|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Gouging Fire by Koji Yoshikawa |
Champions League Sapporo |
13th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Adam Reinhardt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
37th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Emmet Hurley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
85th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Lily Morgan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
126th |
|
Klawf Cramorant by Steven Bates |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
134th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Connor Woolf |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
139th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Nate Manning |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
154th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by John Cook |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
213th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Taylor Norris |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
227th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Javier Gamboa |
Regional São Paulo |
10th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andres Lostaunau |
Regional São Paulo |
24th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Wellington Luis Lins Zoobi Filho |
Regional São Paulo |
79th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Iago Tasca |
Regional São Paulo |
81st |
|
Roaring Moon by Gustavo Matsuo |
Regional São Paulo |
94th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by José Eduardo da Silva Zambon Junior |
Regional São Paulo |
101st |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Gustavo Bedendo |
Regional São Paulo |
110th |
|
Roaring Moon by Andre Porto |
Regional São Paulo |
118th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andrew Januristy Romero |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
16th |
|
Gholdengo by Kazuki Ujimaru |
Champions League Aichi |
14th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Cyrus McCane |
Regional Orlando, FL |
6th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Shashi Naraine |
Regional Orlando, FL |
11th |
|
Ancient Box by Damian Fernandez Urroz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
36th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Aneil Saini |
Regional Orlando, FL |
45th |
|
Roaring Moon by Walter Anderson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
53rd |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Julio Santos De Leon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
56th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Duncan Crowley |
Regional Orlando, FL |
57th |
|
Ancient Box by Cameron Shenoy |
Regional Orlando, FL |
61st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jeffrey Chau |
Regional Orlando, FL |
65th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Mario Vivas |
Regional Orlando, FL |
98th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Sean Cowan |
Regional Orlando, FL |
107th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Michael Ramos |
Regional Orlando, FL |
110th |
|
Roaring Moon by Dillon Courtney |
Regional Orlando, FL |
118th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Justin Kim |
Regional Orlando, FL |
125th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Evan Campbell |
Regional Orlando, FL |
144th |
|
Future Box by Jared Wilson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
150th |
|
Arceus Regidrago by Tony Quach |
Regional Orlando, FL |
160th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Lily Morgan |
Regional Orlando, FL |
166th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Daniel Dempster |
Regional Orlando, FL |
201st |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Vincent Vuong |
Regional Orlando, FL |
202nd |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Nguyen Nguyen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
206th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Harrison Dollar |
Regional Orlando, FL |
219th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Tim Franklin |
Regional Perth |
6th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Mark Høstrup |
EUIC 2024, London |
7th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andres David Torres |
EUIC 2024, London |
16th |
|
Ancient Box by Matias Matricardi |
EUIC 2024, London |
50th |
|
Roaring Moon by Luke Kirkham |
EUIC 2024, London |
66th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Daniel Husevik |
EUIC 2024, London |
82nd |
|
Ancient Box by Diego Cassiraga |
EUIC 2024, London |
97th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Anthony Argente |
EUIC 2024, London |
127th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Nikolai Røssel |
EUIC 2024, London |
133rd |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Dalibor Vukelic |
EUIC 2024, London |
139th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Cynthia Scholtus |
EUIC 2024, London |
182nd |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Ben Rodgers |
EUIC 2024, London |
204th |
|
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Arthur Vincent |
EUIC 2024, London |
225th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Jordy Vanhaelst |
EUIC 2024, London |
230th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by András Lukáts |
EUIC 2024, London |
231st |
|
Arceus by Niels Van Ravenzwaaij |
EUIC 2024, London |
233rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joe Bernard |
EUIC 2024, London |
247th |
|
Gholdengo by Julius Schürhoff |
EUIC 2024, London |
272nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Michael Zele |
Regional Vancouver |
12th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Baughn |
Regional Vancouver |
13th |
|
Roaring Moon by Corey Weidner |
Regional Vancouver |
20th |
|
Roaring Moon by Matthew Brown |
Regional Vancouver |
29th |
|
Roaring Moon by Eric Correa |
Regional Vancouver |
36th |
|
Roaring Moon by Tyler Vaughn |
Regional Vancouver |
53rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Pablo Meza |
Regional Vancouver |
54th |
|
Miraidon by Gabriel Tinio |
Regional Vancouver |
61st |
|
Roaring Moon by Alexander Pagnani |
Regional Vancouver |
62nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Justin Teng |
Regional Vancouver |
63rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Tong Li |
Regional Vancouver |
76th |
|
Roaring Moon by Richard Nguyen |
Regional Vancouver |
101st |
|
Roaring Moon by Evan Aldridge |
Regional Vancouver |
107th |
|
Roaring Moon by João Vitor Munhak |
Regional Goiânia |
7th |
|
Roaring Moon by Carlos Barros |
Regional Goiânia |
8th |
|
Roaring Moon by Wellington Luis Lins Zoobi Filho |
Regional Goiânia |
18th |
|
Roaring Moon by João Vitor Fernandes Silveira |
Regional Goiânia |
20th |
|
Roaring Moon by Paulo Gouveia de Freitas |
Regional Goiânia |
25th |
|
Roaring Moon by Pedro Paulo Zeuli Rio |
Regional Goiânia |
29th |
|
Roaring Moon by Arthur Mesquita |
Regional Goiânia |
31st |
|
Palkia by Frederico Assis |
Regional Goiânia |
34th |
|
Roaring Moon by Joao Gabriel Neves |
Regional Goiânia |
52nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Kamilly Rangel |
Regional Goiânia |
55th |
|
Roaring Moon by Filippo Colamorea |
Special Event Utrecht |
2nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Leyton Hindle-Cain |
Special Event Utrecht |
20th |
|
Roaring Moon by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Special Event Utrecht |
23rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Kim Pobega |
Special Event Utrecht |
28th |
|
Fusion Mew by Björn Reinsdorf |
Special Event Utrecht |
32nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Marcel Čampa |
Special Event Utrecht |
35th |
|
Roaring Moon by Mark Høstrup |
Special Event Utrecht |
44th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Alexandre Sole |
Special Event Utrecht |
58th |
|
Roaring Moon by Stefan Wagenaar |
Special Event Utrecht |
60th |
|
Fusion Mew by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Special Event Utrecht |
73rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Carlo Antonio Del Vescovo |
Special Event Utrecht |
75th |
|
Roaring Moon by Aleksander Domek |
Special Event Utrecht |
80th |
|
Roaring Moon by Thomas Serra Van Limbeek |
Special Event Utrecht |
83rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Joah Wiegner |
Special Event Utrecht |
98th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nicholas Justin Sugianto |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
13th |
|
Roaring Moon by Antonio Francisco |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
2nd |
|
Ancient Box by Naoto Takahashi |
Champions League Fukuoka |
9th |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Takeru Yamano |
Champions League Fukuoka |
12th |
|
Fusion Mew by Aarni Karjala |
Regional Dortmund |
5th |
|
Roaring Moon by Christian D'Onofrio |
Regional Dortmund |
10th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Mateusz Łaszkiewicz |
Regional Dortmund |
31st |
|
Roaring Moon by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Regional Dortmund |
32nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Gianmarco Morlé |
Regional Dortmund |
35th |
|
Roaring Moon by Matthew Rowberry |
Regional Dortmund |
37th |
|
Fusion Mew by Konsta Kallama |
Regional Dortmund |
42nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Pierre Christensen |
Regional Dortmund |
53rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Mario Franz |
Regional Dortmund |
59th |
|
Roaring Moon by Geffrey Van der Veken |
Regional Dortmund |
72nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Vito Butković |
Regional Dortmund |
80th |
|
Roaring Moon by Rudolf Hoffmann |
Regional Dortmund |
87th |
|
Roaring Moon by Ondřej Škubal |
Regional Dortmund |
92nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Brent Coosemans |
Regional Dortmund |
94th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Mike Davies |
Regional Dortmund |
100th |
|
Roaring Moon by Daniele Maccari |
Regional Dortmund |
102nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Bartosz Różewski |
Regional Dortmund |
104th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jerko De Plancke |
Regional Dortmund |
110th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nathan Flanders |
Regional Dortmund |
111th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Koen Moors |
Regional Dortmund |
119th |
|
Roaring Moon by Luke Kirkham |
Regional Dortmund |
123rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Luca Montani |
Regional Dortmund |
125th |
|
Regis by Hendrik Christiaan Hasenaar |
Regional Dortmund |
126th |
|
Roaring Moon by Luke Parkes |
Regional Dortmund |
129th |
|
Fusion Mew by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Regional Dortmund |
130th |
|
Roaring Moon by James Herlin |
Regional Dortmund |
132nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Dennis Glath |
Regional Dortmund |
137th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jose Marzan |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
4th |
|
Roaring Moon by Kamal Crooks-Valdez |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
7th |
|
Roaring Moon by JW Kriewall |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
10th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jesse Parker |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
22nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Conner Hurst |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
24th |
|
Roaring Moon by Sammy Allen |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
25th |
|
Roaring Moon by Connor Finton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
41st |
|
Roaring Moon by Carlos Lemus |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
69th |
|
Roaring Moon by Matthew Padget |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
78th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nicholas Moses |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
99th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jay Cristiano |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
115th |
|
Roaring Moon by Bryce Johnson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
123rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Liam Alon |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
124th |
|
Roaring Moon by Muhamed Palatinus |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
136th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brian Peavy |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
140th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nissa Kew |
Regional Melbourne |
23rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Daniel Ross-Brown |
Regional Melbourne |
34th |
|
Roaring Moon by Will Harris |
Regional Melbourne |
36th |
|
Roaring Moon by Ryan Tan |
Regional Melbourne |
51st |
|
Roaring Moon by Jimmy Nguyen |
Regional Melbourne |
52nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Aleksander Domek |
Regional Liverpool |
9th |
|
Fusion Mew by Konsta Kallama |
Regional Liverpool |
10th |
|
Roaring Moon by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Regional Liverpool |
11th |
|
Roaring Moon by Gilles Heyndrickx |
Regional Liverpool |
15th |
|
Roaring Moon by Kamil Świstuń |
Regional Liverpool |
19th |
|
Roaring Moon by Danny Dowling |
Regional Liverpool |
41st |
|
Roaring Moon by Robert Kinbrum |
Regional Liverpool |
43rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Andrew Swann |
Regional Liverpool |
47th |
|
Roaring Moon by Oscar Madsen |
Regional Liverpool |
80th |
|
Roaring Moon by Laura Takeda |
Regional Liverpool |
81st |
|
Roaring Moon by Stian Nilsson |
Regional Liverpool |
83rd |
|
Regis by Chris van Oekel |
Regional Liverpool |
119th |
|
Fusion Mew by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Regional Liverpool |
125th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Dominic Charlton |
Regional Liverpool |
127th |
|
Roaring Moon by Ross Cawthon |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
7th |
|
Roaring Moon by Julio Santos De Leon |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
14th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Daniel Fappiano |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
15th |
|
Roaring Moon by Dillon Courtney |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
39th |
|
Roaring Moon by Steve Zhang |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
48th |
|
Roaring Moon by Sammy Allen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
56th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Baughn |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
76th |
|
Roaring Moon by Parker Lish |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
79th |
|
Roaring Moon by Conner Hurst |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
85th |
|
Roaring Moon by Ihana Mazezka |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
114th |
|
Roaring Moon by Alex Hill |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
129th |
|
Roaring Moon by Bryan McDaniel |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
134th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Dean Legge |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
182nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Matthew Brown |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
206th |
|
Roaring Moon by John Melissari III |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
207th |
|
Roaring Moon by Bryan Lindley |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
217th |
|
Roaring Moon by Raymond Liu |
Regional Portland, OR |
22nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Ross Cawthon |
Regional Portland, OR |
33rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Bennie Pell |
Regional Portland, OR |
80th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Baughn |
Regional Portland, OR |
115th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nick Sheffer |
Regional Portland, OR |
123rd |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Kolton Munson |
Regional Portland, OR |
126th |
|
Roaring Moon by Neil Kimball |
Regional Portland, OR |
132nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Yoonchang Jo |
Korean League Season 1 |
15th |
|
Roaring Moon by Shuma Kikuchi |
Champions League Kyoto |
2nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Baughn |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
49th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nathan Potter |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
56th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jalen Jones |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
57th |
|
Roaring Moon by Julio Santos De Leon |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
65th |
|
Palkia by Tj Ortiz |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
130th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jeremiah Schmutz |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
136th |
|
Roaring Moon by Eric Correa |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
155th |
|
Roaring Moon by Luigi Vezzoni |
Regional Stuttgart |
9th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Robert Lau |
Regional Stuttgart |
24th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Arnaud Bonn |
Regional Stuttgart |
45th |
|
Roaring Moon by Aleksander Domek |
Regional Stuttgart |
81st |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Ithiel Arki |
Regional Stuttgart |
88th |
|
Palkia by Luke Kirkham |
Regional Gdańsk |
3rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Maciej Dmoch |
Regional Gdańsk |
10th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Alexandre Sole |
Regional Gdańsk |
26th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Callum Thomas |
Regional Gdańsk |
27th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Caroline Ferino |
Regional Gdańsk |
29th |
|
Fusion Mew by Konsta Kallama |
Regional Gdańsk |
40th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Thomas Standaert |
Regional Gdańsk |
45th |
|
Roaring Moon by Piotr Żaczek |
Regional Gdańsk |
55th |
|
Roaring Moon by Paco Vilchez Barea |
Regional Gdańsk |
58th |
|
Roaring Moon by Aleksander Domek |
Regional Gdańsk |
70th |
|
Roaring Moon by Vincent Jouare |
Regional Gdańsk |
79th |
|
Roaring Moon by Guillaume Brioul |
Regional Gdańsk |
101st |
|
Fusion Mew by Aarni Karjala |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
37th |
|
Fusion Mew by Julius Brunfeldt |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
73rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Wellington Luis Lins Zoobi Filho |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
74th |
|
Roaring Moon by Matias Fuenzalida |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
118th |
|
Roaring Moon by Vitor Santos Soares |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
123rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Murilo Ricardo Gelinski |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
129th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Kaizer Sim |
Singapore Regional League |
7th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Toronto |
12th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Zoe Jacobsen |
Regional Toronto |
45th |
|
Fusion Mew by Marc Levy |
Regional Toronto |
88th |
|
Fusion Mew by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Regional Toronto |
116th |
|
Lost Zone Box by David Hendrickson |
Regional Toronto |
139th |
|
Fusion Mew by Konsta Kallama |
Regional Lille |
1st |
|
Fusion Mew by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Regional Lille |
9th |
|
Mew Genesect by Heddi Brahmi |
Regional Lille |
43rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Irving Xavier Garcia Aldana |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
10th |
|
Dialga LZ Box by Ramon DeVilla |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
49th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Nathian Beck |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
73rd |
|
Regis by Steve Contreras |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
91st |
|
Ting-Lu by Felipe Santiago |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
142nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Abery Ohayon |
Regional Peoria, IL |
43rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Ethan Wray |
Regional Peoria, IL |
124th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Austin Pritchett |
Regional Peoria, IL |
147th |
|
Arceus by Andrei Imada |
Regional Curitiba |
24th |
|
Control Box by Sander Wojcik |
Special Event Barcelona |
31st |
|
Mew Genesect by Corey Patterson |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
103rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by June Norber |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
169th |
|
Mew Genesect by Scott Cottrell |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
170th |
|
Mew Genesect by Michael Zheng |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
173rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Zoe Jacobsen |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
182nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Konsta Kallama |
World Championships 2023 |
16th |
|
Miraidon Regieleki by Gabor Van Meenen |
World Championships 2023 |
39th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Tim Franklin |
World Championships 2023 |
61st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Sen Caubergh |
World Championships 2023 |
136th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kazuki Kumegawa |
World Championships 2023 |
169th |
|
Regis by Rinesh John |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
12th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Stephen Kent |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
14th |
|
Darkrai by Ross Cawthon |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
33rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jonathan Ramirez |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
80th |
|
Fusion Mew by Alexander Burton |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
91st |
|
Arceus Regidrago by Loc Nguyen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
117th |
|
Arceus by Juho Kallama |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
124th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Boden Kim |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
146th |
|
Fusion Mew by Dionsius Lee |
Singapore Championships 2023 |
1st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Benjamin Isa Roberts |
Singapore Championships 2023 |
6th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Kang Yu Xian |
Singapore Championships 2023 |
11th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jaryl Ang |
Singapore Championships 2023 |
15th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Ethan Lee |
Special Event Cape Town |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Fresno, CA |
2nd |
|
Darkrai by David Tomhave-Alexie |
Regional Fresno, CA |
5th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Sawyer Melban |
Regional Fresno, CA |
7th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Grant Manley |
Regional Fresno, CA |
11th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Fresno, CA |
33rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kevin Tran |
Regional Fresno, CA |
34th |
|
Gardevoir by Avarin Villarreal |
Regional Fresno, CA |
39th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Tanner Leonardo |
Regional Fresno, CA |
42nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Jonathan Cortez |
Regional Fresno, CA |
46th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Wyatt Palguta |
Regional Fresno, CA |
50th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jonathan Means |
Regional Fresno, CA |
54th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Riley Scanlan |
Regional Fresno, CA |
55th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Gregory Playter |
Regional Fresno, CA |
71st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Carter Barsh |
Regional Fresno, CA |
78th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Geovany Ramirez |
Regional Fresno, CA |
82nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Ethan Lee |
Special Event Johannesburg |
5th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Christian Fontenot |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
17th |
|
Fusion Mew by Charlie Kerr |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
37th |
|
Fusion Mew by Gian Carlo Diaz |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
39th |
|
Fusion Mew by Brandon Woodward |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
46th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Joe Turrentine |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
56th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joe Sturino |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
58th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
61st |
|
Fusion Mew by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
72nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Collin Merli-Matthews |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
74th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Zack Umstead |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
89th |
|
Darkrai by James Funk |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
95th |
|
Palkia by Yangrong Zhao |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
97th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Gregory Fortier |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
99th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Bryan Funk |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
103rd |
|
Darkrai by Michael Dones |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
112th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Hezekiah Rich |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
119th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Rodney Whiteside |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
122nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Bernardo Sanchez |
Regional Santiago |
2nd |
|
Arceus by Andrei Imada |
Regional Santiago |
29th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Anthony Argente |
Special Event Turin |
8th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Brennan Kamerman |
Special Event Turin |
11th |
|
Mew Genesect by Leon Gbasai |
Special Event Turin |
21st |
|
Arceus by Aleksander Rutowicz |
Special Event Turin |
37th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Toby Clark |
Special Event Turin |
43rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Hartford, CT |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Abijah Jongsma |
Regional Hartford, CT |
48th |
|
Palkia by Gabriel Perez |
Regional Hartford, CT |
58th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Vincent Owen |
Regional Hartford, CT |
63rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Brennan Kamerman |
Regional Malmö |
3rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Marek Stolarik |
Regional Malmö |
23rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Ross Warren |
Regional Malmö |
25th |
|
Mew Genesect by Frederik Riis-Jacobsen |
Regional Malmö |
30th |
|
Mew Genesect by Paulo Mimoso |
Regional Malmö |
37th |
|
Mew Genesect by Leon Gbasai |
Regional Malmö |
42nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Gabor Van Meenen |
Regional Malmö |
48th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Lucas Ariel Gonzalo |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
8th |
|
Mew Genesect by Dyatmika Paramaanindya |
Indonesia Championships 2023 |
1st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Ferco Fido |
Indonesia Championships 2023 |
6th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Landen Kaetler |
Regional Portland, OR |
1st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Nic Stewart |
Regional Portland, OR |
14th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Keaton Gill |
Regional Portland, OR |
17th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jonathan Means |
Regional Portland, OR |
27th |
|
Darkrai by Gustavo Sanchez |
Regional Portland, OR |
36th |
|
Mew Genesect by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Portland, OR |
40th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Henry Freedman |
Regional Portland, OR |
54th |
|
Mew Genesect by John Munoz |
Regional Portland, OR |
59th |
|
Dialga LZ Box by Ramon DeVilla |
Regional Portland, OR |
61st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Erick Mauricio |
Regional Portland, OR |
67th |
|
Miraidon Regieleki by Ricardo Castellanos |
Regional Portland, OR |
101st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Rodrigo Ciulla |
Regional São Paulo |
5th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Pedro Pasqualini de Andrade |
Regional São Paulo |
6th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Renato Christian |
Regional São Paulo |
20th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Gabriel Massaroth |
Regional São Paulo |
27th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Andrew Ariel Dias |
Regional São Paulo |
37th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kashvinder Singh Mann |
Singapore Regional League |
1st |
|
Mew Genesect by Gabor Van Meenen |
London Cup |
3rd |
|
Control Box by Sander Wojcik |
EUIC 2023, London |
31st |
|
Mew Genesect by Ian Buck |
EUIC 2023, London |
59th |
|
Mew Genesect by Michael Pramawat |
EUIC 2023, London |
116th |
|
Fusion Mew by Miguel Angel Linares |
EUIC 2023, London |
134th |
|
Mew Genesect by Mark Fox |
EUIC 2023, London |
150th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Yoso Armando |
Regional League Surabaya |
5th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Hibiki Emura |
Champions League Miyagi |
5th |
|
Regis by Grant Manley |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
5th |
|
Lunatone Solrock by John Mostowy |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
54th |
|
Zacian by Jonathan Williams |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
69th |
|
Regis by Hunter Berry |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
81st |
|
Regis by Ryan Shore |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
82nd |
|
Regis by Kenneth Albin |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
84th |
|
Regis by Jack Merten |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
89th |
|
Regis by Kyle Warner |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
100th |
|
Regis by Christian Fontenot |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
109th |
|
Regis by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
116th |
|
Fusion Mew by Jackson Rowley |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
120th |
|
Vikavolt by Carlos Castro |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
121st |
|
Vikavolt by Marshall Makowski |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
124th |
|
Vikavolt by Shane Quinn |
Regional Sydney |
8th |
|
Regis by Tom Bourke |
Regional Sydney |
12th |
|
Vikavolt by Chen Junhan |
Regional Sydney |
17th |
|
Vikavolt by Noah Peltier |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
4th |
|
Regis by Carlos Medina Astete |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
40th |
|
Regis by Matthew Hammond |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
49th |
|
Flaaffy Box by Ben Dobberstein |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
75th |
|
Regis by Nathan Stratford |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
80th |
|
Regis by Siming Qian |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
84th |
|
Flaaffy Box by Stephen Richardson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
85th |
|
Regis by Russell Monteiro |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
87th |
|
Regis by Tanner Caplinger |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
90th |
|
Vikavolt by Loc Nguyen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
98th |
|
Regis by Christian Fontenot |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
100th |
|
Eternatus Weezing by Adinson Hiraldo |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
101st |
|
Regis by Tony Hoang |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
109th |
|
Regis by Bradley Erickson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
110th |
|
Regis by Ian Morgan |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
118th |
|
Regis by Ethan Chow |
Special Event Utrecht |
10th |
|
Regis by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Special Event Utrecht |
16th |
|
Regis by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Special Event Utrecht |
18th |
|
Regis by Mathias Jakobsen |
Special Event Utrecht |
26th |
|
Regis by Brent Degens |
Special Event Utrecht |
27th |
|
Regis by Sen Caubergh |
Special Event Utrecht |
37th |
|
Regis by Ross Warren |
Special Event Utrecht |
46th |
|
Flaaffy Box by Matthew Houtput |
Special Event Utrecht |
50th |
|
Vikavolt by Vianney Leroy |
Special Event Utrecht |
51st |
|
Vikavolt by Jordy Vanhaelst |
Special Event Utrecht |
54th |
|
Vikavolt by Simone Fiorito |
Special Event Utrecht |
62nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Pisanu |
Regional League Bangkok |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Peeranut |
Regional League Bangkok |
12th |
|
Regis by Lucas Xing |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
19th |
|
Regis by Jack Saunders |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
31st |
|
Regis by Jack Moore |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
39th |
|
Regis by Nathan Stratford |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
42nd |
|
Regis by Chen Jiang |
Regional Vancouver, BC |
51st |
|
Vikavolt by Gabriel Pino Semedo |
Regional Natal |
17th |
|
Regis by Carlos Medina Astete |
Regional Natal |
19th |
|
Regis by Luiz Claudio Rios Pecoraro Junior |
Regional Natal |
21st |
|
Vikavolt by Natalie Millar |
Regional Perth |
5th |
|
Vikavolt by Christian Hasbani |
Regional Perth |
6th |
|
Fusion Mew by Hiroaki Kanno |
Champions League Aichi |
10th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Sora Irisa |
Champions League Aichi |
12th |
|
Regis by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
3rd |
|
Vikavolt by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
8th |
|
Vikavolt by Christian Moreno |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
17th |
|
Regis by Justin Bokhari |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
18th |
|
Vikavolt by Jac Carter |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
19th |
|
Vikavolt by Marshall Makowski |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
21st |
|
Vikavolt by Noah Peltier |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
25th |
|
Vikavolt by Alex Cole |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
26th |
|
Yveltal Control by Dominic Viola |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
38th |
|
Vikavolt by Kyle Lesniewicz |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
44th |
|
Regis by Charlie Kerr |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
45th |
|
Vikavolt by William Heffernan |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
50th |
|
Regis by Sebastian Moceri |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
53rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Jackson Rowley |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
57th |
|
Vikavolt by DJ Swanson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
66th |
|
Regis by Kris Kemp |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
67th |
|
Regis by Christian Fontenot |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
72nd |
|
Vikavolt by Alex Krekeler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
73rd |
|
Vikavolt by John Wanggaard |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
74th |
|
Regis by Nathan Bishop |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
80th |
|
Regis by Isaac Chance |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
81st |
|
Galarian Weezing by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
83rd |
|
Regis by Cyrus McCane |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
84th |
|
Regis by Tanner Simpson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
92nd |
|
Regis by Gregory Fortier |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
93rd |
|
Vikavolt by Cameron Johnson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
103rd |
|
Regis by Brock Davis |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
110th |
|
Regis by Bradley Erickson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
124th |
|
Regis by Mathew Boat |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
125th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Juho Kallama |
Regional Bochum |
4th |
|
Regis by Sen Caubergh |
Regional Bochum |
5th |
|
Zacian by Luke Kirkham |
Regional Bochum |
29th |
|
Vikavolt by Daniele Arosio |
Regional Bochum |
33rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Brent Coosemans |
Regional Bochum |
35th |
|
Regis by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Regional Bochum |
38th |
|
Vikavolt by Oscar Madsen |
Regional Bochum |
40th |
|
Vikavolt Regieleki by Nathan Darch |
Regional Bochum |
46th |
|
Vikavolt by Jordy Vanhaelst |
Regional Bochum |
56th |
|
Regis by David Hochmann |
Regional Bochum |
57th |
|
Vikavolt by Matěj Pikola |
Regional Bochum |
59th |
|
Vikavolt by Stephan Nørregård |
Regional Bochum |
60th |
|
Galarian Weezing by Manuele Tartaglia |
Regional Bochum |
64th |
|
Palkia Vikavolt by Jamie Withofs |
Regional Bochum |
72nd |
|
Regis by Rahul Reddy |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
4th |
|
Regis by Sam Chen |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
9th |
|
Vikavolt by Cameron Shenoy |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
16th |
|
Regis by Jack Underwood |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
33rd |
|
Vikavolt by Christian Hasbani |
OCIC 2023, Melbourne |
54th |
|
Regis by Bartholomew Musser |
Regional Orlando, FL |
27th |
|
Regis by Carlos Medina Astete |
Regional Orlando, FL |
51st |
|
Mew Genesect by Alex Porras |
Regional Orlando, FL |
58th |
|
Vikavolt Regieleki by Trevor Tran |
Regional Orlando, FL |
61st |
|
Yveltal Control by Christian Ortiz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
64th |
|
Regis by Christian Fontenot |
Regional Orlando, FL |
72nd |
|
Regis by Pedro Hernandez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
84th |
|
Regis by Darin O'Meara |
Regional Orlando, FL |
87th |
|
Vikavolt by Mike Morton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
89th |
|
Regis by Hunter Smith |
Regional Orlando, FL |
102nd |
|
Regis by Matthew Wood |
Regional Orlando, FL |
105th |
|
Regis by Jack Moore |
Regional Orlando, FL |
107th |
|
Vikavolt by Travis Beckwith |
Regional Orlando, FL |
110th |
|
Regis by Grant Shen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
119th |
|
Regis by Chance Filiatre |
Regional Orlando, FL |
122nd |
|
Vikavolt Regieleki by Tenchi Starr |
Regional Orlando, FL |
126th |
|
Regis by Isaac Chance |
Regional Orlando, FL |
132nd |
|
Regis by Tony Hoang |
Regional Orlando, FL |
133rd |
|
Vikavolt by Fabricio Valdivia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
134th |
|
Regis by Bradley Erickson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
152nd |
|
Yveltal Control by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Liverpool |
8th |
|
Regis by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Liverpool |
16th |
|
Vikavolt by Corentin Metge |
Regional Liverpool |
19th |
|
Palkia Vikavolt by Ben Ahmadi |
Regional Liverpool |
26th |
|
Regis by Sen Caubergh |
Regional Liverpool |
35th |
|
Regis by Toby Woolner |
Regional Liverpool |
36th |
|
Regis by Jamie Frankland |
Regional Liverpool |
40th |
|
Vikavolt by Connor Bird |
Regional Liverpool |
53rd |
|
Snorlax Cherrim by Joe Yeates |
Regional Liverpool |
60th |
|
Regis by Oliver Barnett |
Regional Liverpool |
62nd |
|
Regis by Andrew Swann |
Regional Liverpool |
68th |
|
Regis by James Ramsay |
Regional Liverpool |
74th |
|
Vikavolt by Gibson Archer-Tang |
Regional San Diego, CA |
1st |
|
Regis by Darin O'Meara |
Regional San Diego, CA |
6th |
|
Regis by Andrew Kennett |
Regional San Diego, CA |
12th |
|
Regis by Sam Chen |
Regional San Diego, CA |
14th |
|
Regis by Nathan Stratford |
Regional San Diego, CA |
18th |
|
Regis by Isaiah Bradner |
Regional San Diego, CA |
21st |
|
Regis by Rahul Reddy |
Regional San Diego, CA |
26th |
|
Dialga by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional San Diego, CA |
28th |
|
Vikavolt by Adrian Mejia Galvez |
Regional San Diego, CA |
41st |
|
Regis by Kian Amini |
Regional San Diego, CA |
45th |
|
Regis by Justin Bokhari |
Regional San Diego, CA |
54th |
|
Regis by Patrick Martinez |
Regional San Diego, CA |
68th |
|
Regis by Jacob Lopez |
Regional San Diego, CA |
75th |
|
Vikavolt by Alex Krekeler |
Regional Arlington, TX |
2nd |
|
Regis by Christian Fontenot |
Regional Arlington, TX |
7th |
|
Regis by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Arlington, TX |
13th |
|
Regis by Nathan Stratford |
Regional Arlington, TX |
15th |
|
Regis by Nic Stewart |
Regional Arlington, TX |
19th |
|
Regis by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Arlington, TX |
23rd |
|
Eternatus Weezing by Frank Percic |
Regional Arlington, TX |
33rd |
|
Regis by Russell Monteiro |
Regional Arlington, TX |
36th |
|
Regis by Noa Bell |
Regional Arlington, TX |
46th |
|
Regis by David Lugo |
Regional Arlington, TX |
48th |
|
Regis by Francis McDonald |
Regional Arlington, TX |
59th |
|
Regis by Zach Zamora |
Regional Arlington, TX |
60th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Kyle VanOrsdel |
Regional Arlington, TX |
62nd |
|
Regis by Jeremy Castro |
Regional Arlington, TX |
64th |
|
Regis by Anthony Salomone |
Regional Arlington, TX |
73rd |
|
Regis by Cameron Kawasaki |
Regional Arlington, TX |
82nd |
|
Regis by Alfred Estrada |
Regional Arlington, TX |
87th |
|
Eternatus Weezing by Jeremy Jallen |
Regional Arlington, TX |
89th |
|
Regis by Christian Primus |
Regional Arlington, TX |
102nd |
|
Regis by Cross Kirchmeier |
Regional Arlington, TX |
106th |
|
Kyurem Palkia by James Edwards |
Regional Arlington, TX |
115th |
|
Regis by Kris Kemp |
Regional Arlington, TX |
119th |
|
Galarian Weezing by Cameron Devers |
Regional Arlington, TX |
120th |
|
Regis by Parker Lish |
Regional Arlington, TX |
123rd |
|
Regis by Varun Prabhu |
Regional Arlington, TX |
127th |
|
Regis by Yuta Tagami |
Champions League Kyoto |
1st |
|
Arceus Tapu Koko by Yoshiki Kitae |
Champions League Kyoto |
12th |
|
Yveltal Control by Giancarlo Bortolon |
Regional Toronto, ON |
11th |
|
Galarian Weezing by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Toronto, ON |
22nd |
|
Regis by Pedro Hernandez |
Regional Toronto, ON |
25th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Daniel Lynch |
Regional Toronto, ON |
26th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Calvin Yau |
Regional Toronto, ON |
32nd |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Kiel Reid |
Regional Toronto, ON |
71st |
|
Yveltal Control by Edward Khodaei |
Regional Toronto, ON |
75th |
|
Regis by James Markey |
Regional Toronto, ON |
78th |
|
Regis by Adam Knowles |
Regional Toronto, ON |
81st |
|
Regis by Gaby Caloca |
Regional Toronto, ON |
89th |
|
Yveltal Control by Riyad Mechel |
Regional Toronto, ON |
95th |
|
Vikavolt Regieleki by Thomas Brown |
Regional Toronto, ON |
101st |
|
Yveltal Control by Stuart Sakaluk |
Regional Toronto, ON |
104th |
|
Palkia Vikavolt by Mateusz Łaszkiewicz |
Regional Stuttgart |
1st |
|
Fusion Mew by Brent Coosemans |
Regional Stuttgart |
2nd |
|
Mewtwo Gengar by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Stuttgart |
6th |
|
Zoroark Box by Konsta Kallama |
Regional Stuttgart |
13th |
|
Regis by Sen Caubergh |
Regional Stuttgart |
17th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Regional Stuttgart |
20th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Niels Jürgensen |
Regional Stuttgart |
28th |
|
Regis by Mario Arrighetti |
Regional Stuttgart |
35th |
|
Regis by Aurélien Richard |
Regional Stuttgart |
39th |
|
Regis by Kacper Mazurkiewicz |
Regional Stuttgart |
43rd |
|
Mewtwo Gengar by Matthias Luppa |
Regional Stuttgart |
45th |
|
Yveltal Control by Marek Stolarik |
Regional Stuttgart |
59th |
|
Yveltal Control by Viktor Fehér |
Regional Stuttgart |
69th |
|
Yveltal Control by Lewis Stevens |
Regional Brisbane |
4th |
|
Yveltal Control by Aaron Stringfellow |
Regional Brisbane |
8th |
|
Regis by Jesse Owers |
Regional Brisbane |
11th |
|
Yveltal Control by Sander Wojcik |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ciaran Farah |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
7th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Leonardo Braga |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
21st |
|
Regis by Alexiev Castro |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
74th |
|
Regis by Carlos Medina Astete |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
80th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rowan Stavenow |
LAIC 2022–23, São Paulo |
101st |
|
Palkia Vikavolt by Aleksander Rutowicz |
Regional Warsaw |
8th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Ithiel Arki |
Regional Warsaw |
10th |
|
Regis by Andrea Ceolin |
Regional Warsaw |
13th |
|
Regis by Sen Caubergh |
Regional Warsaw |
16th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Thai Nguyen |
Regional Warsaw |
17th |
|
Regis by Luke Parkes |
Regional Warsaw |
19th |
|
Regis by Max Roberts |
Regional Warsaw |
20th |
|
Regis by Landoaldo De Mojana |
Regional Warsaw |
24th |
|
Regis by Liliana Imrichová |
Regional Warsaw |
42nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Ryan Moorhouse |
Regional Warsaw |
43rd |
|
Mewtwo Control by Marek Stolarik |
Regional Warsaw |
52nd |
|
Mewtwo Control by Søren Neumann Hansen |
Regional Warsaw |
66th |
|
Regis by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Regional Warsaw |
72nd |
|
Mewtwo Control by Alessandro Bax |
Regional Warsaw |
73rd |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Athavan Akilan |
Malaysia Regional League |
1st |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Mohamad Syahmi Abdul Razak |
Malaysia Regional League |
4th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Ling Nai Shin |
Malaysia Regional League |
5th |
|
Blissey by Jamie Frankland |
Regional Lille |
2nd |
|
Regis by Dominik Malicki |
Regional Lille |
20th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Søren Neumann Hansen |
Regional Lille |
35th |
|
Regis by Fred Stagno |
Regional Lille |
39th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Kevin Andriamanefo |
Regional Lille |
42nd |
|
Mewtwo Control by Alessandro Bax |
Regional Lille |
45th |
|
Mewtwo Control by James Cox |
Regional Lille |
51st |
|
Regis by Max Roberts |
Regional Lille |
57th |
|
Regis by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
4th |
|
Regis by Grant Manley |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
5th |
|
Regis by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
6th |
|
Regis by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
7th |
|
Regis by Terrence Miller |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
14th |
|
Regis by Ray Chen |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
16th |
|
Regis by Jaxson Piwek |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
18th |
|
Mew Genesect by Landen Kaetler |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
20th |
|
Mew Genesect by Riley Hulbert |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
22nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Andrew Mahone |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
25th |
|
Regis by Andrew Zavala |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
36th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Danny Prather |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
44th |
|
Blissey by Eric Wu |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
45th |
|
Mew Genesect by Ryan Thomas |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
47th |
|
Fusion Mew by Dre Alderette |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
48th |
|
Mew Genesect by Daniel Brunner |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
62nd |
|
Regis by Chris Collins |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
64th |
|
Regis by Kyle Thomas |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
67th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Zachary Everest |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
81st |
|
Regis by Mark Nilson |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
84th |
|
Vikavolt by Drew Allen |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
89th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Osvaldo Murillo |
Regional Peoria, IL |
8th |
|
Regis by Kidd Starck |
Regional Peoria, IL |
9th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Scotty Chesser |
Regional Peoria, IL |
10th |
|
Mew Genesect by Riley Hulbert |
Regional Peoria, IL |
14th |
|
Regis by Grant Manley |
Regional Peoria, IL |
18th |
|
Regis by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Peoria, IL |
21st |
|
Regis by Chris Hoag |
Regional Peoria, IL |
22nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Adler Pierce |
Regional Peoria, IL |
28th |
|
Mew Genesect by JW Kriewall |
Regional Peoria, IL |
34th |
|
Mew Genesect by Andrew Mahone |
Regional Peoria, IL |
36th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by James Miller |
Regional Peoria, IL |
54th |
|
Mew Genesect by Nic Stewart |
Regional Peoria, IL |
56th |
|
Arceus Goodra by Brenden Martin |
Regional Peoria, IL |
58th |
|
Regis by Calvin Davis |
Regional Peoria, IL |
99th |
|
Regis by Bao Pham |
Regional Peoria, IL |
100th |
|
Mew Genesect by Isaac Milaski |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
2nd |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Makani Tran |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
4th |
|
Mew Genesect by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
5th |
|
Mew Genesect by Joe Ruettiger |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
7th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
14th |
|
Regis by Isaiah Rufus |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
19th |
|
Mew Genesect by Steven Varesko |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
21st |
|
Mew Genesect by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
24th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
27th |
|
Mew Genesect by Tanner Hurley |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
30th |
|
Mew Genesect by Tye Pellecchia |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
32nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Juancho Saldana |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
40th |
|
Mew Genesect by Michael Bergerac |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
41st |
|
Raikou Moltres by Braden Whited |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
42nd |
|
Mewtwo Control by Grant Manley |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
43rd |
|
Dialga by Xander Pero |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
48th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Dylan Hall |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
51st |
|
Mewtwo Control by Mikey Sanagustin |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
55th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Tony Santos |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
56th |
|
Mew Genesect by George Gebhardt |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
59th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Jonathan Bergman |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
62nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Joshua Fine |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
63rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Grant Shen |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
74th |
|
Mew Genesect by Igor Costa |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
78th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Michele Schiraldi |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
81st |
|
Regis by Nathaniel Lamar |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
83rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
96th |
|
Samurott Weezing by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
98th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Jake Riggs |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
103rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Michael Sherman |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
106th |
|
Mew Genesect by Michael McCutcheon |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
107th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Tristan Macek |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
108th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Ryan Soety |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
111th |
|
Darkrai by David Cook |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
112th |
|
Mew Genesect by Kenrry Alvarado |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
113th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Richard Wang |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
115th |
|
Mew Genesect by Kevin Dang |
Regional Baltimore, MD |
116th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Stéphane Ivanoff |
Special Event Bilbao |
2nd |
|
Regis by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Special Event Bilbao |
5th |
|
Mew Genesect by Christian Tuomi |
Special Event Bilbao |
7th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Francisco Toranzo Santiago |
Special Event Bilbao |
20th |
|
Mew Genesect by Raissa Arruda |
Regional Porto Alegre |
2nd |
|
Mewtwo Control by Patricia Gonzalez Walsh |
Regional Porto Alegre |
4th |
|
Regis by Gabriel Land |
Regional Porto Alegre |
9th |
|
Fusion Mew by Augusto Cesar Beringuer |
Regional Porto Alegre |
11th |
|
Mew Genesect by Lucas Matheus |
Regional Porto Alegre |
14th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Pedro Henrique Cunha de Lacerda |
Regional Porto Alegre |
19th |
|
Fusion Mew by Fernando Campista |
Regional Porto Alegre |
23rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Guilherme Sinkunas Banevicius |
Regional Porto Alegre |
27th |
|
Mewtwo Control by Facundo Facio |
Regional Porto Alegre |
28th |
|
Mew Genesect by Michael Pramawat |
London Open Yellow |
5th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Grant Manley |
World Championships 2022 |
11th |
|
Palkia by Miloslav Posledni |
World Championships 2022 |
14th |
|
Palkia by Mehdi Hafi |
World Championships 2022 |
24th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Azul Garcia Griego |
World Championships 2022 |
26th |
|
Vikavolt Moltres by Tim Bartels |
World Championships 2022 |
32nd |
|
Mewtwo Control by Sander Wojcik |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
3rd |
|
Fusion Mew by James Gillespie |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
18th |
|
Vikavolt Moltres by Spencer Perez-Dormitzer |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
32nd |
|
Palkia Vikavolt by Tyler Mathews |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
33rd |
|
Blissey by Andrew Wisniewsky |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
54th |
|
Regis by Jeremy Castro |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
58th |
|
Dialga by Xander Pero |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
65th |
|
Fusion Mew by Julius Brunfeldt |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
77th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Frank Percic |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
89th |
|
Fusion Mew by James Cox |
NAIC 2022, Columbus |
116th |
|
Fusion Mew by Chris Knudsvig |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
3rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Jeff Garrison |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
14th |
|
Palkia by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
25th |
|
Ice Rider Calyrex Palkia by Frank Percic |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
30th |
|
Palkia by Jose Marzan |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
47th |
|
Dialga by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
52nd |
|
Darkrai by Tony Jimenez |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
54th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Curtis Swick |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
56th |
|
Palkia by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
69th |
|
Dialga by Nolan Freda |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
70th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Quinn Kotecki |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
73rd |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Yutaro Suda |
Japan Championships 2022 |
5th |
|
Fusion Mew by Shunsuke Nagao |
Japan Championships 2022 |
14th |
|
Palkia by Christian Hasbani |
Regional Melbourne |
1st |
|
Palkia by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Melbourne |
2nd |
|
Palkia by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Melbourne |
7th |
|
Gengar by Tibor Baranyay |
Regional Melbourne |
10th |
|
Fusion Mew by Jeremy Evans |
Regional Melbourne |
11th |
|
Fusion Mew by Blake Lobina |
Regional Melbourne |
13th |
|
Palkia by Natalie Millar |
Regional Melbourne |
14th |