Latest Updates:
Orlando
•
Mask of Change
•
São Paulo
English
日本語
Deutsch
Français
Español
Italiano
Português
Cards
Cards
Tournaments
Decks
Players
Tournaments
Decks
Cards
Advanced Search
Search Syntax
Translations
Tools
Proxy Printer
Swiss Calculator
Image Generator
DrawCalc
Tabletop
Deck Builder (Beta)
More
Rankings
Blog
Play
This website is supported by ads.
ジニア
Scarlet ex #74
Decklists that include this card
Edit tournament filter
Time
Select Options
Modern era
Legacy era
Past month
Past 3 months
Past 6 months
Past 12 months
2023–2024
2022–2023
2021–2022
2020–2021
2019–2020
2018–2019
2017–2018
2016–2017
2015–2016
2014–2015
2013–2014
2012–2013
2011–2012
Type
Select Options
Regional
International
Worlds
Special Event
National
Champions League
Regional League
Online Event
Players Cup
Invitational
Format
Select Options
Standard
Expanded
Standard (JP)
Expanded (JP)
Region
Select Options
Europe
North America
Latin America
Oceania
Asia
Other
Apply Selection
Deck
Tournament
Place
Lugia Archeops by Leonardo Danna
Regional São Paulo
8th
Lugia Archeops by Rafael Breanza
Regional São Paulo
14th
Lugia Archeops by Matias Diaz
Regional São Paulo
18th
Lugia Archeops by Hugo Suanno
Regional São Paulo
25th
Lugia Archeops by Murilo Mercadante
Regional São Paulo
30th
Lugia Archeops by Arthur Mesquita
Regional São Paulo
44th
Dialga Metang by Lucas Stinguel
Regional São Paulo
45th
Dialga Metang by Guilherme Palitos
Regional São Paulo
64th
Lugia Archeops by Marcelo Vercelino
Regional São Paulo
75th
Lugia Archeops by Javier Chelmes
Regional São Paulo
90th
Lugia Archeops by Zach Lesage
Regional Orlando, FL
19th
Lugia Archeops by Eric Smith
Regional Orlando, FL
34th
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin McEachen
Regional Orlando, FL
37th
Lugia Archeops by Gibson Archer-Tang
Regional Orlando, FL
39th
Lugia Archeops by McKinley Freeman
Regional Orlando, FL
51st
Lugia Archeops by Justin Brown
Regional Orlando, FL
90th
Lugia Archeops by Jesse Spencer
Regional Orlando, FL
109th
Lugia Archeops by Elsie Croizer
Regional Orlando, FL
112th
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Brower
Regional Orlando, FL
113th
Charizard Pidgeot by Ramiro Galindo
Regional Orlando, FL
123rd
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Venier
Regional Orlando, FL
137th
Lugia Archeops by Akdiel Flores
Regional Orlando, FL
154th
Lugia Archeops by Morgan Abreu
Regional Orlando, FL
171st
Lugia Archeops by Dillon Johnson
Regional Orlando, FL
177th
Lugia Archeops by Jim O’Heron
Regional Orlando, FL
189th
Lugia Archeops by Shane McManus
Regional Orlando, FL
193rd
Lugia Archeops by Alex Batres
Regional Orlando, FL
209th
Lugia Archeops by Alexis Frisk
Regional Orlando, FL
225th
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Nawal
Regional Orlando, FL
230th
Lugia Archeops by Cesar Perez
Regional Orlando, FL
235th
Lugia Archeops by Andi Cheung
Regional Perth
7th
Lugia Archeops by Ashton Grant
Regional Perth
12th
Lugia Archeops by Bjorn Soh Cai Wei
Regional Perth
19th
Lugia Archeops by Corey Munro
Regional Perth
21st
Dialga Metang by Varrian Co Ilao
Philippines Regional League Vol.3
15th
Lugia Archeops by Christian Graziano
EUIC 2024, London
24th
Lugia Archeops by Callum Thomas
EUIC 2024, London
38th
Lugia Archeops by Adam Knowles
EUIC 2024, London
39th
Lugia Archeops by Jesse Spencer
EUIC 2024, London
59th
Lugia Archeops by Dor Eshel
EUIC 2024, London
69th
Lugia Archeops by Sebastian Uziuk
EUIC 2024, London
71st
Lugia Archeops by Leonardo Martins
EUIC 2024, London
72nd
Lugia Archeops by Frank Donald Dewald
EUIC 2024, London
108th
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Nawal
EUIC 2024, London
122nd
Lugia Archeops by Nick Dela Torre
EUIC 2024, London
141st
Lugia Archeops by Iosac Gallagher
EUIC 2024, London
148th
Lugia Archeops by Patrik Bartosovic
EUIC 2024, London
155th
Lugia Archeops by Mads Jensen
EUIC 2024, London
158th
Lugia Archeops by Jamie Miller
EUIC 2024, London
160th
Lugia Archeops by Ryan Mauger
EUIC 2024, London
163rd
Dialga Metang by Chrisowalantis Amanatidis
EUIC 2024, London
165th
Lugia Archeops by Sai Fung Lau
EUIC 2024, London
195th
Lugia Archeops by Giovanni Schroevers
EUIC 2024, London
209th
Lugia Archeops by McKinley Freeman
EUIC 2024, London
212th
Lugia Archeops by Iván Rodríguez Rosa
EUIC 2024, London
226th
Lugia Archeops by Jerrick Gumila
EUIC 2024, London
229th
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler
EUIC 2024, London
236th
Lugia Archeops by Neddy Kosek
EUIC 2024, London
238th
Lugia Archeops by Philip Rowley
EUIC 2024, London
245th
Lugia Archeops by Jack Lor
EUIC 2024, London
271st
Charizard Arceus by Amy Jones
Regional Vancouver
65th
Lugia Archeops by Krittamet Santivivattanapong
Thailand Regional League Vol.3
11th
Lugia Archeops by Daisuke Kubo
Champions League Fukuoka
1st
Charizard Arceus by Amy Jones
Regional Knoxville, TN
132nd
Charizard Pidgeot by Cedriec
Indonesia Regional League
3rd
Charizard Arceus by Alejandro Rodriguez
Regional Toronto
93rd
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Kemper
Regional Sacramento, CA
71st
Charizard Arceus by Evan Madonna
Regional Peoria, IL
61st
Charizard Arceus by Devin Ardissono
Regional Peoria, IL
73rd
Charizard Arceus by Gibson Archer-Tang
Regional Peoria, IL
77th
Charizard Arceus by Geneses Pabuna
Regional Peoria, IL
127th
Charizard Arceus by Dalton Acchetta
Regional Curitiba
6th
Charizard Arceus by Gabriel Pino Semedo
Regional Curitiba
17th
Charizard Arceus by Christopher Wigelsworth
Regional Pittsburgh, PA
59th
Charizard Arceus by Zeryx Schaefer
Regional Pittsburgh, PA
89th
Charizard Arceus by Justin Norris
Regional Pittsburgh, PA
120th
Charizard Arceus by Jake Riggs
Regional Pittsburgh, PA
142nd
Charizard Arceus by Miguel Arocho
Regional Pittsburgh, PA
180th
Arceus Giratina by Dyson Umtuch
Regional Portland, OR
83rd
Return to card page