|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Miraidon by Akira Kurasaki |
Champions League Sapporo |
1st |
|
Dragapult LZ Box by Yuto Takahashi |
Champions League Sapporo |
5th |
|
Dragapult by Yuki Harata |
Champions League Sapporo |
8th |
|
Gouging Fire by Koji Yoshikawa |
Champions League Sapporo |
13th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Mirai Yamaguchi |
Champions League Sapporo |
16th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
1st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Dean Nezam |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
3rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicholas Moffitt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
5th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Eddie North |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
6th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andrew Mahone |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
7th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
9th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jon Eng |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
11th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Leandro Fernandes |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
13th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jackson Ford |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
14th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
15th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Paul Miller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
16th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joshua Frink |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
20th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Michael Meal |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
21st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Solomon Shurge |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
23rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Aaron West |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
24th |
|
Dialga Metang by Michael Davidson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
26th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jesse Parker |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
27th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Frank Diaz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
29th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aidan Khus |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
30th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
32nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
33rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
35th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Adam Reinhardt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
37th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Adam Kalamat |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
38th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Axel Alvarez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
41st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Riyad Mechel |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
42nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Aiden Toler |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
43rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Pearce Blend |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
44th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Bio |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
45th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Simon Luong |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
49th |
|
Dialga Metang by Peter Kica |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
53rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joe Dietrich |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
54th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Bodhi Robinson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jesper Eriksen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
57th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abe Morales |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
59th |
|
Future Box by Dylan Donley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
61st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Chase |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
64th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tristan Rojas |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
65th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Rahim Ameti |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
66th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tim Vince |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by James Hicks |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
68th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Travis Beckwith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
69th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alexander Welsh |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brandon Baughn |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
72nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Randall Coberly |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
73rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Connor |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
74th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Justin Blanchard |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
79th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jovad Cruz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
82nd |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Emmet Hurley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
85th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Roberto Lozada |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
86th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hunter Smith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
87th |
|
Charizard by Michael He |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
89th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Maddox Corcoran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
90th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Juan Flores |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
91st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Weiss |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
93rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Justin Tse |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
94th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
96th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sergio Rodriguez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
98th |
|
Ancient Box by Jake Ewart |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
99th |
|
Dialga Metang by Wesley Hollenberg |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
101st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Cole Riney |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
103rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
105th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Noah Rees |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
106th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mauricio Martinez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
107th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tai Le |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
109th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sawyer Melban |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
110th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Chen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
111th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by John Wanggaard |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
114th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Andrew Martin |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
116th |
|
Palkia by Sammy Allen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
117th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Rickey Sparks |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
118th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Vaughn Swae |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
119th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gwen Tran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
121st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Robert Weidman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
122nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Padget |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
123rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Zhou |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
124th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brock Davis |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
125th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Lily Morgan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
126th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tom Hellkamp |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
128th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dylan Gunn |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
133rd |
|
Klawf Cramorant by Steven Bates |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
134th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Will Hildebrandt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
135th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Josh Bennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
136th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Elijah Baranyk-Smith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
137th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Rao |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
138th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Connor Woolf |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
139th |
|
Lost Zone Box by William Mangrum |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
142nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Collin Merli-Matthews |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
143rd |
|
Gholdengo by Jose Marrero |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
144th |
|
Gholdengo by Josh Wilmerding |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
147th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jerry Han |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
148th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yosha Riley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
150th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Nate Manning |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
154th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kirby Kaufman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
155th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
157th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brennan Jackson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
158th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Samuel Liggett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
159th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Sky DelaCruz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
160th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicholas Hacquebord |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
161st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Frank Mintmire |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
162nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Evan Campbell |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
165th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Merlo |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
166th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cole Rosario |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
167th |
|
Lost Zone Box by John Gilomen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
171st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jamie Chesnut |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
172nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shane Kelley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
173rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Brennan Winkler |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
174th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Burkhardt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
175th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Michael Anderson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
176th |
|
Gholdengo by Charles Ligato |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
178th |
|
Gholdengo by Jesse Bronson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
179th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Ethan Schnulle |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
180th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tanabat Yungyuanamornrit |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
182nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thomas Veazie |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
183rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Noah Zoldak |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
184th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Corey Goss |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
187th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Juan Mora |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
189th |
|
Future Iron Hands by David Ceculski |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
190th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Russell Culver |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
192nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Wheeler |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
193rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
194th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Matt Chuang |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
195th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Moore |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
196th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Larry Russano |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
197th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Sujith Nalabolu |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
198th |
|
Dialga Metang by Dekari Iverson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
201st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Cohen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
202nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Nisen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
203rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Nolan Belcher |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
205th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brandon Dean |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
206th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Patrick Sweany |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
207th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Osvaldo Murillo |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
209th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jay Cristiano |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
211th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by John Cook |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
213th |
|
Charizard by Gangjun Jin |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
215th |
|
Future Box by Tyler Smashey |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
217th |
|
Arceus by Keaton Gill |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
218th |
|
Raging Bolt LZ Box by Domenick Ritchie |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
220th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Michael Gordon |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
221st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
223rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by James Hill |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
224th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Patton |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
225th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Cory Tangman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
226th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Taylor Norris |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
227th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cody Byrd |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
228th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alek Estrada |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
230th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Nicole Miller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
231st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hector Ibarra |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
235th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Trevor Simpson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
237th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dillon Ryan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
238th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Martin |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
239th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Allen Terry |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
241st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Wilson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
242nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Samson Nguyen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
245th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nicolas Magliulo |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Andree Mejía |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thiago Bisewski |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
6th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Nicolas Galaz |
Regional São Paulo |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Silva |
Regional São Paulo |
3rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
Regional São Paulo |
5th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Lucas Matheus |
Regional São Paulo |
7th |
|
Arceus Giratina by João Requena |
Regional São Paulo |
9th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Javier Gamboa |
Regional São Paulo |
10th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
Regional São Paulo |
13th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andres Estefano Gajardo Lopehandia |
Regional São Paulo |
16th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Miguel Angel Rojas Duk |
Regional São Paulo |
17th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matías Martini Serrano |
Regional São Paulo |
21st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yerco Valencia |
Regional São Paulo |
22nd |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andres Lostaunau |
Regional São Paulo |
24th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Diego Franche |
Regional São Paulo |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Andree Mejía |
Regional São Paulo |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gustavo Wada |
Regional São Paulo |
33rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Henrique Bonenti |
Regional São Paulo |
36th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alejo Antonio Salvador Iturbe |
Regional São Paulo |
38th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional São Paulo |
39th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Francisco Osorio |
Regional São Paulo |
41st |
|
Dialga Metang by Lucas Stinguel |
Regional São Paulo |
45th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Gaston Kitela |
Regional São Paulo |
48th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Felipe Carreno |
Regional São Paulo |
49th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jorge da Silva Vieira |
Regional São Paulo |
52nd |
|
Dialga Metang by Gabriel Roide |
Regional São Paulo |
54th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Lucas Gusso |
Regional São Paulo |
58th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vitor Lugon |
Regional São Paulo |
61st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Kaue Sales |
Regional São Paulo |
62nd |
|
Dialga Metang by Guilherme Palitos |
Regional São Paulo |
64th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Marco Antônio Silva de Macedo Mota |
Regional São Paulo |
65th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Vinicius Pedro da Silveira |
Regional São Paulo |
66th |
|
Miraidon by Alejandro Luciano Eijo |
Regional São Paulo |
67th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Lucas Alkmin |
Regional São Paulo |
68th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Joao Antonio Cavalcanti |
Regional São Paulo |
70th |
|
Miraidon by Andre Bortoni Miranda |
Regional São Paulo |
72nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Samuel Martins |
Regional São Paulo |
76th |
|
Meowscarada by Omar Lima Junior |
Regional São Paulo |
78th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Wellington Luis Lins Zoobi Filho |
Regional São Paulo |
79th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Lucas Paraizo |
Regional São Paulo |
80th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Iago Tasca |
Regional São Paulo |
81st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by João Coleoni |
Regional São Paulo |
82nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kaio Marques |
Regional São Paulo |
83rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gustavo Mariano |
Regional São Paulo |
87th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Vinicius La Padula |
Regional São Paulo |
88th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fernando Toratto |
Regional São Paulo |
91st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Caio Vega |
Regional São Paulo |
92nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Philippe Luiz Lima Moreira Pinto |
Regional São Paulo |
93rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Gustavo Matsuo |
Regional São Paulo |
94th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rodrigo Takenouchi |
Regional São Paulo |
96th |
|
Ancient Box by Damian Fernandez Urroz |
Regional São Paulo |
97th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by José Eduardo da Silva Zambon Junior |
Regional São Paulo |
101st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tomas Ulloa |
Regional São Paulo |
103rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Eduardo Correa |
Regional São Paulo |
104th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Coppio |
Regional São Paulo |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jean Junior |
Regional São Paulo |
106th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Maurício Almeida |
Regional São Paulo |
107th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Marcelo Oliveira |
Regional São Paulo |
108th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Luan Couto |
Regional São Paulo |
109th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Gustavo Bedendo |
Regional São Paulo |
110th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Pedro Dossi |
Regional São Paulo |
111th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Claudio Ferla |
Regional São Paulo |
112th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paulo Lona |
Regional São Paulo |
115th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Rodrigo Da Silva Paranhas |
Regional São Paulo |
116th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Erick Fava dos Reis Figueiredo Dias |
Regional São Paulo |
117th |
|
Roaring Moon by Andre Porto |
Regional São Paulo |
118th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Raymond Siswara Wong |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lim Tje Fei |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Gholdengo by Jun Adenta Isnardi Nanda |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
6th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jordan Marcell |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Audityo Pramudya Mulyo |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
10th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by William Hartato |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kristian Sumurung |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rudy |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
14th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Vincentius Salim |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andrew Januristy Romero |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Takahiro Shirai |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
5th |
|
Gouging Fire by Daisuke Kominato |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
8th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Shota Nagai |
Champions League Aichi |
6th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Yuya Nakamae |
Champions League Aichi |
8th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Ryota Suyama |
Champions League Aichi |
9th |
|
Iron Thorns by Taiji Maruyama |
Champions League Aichi |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kazuya Takahashi |
Champions League Aichi |
12th |
|
Gholdengo by Kazuki Ujimaru |
Champions League Aichi |
14th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Shunta Futaesaku |
Champions League Aichi |
15th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Liam Halliburton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
1st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Orlando, FL |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Luke Morsa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
5th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Cyrus McCane |
Regional Orlando, FL |
6th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brandon Dean |
Regional Orlando, FL |
7th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
8th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Hunter Butler |
Regional Orlando, FL |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
13th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Baldemar Merlo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
14th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Case Bennink |
Regional Orlando, FL |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Patton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
17th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
18th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Scott DeGraw |
Regional Orlando, FL |
22nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Mark Marullo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
23rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jon Eng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
25th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
27th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brandon Salazar |
Regional Orlando, FL |
28th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jose Roberto Cabriales de Hoyos |
Regional Orlando, FL |
29th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Derek Davis |
Regional Orlando, FL |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Orlando, FL |
33rd |
|
Ancient Box by Damian Fernandez Urroz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
36th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Orlando, FL |
38th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Vito Tse |
Regional Orlando, FL |
40th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Blake Wray |
Regional Orlando, FL |
41st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Colton Meahl |
Regional Orlando, FL |
42nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jordan Cox |
Regional Orlando, FL |
44th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Orlando, FL |
46th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jovad Cruz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
47th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Orlando, FL |
48th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Pearce Blend |
Regional Orlando, FL |
49th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Leandro Fernandes |
Regional Orlando, FL |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tord Reklev |
Regional Orlando, FL |
52nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Walter Anderson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
53rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
54th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gabe Shumway |
Regional Orlando, FL |
55th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Julio Santos De Leon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
56th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Duncan Crowley |
Regional Orlando, FL |
57th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Justin Brothers |
Regional Orlando, FL |
58th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Frank Diaz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
59th |
|
Dialga Metang by Joseph Morse |
Regional Orlando, FL |
60th |
|
Ancient Box by Cameron Shenoy |
Regional Orlando, FL |
61st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Steven Hamula |
Regional Orlando, FL |
62nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alec Geissler |
Regional Orlando, FL |
66th |
|
Gholdengo by Thomas Seward |
Regional Orlando, FL |
67th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by David Lugo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
68th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
Regional Orlando, FL |
69th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Kier Elizarraraz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sami Sekkoum |
Regional Orlando, FL |
72nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Paul Doherty |
Regional Orlando, FL |
73rd |
|
Gholdengo by Pedro Hernandez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
74th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Devron Birkmire |
Regional Orlando, FL |
76th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Asher Campbell |
Regional Orlando, FL |
78th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
79th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Xander Pero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
81st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Elliott Chereches |
Regional Orlando, FL |
82nd |
|
Charizard by Sean Robison |
Regional Orlando, FL |
84th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Checona Alexander |
Regional Orlando, FL |
86th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Anthony Zheng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
87th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Brad Brown |
Regional Orlando, FL |
88th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Grant Manley |
Regional Orlando, FL |
93rd |
|
Miraidon by Andre Bortoni Miranda |
Regional Orlando, FL |
94th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Dean Nezam |
Regional Orlando, FL |
95th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Victor Aung |
Regional Orlando, FL |
100th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Prin Basser |
Regional Orlando, FL |
101st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jimmy O'Brien |
Regional Orlando, FL |
104th |
|
Charizard by Gangjun Jin |
Regional Orlando, FL |
105th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Sean Cowan |
Regional Orlando, FL |
107th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Edwin Arrollo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
108th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Michael Ramos |
Regional Orlando, FL |
110th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Espinosa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
114th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joseph Perez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
115th |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Michael Bio |
Regional Orlando, FL |
117th |
|
Roaring Moon by Dillon Courtney |
Regional Orlando, FL |
118th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Gabriel Pino Semedo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
119th |
|
Gholdengo by Jordan Dumlao |
Regional Orlando, FL |
121st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Austin Ellis |
Regional Orlando, FL |
122nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Juan Escalera |
Regional Orlando, FL |
124th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alberto Revilla |
Regional Orlando, FL |
126th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Makani Tran |
Regional Orlando, FL |
127th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gabriel Cruz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
131st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Demorizi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
132nd |
|
Gholdengo by Alejandro García Moreno |
Regional Orlando, FL |
133rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Anthony Thiessen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
134th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alexis Gonzalez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
135th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ramon Miranda |
Regional Orlando, FL |
136th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andy Zhang |
Regional Orlando, FL |
138th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Michael Myers |
Regional Orlando, FL |
140th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brandon Nguyen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
141st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Thiago Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
143rd |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Evan Campbell |
Regional Orlando, FL |
144th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Chase |
Regional Orlando, FL |
151st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional Orlando, FL |
153rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Daniel Thompson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
155th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gavin Zhou |
Regional Orlando, FL |
158th |
|
Future Iron Hands by David Ceculski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
159th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dawson Meurlot |
Regional Orlando, FL |
161st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Cristian Godoy |
Regional Orlando, FL |
162nd |
|
Raging Bolt LZ Box by Domenick Ritchie |
Regional Orlando, FL |
163rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Patrick Bolton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
164th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tyler Vaughn |
Regional Orlando, FL |
165th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Lily Morgan |
Regional Orlando, FL |
166th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joseph Hildebrand |
Regional Orlando, FL |
167th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional Orlando, FL |
168th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Brandon Mesimer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
169th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Mike Garcia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
170th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brandon Ruetschle |
Regional Orlando, FL |
173rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Marvin Lu Banzon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
179th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Carlos Castro |
Regional Orlando, FL |
180th |
|
Espathra Xatu by CJ Rodriguez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
182nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Brennan Winkler |
Regional Orlando, FL |
187th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Erik Nance |
Regional Orlando, FL |
188th |
|
Miraidon by Casey Katsouris |
Regional Orlando, FL |
190th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dylan Gunn |
Regional Orlando, FL |
191st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ethan Sevigny |
Regional Orlando, FL |
194th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kyle Warner |
Regional Orlando, FL |
195th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Lesniewicz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
197th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jason Fisher |
Regional Orlando, FL |
199th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Bryan Okrey |
Regional Orlando, FL |
200th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Daniel Dempster |
Regional Orlando, FL |
201st |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Vincent Vuong |
Regional Orlando, FL |
202nd |
|
Charizard by Jacky Su |
Regional Orlando, FL |
204th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Moore-Costa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
205th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Nguyen Nguyen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
206th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Josh Keevil |
Regional Orlando, FL |
208th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jean Alexander |
Regional Orlando, FL |
211th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Aj Plazewski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
212th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Justin Kulas |
Regional Orlando, FL |
213th |
|
Roaring Moon by Eric Ridgeway |
Regional Orlando, FL |
216th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Diego Barrera Moreno |
Regional Orlando, FL |
218th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Harrison Dollar |
Regional Orlando, FL |
219th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Leonardo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
221st |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Nolan Thomas |
Regional Orlando, FL |
222nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jonathan Ramirez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
224th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alonso Salgado |
Regional Orlando, FL |
226th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Parker Martin |
Regional Orlando, FL |
228th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Orlando, FL |
229th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jarred Ingersoll |
Regional Orlando, FL |
231st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Richard Serrato II |
Regional Orlando, FL |
232nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Hector Roman Jr |
Regional Orlando, FL |
233rd |
|
Gholdengo by Abigael Dalziel |
Regional Orlando, FL |
239th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Maximino Mendez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
240th |
|
Future Box by Dylan Donley |
Regional Orlando, FL |
241st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Elias Eskaff Diaz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
243rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Seth Ramos |
Regional Orlando, FL |
244th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Romano |
Regional Orlando, FL |
245th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Logan Cox |
Regional Orlando, FL |
247th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Bryan Quah |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
1st |
|
Charizard by Lok Wei Ye |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ong Wen Hui |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Choy Kwok Hoe |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Perth |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Perth |
3rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jettano Posani |
Regional Perth |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Perth |
5th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Tim Franklin |
Regional Perth |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andi Cheung |
Regional Perth |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Max Prescott |
Regional Perth |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haruki Miwa |
Regional Perth |
9th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Hayden Matthews |
Regional Perth |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Natalie Millar |
Regional Perth |
11th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Sean Takemoto |
Regional Perth |
13th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Christopher Cheung |
Regional Perth |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Leong |
Regional Perth |
15th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Callum Walker |
Regional Perth |
16th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Sylvie Gallager |
Regional Perth |
17th |
|
Dialga Metang by Chen Junhan |
Regional Perth |
22nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Rory Sharpe |
Regional Perth |
27th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jordan Ung |
Regional Perth |
28th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Austin Wang |
Regional Perth |
32nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Doctolero |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kelvin Klein Lazam |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Akira Vargas |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
12th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Shawn Matthew Gueco |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Dialga Metang by Varrian Co Ilao |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Dialga Metang by Joshua Myles Lim |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tord Reklev |
EUIC 2024, London |
1st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Isaiah Bradner |
EUIC 2024, London |
2nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Uffe Axelsen |
EUIC 2024, London |
5th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Juho Kallama |
EUIC 2024, London |
6th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Mark Høstrup |
EUIC 2024, London |
7th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Simone Soldo |
EUIC 2024, London |
10th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
EUIC 2024, London |
12th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Azul Garcia Griego |
EUIC 2024, London |
14th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Solomon Shurge |
EUIC 2024, London |
15th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andres David Torres |
EUIC 2024, London |
16th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Caleb Gedemer |
EUIC 2024, London |
19th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tom Hellkamp |
EUIC 2024, London |
20th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Simon Tschan |
EUIC 2024, London |
21st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ryan Miller |
EUIC 2024, London |
22nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aidan Khus |
EUIC 2024, London |
25th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
EUIC 2024, London |
27th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
EUIC 2024, London |
29th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Weifeng Lu |
EUIC 2024, London |
31st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Allan Xu |
EUIC 2024, London |
33rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hector Ibarra |
EUIC 2024, London |
34th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Hiriomu Sasaki |
EUIC 2024, London |
35th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Facundo Facio |
EUIC 2024, London |
37th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sackett Brehmer |
EUIC 2024, London |
40th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Julius Mo Krag |
EUIC 2024, London |
41st |
|
Ancient Box by Riccardo Coviello |
EUIC 2024, London |
42nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Daichi Tamai |
EUIC 2024, London |
43rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Manuel Wiechert |
EUIC 2024, London |
44th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Matteo Galanti |
EUIC 2024, London |
47th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yerco Valencia |
EUIC 2024, London |
48th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Anastazja Clappison |
EUIC 2024, London |
49th |
|
Ancient Box by Matias Matricardi |
EUIC 2024, London |
50th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Goncalo Pereira |
EUIC 2024, London |
54th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ng Zheng Wei Gerrard |
EUIC 2024, London |
55th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Grant Manley |
EUIC 2024, London |
56th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
EUIC 2024, London |
57th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Xing |
EUIC 2024, London |
60th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Maddox Corcoran |
EUIC 2024, London |
62nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Edwyn Mesman |
EUIC 2024, London |
64th |
|
Roaring Moon by Luke Kirkham |
EUIC 2024, London |
66th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Dalten Cross |
EUIC 2024, London |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dor Eshel |
EUIC 2024, London |
69th |
|
Future Iron Hands by James Hart |
EUIC 2024, London |
70th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
EUIC 2024, London |
73rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Leandro Fernandes |
EUIC 2024, London |
74th |
|
Future Box by Morgan Edwards |
EUIC 2024, London |
76th |
|
Gholdengo by Karl Fletcher |
EUIC 2024, London |
78th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Konsta Kallama |
EUIC 2024, London |
79th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
EUIC 2024, London |
80th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Masahiro Iwamoto |
EUIC 2024, London |
81st |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Daniel Husevik |
EUIC 2024, London |
82nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cristian Sarnataro |
EUIC 2024, London |
83rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jack Moore |
EUIC 2024, London |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Robb |
EUIC 2024, London |
85th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Raz Wolpe |
EUIC 2024, London |
86th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Giorgio Danesino |
EUIC 2024, London |
87th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Noah Sawyer |
EUIC 2024, London |
88th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Case Bennink |
EUIC 2024, London |
90th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Lennard Kolletzki |
EUIC 2024, London |
94th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Arjun Khadse |
EUIC 2024, London |
96th |
|
Ancient Box by Diego Cassiraga |
EUIC 2024, London |
97th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Damian Gabriel Riquel |
EUIC 2024, London |
98th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Jonathan Sharpling |
EUIC 2024, London |
101st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Adel Moussaoui |
EUIC 2024, London |
102nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Joey Gaffney |
EUIC 2024, London |
104th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Kian Amini |
EUIC 2024, London |
106th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicholas Moffitt |
EUIC 2024, London |
109th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Michael Diaz |
EUIC 2024, London |
110th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jon Eng |
EUIC 2024, London |
112th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Thomas Naylor |
EUIC 2024, London |
116th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by William Shestock |
EUIC 2024, London |
118th |
|
Ancient Box by Cameron Shenoy |
EUIC 2024, London |
119th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Sergio Ravelli |
EUIC 2024, London |
123rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Gerard McCullough |
EUIC 2024, London |
124th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Stian Nilsson |
EUIC 2024, London |
128th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michele Schiraldi |
EUIC 2024, London |
130th |
|
Charizard by Juan Pablo Castelli |
EUIC 2024, London |
131st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Scott Burgess |
EUIC 2024, London |
132nd |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Nikolai Røssel |
EUIC 2024, London |
133rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by David Weir |
EUIC 2024, London |
135th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luis Gadea |
EUIC 2024, London |
136th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joe Pearcey |
EUIC 2024, London |
138th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Rahul Reddy |
EUIC 2024, London |
140th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Michael Chen |
EUIC 2024, London |
143rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Frank Diaz |
EUIC 2024, London |
144th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Blake Wray |
EUIC 2024, London |
146th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicola Milella |
EUIC 2024, London |
149th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Donald MacGillivray |
EUIC 2024, London |
153rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Cornwall |
EUIC 2024, London |
154th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Raymond Long |
EUIC 2024, London |
156th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Travis Beckwith |
EUIC 2024, London |
161st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alex Hill |
EUIC 2024, London |
164th |
|
Dialga Metang by Chrisowalantis Amanatidis |
EUIC 2024, London |
165th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nofoume Ben Ahmed aly |
EUIC 2024, London |
167th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Thomas Jones |
EUIC 2024, London |
169th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alex Neseyif-Deakin |
EUIC 2024, London |
171st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Marco Perico |
EUIC 2024, London |
172nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brando Longino |
EUIC 2024, London |
173rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Francesco Parazzini |
EUIC 2024, London |
174th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Grant Shen |
EUIC 2024, London |
177th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lisa Steinmüller |
EUIC 2024, London |
178th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nick Flores |
EUIC 2024, London |
179th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jacob Kendrick |
EUIC 2024, London |
180th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Daniel Zhou |
EUIC 2024, London |
181st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dustin Bachmann |
EUIC 2024, London |
185th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Addie Ward |
EUIC 2024, London |
186th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alberto Conti |
EUIC 2024, London |
188th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Kennett |
EUIC 2024, London |
189th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jacob Tunbridge de Orfe |
EUIC 2024, London |
191st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sai Fung Lau |
EUIC 2024, London |
195th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Gregory Playter |
EUIC 2024, London |
198th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sami Sekkoum |
EUIC 2024, London |
200th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Matt Vandersluys |
EUIC 2024, London |
201st |
|
Charizard by Michael He |
EUIC 2024, London |
202nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Marius Hinderberger |
EUIC 2024, London |
203rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jimmy O'Brien |
EUIC 2024, London |
205th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sawyer Melban |
EUIC 2024, London |
206th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Joshua Galys |
EUIC 2024, London |
207th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jakub Koenner |
EUIC 2024, London |
208th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Hessing |
EUIC 2024, London |
210th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tyler Vaughn |
EUIC 2024, London |
213th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jakub Obdržálek |
EUIC 2024, London |
216th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Iain Harding |
EUIC 2024, London |
218th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kristian Hodas |
EUIC 2024, London |
219th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jimmy Marcus Munk |
EUIC 2024, London |
222nd |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Arthur Vincent |
EUIC 2024, London |
225th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Owen Rhoads |
EUIC 2024, London |
227th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Jon Lowe |
EUIC 2024, London |
228th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Jordy Vanhaelst |
EUIC 2024, London |
230th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by András Lukáts |
EUIC 2024, London |
231st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Franzo |
EUIC 2024, London |
234th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Joao Antonio Cavalcanti |
EUIC 2024, London |
235th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Henry Wu |
EUIC 2024, London |
240th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alessandro Tomé |
EUIC 2024, London |
241st |
|
Future Iron Hands by James Barclay |
EUIC 2024, London |
243rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jack Blyth |
EUIC 2024, London |
246th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ben Ahmadi |
EUIC 2024, London |
249th |
|
Gholdengo by Peter Stone |
EUIC 2024, London |
250th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jari Bonsee |
EUIC 2024, London |
251st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Sergio Marcos |
EUIC 2024, London |
255th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Ryan Pang |
EUIC 2024, London |
257th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Rafal Gizinski |
EUIC 2024, London |
258th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hugo De Torres |
EUIC 2024, London |
260th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Anssi Balk |
EUIC 2024, London |
263rd |
|
Gholdengo by Jelle van Kampen |
EUIC 2024, London |
266th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jingyu Jiang |
EUIC 2024, London |
267th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Craig Pendrill |
EUIC 2024, London |
270th |
|
Gholdengo by Julius Schürhoff |
EUIC 2024, London |
272nd |
|
Dialga Metang by Surawut Rattanavitya |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jetnipat Likitsombat |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yotee Jearanikoon |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Satira Thachaphan |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Jirayut Pomsore |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Sutimon Sarachantapong |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
10th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jirasit Polboon |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Kamonpat Peeyachotanan |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Shintaro Fukui |
Champions League Fukuoka |
2nd |
|
Charizard by Kenta Mori |
Champions League Fukuoka |
4th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Kento Imao |
Champions League Fukuoka |
5th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ryuki Okada |
Champions League Fukuoka |
11th |
|
Charizard by Keishi Yamada |
Champions League Fukuoka |
13th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Nobuhiko Shimizu |
Champions League Fukuoka |
16th |