Latest Updates:
Orlando
•
Mask of Change
•
São Paulo
English
日本語
Deutsch
Français
Español
Italiano
Português
Cards
Cards
Tournaments
Decks
Players
Tournaments
Decks
Cards
Advanced Search
Search Syntax
Translations
Tools
Proxy Printer
Swiss Calculator
Image Generator
DrawCalc
Tabletop
Deck Builder (Beta)
More
Rankings
Blog
Play
This website is supported by ads.
Luxray V
Astral Radiance #50
Decklists that include this card
Edit tournament filter
Time
Select Options
Modern era
Legacy era
Past month
Past 3 months
Past 6 months
Past 12 months
2023–2024
2022–2023
2021–2022
2020–2021
2019–2020
2018–2019
2017–2018
2016–2017
2015–2016
2014–2015
2013–2014
2012–2013
2011–2012
Type
Select Options
Regional
International
Worlds
Special Event
National
Champions League
Regional League
Online Event
Players Cup
Invitational
Format
Select Options
Standard
Expanded
Standard (JP)
Expanded (JP)
Region
Select Options
Europe
North America
Latin America
Oceania
Asia
Other
Apply Selection
Deck
Tournament
Place
Pidgeot Control by Guilherme Lessa
Regional São Paulo
19th
Pidgeot Control by Pedro Henrique Cunha de Lacerda
Regional São Paulo
55th
Pidgeot Control by Walter Coquemala Filho
Regional São Paulo
98th
Iron Thorns Garbodor by Taketo Seki
Champions League Aichi Expanded
3rd
Pidgeot Control by James Kowalski
Regional Orlando, FL
83rd
Pidgeot Control by Greg Minklei
Regional Orlando, FL
96th
Pidgeot Control by John Ries
Regional Orlando, FL
176th
Pidgeot Control by Alessandro Cremascoli
EUIC 2024, London
3rd
Snorlax Pidgeot by Bert Wolters
EUIC 2024, London
8th
Arceus by Alessandro Frenda
EUIC 2024, London
28th
Pidgeot Control by Samuel Gay
EUIC 2024, London
30th
Pidgeot Control by Emma Hagen
EUIC 2024, London
36th
Pidgeot Control by Ryan Prusak
EUIC 2024, London
46th
Pidgeot Control by Nathan Ginsburg
EUIC 2024, London
65th
Pidgeot Control by Sander Wojcik
EUIC 2024, London
152nd
Pidgeot Control by Angus Johnson
EUIC 2024, London
157th
Pidgeot Control by Peter Lo
EUIC 2024, London
196th
Pidgeot Control by Julio Sánchez Rodríguez
EUIC 2024, London
211th
Pidgeot Control by Jan Fischer
EUIC 2024, London
268th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Marco Cifuentes Meta
Regional Goiânia
1st
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuel Gonzalez
Regional Goiânia
39th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Bax
Special Event Utrecht
6th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Atilla Gedik
Special Event Utrecht
16th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuele Tartaglia
Special Event Utrecht
30th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Max Theeuwen
Special Event Utrecht
43rd
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli
Special Event Utrecht
51st
Snorlax Pidgeot by Rone Nielsen
Special Event Utrecht
88th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Max Theeuwen
Regional Dortmund
14th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli
Regional Dortmund
17th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Emma Hagen
Regional Dortmund
33rd
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Bax
Regional Dortmund
54th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessio Carmignani
Regional Dortmund
56th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Trenton Staley
Regional Knoxville, TN
57th
Miraidon Flaaffy by Evan Chiang
Singapore Regional League Vol.2
4th
Mew Genesect by Dominik Malicki
Regional Liverpool
59th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuele Tartaglia
Regional Liverpool
70th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Jason Young
Regional Liverpool
76th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Emma Hagen
Regional Liverpool
112th
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ming Weng
Regional Charlotte, NC
157th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Hale Obernolte
Regional Portland, OR
20th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Gibson Archer-Tang
Regional Portland, OR
117th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Andrew Scott
Regional Portland, OR
134th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Hale Obernolte
Regional San Antonio, TX
8th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Liam Halliburton
Regional San Antonio, TX
10th
Mew Genesect by Anthony Vo
Regional San Antonio, TX
39th
Mew Genesect by Matthew Bowie
Regional San Antonio, TX
123rd
Mew Genesect by Nathan Powell
Regional San Antonio, TX
132nd
Mew Genesect by Ethan Wilde
Regional Stuttgart
5th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Jelle van Kampen
Regional Stuttgart
55th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli
Regional Stuttgart
56th
Mew Genesect by Michael Dellenbach
Regional Stuttgart
66th
Mew Genesect by Mateusz Rusinek
Regional Gdańsk
16th
Mew Genesect by Mateusz Łaszkiewicz
Regional Gdańsk
25th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli
Regional Gdańsk
52nd
Mew Genesect by Gabor Van Meenen
Regional Gdańsk
66th
Mew Genesect by Hermanni Hietalahti
Regional Gdańsk
69th
Snorlax Stall by Rone Nielsen
Regional Gdańsk
93rd
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuele Tartaglia
Regional Gdańsk
96th
Mew Genesect by Archie de Vries
Regional Brisbane
31st
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo
32nd
Mew Genesect by Austin Drake
Regional Toronto
48th
Mew Genesect by Sean Munn
Regional Toronto
50th
Miraidon Flaaffy by Emilio Orozco
Regional Toronto
81st
Mew Genesect by Hunter Smith
Regional Toronto
131st
Mew Genesect by Gabor Van Meenen
Regional Lille
6th
Mew Genesect by Cristian Sarnataro
Regional Lille
20th
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Bax
Regional Lille
31st
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli
Regional Lille
37th
Miraidon Flaaffy by Dominik Fink
Regional Lille
48th
Mew Genesect by Emmi Stonier
Regional Sacramento, CA
34th
Mew Genesect by Nathan Powell
Regional Sacramento, CA
79th
Mew Genesect by Le Bui
Regional Sacramento, CA
82nd
Mew Genesect by Jon Eng
Regional Sacramento, CA
120th
Mew Genesect by Jimmy Nguyen
Regional Sacramento, CA
121st
Mew Genesect by Rowan Stavenow
Regional Peoria, IL
3rd
Mew Genesect by Adam Kalamat
Regional Peoria, IL
82nd
Control Box by Sander Wojcik
Special Event Barcelona
31st
Counter Box by Sander Wojcik
World Championships 2023
54th
Mew Genesect by Marco Cifuentes Meta
Regional São Paulo
70th
Flaaffy Box by Jimmy Wuyts
Special Event Utrecht
17th
Mew Genesect by Stefano Carta
Special Event Utrecht
49th
Flaaffy Box by Matthew Houtput
Special Event Utrecht
50th
Mew Genesect by Lucas Matheus
Regional Natal
18th
Yveltal Control by Dominic Viola
Regional Knoxville, TN
38th
Return to card page