All decklists including Pokégear 3.0

Zones
Seasons
Tournaments
Formats
Apply
DeckTournamentPlace
centiskorch-gmaxCentiskorch by Marco Cifuentes MetaPlayers Cup Finals5th
centiskorch-gmaxGreen's Centiskorch by Daniel HugarPlayers Cup Finals13th
boltundGreen's Pikachu & Zekrom by Rahul ReddyPlayers Cup Kickoff Invitational7th
boltundGreen's Pikachu & Zekrom by Bryan de VriesLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #469th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Makani TLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4108th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Augusto LespierLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4124th
boltundGreen's Pikachu & Zekrom by Dominik MalickiLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4156th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Jackie TranLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4163rd
boltundGreen's Pikachu & Zekrom by Nic StewartLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #317th
cinderaceCinderace by Elmar RusliLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #355th
mewtwoPsychic Mewtwo & Mew by Yuki HigashidaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #365th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Aidan KLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3111th
ninetalesWelder Box by Ivan MeleshenkoLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3133rd
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Jon HLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3140th
ninetalesWelder Box by Alex LeBlancLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3143rd
arceusGreen's ADP by Ruku SaitoLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3147th
ninetalesWelder Box by Masato ShimadaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #21st
mewtwoPsychic Mewtwo & Mew by Takahiko KurashimaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #28th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Vaughn OLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #231st
blacephalonBlacephalon by Noah ShawLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #242nd
arceusGreen's ADP by Alvaro RiosLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #247th
beheeyemRoxie Beheeyem by Manuele TartagliaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #281st
ninetalesWelder Box by Kevin KruegerLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #285th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Jake MallenderLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #297th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Lillie ALimitless Online Series - Qualifier #2104th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Kevin KruegerLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #17th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Max BLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #113th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Wilmer Kolberg JohanssonLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #149th
mewtwoPsychic Mewtwo & Mew by Shun ItoLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #189th
beheeyemRoxie Beheeyem by Grant ManleyLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #196th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by James WesserLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1115th
obstagoonObstagoon by Cody GrahamLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1127th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by David DostalLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1136th
beheeyemRoxie Beheeyem by Pat VachonLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1137th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Jiaqi JiangLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1139th
magcargoMagcargo by Eli OttavianoLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1143rd
frosmothFrosmoth Lapras by Rochelle FortierLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1145th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Noah ShawLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1151st
frosmothFrosmoth Sandslash by Troy CampbellLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1169th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Max SchlehaiderRegional Malmö22nd
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Jose AvilaRegional Collinsville, IL30th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Thomas Masse JrRegional Collinsville, IL47th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Andrew MancusoRegional Collinsville, IL52nd
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Zachery StoverRegional Collinsville, IL54th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Ryan DoverspikeRegional Collinsville, IL61st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Joao Pedro Medeiros ZambranoSPE Guaíba2nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alexandre Caporali BragaSPE Guaíba4th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Victor FreitasSPE Guaíba5th
arceusGreen's ADP by Carlos Fazenda JuniorSPE Guaíba7th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Tanner HurleySPE Costa Rica2nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Farleib CubaSPE Lima1st
arceusADP Trevenant & Dusknoir by Yota MoriSPE Lima2nd
oranguruOranguru Control by Gustavo SuarezSPE Lima8th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Patricia Gonzalez WalshSPE Buenos Aires7th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Bruno SermannRegional Sao Paulo1st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Joao Pedro Medeiros ZambranoRegional Sao Paulo3rd
oranguruOranguru Control by Gustavo WadaRegional Sao Paulo6th
arceusGreen's ADP by William AzevedoRegional Sao Paulo7th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Samuel Moro JacquesRegional Sao Paulo8th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Enzo YamadaRegional Sao Paulo9th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Pedro Giovannetti Marques RicardoRegional Sao Paulo12th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Thales LaraRegional Sao Paulo30th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Jorge Cordero BricenoRegional Sao Paulo32nd
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Gibson Archer-TangRegional Dallas, TX3rd
clefairyDoll Stall by Joey RuettigerRegional Dallas, TX17th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Stephane IvanoffRegional Bochum1st
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Brennan KamermanRegional Bochum2nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Jesper EriksenRegional Bochum7th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Simone SoldoRegional Bochum9th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Robin KarvonenRegional Bochum10th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Luke ParkesRegional Bochum11th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Joshua VanoverscheldeRegional Bochum12th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Dario ScarnoRegional Bochum13th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Mario Guarino MaurielloRegional Bochum19th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Jake MallenderRegional Bochum22nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Darcy RyanRegional Bochum24th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Friedrich IllbruckRegional Bochum27th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Adam HawkinsRegional Bochum34th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alessandro BaxRegional Bochum36th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Christian WilhelmRegional Bochum38th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Thomas DucrotRegional Bochum39th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Jamiro TruijensRegional Bochum40th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Mathieu VidalRegional Bochum43rd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Arne Van BraeckelRegional Bochum44th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Gabor Van MeenenRegional Bochum46th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Dustin BachmannRegional Bochum51st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Kevin KralRegional Bochum52nd
blacephalonBlacephalon by Ithiel ArkiRegional Bochum55th
oranguruOranguru Control by Sander WojcikRegional Bochum57th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Fabio AgostiniRegional Bochum64th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Mike de GoedRegional Bochum65th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Patrik HollerRegional Bochum68th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Fares SekkoumRegional Bochum72nd
arceusADP Bird Trio by Mohamad Syahmi Abdul RazakRegional Kuala Lumpur2nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Tan Jun HaoRegional Kuala Lumpur3rd
charizardCharizard & Braixen Tag Team by Afiq SamsudinRegional Kuala Lumpur11th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Peter LoRegional Kuala Lumpur13th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Farhan AzizRegional Kuala Lumpur14th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Phang Xun XiRegional Kuala Lumpur31st
arceusADP Pheromosa & Buzzwole by Hairul HafiyRegional Kuala Lumpur32nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Hyunsik ChoiKorean League Season 16th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Seo Taek ByunKorean League Season 19th
arceusADP Vileplume by Jun KimKorean League Season 111th
arceusADP Tag Team Box by Sangyoon JeongKorean League Season 112th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon ADP by Junwoo LeeKorean League Season 114th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by David Soto JeldesSPE Iquique1st
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Sebastian MenaSPE Iquique2nd
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Marco Cifuentes MetaSPE Iquique3rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Marcelo PacajeSPE Iquique8th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Justin BokhariRegional San Diego, CA1st
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Malachi SparksRegional San Diego, CA2nd
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Alan CookRegional San Diego, CA8th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Andrew ScottRegional San Diego, CA9th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Rahul ReddyRegional San Diego, CA13th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Ian RobbRegional San Diego, CA14th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Carter BarshRegional San Diego, CA17th
arceusGreen's ADP by JB EdraisaRegional San Diego, CA22nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Igor CostaRegional San Diego, CA31st
florgesFlorges Dolls by Joel StroeveRegional San Diego, CA36th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Austin FernandoRegional San Diego, CA42nd
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Alan LeeRegional San Diego, CA46th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Jonathan RodriguezRegional San Diego, CA49th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Lena EvansRegional San Diego, CA51st
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Henry BrandRegional Brisbane8th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Max KennedyRegional Brisbane10th
arceusGreen's ADP by Lachlan RussellRegional Brisbane11th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Ashton BradleyRegional Brisbane13th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Corey BrownRegional Brisbane14th
pheromosaPheromosa & Buzzwole ADP by Tan Yong SiangSPE Singapore7th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Edmund KhooSPE Singapore8th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Drew CateRegional Daytona Beach, FL1st
florgesFlorges Dolls by Byron Isaiah WilliamsRegional Daytona Beach, FL4th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Dean NezamRegional Daytona Beach, FL6th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Grant ManleyRegional Daytona Beach, FL7th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Jesper EriksenRegional Daytona Beach, FL12th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Jimmy PendarvisRegional Daytona Beach, FL16th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Brendan DixonRegional Daytona Beach, FL28th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Azul Garcia GriegoRegional Daytona Beach, FL29th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Caleb GedemerRegional Daytona Beach, FL35th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Nathan BrowerRegional Daytona Beach, FL41st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Jalen JonesRegional Daytona Beach, FL42nd
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Steven HaeringRegional Daytona Beach, FL44th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Chris SiakalaRegional Daytona Beach, FL45th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Kyle AdamsRegional Daytona Beach, FL46th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Alexander VelichkovRegional Daytona Beach, FL48th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Lucas GussoInternational Sao Paulo4th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Ondrej SkubalInternational Sao Paulo5th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Gustavo WadaInternational Sao Paulo6th
arceusGreen's ADP by Victor VieiraInternational Sao Paulo7th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Manuel JorachInternational Sao Paulo9th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alessandro CremascoliInternational Sao Paulo10th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Owyn KamermanInternational Sao Paulo11th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Claudio FerlaInternational Sao Paulo13th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Tommi LahtelaInternational Sao Paulo16th
charizardCharizard & Braixen Tag Team by Daniel AbramoviciInternational Sao Paulo23rd
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Lucas Fabiano MaiolaInternational Sao Paulo24th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Patricia Gonzalez WalshInternational Sao Paulo27th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Rahul ReddyInternational Sao Paulo30th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Pedro Giovannetti Marques RicardoInternational Sao Paulo32nd
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Rafael SantosInternational Sao Paulo35th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Gabriel Pino SemedoInternational Sao Paulo38th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Bruno SermannInternational Sao Paulo39th
arceusGreen's ADP by Vinicius MoschenInternational Sao Paulo42nd
arceusGreen's ADP by William AzevedoInternational Sao Paulo50th
arceusADP Keldeo by Vinicius LopesInternational Sao Paulo54th
arceusGreen's ADP by Guilherme da Mata PinhoInternational Sao Paulo55th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Antonio JardimInternational Sao Paulo62nd
arceusADP Keldeo by Maximiliano LofredoInternational Sao Paulo64th
arceusGreen's ADP by Joao VidalInternational Sao Paulo67th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Gustavo PastorinInternational Sao Paulo69th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Pedro ProvenziInternational Sao Paulo72nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Darin O'MearaInternational Sao Paulo79th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Vinicius Augusto GomesInternational Sao Paulo80th
blacephalonBlacephalon Silvally by Jorge RecabalInternational Sao Paulo81st
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Rodrigo CiullaInternational Sao Paulo83rd
arceusGreen's ADP by Andre PortoInternational Sao Paulo85th
spiritombSpiritomb Raichu by Simon NarodeRegional Portland, OR26th
greninjaGreninja by Brandon JonesRegional Portland, OR32nd
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by John KriewallRegional Richmond, VA1st
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Michael ZeleRegional Richmond, VA7th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Andrew MahoneRegional Richmond, VA10th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Brady BotnerRegional Richmond, VA21st
blacephalonBlacephalon by Joshua VanoverscheldeSPE Paris2nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Arne Van BraeckelSPE Paris6th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alessandro GrazianoSPE Paris17th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Benjamin PhamSPE Paris26th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Bram DutrySPE Paris28th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Daniel AltavillaRegional Knoxville, TN1st
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Azul Garcia GriegoRegional Knoxville, TN4th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Grant ManleyRegional Knoxville, TN7th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Isaiah BradnerRegional Knoxville, TN8th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Nicholas LeggRegional Knoxville, TN9th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Connor FosterRegional Knoxville, TN10th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by John MostowyRegional Knoxville, TN11th
blacephalonBlacephalon Pidgeotto by Jeffrey CrissRegional Knoxville, TN12th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Brian MillerRegional Knoxville, TN13th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Drew CateRegional Knoxville, TN14th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Hunter HarlessRegional Knoxville, TN15th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Ryan SimonsRegional Knoxville, TN17th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Michael CooperRegional Knoxville, TN18th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Dean NezamRegional Knoxville, TN19th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Caleb GedemerRegional Knoxville, TN20th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Jimmy PendarvisRegional Knoxville, TN21st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Alexander HoltzRegional Knoxville, TN22nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Isaac MilaskiRegional Knoxville, TN26th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Gordon LaiRegional Knoxville, TN29th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Ben CryerRegional Knoxville, TN35th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Ahmed AliRegional Knoxville, TN36th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Kazuki KanehiraRegional Knoxville, TN37th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alex ColeRegional Knoxville, TN40th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Christian ChaseRegional Knoxville, TN43rd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Nathan BrowerRegional Knoxville, TN47th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Nicholas GillRegional Knoxville, TN50th
aerodactylAerodactyl Froslass by Johnathan ThompsonRegional Knoxville, TN52nd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Jesse ParkerRegional Knoxville, TN54th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Zach HoltzmanRegional Knoxville, TN64th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Cody KiehlRegional Knoxville, TN65th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Conner HurstRegional Knoxville, TN66th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Mike NeweyRegional Knoxville, TN73rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Edward BlankenshipRegional Knoxville, TN74th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Andrew HolderRegional Knoxville, TN76th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Alexandre Caporali BragaSPE Santiago1st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Joao Pedro Medeiros ZambranoSPE Santiago2nd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Matias FuenzalidaSPE Santiago5th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Esteban BetancourSPE Santiago8th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Azul Garcia GriegoRegional Atlantic City, NJ1st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Grant ManleyRegional Atlantic City, NJ2nd
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Yan GirardRegional Atlantic City, NJ12th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Alex SmetanaRegional Atlantic City, NJ14th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Raymond LongRegional Atlantic City, NJ15th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Anthony BrunoRegional Atlantic City, NJ21st
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Rahul ReddyRegional Atlantic City, NJ25th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Zachary JacksonRegional Atlantic City, NJ32nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Connor FosterRegional Atlantic City, NJ33rd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Jacob StillwellRegional Atlantic City, NJ38th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Kevin KruegerRegional Atlantic City, NJ43rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Carl BaroneRegional Atlantic City, NJ53rd
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by James WesserRegional Atlantic City, NJ62nd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Nicholas HacquebordRegional Atlantic City, NJ69th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Sander WojcikRegional Cologne2nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Vincent Marcus MunkRegional Cologne4th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Stephane IvanoffRegional Cologne6th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Enrico GrimaldiRegional Cologne7th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Mees BrenninkmeijerRegional Cologne9th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Benjamin PhamRegional Cologne11th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Rick CherryRegional Cologne12th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Brent CoosemansRegional Cologne14th
spiritombSpiritomb by Brennan KamermanRegional Cologne15th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Matthieu CornillonRegional Cologne19th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Blacephalon by Karol GrzymalaRegional Cologne25th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Manuel RiemisRegional Cologne27th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Karl PetersRegional Cologne32nd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Remy LoenenRegional Cologne33rd
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Guenther KirchhoferRegional Cologne38th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Ryan TanRegional Cologne47th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alexandre SoleRegional Cologne48th
garchompGG Marshadow & Machamp by Marc LutzRegional Cologne50th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Christian JahrbacherRegional Cologne51st
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Rodrigo FerreiraRegional Cologne56th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Mike de GoedRegional Cologne58th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Jake QuinseeRegional Cologne61st
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Bert WoltersRegional Cologne63rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Dennis JanssenRegional Cologne64th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Raquel HazimRegional Cologne65th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Santiago Fernandez MesquidaRegional Cologne66th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Stefan WeberRegional Cologne71st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Joao Pedro Medeiros ZambranoSPE Campinas1st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Andrew Ariel DiasSPE Campinas4th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Gabriel Pino SemedoSPE Campinas5th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Gabriel MassarothSPE Campinas8th
blastoiseBlastoise & Piplup Tag Team by Kota OmuraChampions League Tokyo4th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Shun ItoChampions League Tokyo6th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by David FerreiraRegional Sheffield1st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Fabien PujolRegional Sheffield3rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Jack CulkinRegional Sheffield7th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Sen CauberghRegional Sheffield9th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Romain DelhouteRegional Sheffield12th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Steven MaoRegional Sheffield14th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Sergi Morillas CapellaRegional Sheffield17th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Matthieu CornillonRegional Sheffield25th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Brent CoosemansRegional Sheffield30th
keldeoKeldeo Bronzong Stall by Nathaniel Gardner-BlatchRegional Sheffield33rd
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Daniel MelroseRegional Sheffield34th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Alessandro CremascoliRegional Sheffield36th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Mehdi HafiRegional Sheffield41st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Rick CherryRegional Sheffield45th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by John FreemanRegional Sheffield51st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Carol PoynerSPE Melbourne3rd
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Henry BrandSPE Melbourne4th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Jay TyrellSPE Melbourne7th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Joshua BradleySPE Melbourne8th
keldeoKeldeo Victini by Ryo KumadaDC Open Flight 212th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Jonathan CroxtonDC Open Flight 115th
blacephalonGreen's Blacephalon by Kamil ColatostiDC Open Flight 116th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Henry BrandWorld Championships 20191st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Blaine HillWorld Championships 20193rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Paco Vilchez BareaWorld Championships 20196th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Byron Isaiah WilliamsWorld Championships 20198th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Hideki SanoWorld Championships 20199th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Karl PetersWorld Championships 201910th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Bert WoltersWorld Championships 201911th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Yoshiyuki YamaguchiWorld Championships 201912th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci LancianoWorld Championships 201913th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Shunpei HosoyaWorld Championships 201914th
weavileDark Box by Zakary KrekelerWorld Championships 201916th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Jose MarreroWorld Championships 201922nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Daniel AltavillaWorld Championships 201923rd
keldeoKeldeo Bronzong Stall by Dylan GunnWorld Championships 201926th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Mehdi HafiWorld Championships 201928th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Rahul ReddyWorld Championships 201930th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Riley HulbertWorld Championships 201931st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Azul Garcia GriegoWorld Championships 201935th
blacephalonBlacephalon Volcanion by Haedon JeongWorld Championships 201938th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Fabien PujolWorld Championships 201940th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Marco SpataroWorld Championships 201941st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Ilya KornilovWorld Championships 201944th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Tatsuya KobayashiWorld Championships 201946th
blacephalonGreen's Blacephalon by Dan IrishWorld Championships 201948th
gengarGengar & Mimikyu Tag Team by Alex SchemanskeWorld Championships 201950th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Haruki SatoyamaWorld Championships 201951st
blacephalonGreen's Blacephalon by Zach LesageWorld Championships 201953rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Stephane IvanoffWorld Championships 201956th
rowletRowlet & Exeggutor Tag Team by Sander WojcikWorld Championships 201960th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Jimmy PendarvisWorld Championships 201963rd
aerodactylAerodactyl Carracosta by Shintaro YamamotoWorld Championships 201966th
mewtwoMewtwo & Mew Tag Team by Danny PratherWorld Championships 201972nd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Seongmo ByunWorld Championships 201975th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Michael PramawatWorld Championships 201982nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Poet LarsenWorld Championships 201991st
chandelureChandelure by Jimmy WuytsWorld Championships 201992nd
beheeyemBeheeyem by Hampus ErikssonWorld Championships 201994th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Steven MaoWorld Championships 201996th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Eri NakamuraWorld Championships 201998th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Fire Box by Nico AlabasWorld Championships 2019102nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Caleb GedemerWorld Championships 2019105th
keldeoKeldeo Bronzong Stall by Kaden BrentWorld Championships 2019110th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Zachary CooperWorld Championships 2019116th
blacephalonGreen's Blacephalon by Eric SmithWorld Championships 2019117th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Nathaniel KaplanInternational Columbus, OH3rd
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Vileplume by Preston EllisInternational Columbus, OH7th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Bert WoltersInternational Columbus, OH9th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Vance KelleyInternational Columbus, OH15th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Jon EngInternational Columbus, OH18th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Alessandro CremascoliInternational Columbus, OH22nd
blisseyBlissey by Drew KennettInternational Columbus, OH25th
gardevoirGardevoir Ninetales by Daniel LynchInternational Columbus, OH32nd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Kevin TranInternational Columbus, OH33rd
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Andrew MartinInternational Columbus, OH38th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Ryan SimonsInternational Columbus, OH67th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Tristen PenceInternational Columbus, OH80th
granbullGranbull by Paden RichardInternational Columbus, OH110th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Bert WoltersRegional Jonkoping2nd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Sander WojcikRegional Jonkoping3rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Ilya KornilovRegional Jonkoping5th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Andrew EmersonRegional Jonkoping6th
hoopaHoopa Magikarp & Wailord by Adrian FjellRegional Jonkoping7th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Myles GraysonRegional Jonkoping12th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Simon EriksenRegional Jonkoping14th
granbullGranbull by Ryno van SchoorSPE Cape Town3rd
zapdosZapdos by Daniel AltavillaOrigins Open1st
spiritombSpiritomb Umbreon Honchkrow by Grant ManleyOrigins Open3rd
weezingWeezing Spread by Jimmy PendarvisOrigins Open5th
weezingWeezing Spread by Michael PramawatOrigins Open8th
weezingWeezing Spread by Gwangseok SeoKorean League Final Season2nd
weezingWeezing Spread by Ji Hun ChoiKorean League Final Season3rd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Aaron KangSPE Bangkok4th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Cody WalinskiRegional Madison, WI5th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Harrison ZippRegional Madison, WI16th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Emery TaylorRegional Madison, WI18th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Cody GrahamRegional Madison, WI21st
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Greg MinkleiRegional Madison, WI27th
granbullGranbull by Arlo NeelRegional Madison, WI32nd
blacephalonBlacephalon by Dan IrishRegional Madison, WI33rd
blisseyBlissey by Braiden ElfertRegional Madison, WI37th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Allen SchneiderRegional Madison, WI41st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Maxwell PribylRegional Madison, WI42nd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Arcanine by Tristan LackeyRegional Madison, WI44th
weezingWeezing Spread by Sam ElliottRegional Madison, WI47th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Dalten CrossRegional Madison, WI50th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Danny ChaletRegional Madison, WI52nd
blacephalonBlacephalon by Ben OsbornRegional Madison, WI55th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Frank PercicRegional Madison, WI56th
granbullGranbull by Alec GeisslerRegional Madison, WI57th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Zakary KrekelerRegional Madison, WI61st
weezingWeezing Spread by Joshua ParksRegional Madison, WI64th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Hoopa by Andre PortoRegional Sao Paulo11th
weezingWeezing Spread by Paulo Gouveia de FreitasRegional Sao Paulo12th
weezingWeezing Spread by Ian Anderson FukudaRegional Sao Paulo13th
weezingWeezing Spread by Jhonattan NascimentoRegional Sao Paulo18th
vileplumeVileplume Pheromosa & Buzzwole by Lucas MatheusRegional Sao Paulo24th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Gabriel Pino SemedoRegional Sao Paulo28th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Kian AminiRegional Santa Clara, CA1st
shedinjaShedinja Control by Jimmy PendarvisRegional Santa Clara, CA5th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Vileplume by Preston EllisRegional Santa Clara, CA6th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Azul Garcia GriegoRegional Santa Clara, CA7th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Adrian Mejia GalvezRegional Santa Clara, CA12th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Vileplume by Joel StroeveRegional Santa Clara, CA13th
zapdosZapdos by Danny PratherRegional Santa Clara, CA14th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Hoopa by Peter KicaRegional Santa Clara, CA15th
zapdosZapdos by Kenyon FisherRegional Santa Clara, CA16th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Luke GjerdeRegional Santa Clara, CA17th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Vileplume by David SelinRegional Santa Clara, CA20th
weezingWeezing Spread by Hunter ButlerRegional Santa Clara, CA21st
blacephalonBlacephalon by Roberto LozadaRegional Santa Clara, CA22nd
vikavoltVikavolt Charjabug by Alfredo GarciaRegional Santa Clara, CA31st
weezingWeezing Spread by Parker KeumaRegional Santa Clara, CA32nd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by David PataneRegional Sydney4th
weezingWeezing Spread by Ryan KingabySPE Johannesburg1st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Juyoung HongKorean League Season 38th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Gyuseok HwangKorean League Season 310th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Keiichiro MurotsuChampions League Kyoto3rd
hoopaHoopa Umbreon by Shintaro ItoChampions League Kyoto6th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Kyohei TodaChampions League Kyoto7th
whimsicottWhimsicott by Kohei MiwaChampions League Kyoto35th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Kosuke YamashitaChampions League Kyoto36th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Yoichi SawadaChampions League Kyoto37th
granbullGranbull by Kota SekineChampions League Kyoto53rd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Flareon by Yasunori OndaChampions League Kyoto62nd
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by ゆうゆう Champions League Chiba1st
vileplumeAttacking Vileplume by Shintaro ItoChampions League Chiba3rd
gengarGengar & Mimikyu Tag Team by リョウ Champions League Chiba5th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by けい Champions League Chiba6th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by デビルマン Champions League Chiba13th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Jolteon by かりす Champions League Chiba23rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by ほっきさん Champions League Chiba25th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by ラック Champions League Chiba28th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by ヒロ(熊本) Champions League Chiba36th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by さとそん Champions League Chiba48th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by きりん Champions League Chiba50th
gengarGengar & Mimikyu Tag Team by ナナキ Champions League Chiba59th
return to card page