All decklists including Erika's Hospitality

Zones
Seasons
Tournaments
Formats
Apply
DeckTournamentPlace
zacianZacian ADP by Man Tsung WongInternational Melbourne16th
zacianZacian ADP by Peter LoInternational Melbourne23rd
mewtwoPsychic Mewtwo & Mew by Colin TangInternational Melbourne24th
zacianZacian Lucario & Melmetal by Ryoji SaotomeChampions League Aichi2nd
arceusADP Vileplume by Jun KimKorean League Season 111th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Robin SchulzSPE Paris3rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Alexander HoltzRegional Knoxville, TN22nd
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Yan GirardRegional Atlantic City, NJ12th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Alex SmetanaRegional Atlantic City, NJ14th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Hunter ButlerRegional Atlantic City, NJ64th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Stephane IvanoffRegional Cologne6th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Philip SchulzRegional Cologne10th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Robin SchulzRegional Cologne30th
spiritombSpiritomb Gengar by Teodor SkjaevelandRegional Cologne31st
rampardosRampardos Fossils by Robert KedzioraRegional Cologne57th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Mike de GoedRegional Cologne58th
spiritombSpiritomb by Bernardo DiasRegional Cologne60th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Philip SchulzRegional Sheffield23rd
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by John FreemanRegional Sheffield51st
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Jay TyrellSPE Melbourne7th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Andrew SnaithDC Open Flight 210th
keldeoKeldeo Victini by Ryo KumadaDC Open Flight 212th
slowpokeSlowpoke & Psyduck Tag Team by Sam VerNooyDC Open Flight 19th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Miguel Angel Lopez BernalDC Open Flight 114th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Jonathan CroxtonDC Open Flight 115th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Hideki SanoWorld Championships 20199th
malamarUltra Malamar by Keito UchidaWorld Championships 201924th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Dennis PeroffWorld Championships 201932nd
malamarUltra Malamar by Bernardo DiasWorld Championships 201936th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Tatsuya KobayashiWorld Championships 201946th
malamarMalamar GG by Takuya YonedaWorld Championships 201947th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Tristan LackeyWorld Championships 201954th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Pablo MezaWorld Championships 201955th
weavileDark Box by Adam HawkinsWorld Championships 201979th
malamarUltra Malamar by Kosuke HibinoWorld Championships 201985th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Eric BrooksWorld Championships 201987th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Eri NakamuraWorld Championships 201998th
malamarUltra Malamar by Martin JanousInternational Columbus, OH5th
blacephalonNon-GX Blacephalon by Jon EngInternational Columbus, OH18th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Tom WeinerInternational Columbus, OH21st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Jesper EriksenRegional Jonkoping4th
gardevoirGardevoir Swampert Ninetales by Malik Hisyam ZaihanRegional Jonkoping28th
aerodactylAerodactyl Slowking by Eduardo Alfaro EspinozaRegional Santiago24th
malamarUltra Malamar by Park Se JunKorean League Final Season10th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Zach LesageRegional Madison, WI17th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Adam KeiblerRegional Madison, WI29th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by John BennettRegional Madison, WI38th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Rahul ReddySpecial Event Colombia5th
malamarUltra Malamar by Mehdi HafiRegional Bristol8th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Paul StringerRegional Bristol13th
malamarUltra Malamar by Martin JanousRegional Bristol18th
malamarUltra Malamar by Karl BlakeRegional Bristol20th
malamarPsychic Malamar by Callum ThomasRegional Bristol21st
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Manuel JorachRegional Bristol23rd
buzzwoleBuzzwole Weavile by Felix TreadwellRegional Bristol28th
venusaurCelebi & Venusaur Tag Team by Ben RodgersRegional Bristol31st
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Wong Wo PanMalaysia Regionals2nd
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Melvyn LeeMalaysia Regionals4th
malamarUltra Malamar by Park Se JunKorean League Season 31st
malamarUltra Malamar by Seungchul JungKorean League Season 32nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Moonsub OhKorean League Season 34th
malamarUltra Malamar by Wonseok JangKorean League Season 36th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Juyoung HongKorean League Season 38th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Gyuseok HwangKorean League Season 310th
zapdosZapdos by Yoon Ki HongKorean League Season 314th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Rahul ReddyInternational Berlin8th
tapu_kokoKoko Spread by Kaiwen CabbabeInternational Berlin10th
naganadelNaganadel Buzzwole Stakataka by Mike de GoedInternational Berlin16th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Simon HumphreyInternational Berlin19th
zapdosZapdos Lucario by Joshua VanoverscheldeInternational Berlin26th
malamarUltra Malamar by Martin JanousInternational Berlin29th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Andreas DombrowskiInternational Berlin35th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Xander PeroInternational Berlin38th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Yosefi GadInternational Berlin40th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Jon EngInternational Berlin42nd
buzzwoleBuzzwole Weavile by Takuya YonedaInternational Berlin48th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Max SchlehaiderInternational Berlin49th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Adrian KastelikInternational Berlin54th
venusaurCelebi & Venusaur Tag Team by Angelo FalchiInternational Berlin55th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Gavin IrvingInternational Berlin61st
malamarUltra Malamar by Karl BlakeInternational Berlin62nd
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Manuel JorachInternational Berlin66th
tapu_kokoKoko Spread by Clifton GohInternational Berlin67th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Otavio GouveiaInternational Berlin70th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Luke NegusInternational Berlin71st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Nick BradshawInternational Berlin75th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Riccardo MaganzaInternational Berlin76th
malamarUltra Malamar by Mikael JacobsInternational Berlin81st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Marcus FletcherInternational Berlin86th
hoopaHoopa Umbreon by Shintaro ItoChampions League Kyoto6th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Shu HosodaChampions League Kyoto30th
lycanroc-midnightLycanroc Landorus by Shintaro FujiChampions League Kyoto31st
whimsicottWhimsicott by Kohei MiwaChampions League Kyoto35th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Melvyn LeeSPE Manila2nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Bastian SilvaSpecial Event Peru #21st
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Jose Carlos GomezSpecial Event Peru #22nd
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Bruno ParedesSpecial Event Peru #23rd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Jorge SalasSpecial Event Peru #24th
malamarUltra Malamar by Bruno EguizabalSpecial Event Peru #25th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Renzo ZambranoSpecial Event Peru #26th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Carlos Jesus MelgarSpecial Event Peru #27th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Rahul ReddySpecial Event Guatemala2nd
venusaurCelebi & Venusaur Tag Team by Ronald GonzalezRegional Denver, CO3rd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Andrew MahoneRegional Denver, CO5th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Zakary KrekelerRegional Denver, CO6th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Zach LesageRegional Denver, CO12th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Pablo MezaRegional Denver, CO15th
naganadelNaganadel Buzzwole Stakataka by Alex KrekelerRegional Denver, CO18th
zapdosZapdos by Corey SmithRegional Denver, CO23rd
zapdosZapdos Buzzwole by Zackery GrantzingerRegional Denver, CO26th
zapdosZapdos by Carter BarshRegional Denver, CO28th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Cole BernhardtRegional Denver, CO31st
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Nicholas DavisRegional Denver, CO35th
malamarPsychic Malamar by Calvin NordbergRegional Denver, CO38th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Willie LoRegional Denver, CO40th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Zachary FortierRegional Denver, CO41st
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Carly ClementsRegional Denver, CO44th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Andrew ScottRegional Denver, CO45th
zapdosZapdos Lycanroc by Chance SwaffordRegional Denver, CO46th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Patrick LittlesonRegional Denver, CO56th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Gibson Archer-TangRegional Denver, CO57th
gardevoirGardevoir Zoroark Ninetales by Bruce DziakRegional Denver, CO58th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Isaac MilaskiRegional Denver, CO60th
alolan_exeggutorAlolan Exeggutor by Ignacio MiramonSpecial Event Argentina #23rd
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Dendy SantosoSPE Jakarta5th
zapdosZapdos by Andre Bortoni MirandaRegional Fortaleza8th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Pedro Eugenio TorresSPE Bolzano1st
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Manuel JorachSPE Bolzano8th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Pablo MezaSpecial Event El Salvador1st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Nestor LazoSpecial Event El Salvador2nd
malamarUltra Malamar by Erick HenriquezSpecial Event El Salvador3rd
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Fernando Castaneda PerezSpecial Event El Salvador6th
zapdosZapdos by Bryan GarciaSpecial Event El Salvador8th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Gustavo WadaSpecial Event Chile #31st
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Fabrizio Inga SilvaSpecial Event Chile #32nd
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Nicolas MallaSpecial Event Chile #35th
zapdosZapdos by Jorge SalasSpecial Event Chile #36th
zapdosZapdos by Alexis HormazabalSpecial Event Chile #38th
zoroarkZoroark Lycanroc by Henry BrandRegional Perth1st
zapdosZapdos by Colin TangRegional Perth4th
malamarUltra Malamar by Jordan PalmerRegional Perth7th
zapdosZapdos Garbodor by Wesley TamRegional Toronto27th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Zach LesageRegional Collinsville, IL1st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Pablo MezaRegional Collinsville, IL4th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Francis O'BrienRegional Collinsville, IL5th
zapdosZapdos by Corey SmithRegional Collinsville, IL29th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Andrew OakesRegional Collinsville, IL35th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Matthew DemmondRegional Collinsville, IL40th
malamarUltra Malamar by Dalton DidelotRegional Collinsville, IL44th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Jason AnnichiaricoRegional Collinsville, IL45th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by Mason GalvanRegional Collinsville, IL56th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Jolteon by Damien MayfieldRegional Collinsville, IL57th
malamarUltra Malamar by Dennis PeroffRegional Collinsville, IL59th
Alolan_Ninetales Umbreon Guzzlord by Kyle HaverlandRegional Collinsville, IL61st
venusaurCelebi & Venusaur Tag Team by Ryne MorganRegional Collinsville, IL69th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Ryan BentleyRegional Collinsville, IL71st
zapdosZapdos by Chance SwaffordRegional Collinsville, IL80th
malamarMalamar Spread by Sean AdamRegional Collinsville, IL81st
zapdosZapdos by Brian SimonRegional Collinsville, IL83rd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by John BennettRegional Collinsville, IL86th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Mike NeweyRegional Collinsville, IL90th
zoroarkZoroark Lycanroc by Chris MackRegional Collinsville, IL93rd
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Joel NguyenSPE Cannes6th
zapdosZapdos by Joshua VanoverscheldeSPE Cannes8th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Erik BladhSPE Cannes11th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Simone SoldoSPE Cannes12th
malamarUltra Malamar by Stephane IvanoffSPE Cannes14th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Anthony ArgenteSPE Cannes20th
malamarUltra Malamar by Nico AlabasSPE Cannes21st
malamarUltra Malamar by Patrik HollerSPE Cannes22nd
malamarUltra Malamar by Mehdi HafiSPE Cannes26th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Lennert De ClercqSPE Cannes30th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by ゆうゆう Champions League Chiba1st
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by かわさきたかふみ Champions League Chiba2nd
vileplumeAttacking Vileplume by Shintaro ItoChampions League Chiba3rd
zapdosZapdos by オギノ Champions League Chiba4th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by けい Champions League Chiba6th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by 窪田ウツボット Champions League Chiba11th
malamarUltra Malamar by ガム(八王子) Champions League Chiba24th
malamarUltra Malamar by わしょう Champions League Chiba27th
malamarUltra Malamar by Yoshiyuki YamaguchiChampions League Chiba30th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by アルバ Champions League Chiba31st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by ミキ Champions League Chiba39th
zapdosZapdos by Atsutoshi KuboChampions League Chiba43rd
hitmonchanHitmon-trio by Seitaro ShibuyaChampions League Chiba46th
zapdosZapdos Jolteon by cell Champions League Chiba58th
zapdosZapdos by ツカ Champions League Chiba64th
zapdosZapdos Garbodor by waka CL Chiba Extra19th
galladeGallade Jirachi by 野ポケ CL Chiba Extra23rd
malamarUltra Malamar by Seunghyun LeeKorean League Season 21st
zapdosZapdos by Hyeon Jae ChoKorean League Season 23rd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Sa Hun HwangKorean League Season 27th
malamarUltra Malamar by Jonghun ShinKorean League Season 211th
passimianPassimian Tapu Koko by Jeonghun GongKorean League Season 212th
malamarUltra Malamar by Young Bin ImKorean League Season 213th
jumpluffLost March by Jongchul LeeKorean League Season 214th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Yong Jun JinKorean League Season 215th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Jose MarreroInternational Melbourne4th
zoroarkZoroark Lycanroc by Henry BrandInternational Melbourne7th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Rahul ReddyInternational Melbourne12th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Sam ChenInternational Melbourne13th
zapdosZapdos Lycanroc by Karl PetersInternational Melbourne14th
malamarUltra Malamar by Andrew TandianusInternational Melbourne16th
malamarUltra Malamar by Otavio GouveiaInternational Melbourne19th
malamarUltra Malamar by Alex SilvaInternational Melbourne20th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Pedro Eugenio TorresInternational Melbourne22nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Fabien PujolInternational Melbourne27th
zapdosZapdos by Joshua SparksInternational Melbourne28th
malamarUltra Malamar by Raz WolpeInternational Melbourne29th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Zach LesageInternational Melbourne32nd
zapdosZapdos by Layton RumbleInternational Melbourne34th
malamarUltra Malamar by Bertrand YanInternational Melbourne38th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Lycanroc Ninetales by Colin TangInternational Melbourne45th
passimianPassimian Tapu Koko by Benjamin BranchInternational Melbourne46th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Luca SerianniInternational Melbourne48th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Justin KulasInternational Melbourne50th
zapdosZapdos by Louis ChiInternational Melbourne51st
malamarUltra Malamar by Connor FintonInternational Melbourne55th
malamarUltra Malamar by Yu XiangInternational Melbourne61st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Nicholas ApostolouInternational Melbourne62nd
return to card page