil3rd
hoopaAttacking Hoopa by Brandon JohnsonRegional Collinsville, IL20th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Nick RobinsonRegional Collinsville, IL23rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by John Roberts IIRegional Collinsville, IL24th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Zack TaylorRegional Collinsville, IL43rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Ryan BrucknerRegional Collinsville, IL44th
buzzwoleBuzzwole by David RaczkaRegional Collinsville, IL58th
dusk_mane_necrozmaDusk Mane Necrozma Magnezone by Ryan MoorhouseRegional Malmo23rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Malik Hisyam ZaihanInternational Sydney21st
raichuShock Lock by Ross CawthonRegional Dallas, TX11th
wailordWailord by Drew KennettRegional Dallas, TX23rd
raichuShock Lock by Jonathan ParanadaRegional Dallas, TX24th
wailordWailord by Jacob LesageRegional Dallas, TX54th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Vinicius LopesRegional Sao Paulo2nd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Marcus Vinicius SilvaRegional Sao Paulo23rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Sen CauberghRegional Leipzig2nd
wobbuffetWobbuffet Hoopa by Steffen EriksenRegional Leipzig9th
gardevoirGardevoir Sylveon by Toby WoolnerRegional Leipzig11th
greninjaGreninja by Ondrej SkubalRegional Leipzig14th
wobbuffetWobbuffet Hoopa by Sander WojcikRegional Leipzig20th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Tristan KenzelerRegional Leipzig25th
wobbuffetWobbuffet Hoopa by Vicente CanalesSPE Asuncion6th
genesectShining Genesect Venusaur by Harrison GrandishRegional Memphis, TN10th
wishiwashiWishiwashi Hoopa by Yehoshua TateRegional Memphis, TN11th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Paulo AmaroRegional Memphis, TN22nd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Tony SantosRegional Memphis, TN23rd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Michael CatronRegional Memphis, TN25th
gardevoirGardevoir by Solomon ShurgeRegional Memphis, TN34th
greninjaGreninja by Ryan GrantRegional Memphis, TN35th
greninjaGreninja by Justin KnowlesRegional Memphis, TN57th
gardevoirGardevoir by Aaron HamiltonRegional Memphis, TN58th
greninjaGreninja by Nick FoltzRegional Memphis, TN62nd
greninjaGreninja by Simone SoldoSPE Turin8th
wailordWailord by Drew KennettRegional San Jose, CA8th
greninjaGreninja by Michael LongInternational London4th
heatmorHeatmor Raichu by Sander WojcikInternational London16th
greninjaGreninja by Tobias SmutkowskiInternational London59th
greninjaGreninja by Michael LongRegional Vancouver7th
seismitoadSeismitoad Seviper by Grant ManleyRegional Daytona Beach, FL7th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by John Roberts IIRegional Daytona Beach, FL24th
raichuShock Lock by Ross CawthonRegional Daytona Beach, FL47th
greninjaGreninja by Michael LongRegional Hartford, CT2nd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Rukan ShaoRegional Hartford, CT7th
solgaleoSolgaleo Rayquaza by Athavan BalendranRegional Hartford, CT24th
trevenantTrevenant by Simone SoldoSPE Bilbao10th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Patrik BartosovicRegional Bremen7th
metagrossMetagross by Robin SchulzRegional Bremen9th
metagrossMetagross by Tom HallRegional Bremen11th
decidueyeDecidueye Ninetales by Heddi BrahmiRegional Bremen12th
xerneasRainbow Force by Tushar ShrotriyaRegional Bremen14th
gardevoirGardevoir by Simon HumphreyRegional Bremen17th
gardevoirGardevoir by Stephan NorregardRegional Bremen18th
gardevoirGardevoir Sylveon by Nico AlabasRegional Bremen22nd
gardevoirGardevoir by Finn SchleusnerRegional Bremen32nd
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Joey HoWorld Championships 201714th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Freya PearceWorld Championships 201715th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Connor FintonWorld Championships 201729th
laprasLapras by Toby WoolnerRegional Liverpool12th
drampaDrampa Garbodor by Ben ShortRegional Liverpool16th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Jack Gregory-CampbellRegional Liverpool18th
greninjaGreninja by Benedikt HugoRegional Liverpool21st
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Paul StringerRegional Liverpool23rd
greninjaGreninja by Florent PlanardRegional Liverpool27th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Martin JanousRegional Liverpool30th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by John Roberts IIInternational Indianapolis26th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Reno BernardoInternational Indianapolis42nd
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Richard NavarroInternational Indianapolis43rd
mgardevoirMega Gardevoir by Ciaran FarahInternational Indianapolis48th
pgroudonPrimal Groudon by James HorvathInternational Indianapolis51st
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Treynor WolfeInternational Indianapolis54th
mgardevoirMega Gardevoir by Main AhmedInternational Indianapolis58th
greninjaGreninja by Luca ClavadetscherSPE Madrid1st
decidueyeDecidueye Ninetales by Jordan PalmerRegional Perth1st
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Charlie LockyerRegional Madison, WI8th
metagrossMetagross by Connor FintonRegional Madison, WI9th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by John Roberts IIRegional Madison, WI19th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Ray FernandezRegional Madison, WI24th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Philipp EmmerichRegional Birmingham3rd
drampaDrampa Garbodor by Goncalo PereiraRegional Birmingham10th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Romain CarriereRegional Birmingham16th
tapu_buluTapu Bulu Vikavolt by Matthias LuppaRegional Birmingham17th
lurantisLurantis by Heddi BrahmiRegional Birmingham18th
lurantisLurantis by Mehdi HafiRegional Birmingham19th
greninjaGreninja by Max FoxRegional Birmingham24th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Ray FernandezRegional Seattle, WA30th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Martin JanousAustrian Open1st
decidueyeDecidueye Ninetales by Alexander WeberAustrian Open7th
seismitoadSeismitoad Giratina by Michael Del RosarioRegional Toronto8th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Ian Anderson FukudaInternational Sao Paulo3rd
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Felipe Jorge PonceInternational Sao Paulo9th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Martin JanousInternational Sao Paulo14th
xerneasXerneas Mega Gardevoir by Martin JanousRegional Malmo13th
mgardevoirMega Gardevoir by Connor FintonRegional Collinsville, IL29th
mgardevoirMega Gardevoir by Jack OldRegional Sheffield5th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Steffen EriksenRegional Sheffield7th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Jack Gregory-CampbellRegional Sheffield8th
houndoomHoundoom Mill by Joe YeatesRegional Sheffield14th
mmewtwoMega Mewtwo Garbodor by Jake ArnoldRegional Sheffield27th
mrayquazaMega Rayquaza by Patrik BartosovicRegional Leipzig1st
xerneasXerneas Mega Gardevoir by Joe BernardRegional Leipzig2nd
xerneasRainbow Force by Cedric GouinDutch Open3rd
greninjaGreninja by Mehdi HafiInternational London39th
giratina-oGiratina Garbodor by Robin SchulzRegional Liverpool4th
mscizorMega Scizor by Luke KirkhamRegional Liverpool6th
mscizorMega Scizor by Alex DaoRegional Liverpool7th
xerneasRainbow Force by Mehdi HafiRegional Liverpool8th
giratina-oGiratina Garbodor by Robin SchulzThe SPIEL Special3rd
msceptileMega Sceptile by Fabien PujolWorld Championships 201632nd
seismitoadSeismitoad Giratina by Marcos GarciaUS Nationals 20162nd
greninjaGreninja by Nicolo CastignoliItalian Nationals 20163rd
SeismitoadWatertoad by Marco HaederGerman Nationals 20168th
trevenantTrevenant by Sylvain de la CrompeFrench Nationals 20162nd
greninjaGreninja by Frederic LesageFrench Nationals 20164th
seismitoadSeismitoad Giratina by Fabien PujolFrench Nationals 20165th
mmewtwoMega Mewtwo by Julien DalleFrench Nationals 20167th
mmewtwoMega Mewtwo by Scot SymondsEuropean Challenge Cup 20163rd
manectricManectric Crobat by Tamao CameronEuropean Challenge Cup 20166th
seismitoadSeismitoad Giratina by Niklas Lehnert-RappelEuropean Challenge Cup 20167th
seismitoadSeismitoad Giratina by Fatih AkdemirEuropean Challenge Cup 20169th
mmanectricMega Manectric by Daniel AltavillaWorld Championships 201513th
wailordWall Stall by Enrique AvilaUS Nationals 20152nd
wailordWall Stall by Brandon ZettelUS Nationals 20159th
wailordWall Stall by Michael LuxUS Nationals 201545th
yveltalYveltal Garbodor by Matt MarusikUS Nationals 201548th
virizionVirizion Genesect by Thomas VernierFrench Nationals 20151st
seismitoadSeismitoad Slurpuff by Karl PetersGerman Nationals 20154th
virizionVirizion Genesect by Niklas Lehnert-RappelEuropean Challenge Cup 20151st
virizionVirizion Genesect by David HochmannEuropean Challenge Cup 20153rd
virizionVirizion Genesect by Marc LutzEuropean Challenge Cup 201511th
mmanectricMega Manectric by Goncalo FerreiraEuropean Challenge Cup 201522nd
virizionVirizion Genesect by David SturmEuropean Challenge Cup 201530th
virizionVirizion Genesect by Andrew EstradaWorld Championships 20141st
virizionVirizion Genesect by Igor CostaWorld Championships 20142nd
virizionVirizion Genesect by Paulo SilvaWorld Championships 20144th
blastoiseBlastoise Keldeo by Daniel AltavillaWorld Championships 20149th
yveltalYveltal Garbodor by Takuya YonedaWorld Championships 201419th
virizionVirizion Genesect by Christopher VenierWorld Championships 201423rd
virizionVirizion Genesect by Adler PierceWorld Championships 201431st
thundurus-tPlasma Kyurem by Jordan PalmerWorld Championships 201432nd
landorus-tBig Basics Raichu Garbodor by Brandon SalazarUS Nationals 20141st
thundurus-tPlasma Kyurem by Calvin NordbergUS Nationals 20144th
flygonFlygon Dusknoir by Henry PriorUS Nationals 20148th
flygonFlygon Dusknoir by Russell LaParreUS Nationals 201414th
yveltalYveltal Garbodor by Naomi MurnAustralian Nationals 20145th
yveltalYveltal Darkrai by Thomas WinklemanAustralian Nationals 20147th
accelgorAccelgor Trevenant by Paul ColettaAustralian Nationals 20148th
virizionVirizion Genesect by Karl PetersGerman Nationals 20141st
virizionVirizion Genesect by Dennis MischitzGerman Nationals 20142nd
virizionVirizion Genesect by Marc LutzGerman Nationals 20143rd
virizionVirizion Genesect by Finn LooftGerman Nationals 20144th
thundurus-tPlasma Lugia by David KirschbaumGerman Nationals 20145th
emboarEmboar Rayquaza by Ole StogniefGerman Nationals 20146th
virizionVirizion Genesect by David SturmGerman Nationals 20147th
virizionVirizion Genesect by Marc LutzEuropean Challenge Cup 20141st
empoleonEmpoleon Dusknoir by Stephane IvanoffEuropean Challenge Cup 20146th
stoutlandStoutland by Tomasz ChmuraEuropean Challenge Cup 201419th
darkraiDarkrai Mewtwo by Marek RehacekEuropean Challenge Cup 201420th
landorus-tLandorus Mewtwo Garbodor by Mehdi HafiEuropean Challenge Cup 201427th
palkiaPlasma Palkia by Esa JuntunenEuropean Challenge Cup 201429th
thundurus-tPlasma Kyurem by Simon NarodeWorld Championships 20132nd
blastoiseBlastoise Keldeo by James GoodWorld Championships 20133rd
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Dustin ZimmermanWorld Championships 20134th
darkraiDarkrai Garbodor by Takuya YonedaWorld Championships 20135th
thundurus-tPlasma Kyurem by Johnny RabusWorld Championships 20136th
blastoiseBlastoise Keldeo by Gino LombardiWorld Championships 20139th
blastoiseBlastoise Keldeo by Mike NewmanWorld Championships 201312th
thundurus-tPlasma Kyurem by Guenther KirchhoferWorld Championships 201313th
klinklangKlinklang by David SturmWorld Championships 201327th
accelgorAccelgor Gothitelle by Edmund KurasUS Nationals 20131st
accelgorAccelgor Gothitelle by Sam LiggettUS Nationals 20133rd
thundurus-tPlasma Kyurem by Kyle SucevichUS Nationals 201310th
accelgorAccelgor Gothitelle by Aaron CurryUS Nationals 201316th
darkraiDarkrai Sableye by Janik ReimersGerman Nationals 20131st
landorus-tLandorus Mewtwo Garbodor by Merlin QuittekGerman Nationals 20135th
thundurus-tPlasma Kyurem by Tobias ThesingGerman Nationals 20138th
landorus-tLandorus Mewtwo Tornadus by Mehdi HafiFrench Nationals 20131st
landorus-tLandorus Mewtwo Tornadus by Stephane IvanoffFrench Nationals 20134th
darkraiDarkrai Hydreigon by Tamao CameronEuropean Challenge Cup 20134th
hoohHo-Oh by Jake WalvinEuropean Challenge Cup 201310th
return to card page