|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Snorlax Stall by Soma Arai |
Champions League Sapporo |
6th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Grant Manley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
4th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Bergerac |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
12th |
|
Arceus by Makani Tran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
18th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
19th |
|
Gardevoir by Henry Chao |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
22nd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
25th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
28th |
|
Gardevoir by Philip Nguyen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
34th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sanjay Sundararajan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
39th |
|
Pidgeot Control by John Ries |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
47th |
|
Gardevoir by Jakob Friedman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
50th |
|
Gardevoir by Asher Johnson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
51st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Owen Rhoads |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
58th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Julian Gort-Barry |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
60th |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
63rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raymond Long |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
75th |
|
Arceus by Scarlet Harris |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
76th |
|
Gardevoir by Dominic Viola |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
77th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by José Torres |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
80th |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Hegyi |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir by Collin Smelcer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jake Gearhart |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
88th |
|
Arceus by Olive Battaglia |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
92nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Joseph Kreiser |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
97th |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Cardenas |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
102nd |
|
Gardevoir by Jacob Peltier |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
104th |
|
Gardevoir by Seth Sharp |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
113th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paul Margold |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
115th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Chris Diller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
130th |
|
Gardevoir by Nic Stewart |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
132nd |
|
Gardevoir by Elliot Muskat |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
164th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nate Kirksey |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
177th |
|
Gardevoir by Jesse Spencer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
186th |
|
Gardevoir by Stefan Tabaco |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
188th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Ramon Mera |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
191st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cody Hope |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
199th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Carter Smith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
208th |
|
Gardevoir by Chris Johncox |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
210th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Lion Chen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
214th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Gonzalez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
229th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jacob Kyer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
236th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Edwin Chinos |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
243rd |
|
Arceus by Kevin Bennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
244th |
|
Gardevoir by Leandro Espindola |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional São Paulo |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ricardo Felipe Hille |
Regional São Paulo |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Giovanni Peragallo |
Regional São Paulo |
6th |
|
Arceus by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
Regional São Paulo |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional São Paulo |
12th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Guilherme Lessa |
Regional São Paulo |
19th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Victor Freitas |
Regional São Paulo |
20th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Patricia Gonzalez Walsh |
Regional São Paulo |
27th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Daniel Abramovici |
Regional São Paulo |
29th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Wallysson Lima do Couto |
Regional São Paulo |
35th |
|
Gardevoir by Leonardo Braga |
Regional São Paulo |
37th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Vitor Santos Soares |
Regional São Paulo |
40th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Alexandre Bozzo |
Regional São Paulo |
42nd |
|
Gardevoir by Cauã Rafael |
Regional São Paulo |
43rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dalton Acchetta |
Regional São Paulo |
46th |
|
Gardevoir by Santiago Prieto |
Regional São Paulo |
50th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Pedro Henrique Cunha de Lacerda |
Regional São Paulo |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Land |
Regional São Paulo |
56th |
|
Espathra Xatu by João Pedro Medeiros Zambrano |
Regional São Paulo |
57th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Yuiti |
Regional São Paulo |
71st |
|
Espathra Xatu by Laura Caporali Braga |
Regional São Paulo |
73rd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Vinícius Fernandez |
Regional São Paulo |
74th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Lucas Lemos Costa |
Regional São Paulo |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Anderson Fukuda |
Regional São Paulo |
85th |
|
Gardevoir by Luiz Henrique Romanini |
Regional São Paulo |
95th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Walter Coquemala Filho |
Regional São Paulo |
98th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Otavio Gouveia |
Regional São Paulo |
114th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Santoso |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tomoya Maruyama |
Champions League Aichi |
2nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Daiki Fukushima |
Champions League Aichi |
13th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Kota Ogino |
Champions League Aichi |
16th |
|
Gardevoir by Joshua Frink |
Regional Orlando, FL |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
Regional Orlando, FL |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional Orlando, FL |
15th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
26th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luke Alkire |
Regional Orlando, FL |
30th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Orlando, FL |
43rd |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Hegyi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
63rd |
|
Gardevoir by Mark Dizon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
71st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abaan Ahmed |
Regional Orlando, FL |
75th |
|
Gardevoir by Stefan Tabaco |
Regional Orlando, FL |
77th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Austin Davis |
Regional Orlando, FL |
80th |
|
Pidgeot Control by James Kowalski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
83rd |
|
Arceus Goodra by Israel Sosa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
91st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Greg Minklei |
Regional Orlando, FL |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Orlando, FL |
99th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sammy Goldschein |
Regional Orlando, FL |
106th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Nathan Forte |
Regional Orlando, FL |
116th |
|
Gardevoir by Vincent Owen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
128th |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Grafton Roll |
Regional Orlando, FL |
130th |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Mora |
Regional Orlando, FL |
145th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Matthew Nixon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
149th |
|
Arceus Regidrago by Tony Quach |
Regional Orlando, FL |
160th |
|
Gardevoir by Harrison Leven |
Regional Orlando, FL |
172nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Abraham Madruga |
Regional Orlando, FL |
175th |
|
Pidgeot Control by John Ries |
Regional Orlando, FL |
176th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Richard Mejia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
178th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Davidson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
185th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cody Criner |
Regional Orlando, FL |
186th |
|
Gardevoir by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Orlando, FL |
207th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Evan Guerrero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
234th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Cody Nguyen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
238th |
|
Gardevoir by Rasyidi Anoor |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Khor |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jordan Palmer |
Regional Perth |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Lewis Stevens |
Regional Perth |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Timothy Uyeda |
Regional Perth |
26th |
|
Gardevoir by Earl Yu |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Alessandro Cremascoli |
EUIC 2024, London |
3rd |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Bert Wolters |
EUIC 2024, London |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
EUIC 2024, London |
9th |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
EUIC 2024, London |
18th |
|
Gardevoir by Stéphane Ivanoff |
EUIC 2024, London |
23rd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
EUIC 2024, London |
26th |
|
Arceus by Alessandro Frenda |
EUIC 2024, London |
28th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Samuel Gay |
EUIC 2024, London |
30th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Emma Hagen |
EUIC 2024, London |
36th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ryan Prusak |
EUIC 2024, London |
46th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Connor |
EUIC 2024, London |
52nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Jan Hausmann |
EUIC 2024, London |
58th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
EUIC 2024, London |
63rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Nathan Ginsburg |
EUIC 2024, London |
65th |
|
Snorlax Stall by German Herrera |
EUIC 2024, London |
77th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Nerses Fatunz |
EUIC 2024, London |
95th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cameron McDonald |
EUIC 2024, London |
115th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luca Jahns |
EUIC 2024, London |
117th |
|
Ursaluna Pidgeot by Vincent Marcus Munk |
EUIC 2024, London |
137th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Dalibor Vukelic |
EUIC 2024, London |
139th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cody Criner |
EUIC 2024, London |
151st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sander Wojcik |
EUIC 2024, London |
152nd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Angus Johnson |
EUIC 2024, London |
157th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Oscar Madsen |
EUIC 2024, London |
168th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Logan Turley |
EUIC 2024, London |
187th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Maximilian Teubert |
EUIC 2024, London |
192nd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Peter Lo |
EUIC 2024, London |
196th |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Ben Rodgers |
EUIC 2024, London |
204th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Julio Sánchez Rodríguez |
EUIC 2024, London |
211th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Lesage |
EUIC 2024, London |
215th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Michael Ginchereau |
EUIC 2024, London |
220th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Dennis Petru |
EUIC 2024, London |
232nd |
|
Arceus by Niels Van Ravenzwaaij |
EUIC 2024, London |
233rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Hiroshi Takeda |
EUIC 2024, London |
252nd |
|
Arceus by Mario Barbera |
EUIC 2024, London |
253rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Jan Fischer |
EUIC 2024, London |
268th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Bozhan Vegenov |
EUIC 2024, London |
273rd |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Supsit Varepontaweesen |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
7th |
|
Gardevoir by Nattaphong Malode |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Tatuyoshi Kosho |
Champions League Fukuoka |
3rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Hayato Kondo |
Champions League Fukuoka |
8th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Junpei Yamashita |
Champions League Fukuoka |
10th |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Takeru Yamano |
Champions League Fukuoka |
12th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Shuhei Oka |
Champions League Fukuoka |
15th |