All decklists including Power Plant

Zones
Seasons
Tournaments
Formats
Apply
DeckTournamentPlace
zacianZacian Lucario & Melmetal by Axel AlvarezLimitless Invitational 20205th
dragapultDragapult by Michael CatronLimitless Invitational 20207th
dragapultDragapult by Gabor Van MeenenLimitless Invitational 20209th
dragapultDragapult by AviLashan UmaShankarLimitless Invitational 202013th
cinccinoCinccino Control by Chip RicheyLimitless Invitational 202013th
dragapultDragapult by Henry BrandPlayers Cup Kickoff Invitational5th
boltundGreen's Pikachu & Zekrom by Rahul ReddyPlayers Cup Kickoff Invitational7th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Kosei SaitoLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #43rd
dragapultDragapult by Michael CatronLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #44th
dragapultDragapult by Rune HLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #411th
dragapultDragapult by Justin LambertLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #412th
zacianZacian by Raphael BouthillonLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #416th
dragapultDragapult by Gabor Van MeenenLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #420th
cinccinoCinccino Control by Chi DuongLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #431st
dragapultDragapult by Axel AlvarezLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #435th
dragapultDragapult by Taro NishikawaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #446th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Hiroki MikiLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #449th
dragapultDragapult by Shun MatsumuraLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #465th
boltundGreen's Pikachu & Zekrom by Bryan de VriesLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #469th
toxtricity-gmaxToxtricity by Emery TaylorLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #479th
dragapultDragapult by Seth StillmanLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #482nd
zacianZacian Lucario & Melmetal by Ryusei MatubayashiLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #494th
dragapultDragapult by Kenny BrittonLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4104th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Benjamin McEachenLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4112th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Augusto LespierLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4124th
dragapultDragapult by Issam ElfarhLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4132nd
dragapultDragapult by Caleb RLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4137th
dragapultDragapult by James NeriaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4147th
boltundGreen's Pikachu & Zekrom by Dominik MalickiLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4156th
dragapultDragapult by Nick FloresLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4160th
dragapultDragapult by Joey RuettigerLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #4165th
dragapultDragapult by Haruki SatoyamaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #38th
dragapultDragapult by Michael CatronLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #319th
dragapultDragapult by Kosuke SuzukiLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #344th
dragapultDragapult by Riichiro ItoLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #363rd
cinccinoCinccino Control by Leandro FernandesLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #384th
zacianZacian by Hiromasa ShimaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #396th
spiritombSpiritomb ADP by Hiro YaokaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3105th
cinccinoCinccino Control by Pedro PertusiLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3115th
zacianZacian ADP by Rick CherryLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3121st
dragapultDragapult by Shunsuke KamimuraLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3126th
cinccinoCinccino Control by Koji MorimotoLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3132nd
arceusGreen's ADP by Ruku SaitoLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #3147th
zacianZacian ADP by Shunsuke KamimuraLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #230th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Jacob HowardLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #283rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Jake MallenderLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #297th
cinccinoCinccino Mill by Kaya LLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #299th
cinccinoCinccino Mill by Noa BellLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #111th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Max BLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #113th
cinccinoCinccino Control by Leandro FernandesLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #124th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Wilmer Kolberg JohanssonLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #149th
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Keisuke MiwaLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #156th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Guillermo EstupinanLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #176th
cinccinoCinccino Control by Pedro PertusiLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #182nd
cinccinoCinccino Mill by Piper LLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #199th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by James WesserLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1115th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by David DostalLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1136th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Jiaqi JiangLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1139th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Manuel GonzalezLimitless Online Series - Qualifier #1141st
zacianZacian Control by Sander WojcikRegional Malmö4th
zacianZacian ADP by Benjamin BehrensRegional Malmö12th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Kolton DayRegional Collinsville, IL2nd
sceptileSceptile Vileplume by Grant HaysRegional Collinsville, IL6th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Jose AvilaRegional Collinsville, IL30th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Kyle RitcheyRegional Collinsville, IL37th
cinccinoCinccino Control by Jake EwartRegional Collinsville, IL41st
clefairyDoll Stall by Alexander PinedaRegional Collinsville, IL51st
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Zachery StoverRegional Collinsville, IL54th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Ryan DoverspikeRegional Collinsville, IL61st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Joao Pedro Medeiros ZambranoSPE Guaíba2nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alexandre Caporali BragaSPE Guaíba4th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Victor FreitasSPE Guaíba5th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Rodrigo CiullaSPE Guaíba6th
arceusGreen's ADP by Carlos Fazenda JuniorSPE Guaíba7th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Rodrigo Rauber ColtroSPE Guaíba8th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Tanner HurleySPE Costa Rica2nd
garchompRoxie Garchomp & Giratina by Zachary CooperSPE Costa Rica8th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Farleib CubaSPE Lima1st
arceusADP Trevenant & Dusknoir by Yota MoriSPE Lima2nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Juan Andree MejiaSPE Lima3rd
oranguruOranguru Control by Gustavo SuarezSPE Lima8th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Patricia Gonzalez WalshSPE Buenos Aires7th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Bruno SermannRegional Sao Paulo1st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Joao Pedro Medeiros ZambranoRegional Sao Paulo3rd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Joao BastosRegional Sao Paulo5th
oranguruOranguru Control by Gustavo WadaRegional Sao Paulo6th
arceusGreen's ADP by William AzevedoRegional Sao Paulo7th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Samuel Moro JacquesRegional Sao Paulo8th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Ricardo Felipe HilleRegional Sao Paulo21st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Ramon DuarteRegional Sao Paulo28th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Thales LaraRegional Sao Paulo30th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Luis DuranRegional Dallas, TX2nd
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Gibson Archer-TangRegional Dallas, TX3rd
regirockRegirock Sableye by Alex SchemanskeRegional Dallas, TX6th
sceptileSceptile Vileplume by Grant HaysRegional Dallas, TX7th
hoopaHoopa Walls by John MostowyRegional Dallas, TX11th
clefairyDoll Stall by Joey RuettigerRegional Dallas, TX17th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Andy HyunRegional Dallas, TX44th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Andrew MichaudRegional Dallas, TX61st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Zachary BakerRegional Dallas, TX62nd
clefairyDoll Stall by Caban SchwartzentruberRegional Dallas, TX68th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Kim PobegaRegional Bochum3rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Simone SoldoRegional Bochum9th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Robin KarvonenRegional Bochum10th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Luke ParkesRegional Bochum11th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Dario ScarnoRegional Bochum13th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Juho KallamaRegional Bochum15th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Chrisowalantis AmanatidisRegional Bochum16th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Jake MallenderRegional Bochum22nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Owyn KamermanRegional Bochum23rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Darcy RyanRegional Bochum24th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Patryk PiatekRegional Bochum25th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Michael FeeneyRegional Bochum26th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Friedrich IllbruckRegional Bochum27th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Magnus PedersenRegional Bochum28th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Joshua HuggardRegional Bochum32nd
arceusADP Bird Trio by Adam HawkinsRegional Bochum34th
garchompRoxie Garchomp & Giratina by Bartosz ZiembaRegional Bochum35th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alessandro BaxRegional Bochum36th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Christian WilhelmRegional Bochum38th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Jamiro TruijensRegional Bochum40th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Arne Van BraeckelRegional Bochum44th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Stefano BruschettaRegional Bochum45th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Gabor Van MeenenRegional Bochum46th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Kevin KralRegional Bochum52nd
oranguruOranguru Control by Sander WojcikRegional Bochum57th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Mike de GoedRegional Bochum65th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Robin MacMoffatRegional Bochum66th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Patrik HollerRegional Bochum68th
zacianZacian ADP by Kaito OokouchiChampions League Aichi13th
zacianZacian ADP by Keiya SasakiChampions League Aichi14th
zacianZacian ADP by Weipan MakuChampions League Aichi15th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Mohamad Syahmi Abdul RazakRegional Kuala Lumpur2nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Tan Jun HaoRegional Kuala Lumpur3rd
garchompRoxie Garchomp & Giratina by Wong Wo PanRegional Kuala Lumpur8th
charizardCharizard & Braixen Tag Team by Afiq SamsudinRegional Kuala Lumpur11th
garchompRoxie Garchomp & Giratina by Chi Shing LaiRegional Kuala Lumpur12th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Peter LoRegional Kuala Lumpur13th
arceusADP Bird Trio by Farhan AzizRegional Kuala Lumpur14th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Adrian VelascoRegional Kuala Lumpur16th
arceusADP Pheromosa & Buzzwole by Hairul HafiyRegional Kuala Lumpur32nd
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Wonseok JangKorean League Season 11st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Hyunsik ChoiKorean League Season 16th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Seo Taek ByunKorean League Season 19th
arceusADP Tag Team Box by Sangyoon JeongKorean League Season 112th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Seong Heon KimKorean League Season 113th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon ADP by Junwoo LeeKorean League Season 114th
spiritombSpiritomb ADP by Yonguk KimKorean League Season 116th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Sebastian MenaSPE Iquique2nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Marcelo PacajeSPE Iquique8th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Justin BokhariRegional San Diego, CA1st
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Malachi SparksRegional San Diego, CA2nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Andrew ScottRegional San Diego, CA9th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Rahul ReddyRegional San Diego, CA13th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Ian RobbRegional San Diego, CA14th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Carter BarshRegional San Diego, CA17th
arceusGreen's ADP by JB EdraisaRegional San Diego, CA22nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Israel SosaRegional San Diego, CA24th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Igor CostaRegional San Diego, CA31st
trevenantTrevnoir Buzzmosa by Andrew FulcherRegional San Diego, CA41st
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Alan LeeRegional San Diego, CA46th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Jonathan RodriguezRegional San Diego, CA49th
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Henry BrandRegional Brisbane8th
arceusGreen's ADP by Lachlan RussellRegional Brisbane11th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Ashton BradleyRegional Brisbane13th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Corey BrownRegional Brisbane14th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Adrian VelascoSPE Singapore2nd
garchompRoxie Garchomp & Giratina by Ho Man KinSPE Singapore6th
pheromosaPheromosa & Buzzwole ADP by Tan Yong SiangSPE Singapore7th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Edmund KhooSPE Singapore8th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Drew CateRegional Daytona Beach, FL1st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Dean NezamRegional Daytona Beach, FL6th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Jesper EriksenRegional Daytona Beach, FL12th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Andre ChiassonRegional Daytona Beach, FL18th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Phuc NguyenRegional Daytona Beach, FL21st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Ahmed AliRegional Daytona Beach, FL36th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Jalen JonesRegional Daytona Beach, FL42nd
garchompGarchomp & Giratina Tag Team by Gustavo WadaInternational Sao Paulo6th
arceusGreen's ADP by Victor VieiraInternational Sao Paulo7th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alessandro CremascoliInternational Sao Paulo10th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Claudio FerlaInternational Sao Paulo13th
charizardCharizard & Braixen Tag Team by Daniel AbramoviciInternational Sao Paulo23rd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Patricia Gonzalez WalshInternational Sao Paulo27th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Bruno SermannInternational Sao Paulo39th
arceusGreen's ADP by Vinicius MoschenInternational Sao Paulo42nd
arceusGreen's ADP by William AzevedoInternational Sao Paulo50th
arceusGreen's ADP by Guilherme da Mata PinhoInternational Sao Paulo55th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Rodrigo NunezInternational Sao Paulo61st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Antonio JardimInternational Sao Paulo62nd
arceusGreen's ADP by Joao VidalInternational Sao Paulo67th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Gustavo PastorinInternational Sao Paulo69th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Darin O'MearaInternational Sao Paulo79th
arceusGreen's ADP by Andre PortoInternational Sao Paulo85th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Michael PramawatRegional Portland, OR2nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Daniel AltavillaRegional Portland, OR3rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Ivan StoyanovRegional Portland, OR4th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Preston EllisRegional Portland, OR6th
hitmonchanHitmonchan Wobbuffet by Zach LesageRegional Portland, OR12th
joltikNight March by Le BuiRegional Portland, OR13th
joltikNight March by Alvin NgRegional Portland, OR17th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Jacob ChenRegional Portland, OR19th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Michael CatronRegional Portland, OR21st
lucarioLucario by Zachary EverestRegional Portland, OR22nd
buzzwoleBuzzwole Crabominable by Chris CollinsRegional Portland, OR24th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Kaden BrentRegional Portland, OR25th
lucarioLucario by Alan CookRegional Portland, OR29th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Calvin ConnerRegional Portland, OR34th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Caleb GedemerRegional Portland, OR35th
vespiquenVespiquen Flareon by Grant ManleyRegional Portland, OR43rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Andrew MancusoRegional Portland, OR44th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Malachi SparksRegional Portland, OR45th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by James WasherRegional Portland, OR46th
lucarioLucario by Grant SellingerRegional Portland, OR47th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Zachary CooperRegional Portland, OR48th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by John KriewallRegional Richmond, VA1st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by Drew CateRegional Richmond, VA4th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Rowan StavenowRegional Richmond, VA6th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Michael ZeleRegional Richmond, VA7th
sceptileSceptile Vileplume by Ian RobbRegional Richmond, VA8th
trevenantTrevenant by Bryan HunterRegional Richmond, VA9th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Andrew MahoneRegional Richmond, VA10th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Jake KeeblerRegional Richmond, VA15th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Isaiah BradnerRegional Richmond, VA17th
vespiquenVespiquen Flareon by Rahul ReddyRegional Richmond, VA19th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Brady BotnerRegional Richmond, VA21st
joltikNight March by Alex GarciaRegional Richmond, VA24th
spiritombSpiritomb by Noel TotomochRegional Richmond, VA28th
vespiquenVespiquen Flareon by Connor FintonRegional Richmond, VA29th
trevenantTrevenant by Luke MorsaRegional Richmond, VA31st
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Alex SchemanskeRegional Richmond, VA32nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Steven VareskoRegional Richmond, VA34th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Arne Van BraeckelSPE Paris6th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Philipp HombachSPE Paris13th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alessandro GrazianoSPE Paris17th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Francois GauyeSPE Paris25th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Stephane IvanoffSPE Paris31st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Jon EngRegional Knoxville, TN2nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Grant ManleyRegional Knoxville, TN7th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Isaiah BradnerRegional Knoxville, TN8th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Connor FosterRegional Knoxville, TN10th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by John MostowyRegional Knoxville, TN11th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Brian MillerRegional Knoxville, TN13th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Drew CateRegional Knoxville, TN14th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Tanner HurleyRegional Knoxville, TN16th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Ryan SimonsRegional Knoxville, TN17th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Michael CooperRegional Knoxville, TN18th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Dean NezamRegional Knoxville, TN19th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Alexander HoltzRegional Knoxville, TN22nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Manuel Giannoni GuzmanRegional Knoxville, TN23rd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Isaac MilaskiRegional Knoxville, TN26th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Gordon LaiRegional Knoxville, TN29th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Ben CryerRegional Knoxville, TN35th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Kazuki KanehiraRegional Knoxville, TN37th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alex ColeRegional Knoxville, TN40th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Christian ChaseRegional Knoxville, TN43rd
aerodactylAerodactyl Carracosta by Yehoshua TateRegional Knoxville, TN46th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Nathan BrowerRegional Knoxville, TN47th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Nicholas GillRegional Knoxville, TN50th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Joshua EverlyRegional Knoxville, TN51st
malamarMalamar Giratina by Alex SchemanskeRegional Knoxville, TN56th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Hector IbarraRegional Knoxville, TN58th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Andre ChiassonRegional Knoxville, TN62nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Zach HoltzmanRegional Knoxville, TN64th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Cody KiehlRegional Knoxville, TN65th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Conner HurstRegional Knoxville, TN66th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Edward BlankenshipRegional Knoxville, TN74th
naganadelNaganadel Box by Austin EllisRegional Knoxville, TN75th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Andrew HolderRegional Knoxville, TN76th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Alexandre Caporali BragaSPE Santiago1st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Joao Pedro Medeiros ZambranoSPE Santiago2nd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Matias FuenzalidaSPE Santiago5th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Esteban BetancourSPE Santiago8th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Grant ManleyRegional Atlantic City, NJ2nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Daniel AltavillaRegional Atlantic City, NJ7th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Raymond LongRegional Atlantic City, NJ15th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Anthony BrunoRegional Atlantic City, NJ21st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Jon EngRegional Atlantic City, NJ24th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Tanner HurleyRegional Atlantic City, NJ26th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Zachary JacksonRegional Atlantic City, NJ32nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Connor FosterRegional Atlantic City, NJ33rd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Adler PierceRegional Atlantic City, NJ49th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Carl BaroneRegional Atlantic City, NJ53rd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Sander WojcikRegional Cologne2nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Vincent Marcus MunkRegional Cologne4th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Stephane IvanoffRegional Cologne6th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Enrico GrimaldiRegional Cologne7th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Matthias LuppaRegional Cologne8th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Mees BrenninkmeijerRegional Cologne9th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Philip SchulzRegional Cologne10th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Rick CherryRegional Cologne12th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Julius Mo KragRegional Cologne13th
spiritombSpiritomb by Brennan KamermanRegional Cologne15th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Yasin BalelaRegional Cologne16th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Kim PobegaRegional Cologne20th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Joey GaffneyRegional Cologne22nd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Blacephalon by Karol GrzymalaRegional Cologne25th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Robin SchulzRegional Cologne30th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Karl PetersRegional Cologne32nd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Remy LoenenRegional Cologne33rd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Gavin IrvingRegional Cologne34th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Philipp HombachRegional Cologne36th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Tomas JustRegional Cologne37th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Luca ClavadetscherRegional Cologne39th
naganadelNaganadel Box by Piotr OrleanskiRegional Cologne42nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Fares SekkoumRegional Cologne44th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Ryan TanRegional Cologne47th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Alexandre SoleRegional Cologne48th
garchompGG Marshadow & Machamp by Marc LutzRegional Cologne50th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Christian JahrbacherRegional Cologne51st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Mike de GoedRegional Cologne58th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Dennis JanssenRegional Cologne64th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Santiago Fernandez MesquidaRegional Cologne66th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Michal AugustynRegional Cologne70th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Matthew HoutputRegional Cologne74th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Joao Pedro Medeiros ZambranoSPE Campinas1st
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Gabriel KimSPE Campinas3rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Andrew Ariel DiasSPE Campinas4th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by Daichi ShimadaChampions League Tokyo1st
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Hiromasa ShimaChampions League Tokyo2nd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Yugo EndoChampions League Tokyo3rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Shun ItoChampions League Tokyo6th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by David FerreiraRegional Sheffield1st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Fabien PujolRegional Sheffield3rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Jack CulkinRegional Sheffield7th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Steven MaoRegional Sheffield14th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Mathieu VidalRegional Sheffield19th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Philip SchulzRegional Sheffield23rd
malamarMalamar Giratina by Stephane IvanoffRegional Sheffield26th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Alessandro CremascoliRegional Sheffield36th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Philipp HombachRegional Sheffield38th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Mehdi HafiRegional Sheffield41st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Rick CherryRegional Sheffield45th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Kaiwen CabbabeSPE Melbourne1st
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Carol PoynerSPE Melbourne3rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Joshua BradleySPE Melbourne8th
naganadelNaganadel Box by James CoxSPE Melbourne15th
blacephalonBlacephalon Naganadel by Andrew SnaithDC Open Flight 210th
slowpokeSlowpoke & Psyduck Tag Team by Sam VerNooyDC Open Flight 19th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Blaine HillWorld Championships 20193rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Paco Vilchez BareaWorld Championships 20196th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Byron Isaiah WilliamsWorld Championships 20198th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Hideki SanoWorld Championships 20199th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Karl PetersWorld Championships 201910th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Shunpei HosoyaWorld Championships 201914th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Daniel AltavillaWorld Championships 201923rd
malamarUltra Malamar by Keito UchidaWorld Championships 201924th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Rahul ReddyWorld Championships 201930th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Riley HulbertWorld Championships 201931st
malamarMalamar Giratina by Christian HasbaniWorld Championships 201934th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Azul Garcia GriegoWorld Championships 201935th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Ilya KornilovWorld Championships 201944th
malamarMalamar GG by Takuya YonedaWorld Championships 201947th
blacephalonGreen's Blacephalon by Dan IrishWorld Championships 201948th
gengarGengar & Mimikyu Tag Team by Alex SchemanskeWorld Championships 201950th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Haruki SatoyamaWorld Championships 201951st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Stephane IvanoffWorld Championships 201956th
rowletRowlet & Exeggutor Tag Team by Sander WojcikWorld Championships 201960th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Jimmy PendarvisWorld Championships 201963rd
malamarMalamar Giratina by Timothy TsangWorld Championships 201976th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Brent TonissonWorld Championships 201981st
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Michael PramawatWorld Championships 201982nd
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Jason AnnichiaricoWorld Championships 201983rd
malamarUltra Malamar by Kosuke HibinoWorld Championships 201985th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Eric BrooksWorld Championships 201987th
malamarMalamar Giratina by Jordan PalmerWorld Championships 201989th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Poet LarsenWorld Championships 201991st
malamarUltra Malamar by Jose Carlos GomezWorld Championships 201993rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Eri NakamuraWorld Championships 201998th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Caleb GedemerWorld Championships 2019105th
pikachuPikachu & Zekrom Tag Team by Kohei KuritaWorld Championships 2019107th
blacephalonGreen's Blacephalon by Eric SmithWorld Championships 2019117th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Vileplume by Preston EllisInternational Columbus, OH7th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Vance KelleyInternational Columbus, OH15th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Alessandro CremascoliInternational Columbus, OH22nd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Kevin TranInternational Columbus, OH33rd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Ryan SimonsInternational Columbus, OH67th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Sander WojcikRegional Jonkoping3rd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Ilya KornilovRegional Jonkoping5th
hoopaHoopa Magikarp & Wailord by Adrian FjellRegional Jonkoping7th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Marton SkjaevelandRegional Jonkoping9th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Simon EriksenRegional Jonkoping14th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Seungheon SahKorean League Final Season11th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Aaron KangSPE Bangkok4th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Cody WalinskiRegional Madison, WI5th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Harrison ZippRegional Madison, WI16th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Emery TaylorRegional Madison, WI18th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Daniel VelezRegional Madison, WI40th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Maxwell PribylRegional Madison, WI42nd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Dalten CrossRegional Madison, WI50th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Abraham MoralesRegional Madison, WI54th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Nick D'AngeloRegional Madison, WI59th
weezingWeezing Spread by Joshua ParksRegional Madison, WI64th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Hoopa by Andre PortoRegional Sao Paulo11th
vileplumeVileplume Pheromosa & Buzzwole by Lucas MatheusRegional Sao Paulo24th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Eduardo PaixaoRegional Sao Paulo32nd
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by Kian AminiRegional Santa Clara, CA1st
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Vileplume by Preston EllisRegional Santa Clara, CA6th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Adrian Mejia GalvezRegional Santa Clara, CA12th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Hoopa by Peter KicaRegional Santa Clara, CA15th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Vileplume by David SelinRegional Santa Clara, CA20th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by William MadridRegional Santa Clara, CA24th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by David ZhengRegional Santa Clara, CA34th
reshiramGreen's Reshiram & Charizard by David PataneRegional Sydney4th
zapdosZapdos by Jimmy Marcus MunkSPE Johannesburg3rd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Juyoung HongKorean League Season 38th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Ryoya KanagawaChampions League Kyoto1st
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Keiichiro MurotsuChampions League Kyoto3rd
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Kosuke YamashitaChampions League Kyoto36th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by ゆうゆう Champions League Chiba1st
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by かわさきたかふみ Champions League Chiba2nd
vileplumeAttacking Vileplume by Shintaro ItoChampions League Chiba3rd
gengarGengar & Mimikyu Tag Team by リョウ Champions League Chiba5th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by けい Champions League Chiba6th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by デビルマン Champions League Chiba13th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Jolteon by かりす Champions League Chiba23rd
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by ラック Champions League Chiba28th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by アルバ Champions League Chiba31st
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by けんくん Champions League Chiba35th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by ヒロ(熊本) Champions League Chiba36th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by ゆき Champions League Chiba42nd
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by さとそん Champions League Chiba48th
zapdosZapdos by ざわ(静岡) Champions League Chiba49th
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by きりん Champions League Chiba50th
gengarGengar & Mimikyu Tag Team by ナナキ Champions League Chiba59th
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by うた CL Chiba Extra22nd
galladeGallade Jirachi by 野ポケ CL Chiba Extra23rd
return to card page