|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Gardevoir by Ryusho Sasamura |
Champions League Sapporo |
2nd |
|
Dragapult by Kengo Ishida |
Champions League Sapporo |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tatsuzo Ono |
Champions League Sapporo |
4th |
|
Dragapult LZ Box by Yuto Takahashi |
Champions League Sapporo |
5th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Soma Arai |
Champions League Sapporo |
6th |
|
Dragapult by Yuki Harata |
Champions League Sapporo |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yuma Oishi |
Champions League Sapporo |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yoichi Sawada |
Champions League Sapporo |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kaoru Inomata |
Champions League Sapporo |
14th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
1st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Grant Manley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Robb |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
8th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Bergerac |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Chris Cooper |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
17th |
|
Arceus by Makani Tran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
18th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
19th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joshua Frink |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
20th |
|
Gardevoir by Henry Chao |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
22nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Solomon Shurge |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
23rd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
25th |
|
Dialga Metang by Michael Davidson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
26th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jesse Parker |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
27th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Christian Franco |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
31st |
|
Gardevoir by Philip Nguyen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
34th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
35th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
36th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Adam Reinhardt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
37th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Adam Kalamat |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
38th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sanjay Sundararajan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
39th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Fred Singer IV |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
40th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Bio |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
45th |
|
Pidgeot Control by John Ries |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
47th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Charles Platel |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
48th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Simon Luong |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Jakob Friedman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
50th |
|
Gardevoir by Asher Johnson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
51st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alexis Frisk |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
52nd |
|
Dialga Metang by Peter Kica |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
53rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joe Dietrich |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Liu |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
56th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jesper Eriksen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
57th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Owen Rhoads |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
58th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abe Morales |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
59th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Julian Gort-Barry |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
60th |
|
Future Box by Dylan Donley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
61st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Adam Knowles |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
62nd |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
63rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Chase |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
64th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tim Vince |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by James Hicks |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
68th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alexander Welsh |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brandon Baughn |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
72nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Connor |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
74th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raymond Long |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
75th |
|
Arceus by Scarlet Harris |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
76th |
|
Gardevoir by Dominic Viola |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
77th |
|
Dialga Metang by Phil Hollenberg |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
78th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Justin Blanchard |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
79th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by José Torres |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
80th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Isaiah Cheville |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
81st |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Hegyi |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir by Collin Smelcer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Roberto Lozada |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
86th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jake Gearhart |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
88th |
|
Charizard by Michael He |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
89th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Maddox Corcoran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
90th |
|
Arceus by Olive Battaglia |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
92nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Weiss |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
93rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Justin Tse |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
94th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
96th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Joseph Kreiser |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
97th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Nathan Forte |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
100th |
|
Dialga Metang by Wesley Hollenberg |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
101st |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Cardenas |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
102nd |
|
Gardevoir by Jacob Peltier |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
104th |
|
Dialga Metang by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mauricio Martinez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
107th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brendan Cevasco |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
108th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sawyer Melban |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
110th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Chen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
111th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zach Lesage |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
112th |
|
Gardevoir by Seth Sharp |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
113th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paul Margold |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
115th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kyle Lesniewicz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
120th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gwen Tran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
121st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Robert Weidman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
122nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Padget |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
123rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Zhou |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
124th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brock Davis |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
125th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Lily Morgan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
126th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Justin Stites |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
127th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tom Hellkamp |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
128th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Brendan Acre |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
129th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Chris Diller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
130th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Alex Hamilton |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
131st |
|
Gardevoir by Nic Stewart |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
132nd |
|
Klawf Cramorant by Steven Bates |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
134th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Josh Bennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
136th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Rao |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
138th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Austin Charles |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
140th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Rachel Schmaus |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
141st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ramiro Galindo |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
145th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Perez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
146th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jerry Han |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
148th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joe Turrentine |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
149th |
|
Dialga Metang by Aneil Saini |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
153rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Nate Manning |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
154th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kirby Kaufman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
155th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
157th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Samuel Liggett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
159th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Spencer Axness |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
163rd |
|
Gardevoir by Elliot Muskat |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
164th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Evan Campbell |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
165th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Merlo |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
166th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cole Rosario |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
167th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Enrique Avila |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
168th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jake Abrams |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
169th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joey Gayda |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
170th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jamie Chesnut |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
172nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shane Kelley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
173rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Burkhardt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
175th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Michael Anderson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
176th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nate Kirksey |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
177th |
|
Gholdengo by Charles Ligato |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
178th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Ethan Schnulle |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
180th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kevin Baxter |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
181st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tanabat Yungyuanamornrit |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
182nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thomas Veazie |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
183rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Noah Zoldak |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
184th |
|
Gardevoir by Jesse Spencer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
186th |
|
Gardevoir by Stefan Tabaco |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
188th |
|
Future Iron Hands by David Ceculski |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
190th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Ramon Mera |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
191st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Russell Culver |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
192nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Wheeler |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
193rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
194th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Moore |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
196th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Sujith Nalabolu |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
198th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cody Hope |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
199th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alana Watanabe |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
200th |
|
Dialga Metang by Dekari Iverson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
201st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Cohen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
202nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Nisen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
203rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Josh Himstedt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
204th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Carter Smith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
208th |
|
Gardevoir by Chris Johncox |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
210th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jay Cristiano |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
211th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Lion Chen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
214th |
|
Charizard by Gangjun Jin |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
215th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Walker Moss |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
216th |
|
Future Box by Tyler Smashey |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
217th |
|
Arceus by Keaton Gill |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
218th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Caleb Stamps |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
219th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Michael Gordon |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
221st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Lavoie |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
222nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
223rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by James Hill |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
224th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Patton |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
225th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Cory Tangman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
226th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Gonzalez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
229th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alek Estrada |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
230th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Nicole Miller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
231st |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Tim Saben |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
232nd |
|
Dialga Metang by Erick Benavides |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
234th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hector Ibarra |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
235th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jacob Kyer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
236th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Trevor Simpson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
237th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dillon Ryan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
238th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Martin |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
239th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Luke Miller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
240th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Allen Terry |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
241st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Wilson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
242nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Edwin Chinos |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
243rd |
|
Arceus by Kevin Bennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
244th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nicolas Magliulo |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Andree Mejía |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thiago Bisewski |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
6th |
|
Gardevoir by Leandro Espindola |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional São Paulo |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Silva |
Regional São Paulo |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ricardo Felipe Hille |
Regional São Paulo |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Giovanni Peragallo |
Regional São Paulo |
6th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Lucas Matheus |
Regional São Paulo |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Leonardo Danna |
Regional São Paulo |
8th |
|
Arceus Giratina by João Requena |
Regional São Paulo |
9th |
|
Arceus by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
Regional São Paulo |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional São Paulo |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rafael Breanza |
Regional São Paulo |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Magalhães |
Regional São Paulo |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matias Diaz |
Regional São Paulo |
18th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Guilherme Lessa |
Regional São Paulo |
19th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Victor Freitas |
Regional São Paulo |
20th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matías Martini Serrano |
Regional São Paulo |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hugo Suanno |
Regional São Paulo |
25th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Douglas Maiola |
Regional São Paulo |
26th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Patricia Gonzalez Walsh |
Regional São Paulo |
27th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Daniel Abramovici |
Regional São Paulo |
29th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Murilo Mercadante |
Regional São Paulo |
30th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Andree Mejía |
Regional São Paulo |
31st |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Samir Neto |
Regional São Paulo |
32nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gustavo Wada |
Regional São Paulo |
33rd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Wallysson Lima do Couto |
Regional São Paulo |
35th |
|
Gardevoir by Leonardo Braga |
Regional São Paulo |
37th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alejo Antonio Salvador Iturbe |
Regional São Paulo |
38th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Vitor Santos Soares |
Regional São Paulo |
40th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Francisco Osorio |
Regional São Paulo |
41st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Alexandre Bozzo |
Regional São Paulo |
42nd |
|
Gardevoir by Cauã Rafael |
Regional São Paulo |
43rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arthur Mesquita |
Regional São Paulo |
44th |
|
Dialga Metang by Lucas Stinguel |
Regional São Paulo |
45th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dalton Acchetta |
Regional São Paulo |
46th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Gaston Kitela |
Regional São Paulo |
48th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Felipe Carreno |
Regional São Paulo |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Santiago Prieto |
Regional São Paulo |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Hernandez Canales |
Regional São Paulo |
51st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jorge da Silva Vieira |
Regional São Paulo |
52nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Edgardo Martin Saldivia |
Regional São Paulo |
53rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Gabriel Roide |
Regional São Paulo |
54th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Pedro Henrique Cunha de Lacerda |
Regional São Paulo |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Land |
Regional São Paulo |
56th |
|
Espathra Xatu by João Pedro Medeiros Zambrano |
Regional São Paulo |
57th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by André Argolo |
Regional São Paulo |
59th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Jorge |
Regional São Paulo |
60th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vitor Lugon |
Regional São Paulo |
61st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Carlos Sepúlveda |
Regional São Paulo |
63rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Guilherme Palitos |
Regional São Paulo |
64th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Vinicius Pedro da Silveira |
Regional São Paulo |
66th |
|
Miraidon by Alejandro Luciano Eijo |
Regional São Paulo |
67th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Lucas Alkmin |
Regional São Paulo |
68th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Bruno Souza |
Regional São Paulo |
69th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Yuiti |
Regional São Paulo |
71st |
|
Miraidon by Andre Bortoni Miranda |
Regional São Paulo |
72nd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Laura Caporali Braga |
Regional São Paulo |
73rd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Vinícius Fernandez |
Regional São Paulo |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marcelo Vercelino |
Regional São Paulo |
75th |
|
Meowscarada by Omar Lima Junior |
Regional São Paulo |
78th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Wellington Luis Lins Zoobi Filho |
Regional São Paulo |
79th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Lucas Paraizo |
Regional São Paulo |
80th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by João Coleoni |
Regional São Paulo |
82nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kaio Marques |
Regional São Paulo |
83rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Lucas Lemos Costa |
Regional São Paulo |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Anderson Fukuda |
Regional São Paulo |
85th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gustavo Mariano |
Regional São Paulo |
87th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Vinicius La Padula |
Regional São Paulo |
88th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Guilherme Sinkunas Banevicius |
Regional São Paulo |
89th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Javier Chelmes |
Regional São Paulo |
90th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Caio Vega |
Regional São Paulo |
92nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Philippe Luiz Lima Moreira Pinto |
Regional São Paulo |
93rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Gustavo Matsuo |
Regional São Paulo |
94th |
|
Gardevoir by Luiz Henrique Romanini |
Regional São Paulo |
95th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rodrigo Takenouchi |
Regional São Paulo |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas de Freitas Perella |
Regional São Paulo |
99th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Arthur Pimentel Cordeiro |
Regional São Paulo |
100th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Sávio Oliveira |
Regional São Paulo |
102nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Coppio |
Regional São Paulo |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jean Junior |
Regional São Paulo |
106th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Maurício Almeida |
Regional São Paulo |
107th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Marcelo Oliveira |
Regional São Paulo |
108th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Luan Couto |
Regional São Paulo |
109th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Claudio Ferla |
Regional São Paulo |
112th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Eduardo Dorcinio |
Regional São Paulo |
113th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Otavio Gouveia |
Regional São Paulo |
114th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paulo Lona |
Regional São Paulo |
115th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Rodrigo Da Silva Paranhas |
Regional São Paulo |
116th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Erick Fava dos Reis Figueiredo Dias |
Regional São Paulo |
117th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Santoso |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Kurniawan Suganda |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lim Tje Fei |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Charizard by Marvin Julio |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jordan Marcell |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Charizard by Daniel Daniharja Tan |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by William Hartato |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Charizard by Rafli Attar Ricco |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
12th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kristian Sumurung |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rudy |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
14th |
|
Vileplume Control by Takashi Yoneda |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
1st |
|
Iron Thorns Garbodor by Taketo Seki |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
3rd |
|
Vileplume Control by Reika Yoneda |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
4th |
|
Regidrago by Natsuki Terashima |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
14th |
|
Regidrago by Hiromu Nagata |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
15th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Shinya Kaneko |
Champions League Aichi |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tomoya Maruyama |
Champions League Aichi |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Taimu Kaku |
Champions League Aichi |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Keiya Sasaki |
Champions League Aichi |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Toshihiro Kai |
Champions League Aichi |
5th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Shota Nagai |
Champions League Aichi |
6th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Shigeri Makino |
Champions League Aichi |
7th |
|
Iron Thorns by Taiji Maruyama |
Champions League Aichi |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rain Akiba |
Champions League Aichi |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kazuya Takahashi |
Champions League Aichi |
12th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Daiki Fukushima |
Champions League Aichi |
13th |
|
Gholdengo by Kazuki Ujimaru |
Champions League Aichi |
14th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Kota Ogino |
Champions League Aichi |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Liam Halliburton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Joshua Frink |
Regional Orlando, FL |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Luke Morsa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
5th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
Regional Orlando, FL |
9th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Shashi Naraine |
Regional Orlando, FL |
11th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joe Turrentine |
Regional Orlando, FL |
12th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
13th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Baldemar Merlo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional Orlando, FL |
15th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Patton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zach Lesage |
Regional Orlando, FL |
19th |
|
Charizard by Anthony Ribeiro |
Regional Orlando, FL |
20th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Orlando, FL |
21st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Scott DeGraw |
Regional Orlando, FL |
22nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Mark Marullo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
23rd |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Jake Riggs |
Regional Orlando, FL |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brandon Salazar |
Regional Orlando, FL |
28th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luke Alkire |
Regional Orlando, FL |
30th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tomas Traub |
Regional Orlando, FL |
32nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Orlando, FL |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Smith |
Regional Orlando, FL |
34th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ryan Harris |
Regional Orlando, FL |
35th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin McEachen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gibson Archer-Tang |
Regional Orlando, FL |
39th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Orlando, FL |
43rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Aneil Saini |
Regional Orlando, FL |
45th |
|
Lugia Archeops by McKinley Freeman |
Regional Orlando, FL |
51st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tord Reklev |
Regional Orlando, FL |
52nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Walter Anderson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
53rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
54th |
|
Dialga Metang by Joseph Morse |
Regional Orlando, FL |
60th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Steven Hamula |
Regional Orlando, FL |
62nd |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Hegyi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
63rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Cohen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
64th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jeffrey Chau |
Regional Orlando, FL |
65th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alec Geissler |
Regional Orlando, FL |
66th |
|
Gholdengo by Thomas Seward |
Regional Orlando, FL |
67th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by David Lugo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
68th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Kier Elizarraraz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
70th |
|
Gardevoir by Mark Dizon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
71st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sami Sekkoum |
Regional Orlando, FL |
72nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Paul Doherty |
Regional Orlando, FL |
73rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abaan Ahmed |
Regional Orlando, FL |
75th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Devron Birkmire |
Regional Orlando, FL |
76th |
|
Gardevoir by Stefan Tabaco |
Regional Orlando, FL |
77th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
79th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Austin Davis |
Regional Orlando, FL |
80th |
|
Pidgeot Control by James Kowalski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
83rd |
|
Charizard by Sean Robison |
Regional Orlando, FL |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Zheng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
85th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Anthony Zheng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
87th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Brad Brown |
Regional Orlando, FL |
88th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Carter Malnaik |
Regional Orlando, FL |
89th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Brown |
Regional Orlando, FL |
90th |
|
Arceus Goodra by Israel Sosa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
91st |
|
Miraidon by Andre Bortoni Miranda |
Regional Orlando, FL |
94th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Greg Minklei |
Regional Orlando, FL |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gilberto Acosta |
Regional Orlando, FL |
97th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Mario Vivas |
Regional Orlando, FL |
98th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Orlando, FL |
99th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Samuel Scime |
Regional Orlando, FL |
102nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Camden Freeze |
Regional Orlando, FL |
103rd |
|
Charizard by Gangjun Jin |
Regional Orlando, FL |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sammy Goldschein |
Regional Orlando, FL |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jesse Spencer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
109th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Elsie Croizer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
112th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Brower |
Regional Orlando, FL |
113th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Espinosa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
114th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joseph Perez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
115th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Nathan Forte |
Regional Orlando, FL |
116th |
|
Roaring Moon by Dillon Courtney |
Regional Orlando, FL |
118th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Gabriel Pino Semedo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
119th |
|
Future Box by Michael Marino |
Regional Orlando, FL |
120th |
|
Gholdengo by Jordan Dumlao |
Regional Orlando, FL |
121st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ramiro Galindo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
123rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Juan Escalera |
Regional Orlando, FL |
124th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Justin Kim |
Regional Orlando, FL |
125th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alberto Revilla |
Regional Orlando, FL |
126th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Makani Tran |
Regional Orlando, FL |
127th |
|
Gardevoir by Vincent Owen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
128th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Robert Adams |
Regional Orlando, FL |
129th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Demorizi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
132nd |
|
Gholdengo by Alejandro García Moreno |
Regional Orlando, FL |
133rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Anthony Thiessen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
134th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alexis Gonzalez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
135th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Venier |
Regional Orlando, FL |
137th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Castro |
Regional Orlando, FL |
142nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Thiago Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
143rd |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Mora |
Regional Orlando, FL |
145th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Manuel Jorach |
Regional Orlando, FL |
147th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Tye Pellecchia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
148th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Matthew Nixon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
149th |
|
Future Box by Jared Wilson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
150th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Chase |
Regional Orlando, FL |
151st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional Orlando, FL |
153rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Akdiel Flores |
Regional Orlando, FL |
154th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Wright |
Regional Orlando, FL |
156th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Omar Taha |
Regional Orlando, FL |
157th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gavin Zhou |
Regional Orlando, FL |
158th |
|
Future Iron Hands by David Ceculski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
159th |
|
Arceus Regidrago by Tony Quach |
Regional Orlando, FL |
160th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dawson Meurlot |
Regional Orlando, FL |
161st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Cristian Godoy |
Regional Orlando, FL |
162nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Patrick Bolton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
164th |
|
Raging Bolt Sandy Shocks by Lily Morgan |
Regional Orlando, FL |
166th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joseph Hildebrand |
Regional Orlando, FL |
167th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Brandon Mesimer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
169th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Morgan Abreu |
Regional Orlando, FL |
171st |
|
Gardevoir by Harrison Leven |
Regional Orlando, FL |
172nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joseph Spiezio |
Regional Orlando, FL |
174th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Abraham Madruga |
Regional Orlando, FL |
175th |
|
Pidgeot Control by John Ries |
Regional Orlando, FL |
176th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dillon Johnson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
177th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Richard Mejia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
178th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Marsden |
Regional Orlando, FL |
181st |
|
Espathra Xatu by CJ Rodriguez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
182nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Corey Blankenship |
Regional Orlando, FL |
184th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Davidson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
185th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cody Criner |
Regional Orlando, FL |
186th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Brennan Winkler |
Regional Orlando, FL |
187th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Erik Nance |
Regional Orlando, FL |
188th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jim O’Heron |
Regional Orlando, FL |
189th |
|
Arceus Giratina by William Beyer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
192nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shane McManus |
Regional Orlando, FL |
193rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kyle Warner |
Regional Orlando, FL |
195th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Lesniewicz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
197th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Jason Hitzfield |
Regional Orlando, FL |
198th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Bryan Okrey |
Regional Orlando, FL |
200th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Victor Agrinsoni |
Regional Orlando, FL |
203rd |
|
Charizard by Jacky Su |
Regional Orlando, FL |
204th |
|
Gardevoir by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Orlando, FL |
207th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Josh Keevil |
Regional Orlando, FL |
208th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Batres |
Regional Orlando, FL |
209th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aaron Han |
Regional Orlando, FL |
210th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jean Alexander |
Regional Orlando, FL |
211th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Aj Plazewski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
212th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sammy Ketchum |
Regional Orlando, FL |
214th |
|
Roaring Moon by Eric Ridgeway |
Regional Orlando, FL |
216th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cesar Guerrero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
217th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Diego Barrera Moreno |
Regional Orlando, FL |
218th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Nolan Thomas |
Regional Orlando, FL |
222nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Riffe |
Regional Orlando, FL |
223rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alexis Frisk |
Regional Orlando, FL |
225th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Terry Miller |
Regional Orlando, FL |
227th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Nawal |
Regional Orlando, FL |
230th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Richard Serrato II |
Regional Orlando, FL |
232nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Hector Roman Jr |
Regional Orlando, FL |
233rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Evan Guerrero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
234th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Cesar Perez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
235th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Emmitt Silguero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
236th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Luke Levy |
Regional Orlando, FL |
237th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Cody Nguyen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
238th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Maximino Mendez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
240th |
|
Future Box by Dylan Donley |
Regional Orlando, FL |
241st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Thiele |
Regional Orlando, FL |
242nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Elias Eskaff Diaz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
243rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Romano |
Regional Orlando, FL |
245th |
|
Arceus Goodra by Nicholas Grigson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
246th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Logan Cox |
Regional Orlando, FL |
247th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Bryan Quah |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
1st |
|
Charizard by Lok Wei Ye |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Farrell Lee Jia Sheng |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Evan Chiang |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
6th |
|
Gardevoir by Rasyidi Anoor |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Khor |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Choy Kwok Hoe |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Perth |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jordan Palmer |
Regional Perth |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Perth |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Perth |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andi Cheung |
Regional Perth |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Max Prescott |
Regional Perth |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haruki Miwa |
Regional Perth |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Natalie Millar |
Regional Perth |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ashton Grant |
Regional Perth |
12th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Christopher Cheung |
Regional Perth |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Leong |
Regional Perth |
15th |
|
Meowscarada by Thomas Slater |
Regional Perth |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bjorn Soh Cai Wei |
Regional Perth |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Corey Munro |
Regional Perth |
21st |
|
Dialga Metang by Chen Junhan |
Regional Perth |
22nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Christofer Gozali |
Regional Perth |
23rd |
|
Gardevoir by Lewis Stevens |
Regional Perth |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Timothy Uyeda |
Regional Perth |
26th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jordan Ung |
Regional Perth |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Chung-Yin Johnny Chan |
Regional Perth |
29th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Tom Bourke |
Regional Perth |
30th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Austin Wang |
Regional Perth |
32nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Christian Sky Mendoza |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rhian Famaran |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Earl Yu |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Doctolero |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by John Eduard Bacalangco |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
6th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aira Pineda |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kelvin Klein Lazam |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Carlo Neria |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Charizard by Aki Gulmatico |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
10th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Norlan de Vera |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Akira Vargas |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
12th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Shawn Matthew Gueco |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard by Daniel Bernas |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
14th |
|
Dialga Metang by Varrian Co Ilao |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Dialga Metang by Joshua Myles Lim |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tord Reklev |
EUIC 2024, London |
1st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Alessandro Cremascoli |
EUIC 2024, London |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
EUIC 2024, London |
4th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Uffe Axelsen |
EUIC 2024, London |
5th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Juho Kallama |
EUIC 2024, London |
6th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Bert Wolters |
EUIC 2024, London |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
EUIC 2024, London |
9th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Simone Soldo |
EUIC 2024, London |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by George Giannoulidis |
EUIC 2024, London |
13th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Solomon Shurge |
EUIC 2024, London |
15th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Julian Gort-Barry |
EUIC 2024, London |
17th |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
EUIC 2024, London |
18th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tom Hellkamp |
EUIC 2024, London |
20th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Simon Tschan |
EUIC 2024, London |
21st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ryan Miller |
EUIC 2024, London |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir by Stéphane Ivanoff |
EUIC 2024, London |
23rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian Graziano |
EUIC 2024, London |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aidan Khus |
EUIC 2024, London |
25th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
EUIC 2024, London |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
EUIC 2024, London |
27th |
|
Arceus by Alessandro Frenda |
EUIC 2024, London |
28th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
EUIC 2024, London |
29th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Samuel Gay |
EUIC 2024, London |
30th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Weifeng Lu |
EUIC 2024, London |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Austin Drake |
EUIC 2024, London |
32nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hector Ibarra |
EUIC 2024, London |
34th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Hiriomu Sasaki |
EUIC 2024, London |
35th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Emma Hagen |
EUIC 2024, London |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Callum Thomas |
EUIC 2024, London |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Adam Knowles |
EUIC 2024, London |
39th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sackett Brehmer |
EUIC 2024, London |
40th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Julius Mo Krag |
EUIC 2024, London |
41st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Daichi Tamai |
EUIC 2024, London |
43rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Mao |
EUIC 2024, London |
45th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ryan Prusak |
EUIC 2024, London |
46th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Matteo Galanti |
EUIC 2024, London |
47th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yerco Valencia |
EUIC 2024, London |
48th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Anastazja Clappison |
EUIC 2024, London |
49th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Taisei Kodama |
EUIC 2024, London |
51st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Connor |
EUIC 2024, London |
52nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vicente García Távora |
EUIC 2024, London |
53rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Goncalo Pereira |
EUIC 2024, London |
54th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ng Zheng Wei Gerrard |
EUIC 2024, London |
55th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Jan Hausmann |
EUIC 2024, London |
58th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jesse Spencer |
EUIC 2024, London |
59th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Xing |
EUIC 2024, London |
60th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Northey |
EUIC 2024, London |
61st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Maddox Corcoran |
EUIC 2024, London |
62nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
EUIC 2024, London |
63rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Nathan Ginsburg |
EUIC 2024, London |
65th |
|
Roaring Moon by Luke Kirkham |
EUIC 2024, London |
66th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Dalten Cross |
EUIC 2024, London |
67th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Michael Pramawat |
EUIC 2024, London |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dor Eshel |
EUIC 2024, London |
69th |
|
Future Iron Hands by James Hart |
EUIC 2024, London |
70th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sebastian Uziuk |
EUIC 2024, London |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Leonardo Martins |
EUIC 2024, London |
72nd |
|
Future Box by Morgan Edwards |
EUIC 2024, London |
76th |
|
Snorlax Stall by German Herrera |
EUIC 2024, London |
77th |
|
Gholdengo by Karl Fletcher |
EUIC 2024, London |
78th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Masahiro Iwamoto |
EUIC 2024, London |
81st |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Daniel Husevik |
EUIC 2024, London |
82nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Robb |
EUIC 2024, London |
85th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Giorgio Danesino |
EUIC 2024, London |
87th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Noah Sawyer |
EUIC 2024, London |
88th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Bergerac |
EUIC 2024, London |
89th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Case Bennink |
EUIC 2024, London |
90th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Pianka |
EUIC 2024, London |
91st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Alex Hamilton |
EUIC 2024, London |
92nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Karel Maertens |
EUIC 2024, London |
93rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Nerses Fatunz |
EUIC 2024, London |
95th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Arjun Khadse |
EUIC 2024, London |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Reiji Nishiguchi |
EUIC 2024, London |
99th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jake Walvin |
EUIC 2024, London |
100th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Martyn Tristram |
EUIC 2024, London |
107th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Frank Donald Dewald |
EUIC 2024, London |
108th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Evan Jensen |
EUIC 2024, London |
111th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Franck Mêlé |
EUIC 2024, London |
113th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sebastián Iturra |
EUIC 2024, London |
114th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cameron McDonald |
EUIC 2024, London |
115th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luca Jahns |
EUIC 2024, London |
117th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by William Shestock |
EUIC 2024, London |
118th |
|
Arceus Giratina by João Lagrifa |
EUIC 2024, London |
120th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Nawal |
EUIC 2024, London |
122nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Sergio Ravelli |
EUIC 2024, London |
123rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Gerard McCullough |
EUIC 2024, London |
124th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by James Simms |
EUIC 2024, London |
125th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sam Evans |
EUIC 2024, London |
126th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Anthony Argente |
EUIC 2024, London |
127th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Stian Nilsson |
EUIC 2024, London |
128th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Yan Pisani |
EUIC 2024, London |
129th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michele Schiraldi |
EUIC 2024, London |
130th |
|
Charizard by Juan Pablo Castelli |
EUIC 2024, London |
131st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Scott Burgess |
EUIC 2024, London |
132nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Manuel Betancort Pérez |
EUIC 2024, London |
134th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luis Gadea |
EUIC 2024, London |
136th |
|
Ursaluna Pidgeot by Vincent Marcus Munk |
EUIC 2024, London |
137th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joe Pearcey |
EUIC 2024, London |
138th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Dalibor Vukelic |
EUIC 2024, London |
139th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Dela Torre |
EUIC 2024, London |
141st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Dom Owen |
EUIC 2024, London |
142nd |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Oscar Rivas Perez |
EUIC 2024, London |
145th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tapio Ikonen |
EUIC 2024, London |
147th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Iosac Gallagher |
EUIC 2024, London |
148th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Christian LaBella |
EUIC 2024, London |
150th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cody Criner |
EUIC 2024, London |
151st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sander Wojcik |
EUIC 2024, London |
152nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Donald MacGillivray |
EUIC 2024, London |
153rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Cornwall |
EUIC 2024, London |
154th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Patrik Bartosovic |
EUIC 2024, London |
155th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Angus Johnson |
EUIC 2024, London |
157th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mads Jensen |
EUIC 2024, London |
158th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Yasuyuki Handa |
EUIC 2024, London |
159th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jamie Miller |
EUIC 2024, London |
160th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tobias Andersen |
EUIC 2024, London |
162nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ryan Mauger |
EUIC 2024, London |
163rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Chrisowalantis Amanatidis |
EUIC 2024, London |
165th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nofoume Ben Ahmed aly |
EUIC 2024, London |
167th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Oscar Madsen |
EUIC 2024, London |
168th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jaume Torrelles |
EUIC 2024, London |
170th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brando Longino |
EUIC 2024, London |
173rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Francesco Parazzini |
EUIC 2024, London |
174th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ethan Rible |
EUIC 2024, London |
175th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gracjan Sass |
EUIC 2024, London |
176th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lisa Steinmüller |
EUIC 2024, London |
178th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Cynthia Scholtus |
EUIC 2024, London |
182nd |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Raúl Méndez Horcas |
EUIC 2024, London |
183rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Will Schoeffler |
EUIC 2024, London |
184th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dustin Bachmann |
EUIC 2024, London |
185th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Addie Ward |
EUIC 2024, London |
186th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Logan Turley |
EUIC 2024, London |
187th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Kennett |
EUIC 2024, London |
189th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Czajkowski |
EUIC 2024, London |
190th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Maximilian Teubert |
EUIC 2024, London |
192nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sean van Dijk |
EUIC 2024, London |
193rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Justin Tse |
EUIC 2024, London |
194th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sai Fung Lau |
EUIC 2024, London |
195th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Peter Lo |
EUIC 2024, London |
196th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jac Carter |
EUIC 2024, London |
197th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Gregory Playter |
EUIC 2024, London |
198th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Guilherme Fernandes |
EUIC 2024, London |
199th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sami Sekkoum |
EUIC 2024, London |
200th |
|
Charizard by Michael He |
EUIC 2024, London |
202nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Marius Hinderberger |
EUIC 2024, London |
203rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giovanni Schroevers |
EUIC 2024, London |
209th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Hessing |
EUIC 2024, London |
210th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Julio Sánchez Rodríguez |
EUIC 2024, London |
211th |
|
Lugia Archeops by McKinley Freeman |
EUIC 2024, London |
212th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tyler Vaughn |
EUIC 2024, London |
213th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Antoine Lestarquis |
EUIC 2024, London |
214th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Lesage |
EUIC 2024, London |
215th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jakub Obdržálek |
EUIC 2024, London |
216th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Rory Licken |
EUIC 2024, London |
217th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Michael Ginchereau |
EUIC 2024, London |
220th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Lorenzo Falai |
EUIC 2024, London |
221st |
|
Dialga Metang by Jimmy Marcus Munk |
EUIC 2024, London |
222nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Josh Bond |
EUIC 2024, London |
223rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Junior |
EUIC 2024, London |
224th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Iván Rodríguez Rosa |
EUIC 2024, London |
226th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Owen Rhoads |
EUIC 2024, London |
227th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Jon Lowe |
EUIC 2024, London |
228th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jerrick Gumila |
EUIC 2024, London |
229th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Jordy Vanhaelst |
EUIC 2024, London |
230th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by András Lukáts |
EUIC 2024, London |
231st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Dennis Petru |
EUIC 2024, London |
232nd |
|
Arceus by Niels Van Ravenzwaaij |
EUIC 2024, London |
233rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Franzo |
EUIC 2024, London |
234th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
EUIC 2024, London |
236th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Matthew Kayser |
EUIC 2024, London |
237th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Neddy Kosek |
EUIC 2024, London |
238th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Chris Wilkinson |
EUIC 2024, London |
239th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alessandro Tomé |
EUIC 2024, London |
241st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Théo Grimoud |
EUIC 2024, London |
242nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by James Barclay |
EUIC 2024, London |
243rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Sylvain Flaction |
EUIC 2024, London |
244th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Philip Rowley |
EUIC 2024, London |
245th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joe Bernard |
EUIC 2024, London |
247th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Taylar Atherton |
EUIC 2024, London |
248th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ben Ahmadi |
EUIC 2024, London |
249th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Hiroshi Takeda |
EUIC 2024, London |
252nd |
|
Arceus by Mario Barbera |
EUIC 2024, London |
253rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Adam Williams |
EUIC 2024, London |
254th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Sergio Marcos |
EUIC 2024, London |
255th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Aapo Antikainen |
EUIC 2024, London |
256th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Rafal Gizinski |
EUIC 2024, London |
258th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raz Shamir |
EUIC 2024, London |
259th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hugo De Torres |
EUIC 2024, London |
260th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sam Chen |
EUIC 2024, London |
261st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Fares Sekkoum |
EUIC 2024, London |
262nd |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Anssi Balk |
EUIC 2024, London |
263rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Edelson |
EUIC 2024, London |
264th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dominik Blache |
EUIC 2024, London |
265th |
|
Gholdengo by Jelle van Kampen |
EUIC 2024, London |
266th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jingyu Jiang |
EUIC 2024, London |
267th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Jan Fischer |
EUIC 2024, London |
268th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jack Snell |
EUIC 2024, London |
269th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Craig Pendrill |
EUIC 2024, London |
270th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jack Lor |
EUIC 2024, London |
271st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Bozhan Vegenov |
EUIC 2024, London |
273rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Dennis Peroff |
Regional Vancouver |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Lucas Xing |
Regional Vancouver |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Vancouver |
4th |
|
Fusion Mew by Collin Merli-Matthews |
Regional Vancouver |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Derek Hu |
Regional Vancouver |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Edwin Arrollo |
Regional Vancouver |
9th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Hale Obernolte |
Regional Vancouver |
10th |
|
Roaring Moon by Michael Zele |
Regional Vancouver |
12th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Baughn |
Regional Vancouver |
13th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Lucas Huculak |
Regional Vancouver |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Noah Sakadjian |
Regional Vancouver |
15th |
|
Gardevoir by Allan Xu |
Regional Vancouver |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paul Margold |
Regional Vancouver |
17th |
|
Zoroark Box by Cobi Kawasaki |
Regional Vancouver |
18th |
|
Gardevoir by Leandro Fernandes |
Regional Vancouver |
19th |
|
Roaring Moon by Corey Weidner |
Regional Vancouver |
20th |
|
Gardevoir by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Vancouver |
21st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Vancouver |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir by Bodhi Robinson |
Regional Vancouver |
23rd |
|
Gardevoir by Sebastian Lashmet |
Regional Vancouver |
24th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Vancouver |
26th |
|
Fusion Mew by Andrew Gantner |
Regional Vancouver |
27th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dario Marchetta |
Regional Vancouver |
30th |
|
Gardevoir by Franco Llamas |
Regional Vancouver |
31st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ray Chen |
Regional Vancouver |
33rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Eric Correa |
Regional Vancouver |
36th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Heming Wang |
Regional Vancouver |
37th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Vancouver |
38th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Davidson |
Regional Vancouver |
39th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Takuya Mitsumune |
Regional Vancouver |
41st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Vancouver |
42nd |
|
Gardevoir by Felix Wong |
Regional Vancouver |
43rd |
|
Gardevoir by Patrick McKay |
Regional Vancouver |
44th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Vancouver |
46th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Chen |
Regional Vancouver |
51st |
|
Roaring Moon by Tyler Vaughn |
Regional Vancouver |
53rd |
|
Gardevoir by Cyrus Davis |
Regional Vancouver |
55th |
|
Gardevoir by Jake Gearhart |
Regional Vancouver |
56th |
|
Fusion Mew by Rain Keuma |
Regional Vancouver |
58th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dylan Smeigh |
Regional Vancouver |
59th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Shinnosuke Komiya |
Regional Vancouver |
60th |
|
Roaring Moon by Justin Teng |
Regional Vancouver |
63rd |
|
Charizard Arceus by Amy Jones |
Regional Vancouver |
65th |
|
Gardevoir by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Vancouver |
66th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Post |
Regional Vancouver |
67th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Blake Zeller |
Regional Vancouver |
69th |
|
Palkia by Justin Romero |
Regional Vancouver |
71st |
|
Miraidon by Derek OBryan |
Regional Vancouver |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joel Bergman |
Regional Vancouver |
74th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Wesley Tam |
Regional Vancouver |
75th |
|
Roaring Moon by Tong Li |
Regional Vancouver |
76th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thomas Bryon |
Regional Vancouver |
77th |
|
Gardevoir by Henry Wu |
Regional Vancouver |
78th |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
Regional Vancouver |
80th |
|
Gardevoir by Caitlin White |
Regional Vancouver |
82nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ethan Metzger |
Regional Vancouver |
84th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Daniel Brunner |
Regional Vancouver |
85th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Bradley Ireland |
Regional Vancouver |
86th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Troy Campbell |
Regional Vancouver |
87th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by May Hayden |
Regional Vancouver |
88th |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Yi |
Regional Vancouver |
89th |
|
Gardevoir by Austin Ellis |
Regional Vancouver |
90th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Michael Norcia |
Regional Vancouver |
91st |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Oliver Wong |
Regional Vancouver |
93rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nicholas Santosuosso |
Regional Vancouver |
95th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Charles Pak |
Regional Vancouver |
97th |
|
Gardevoir by Aaron Rozbicki |
Regional Vancouver |
98th |
|
Gardevoir by Austin Drake |
Regional Vancouver |
99th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Li Wan |
Regional Vancouver |
100th |
|
Gardevoir by Zhe Zhang |
Regional Vancouver |
102nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ryan Ginsburg |
Regional Vancouver |
104th |
|
Charizard by Jacky Su |
Regional Vancouver |
105th |
|
Arceus by Nathan Stratford |
Regional Vancouver |
106th |
|
Roaring Moon by Evan Aldridge |
Regional Vancouver |
107th |
|
Arceus by Alex Jeong |
Regional Vancouver |
108th |
|
Gouging Fire by Wasin Taechakijviboon |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
1st |
|
Dialga Metang by Surawut Rattanavitya |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yotee Jearanikoon |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Satira Thachaphan |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jirayu Choeikamheang |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
6th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Jirayut Pomsore |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Nattaphong Malode |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Krittamet Santivivattanapong |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jirasit Polboon |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kowit Khongchua |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
14th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Kamonpat Peeyachotanan |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
Regional Goiânia |
1st |
|
Palkia by Dalton Acchetta |
Regional Goiânia |
2nd |
|
Klawf Electrode by Lucas Pedrosa |
Regional Goiânia |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Andree Mejía |
Regional Goiânia |
5th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Claudio Ferla |
Regional Goiânia |
6th |
|
Roaring Moon by João Vitor Munhak |
Regional Goiânia |
7th |
|
Roaring Moon by Carlos Barros |
Regional Goiânia |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Lucas Jordão |
Regional Goiânia |
9th |
|
Gardevoir by Jorge Salas |
Regional Goiânia |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vinicius Augusto Gomes |
Regional Goiânia |
13th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Eduardo Molina |
Regional Goiânia |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrei Imada |
Regional Goiânia |
15th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Francisco Osorio |
Regional Goiânia |
16th |
|
Roaring Moon by Wellington Luis Lins Zoobi Filho |
Regional Goiânia |
18th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Laura Caporali Braga |
Regional Goiânia |
19th |
|
Roaring Moon by João Vitor Fernandes Silveira |
Regional Goiânia |
20th |
|
Gardevoir by Gustavo Mariano |
Regional Goiânia |
22nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Goiânia |
23rd |
|
Gardevoir by Marcelo Pacaje |
Regional Goiânia |
24th |
|
Roaring Moon by Paulo Gouveia de Freitas |
Regional Goiânia |
25th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Otavio Gouveia |
Regional Goiânia |
26th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Lucas Lemos Costa |
Regional Goiânia |
28th |
|
Roaring Moon by Pedro Paulo Zeuli Rio |
Regional Goiânia |
29th |
|
Gardevoir by Andres Estefano Gajardo Lopehandia |
Regional Goiânia |
30th |
|
Roaring Moon by Arthur Mesquita |
Regional Goiânia |
31st |
|
Gardevoir Mewtwo by João Requena |
Regional Goiânia |
35th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Fernando Cifuentes |
Regional Goiânia |
36th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Pedro Jorge |
Regional Goiânia |
37th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuel Gonzalez |
Regional Goiânia |
39th |
|
Arceus Leafeon by Lucas Zaniboni |
Regional Goiânia |
42nd |
|
Arceus by Manuel Alcaíno Vergara |
Regional Goiânia |
43rd |
|
Gardevoir by Rafael Moreira |
Regional Goiânia |
44th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jorge da Silva Vieira |
Regional Goiânia |
45th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Massaroth |
Regional Goiânia |
46th |
|
Fusion Mew by Carlos Felipe Pardo Narvaez |
Regional Goiânia |
48th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Gabriel Roide |
Regional Goiânia |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Eduardo Paixao |
Regional Goiânia |
51st |
|
Roaring Moon by Joao Gabriel Neves |
Regional Goiânia |
52nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Francisco Sousa |
Regional Goiânia |
53rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Kamilly Rangel |
Regional Goiânia |
55th |
|
Gardevoir by Gustavo Wada |
Regional Goiânia |
56th |
|
Fusion Mew by Owyn Kamerman |
Special Event Utrecht |
1st |
|
Roaring Moon by Filippo Colamorea |
Special Event Utrecht |
2nd |
|
Charizard Box by Tord Reklev |
Special Event Utrecht |
3rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cristian Sarnataro |
Special Event Utrecht |
4th |
|
Charizard by Bolly Olufon |
Special Event Utrecht |
5th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Bax |
Special Event Utrecht |
6th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Oscar Madsen |
Special Event Utrecht |
7th |
|
Gardevoir by James Cox |
Special Event Utrecht |
9th |
|
Gardevoir by David Booij |
Special Event Utrecht |
10th |
|
Gardevoir by Arthur Trutzschler |
Special Event Utrecht |
11th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Karel Maertens |
Special Event Utrecht |
15th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Atilla Gedik |
Special Event Utrecht |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nofoume Ben Ahmed aly |
Special Event Utrecht |
17th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haru Nishikawa |
Special Event Utrecht |
19th |
|
Roaring Moon by Leyton Hindle-Cain |
Special Event Utrecht |
20th |
|
Gardevoir by Ashwin van Gool |
Special Event Utrecht |
21st |
|
Palkia by Bernardo Dias |
Special Event Utrecht |
24th |
|
Gardevoir by Gunter Van Roey |
Special Event Utrecht |
26th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jan Hausmann |
Special Event Utrecht |
27th |
|
Roaring Moon by Kim Pobega |
Special Event Utrecht |
28th |
|
Gardevoir by Edwyn Mesman |
Special Event Utrecht |
29th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuele Tartaglia |
Special Event Utrecht |
30th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hugo De Torres |
Special Event Utrecht |
31st |
|
Fusion Mew by Björn Reinsdorf |
Special Event Utrecht |
32nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Vincent Marcus Munk |
Special Event Utrecht |
33rd |
|
Gardevoir by Lennart Timmers |
Special Event Utrecht |
34th |
|
Regis by Chris van Oekel |
Special Event Utrecht |
36th |
|
Charizard by Jonathan Sharpling |
Special Event Utrecht |
37th |
|
Gardevoir by Rune Heiremans |
Special Event Utrecht |
38th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Victor De Torres Palacios |
Special Event Utrecht |
39th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Benjamin Cheynubrata |
Special Event Utrecht |
42nd |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Max Theeuwen |
Special Event Utrecht |
43rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Mark Høstrup |
Special Event Utrecht |
44th |
|
Mew Genesect by Elias Stratmann |
Special Event Utrecht |
47th |
|
Gardevoir by Alexander Stoppel |
Special Event Utrecht |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Jory Koot |
Special Event Utrecht |
50th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Special Event Utrecht |
51st |
|
Roaring Moon by Simon Tschan |
Special Event Utrecht |
53rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Lewis Roach |
Special Event Utrecht |
54th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Renaud Levain |
Special Event Utrecht |
56th |
|
Mew Genesect by Nikoline Pedersen |
Special Event Utrecht |
57th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Alexandre Sole |
Special Event Utrecht |
58th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pierre Christensen |
Special Event Utrecht |
59th |
|
Roaring Moon by Stefan Wagenaar |
Special Event Utrecht |
60th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ravinesh Bhoep |
Special Event Utrecht |
61st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Friedrich Illbruck |
Special Event Utrecht |
62nd |
|
Gardevoir by Daniel Powell |
Special Event Utrecht |
65th |
|
Roaring Moon by Christiaan Smit |
Special Event Utrecht |
66th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Fares Sekkoum |
Special Event Utrecht |
67th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Alessandro Fusi |
Special Event Utrecht |
68th |
|
Gardevoir by Ulisses Marques |
Special Event Utrecht |
70th |
|
Mew Genesect by Ryan Moorhouse |
Special Event Utrecht |
71st |
|
Gardevoir by Kai Wainwright |
Special Event Utrecht |
72nd |
|
Gardevoir by Damian Wincenciak |
Special Event Utrecht |
74th |
|
Roaring Moon by Carlo Antonio Del Vescovo |
Special Event Utrecht |
75th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tom Cleenewerck |
Special Event Utrecht |
76th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ray-Leonard Marshall |
Special Event Utrecht |
77th |
|
Gardevoir by Tetsu Watanabe |
Special Event Utrecht |
78th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Philipp Hombach |
Special Event Utrecht |
79th |
|
Roaring Moon by Aleksander Domek |
Special Event Utrecht |
80th |
|
Mew Genesect by Florian Giesa |
Special Event Utrecht |
81st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Meng Hon Chow |
Special Event Utrecht |
87th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Rone Nielsen |
Special Event Utrecht |
88th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brando Longino |
Special Event Utrecht |
90th |
|
Arceus by Julian Bouaalam |
Special Event Utrecht |
92nd |
|
Arceus Serperior by Bernard Kościk |
Special Event Utrecht |
93rd |
|
Palkia Blastoise by Bas Raven |
Special Event Utrecht |
94th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cynthia Scholtus |
Special Event Utrecht |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haoqing Yang |
Special Event Utrecht |
97th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Théo Grimoud |
Special Event Utrecht |
99th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Lucca Naberschnig |
Special Event Utrecht |
100th |
|
Charizard by Rafli Attar Ricco |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
2nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Said Azmi |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dede Hamid |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jonas Xavier Dionisio |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
8th |
|
Zoroark Box by Albert Wijaya |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
9th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Santoso |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
10th |
|
Charizard by Daniel Daniharja Tan |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cedriec |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
12th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nicholas Justin Sugianto |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
13th |
|
Zoroark Box by Yudhika Alyska Bijaury |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
14th |
|
Roaring Moon by Diego Boyoh Fredispancer |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.2 |
15th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rhian Famaran |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
1st |
|
Roaring Moon by Antonio Francisco |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
2nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Arnie Ollave |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Doctolero |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Adrian Velasco |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
7th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Anthony Fernandez |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
8th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Allen Christian Reyes |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
9th |
|
Roaring Moon by Rodwin Magdaraog |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
10th |
|
Gardevoir by Fritz Mateo |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
11th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Roy Loyola Jr. |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
13th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Carl Louie Santiago |
Philippines Regional League Vol.2 |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daisuke Kubo |
Champions League Fukuoka |
1st |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Shintaro Fukui |
Champions League Fukuoka |
2nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Tatuyoshi Kosho |
Champions League Fukuoka |
3rd |
|
Charizard by Kenta Mori |
Champions League Fukuoka |
4th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Hajime Fujiwara |
Champions League Fukuoka |
6th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kai Itazu |
Champions League Fukuoka |
7th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Hayato Kondo |
Champions League Fukuoka |
8th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Junpei Yamashita |
Champions League Fukuoka |
10th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ryuki Okada |
Champions League Fukuoka |
11th |
|
Charizard by Keishi Yamada |
Champions League Fukuoka |
13th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Ryoma Ichihara |
Champions League Fukuoka |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Shuhei Oka |
Champions League Fukuoka |
15th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Owyn Kamerman |
Regional Dortmund |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Dortmund |
6th |
|
Gardevoir by James Cox |
Regional Dortmund |
7th |
|
Gardevoir by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Dortmund |
8th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Mathias Jakobsen |
Regional Dortmund |
9th |
|
Roaring Moon by Christian D'Onofrio |
Regional Dortmund |
10th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Guido Mielke |
Regional Dortmund |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Vicêncio |
Regional Dortmund |
12th |
|
Mew Genesect by Goncalo Pereira |
Regional Dortmund |
13th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Max Theeuwen |
Regional Dortmund |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lennert Van Overloop |
Regional Dortmund |
15th |
|
Gardevoir by Nico Alabas |
Regional Dortmund |
16th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Regional Dortmund |
17th |
|
Gardevoir by Edwyn Mesman |
Regional Dortmund |
18th |
|
Gardevoir by Jamie Hindley |
Regional Dortmund |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir by Rune Heiremans |
Regional Dortmund |
25th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raz Shamir |
Regional Dortmund |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Fares Sekkoum |
Regional Dortmund |
27th |
|
Dialga LZ Box by Rasmus Møller |
Regional Dortmund |
29th |
|
Mew Genesect by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
Regional Dortmund |
30th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Mateusz Łaszkiewicz |
Regional Dortmund |
31st |
|
Roaring Moon by Gianmarco Morlé |
Regional Dortmund |
35th |
|
Gardevoir by Alexandre Sole |
Regional Dortmund |
36th |
|
Roaring Moon by Matthew Rowberry |
Regional Dortmund |
37th |
|
Gardevoir by Daniel Powell |
Regional Dortmund |
38th |
|
Mew Genesect by Benedetta Todaro |
Regional Dortmund |
39th |
|
Gardevoir by Tobias Thesing |
Regional Dortmund |
41st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haoqing Yang |
Regional Dortmund |
43rd |
|
Gardevoir by Gunter Van Roey |
Regional Dortmund |
44th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Józef Zienowicz |
Regional Dortmund |
45th |
|
Gardevoir by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Dortmund |
46th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Anthony Schroetter |
Regional Dortmund |
47th |
|
Arceus by Renaud Levain |
Regional Dortmund |
49th |
|
Arceus by Dennis Petru |
Regional Dortmund |
52nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Pierre Christensen |
Regional Dortmund |
53rd |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessandro Bax |
Regional Dortmund |
54th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Alessio Carmignani |
Regional Dortmund |
56th |
|
Arceus by Andrea Zorat |
Regional Dortmund |
57th |
|
Roaring Moon by Mario Franz |
Regional Dortmund |
59th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Callum Thomas |
Regional Dortmund |
61st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Finn Looft |
Regional Dortmund |
64th |
|
Gardevoir by Stéphane Ivanoff |
Regional Dortmund |
65th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Arthur Vincent |
Regional Dortmund |
68th |
|
Roaring Moon by Geffrey Van der Veken |
Regional Dortmund |
72nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Simone Canziani |
Regional Dortmund |
73rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Igor Michale |
Regional Dortmund |
74th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Filippo Colamorea |
Regional Dortmund |
77th |
|
Roaring Moon by Vito Butković |
Regional Dortmund |
80th |
|
Charizard by Stephen Chan |
Regional Dortmund |
82nd |
|
Gardevoir by Lukas Maximilian Gries |
Regional Dortmund |
83rd |
|
Zoroark Box by Bryan Villa |
Regional Dortmund |
85th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lennart Timmers |
Regional Dortmund |
86th |
|
Roaring Moon by Rudolf Hoffmann |
Regional Dortmund |
87th |
|
Roaring Moon by Ondřej Škubal |
Regional Dortmund |
92nd |
|
Miraidon by Sergio Ravelli |
Regional Dortmund |
93rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Patrick Landis |
Regional Dortmund |
95th |
|
Mew Genesect by Gabor Van Meenen |
Regional Dortmund |
96th |
|
Fusion Mew by Max Schlehaider |
Regional Dortmund |
97th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nathan Doyle |
Regional Dortmund |
98th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Roberto Costanzo |
Regional Dortmund |
99th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Mike Davies |
Regional Dortmund |
100th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Rose Gregson |
Regional Dortmund |
101st |
|
Roaring Moon by Daniele Maccari |
Regional Dortmund |
102nd |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Dustin Bachmann |
Regional Dortmund |
103rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Bartosz Różewski |
Regional Dortmund |
104th |
|
Arceus by Martin Brenner |
Regional Dortmund |
105th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Frank Donald Dewald |
Regional Dortmund |
106th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Daniël Rietbergen |
Regional Dortmund |
107th |
|
Gardevoir by Arne Van Braeckel |
Regional Dortmund |
108th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jerko De Plancke |
Regional Dortmund |
110th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nathan Flanders |
Regional Dortmund |
111th |
|
Gardevoir by Miloslav Posledni |
Regional Dortmund |
112th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gabriele Mastropasqua |
Regional Dortmund |
113th |
|
Gardevoir by Matteo Laici |
Regional Dortmund |
114th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by William Linard |
Regional Dortmund |
115th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yuki Nishi |
Regional Dortmund |
117th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lennart Omerovic |
Regional Dortmund |
120th |
|
Gardevoir by Youry De Bruyn |
Regional Dortmund |
121st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Patrick Breen |
Regional Dortmund |
122nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Luke Kirkham |
Regional Dortmund |
123rd |
|
Gardevoir by Lasse Nielsen |
Regional Dortmund |
124th |
|
Roaring Moon by Luca Montani |
Regional Dortmund |
125th |
|
Regis by Hendrik Christiaan Hasenaar |
Regional Dortmund |
126th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Kristýna Hudečková |
Regional Dortmund |
127th |
|
Roaring Moon by Lutz Voss |
Regional Dortmund |
128th |
|
Roaring Moon by Luke Parkes |
Regional Dortmund |
129th |
|
Roaring Moon by James Herlin |
Regional Dortmund |
132nd |
|
Charizard by Juan Pablo Castelli |
Regional Dortmund |
135th |
|
Roaring Moon by Dennis Glath |
Regional Dortmund |
137th |
|
Gardevoir by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
1st |
|
Roaring Moon by Jose Marzan |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Raymond Long |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
5th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
6th |
|
Roaring Moon by Kamal Crooks-Valdez |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
7th |
|
Roaring Moon by JW Kriewall |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Isaiah Cheville |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
12th |
|
Gardevoir by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
13th |
|
Gardevoir by Edwin Arrollo |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
14th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Adam Reinhardt |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
15th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
16th |
|
Roaring Moon by Rafal Gladysz |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
20th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jac Carter |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
21st |
|
Roaring Moon by Jesse Parker |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir by Brandon Salazar |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
23rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Conner Hurst |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
24th |
|
Roaring Moon by Sammy Allen |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
25th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Alec Ward |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
27th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Sanchez |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
33rd |
|
Gardevoir by Luke Morsa |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
37th |
|
Arceus by Landen Kaetler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
38th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Hunter Butler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
39th |
|
Gardevoir by Gavin Zhou |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
40th |
|
Roaring Moon by Connor Finton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
41st |
|
Roaring Moon by Guy Bennett |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
43rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
44th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Bradley Dalton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
45th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Alex Krekeler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
46th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
47th |
|
Mew Genesect by Isaac Windham-Johnson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Canaves |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
51st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
52nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Austin Roop |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
53rd |
|
Gardevoir by Alex Hamilton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
54th |
|
Mew Genesect by Tony Tu |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
56th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Trenton Staley |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
57th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
58th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Russell Monteiro |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
62nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brandon Ruetschle |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
64th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jeff Jones |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
65th |
|
Arceus by Makani Tran |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
68th |
|
Roaring Moon by Carlos Lemus |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
69th |
|
Mew Genesect by Alex Wilson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
71st |
|
Mew Genesect by Nathan Flanders |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
73rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Ryan Thomas |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
74th |
|
Roaring Moon by Ben Dobberstein |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
75th |
|
Mew Genesect by James Hart |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
76th |
|
Roaring Moon by Matthew Padget |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
78th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Hill |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
80th |
|
Gardevoir by Eddie North |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
81st |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Meal |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
82nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Eric Correa |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
84th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Ryan Prusak |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
85th |
|
Gardevoir by Ian McGregor |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
89th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Christian Moreno |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
90th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Joestar |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
93rd |
|
Gardevoir by Justin Turner |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
94th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Michael Pramawat |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
98th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nicholas Moses |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
99th |
|
Arceus by Jacob Walton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
100th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jacob Peltier |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
101st |
|
Gardevoir by Omar Taha |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
103rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Anthony Salomone |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
104th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Austin Daniels |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
106th |
|
Klawf Electrode by James Jason |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
107th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
108th |
|
Roaring Moon by Mac Currie |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
109th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Ryan Ginsburg |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
110th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jesse Bronson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
112th |
|
Roaring Moon by Jay Cristiano |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
115th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Austin Myers |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
116th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Hector Ibarra |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
118th |
|
Arceus by Travis Beckwith |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
119th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
120th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dean Marsh |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
121st |
|
Mew Genesect by Justin Gilbert |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
122nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Bryce Johnson |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
123rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Liam Alon |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
124th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Conner LaVelle |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
125th |
|
Mew Genesect by Garrison Bratton |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
126th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Taylor Duffin |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
127th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Greg Minklei |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
128th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Scott Knell |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
130th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Amy Jones |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
132nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Kyle Tokarczyk |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
133rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Benjamin Grove |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
134th |
|
Gardevoir by Brandon Flowers |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
135th |
|
Roaring Moon by Muhamed Palatinus |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
136th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Billy Chan |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
137th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brian Peavy |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
140th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joseph Tanguay |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
141st |
|
Roaring Moon by Dalen Dockery |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
142nd |
|
Gardevoir by Steven Lavoie |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
143rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haru Nishikawa |
Regional Melbourne |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Natalie Millar |
Regional Melbourne |
3rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Viti |
Regional Melbourne |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Jettano Posani |
Regional Melbourne |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nigel Tan |
Regional Melbourne |
7th |
|
Gardevoir by Angus Johnson |
Regional Melbourne |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Keito Arai |
Regional Melbourne |
10th |
|
Gardevoir by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Melbourne |
11th |
|
Gardevoir by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Melbourne |
13th |
|
Mew Genesect by Shaun Sewell |
Regional Melbourne |
15th |
|
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Aaron-Lee Cole |
Regional Melbourne |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Manuel Jorach |
Regional Melbourne |
17th |
|
Gardevoir by Harry Shallcrass |
Regional Melbourne |
18th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Xinzhe Hou |
Regional Melbourne |
20th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sam Hendle |
Regional Melbourne |
22nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Nissa Kew |
Regional Melbourne |
23rd |
|
Arceus by Lucas Hamilton-Foster |
Regional Melbourne |
24th |
|
Gardevoir by Jordan Palmer |
Regional Melbourne |
27th |
|
Charizard by Kenny Potter |
Regional Melbourne |
29th |
|
Gardevoir by Christian Hasbani |
Regional Melbourne |
30th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Chee Wai Liew |
Regional Melbourne |
33rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Daniel Ross-Brown |
Regional Melbourne |
34th |
|
Mew Genesect by Christian Delloiaco |
Regional Melbourne |
35th |
|
Roaring Moon by Will Harris |
Regional Melbourne |
36th |
|
Mew Genesect by Takuma Tominaga |
Regional Melbourne |
37th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Thomas Thoonen |
Regional Melbourne |
39th |
|
Roaring Moon by Tibor Baranyay |
Regional Melbourne |
45th |
|
Gardevoir by YiFei Ruan |
Regional Melbourne |
46th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Xinfang Wang |
Regional Melbourne |
47th |
|
Mew Genesect by Der Cherng Lee |
Regional Melbourne |
48th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Anton Piccio |
Regional Melbourne |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Max Prescott |
Regional Melbourne |
50th |
|
Roaring Moon by Ryan Tan |
Regional Melbourne |
51st |
|
Roaring Moon by Jimmy Nguyen |
Regional Melbourne |
52nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Jake Dunstan |
Regional Melbourne |
54th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Cassie Joison |
Regional Melbourne |
55th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Evan Chiang |
Singapore Regional League Vol.2 |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Loh Win Soon |
Singapore Regional League Vol.2 |
8th |
|
Mew Genesect by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
Regional Liverpool |
1st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Niklaus Christen |
Regional Liverpool |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Laurens Van Brecht |
Regional Liverpool |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Keito Arai |
Regional Liverpool |
8th |
|
Roaring Moon by Aleksander Domek |
Regional Liverpool |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mads Jensen |
Regional Liverpool |
12th |
|
Gardevoir by Rune Heiremans |
Regional Liverpool |
13th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jake Mallender |
Regional Liverpool |
14th |
|
Roaring Moon by Gilles Heyndrickx |
Regional Liverpool |
15th |
|
Gardevoir by Tord Reklev |
Regional Liverpool |
16th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Vo Nguyen |
Regional Liverpool |
18th |
|
Roaring Moon by Kamil Świstuń |
Regional Liverpool |
19th |
|
Mew Genesect by Ross Warren |
Regional Liverpool |
20th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gilles Garré |
Regional Liverpool |
21st |
|
Gardevoir by James Cox |
Regional Liverpool |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir by Edwyn Mesman |
Regional Liverpool |
23rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Owen Waghorn |
Regional Liverpool |
24th |
|
Arceus Rayquaza by Liam Burden |
Regional Liverpool |
26th |
|
Arceus by Andrea Zorat |
Regional Liverpool |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raz Shamir |
Regional Liverpool |
29th |
|
Arceus Rayquaza by Connor Morgan |
Regional Liverpool |
30th |
|
Mew Genesect by Goncalo Pereira |
Regional Liverpool |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Yang Shi |
Regional Liverpool |
34th |
|
Gardevoir by Steven Mao |
Regional Liverpool |
35th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Kurtis Broughton-King |
Regional Liverpool |
36th |
|
Arceus by Stephen Chan |
Regional Liverpool |
37th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Karol Blesak |
Regional Liverpool |
38th |
|
Mew Genesect by Gilbert McLaughlin |
Regional Liverpool |
39th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Emmanouil Vamvoukas |
Regional Liverpool |
40th |
|
Roaring Moon by Danny Dowling |
Regional Liverpool |
41st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Meng Hon Chow |
Regional Liverpool |
42nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Robert Kinbrum |
Regional Liverpool |
43rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Matthew Vanoli |
Regional Liverpool |
44th |
|
Roaring Moon by David Weir |
Regional Liverpool |
45th |
|
Gardevoir by Matthew Shafik |
Regional Liverpool |
46th |
|
Roaring Moon by Andrew Swann |
Regional Liverpool |
47th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Robin Schulz |
Regional Liverpool |
48th |
|
Miraidon by Federico Gallo |
Regional Liverpool |
49th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thomas Williams |
Regional Liverpool |
51st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Ryan Tonge |
Regional Liverpool |
52nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Roberto Costanzo |
Regional Liverpool |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lennart Timmers |
Regional Liverpool |
56th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Darren Jacques |
Regional Liverpool |
58th |
|
Mew Genesect by Dominik Malicki |
Regional Liverpool |
59th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Francisco Toranzo Santiago |
Regional Liverpool |
60th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Glenn Bauwens |
Regional Liverpool |
61st |
|
Mew Genesect by Samer Krayem |
Regional Liverpool |
62nd |
|
Gardevoir by Alexander Stoppel |
Regional Liverpool |
63rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Connor Bird |
Regional Liverpool |
64th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Patrik Bartosovic |
Regional Liverpool |
65th |
|
Mew Genesect by Pedro Vicêncio |
Regional Liverpool |
66th |
|
Mew Genesect by Dylan Zeller |
Regional Liverpool |
67th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Stéphane Ivanoff |
Regional Liverpool |
68th |
|
Gardevoir by David Walerian Rzepka |
Regional Liverpool |
69th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuele Tartaglia |
Regional Liverpool |
70th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicolas Baumann |
Regional Liverpool |
71st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Julien Dalle |
Regional Liverpool |
72nd |
|
Gardevoir by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Liverpool |
73rd |
|
Arceus by Owyn Kamerman |
Regional Liverpool |
74th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by George Giannoulidis |
Regional Liverpool |
75th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Jason Young |
Regional Liverpool |
76th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gabriele Mastropasqua |
Regional Liverpool |
79th |
|
Roaring Moon by Oscar Madsen |
Regional Liverpool |
80th |
|
Roaring Moon by Laura Takeda |
Regional Liverpool |
81st |
|
Roaring Moon by Stian Nilsson |
Regional Liverpool |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir by Miloslav Posledni |
Regional Liverpool |
84th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joe Bates |
Regional Liverpool |
86th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Alex Northey |
Regional Liverpool |
89th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Benjamin Pham |
Regional Liverpool |
91st |
|
Mew Genesect by Leon Kesselring |
Regional Liverpool |
92nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Lawrence Morillo |
Regional Liverpool |
93rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Iosac Gallagher |
Regional Liverpool |
94th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Leyton Hindle-Cain |
Regional Liverpool |
95th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jonathon Ward |
Regional Liverpool |
96th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Adel Moussaoui |
Regional Liverpool |
98th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Juho Kallama |
Regional Liverpool |
100th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Colin Müller-Kersting |
Regional Liverpool |
101st |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Théo Grimoud |
Regional Liverpool |
102nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jonathan Hourdequin |
Regional Liverpool |
103rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Ethan Wilde |
Regional Liverpool |
104th |
|
Palkia by Thalia Greenhalgh |
Regional Liverpool |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jonathan Sharpling |
Regional Liverpool |
106th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Friedrich Illbruck |
Regional Liverpool |
107th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jón Ellert |
Regional Liverpool |
109th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kevin Kral |
Regional Liverpool |
110th |
|
Gardevoir by Andrea Lispi |
Regional Liverpool |
111th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Emma Hagen |
Regional Liverpool |
112th |
|
Mew Genesect by Joshua Collinson |
Regional Liverpool |
113th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Yury Aleksanyan |
Regional Liverpool |
114th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alberto Conti |
Regional Liverpool |
115th |
|
Gardevoir by Justin Kempley |
Regional Liverpool |
116th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Paul Stringer |
Regional Liverpool |
118th |
|
Regis by Chris van Oekel |
Regional Liverpool |
119th |
|
Gardevoir by Benjamin Goodridge |
Regional Liverpool |
120th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jack Culkin |
Regional Liverpool |
121st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Maciej Chojnacki |
Regional Liverpool |
123rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Darryl Storrie |
Regional Liverpool |
126th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Mason |
Regional Liverpool |
129th |
|
Gardevoir by Safwan Foy |
Regional Liverpool |
133rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Juan Guillermo Lara Vásquez |
Regional Liverpool |
134th |
|
Gardevoir by Jamie Henderson |
Regional Liverpool |
135th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Andrea Torrielli |
Regional Liverpool |
138th |
|
Gardevoir by Demetris Eaton |
Regional Liverpool |
140th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Lewis Roach |
Regional Liverpool |
141st |
|
Regidrago Cherrim by Joe Yeates |
Regional Liverpool |
142nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Victor De Torres Palacios |
Regional Liverpool |
143rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nozomu Okamoto |
Regional Liverpool |
145th |
|
Roaring Moon by James Woodhouse |
Regional Liverpool |
146th |
|
Arceus by Joshua Huggard |
Regional Liverpool |
147th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Gustavo Wada |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
3rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Ross Cawthon |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
7th |
|
Arceus by Makani Tran |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
9th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Calvin Connor |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
10th |
|
Gardevoir by Raymond Long |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
11th |
|
Mew Genesect by Jay Cristiano |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
12th |
|
Arceus by Joe Turrentine |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
13th |
|
Roaring Moon by Julio Santos De Leon |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
14th |
|
Roaring Moon by Blake Eure |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
16th |
|
Mew Genesect by James Hart |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
18th |
|
Gardevoir by Andres David Torres |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
23rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Alex Krekeler |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paul Margold |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
25th |
|
Mew Genesect by Samuel Liggett |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nathan Brower |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
27th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Zheng |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
28th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Meal |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
29th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Davidson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
34th |
|
Gardevoir by Jake Gearhart |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
35th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Nicholas Moffitt |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
36th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tyron Li |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
37th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
38th |
|
Roaring Moon by Dillon Courtney |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
39th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dylan Lefavour |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
40th |
|
Gardevoir by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
41st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Greg Kerien |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
43rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Travis Beckwith |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
45th |
|
Roaring Moon by Zach Laska |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
47th |
|
Roaring Moon by Steve Zhang |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
48th |
|
Gardevoir by Henry Chao |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
49th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Maxwell Johnson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
50th |
|
Roaring Moon by Rafal Gladysz |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
51st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Vaughn Swae |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
52nd |
|
Gardevoir by Luke Morsa |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
53rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Andrew Antony |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
54th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
58th |
|
Gardevoir by Aaron Rozbicki |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
59th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Omar Taha |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
60th |
|
Gardevoir by Stephen Hunter |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
62nd |
|
Arceus by Olive Battaglia |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
65th |
|
Mew Genesect by Andrew Mahone |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
66th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Sackett Brehmer |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
67th |
|
Mew Genesect by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
70th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Carlos Medina Astete |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
71st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jose Marzan |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
73rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brooke Fail |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
74th |
|
Fusion Mew by Xander Pero |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
75th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Baughn |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
76th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Felipe Luna |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
78th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jac Carter |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
81st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Case Bennink |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
82nd |
|
Gardevoir by Mike Fouchet |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
83rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Conner Hurst |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
85th |
|
Arceus by Michael Zheng |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
87th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jonathan Valenzuela |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
88th |
|
Fusion Mew by Neo Erlandsson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
89th |
|
Roaring Moon by Peter Kica |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
90th |
|
Gardevoir by Aneil Saini |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
91st |
|
Gardevoir by Justin Doney |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
93rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Phi Nguyen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
94th |
|
Gardevoir by Orlando Karam |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
95th |
|
Roaring Moon by Grafton Roll |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jonathan Herrera |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
97th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alexander Engquist |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
100th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Zach Robinson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
101st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Jack Bray |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
102nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Zach Elliott |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
104th |
|
Zoroark Box by Anthony Bruno |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
106th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mike Hines |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
108th |
|
Gardevoir by Allan Xu |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
109th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Ryan Ginsburg |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
110th |
|
Roaring Moon by Chris Diller |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
111th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Austin Sherman |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
112th |
|
Gardevoir by Arjun Khadse |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
113th |
|
Mew Genesect by Joshua Everly |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
116th |
|
Mew Genesect by Benjamin McEachen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
119th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Martin |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
121st |
|
Roaring Moon by Phillip Lineberry |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
122nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brandon Salazar |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
123rd |
|
Mew Genesect by John Wanggaard |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
124th |
|
Mew Genesect by Christian LaBella |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
125th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Gabriel Cruz |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
126th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ryan Tongue |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
127th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Anthony Salomone |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
128th |
|
Roaring Moon by Alex Hill |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
129th |
|
Mew Genesect by Axel Alvarez |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
130th |
|
Fusion Mew by Drew Allen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
131st |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
132nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Morgan Abreu |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
136th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tienthomas Pham |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
137th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brendan Gleason |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
138th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Harrison Frazier |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
139th |
|
Gardevoir by Vincent Owen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
140th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Robert Weidman |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
141st |
|
Fusion Mew by Michael Pramawat |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
142nd |
|
Gardevoir by David Hendrickson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
145th |
|
Fusion Mew by Lucas Thiele |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
147th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Miguel Hernandez |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
149th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Graham Kovach |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
152nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Edwin Cohetero |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
154th |
|
Gardevoir by Adam Kalamat |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
155th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Tyler Unruh |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
156th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ming Weng |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
157th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Padget |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
159th |
|
Arceus by Connor Chiappetta |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
160th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Corey Dancause |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
161st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Hal Johnston |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
162nd |
|
Gardevoir by Victor Manuel Garcia Montes |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
163rd |
|
Gardevoir by Alexander Vences |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
164th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Liam Conant |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
165th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by David Luo |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
166th |
|
Gardevoir by Richard McCombs |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
168th |
|
Charizard by Eric Smith |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
170th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Kenneth Mauder |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
171st |
|
Arceus by Nathan Stratford |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
173rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Josh Chevigny |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
174th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Marcus Gil |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
175th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Nathan Maizels |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
179th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nairobi Gammage |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
180th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Dean Legge |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
182nd |
|
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Elliot Miller |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
183rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Melanie Stamm |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
184th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Andre Maldonado |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
185th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Elizabeth Willet |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
187th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Richard Stackhouse |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
188th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Sebastian Ardila |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
189th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Escalera |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
192nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Josh Allen |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
194th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Charles Platel |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
195th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Zele |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
196th |
|
Roaring Moon by Nick Flores |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
198th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jackson Horn |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
199th |
|
Miraidon by Evelyn Estridge |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
200th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Devin Hofknecht |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
202nd |
|
Mew Genesect by James Washer |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
203rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Pablo Marquez |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
205th |
|
Roaring Moon by John Melissari III |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
207th |
|
Mew Genesect by Peyton Bauermeister |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
209th |
|
Fusion Mew by Dre Alderette |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
210th |
|
Mew Genesect by Darin O'Meara |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
211th |
|
Gardevoir by Dino Sukalic |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
212th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Padron |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
213th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Hector Fuentes |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
214th |
|
Mew Genesect by Anthony Zheng |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
215th |
|
Mew Genesect by Ely Greenfeld |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
216th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Holland |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
219th |
|
Fusion Mew by Maddox Corcoran |
Regional Portland, OR |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Bodhi Robinson |
Regional Portland, OR |
4th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Nicholas Moffitt |
Regional Portland, OR |
5th |
|
Arceus by Makani Tran |
Regional Portland, OR |
6th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Portland, OR |
7th |
|
Mew Genesect by Ian Robb |
Regional Portland, OR |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Keaton Gill |
Regional Portland, OR |
9th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dan Hugar |
Regional Portland, OR |
10th |
|
Mew Genesect by Vance Kelley |
Regional Portland, OR |
12th |
|
Mew Genesect by Mario Martinez |
Regional Portland, OR |
13th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nicolas Gist |
Regional Portland, OR |
14th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Yosha Riley |
Regional Portland, OR |
15th |
|
Mew Genesect by Terrence Miller |
Regional Portland, OR |
16th |
|
Gardevoir by Stefan Tabaco |
Regional Portland, OR |
17th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Hector Ibarra |
Regional Portland, OR |
18th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Bradley Sumoge |
Regional Portland, OR |
19th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tanner Drabek |
Regional Portland, OR |
21st |
|
Roaring Moon by Raymond Liu |
Regional Portland, OR |
22nd |
|
Arceus Serperior by Manuel Soto |
Regional Portland, OR |
23rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional Portland, OR |
24th |
|
Gardevoir by Justin Tse |
Regional Portland, OR |
25th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Calvin Connor |
Regional Portland, OR |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Xavier Clark |
Regional Portland, OR |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by James Simms |
Regional Portland, OR |
32nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Ross Cawthon |
Regional Portland, OR |
33rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Grant Manley |
Regional Portland, OR |
34th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Riley Hulbert |
Regional Portland, OR |
35th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Rodriguez |
Regional Portland, OR |
36th |
|
Charizard by Jordan Dumlao |
Regional Portland, OR |
37th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Davidson |
Regional Portland, OR |
38th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by David Gade |
Regional Portland, OR |
39th |
|
Mew Genesect by Joaquín Rico |
Regional Portland, OR |
40th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Lucas Xing |
Regional Portland, OR |
42nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Lucas Thiele |
Regional Portland, OR |
44th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Portland, OR |
45th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Natto |
Regional Portland, OR |
48th |
|
Gardevoir by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Portland, OR |
51st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Stephen Lowe |
Regional Portland, OR |
52nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Wyatt Ralston |
Regional Portland, OR |
53rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Ryan Mefford |
Regional Portland, OR |
54th |
|
Gardevoir by Arjun Khadse |
Regional Portland, OR |
55th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Meal |
Regional Portland, OR |
56th |
|
Arceus by Joe Turrentine |
Regional Portland, OR |
60th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Derek Hu |
Regional Portland, OR |
62nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Sean Burns |
Regional Portland, OR |
63rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Travis Beckwith |
Regional Portland, OR |
65th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kevin Clemente |
Regional Portland, OR |
68th |
|
Gardevoir by Philip Nguyen |
Regional Portland, OR |
69th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dylan Smeigh |
Regional Portland, OR |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Devin Gude |
Regional Portland, OR |
71st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andy Zhang |
Regional Portland, OR |
72nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joshua Sanstrum |
Regional Portland, OR |
73rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jack Saunders |
Regional Portland, OR |
74th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Elliot Gantner |
Regional Portland, OR |
75th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Chigbrow |
Regional Portland, OR |
76th |
|
Fusion Mew by German Herrera |
Regional Portland, OR |
78th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Cole Rosario |
Regional Portland, OR |
79th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Leandro Cortez |
Regional Portland, OR |
82nd |
|
Iron Valiant Box by Ray Chen |
Regional Portland, OR |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir by Benjamin Chang |
Regional Portland, OR |
85th |
|
Gardevoir by Bradley Ireland |
Regional Portland, OR |
86th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Nicolas Galli |
Regional Portland, OR |
87th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Brandon Salazar |
Regional Portland, OR |
88th |
|
Klawf Electrode by James Musser |
Regional Portland, OR |
89th |
|
Gardevoir by Hasan Kunukcu |
Regional Portland, OR |
90th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Harrison Frazier |
Regional Portland, OR |
93rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Johnson Li |
Regional Portland, OR |
95th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gerald Chavez |
Regional Portland, OR |
97th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Austin Drake |
Regional Portland, OR |
98th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Blake Zeller |
Regional Portland, OR |
100th |
|
Gardevoir by Erik Arts |
Regional Portland, OR |
101st |
|
Arceus by Matthew Stratford |
Regional Portland, OR |
102nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Brian Myers |
Regional Portland, OR |
103rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Devin Ardissono |
Regional Portland, OR |
104th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Charlie Kerr |
Regional Portland, OR |
106th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mauricio Martinez |
Regional Portland, OR |
109th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Evan Jensen |
Regional Portland, OR |
110th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Trenton Staley |
Regional Portland, OR |
111th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Avery Phimmasehn |
Regional Portland, OR |
114th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Baughn |
Regional Portland, OR |
115th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Trenton Fuller |
Regional Portland, OR |
116th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Gibson Archer-Tang |
Regional Portland, OR |
117th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Chad Ross |
Regional Portland, OR |
118th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Hunter Slack |
Regional Portland, OR |
119th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tyler Herrmann |
Regional Portland, OR |
120th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alex Green |
Regional Portland, OR |
121st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Danny Prather |
Regional Portland, OR |
122nd |
|
Roaring Moon by Nick Sheffer |
Regional Portland, OR |
123rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Sean Pluto |
Regional Portland, OR |
125th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Kolton Munson |
Regional Portland, OR |
126th |
|
Palkia by Eric Ridgeway |
Regional Portland, OR |
127th |
|
Fusion Mew by Rain Keuma |
Regional Portland, OR |
129th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Kim |
Regional Portland, OR |
130th |
|
Fusion Mew by Matthew Rhee |
Regional Portland, OR |
131st |
|
Roaring Moon by Neil Kimball |
Regional Portland, OR |
132nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Matthew Connors |
Regional Portland, OR |
133rd |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Andrew Scott |
Regional Portland, OR |
134th |
|
Gardevoir by Harrison Dollar |
Regional Portland, OR |
137th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Peter DeMartino |
Regional Portland, OR |
138th |
|
Mew Genesect by Anthony Zheng |
Regional Portland, OR |
139th |
|
Gardevoir by Caitlin White |
Regional Portland, OR |
140th |
|
Gardevoir by Christian Galvan |
Regional Portland, OR |
141st |
|
Mew Genesect by Tanner Mason |
Regional Portland, OR |
142nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Christopher Osborn |
Regional Portland, OR |
143rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Nic Stewart |
Regional Portland, OR |
144th |
|
Gholdengo by Tony Vuong |
Regional Portland, OR |
145th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Gabriel Tinio |
Regional Portland, OR |
146th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jac Carter |
Regional Portland, OR |
148th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Grant Shen |
Regional Portland, OR |
149th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daiki Kumasegawa |
Regional Portland, OR |
151st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jae Yong Shin |
Korean League Season 1 |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Ghe Nawon |
Korean League Season 1 |
2nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Hyeong Eun Kim |
Korean League Season 1 |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Yeong Jae Kim |
Korean League Season 1 |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yechan Son |
Korean League Season 1 |
7th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Donguk Jung |
Korean League Season 1 |
8th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Seunghyeok Lee |
Korean League Season 1 |
10th |
|
Gardevoir by Jun Kim |
Korean League Season 1 |
12th |
|
Roaring Moon by Yoonchang Jo |
Korean League Season 1 |
15th |
|
Roaring Moon by Shuma Kikuchi |
Champions League Kyoto |
2nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Shota Hirota |
Champions League Kyoto |
4th |
|
Arceus Zeraora by Ryohei Miyamoto |
Champions League Kyoto |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dai Akizuki |
Champions League Kyoto |
6th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Masato Matsushita |
Champions League Kyoto |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ryosuke Kasai |
Champions League Kyoto |
9th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Seiya Yanagi |
Champions League Kyoto |
10th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Naoaki Nishimura |
Champions League Kyoto |
12th |
|
Gardevoir by Hitoshi Takahata |
Champions League Kyoto |
13th |
|
Gardevoir by Issei Fukae |
Champions League Kyoto |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ryuki Okada |
Champions League Kyoto |
15th |
|
Charizard by Naoto Asakura |
Champions League Kyoto |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
1st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Grant Hays |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Grant Manley |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
4th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Calvin Connor |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
5th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Hale Obernolte |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
8th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Landen Kaetler |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
9th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Liam Halliburton |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
10th |
|
Miraidon by Matt Banna |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
11th |
|
Fusion Mew by Rain Keuma |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
12th |
|
Fusion Mew by Andrew Gantner |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
13th |
|
Mew Genesect by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
15th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Sky DelaCruz |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
16th |
|
Gardevoir by Evan Lubeley |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
17th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Nicholas Dalziel |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
18th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
19th |
|
Mew Genesect by Christian LaBella |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
20th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Harrison Leven |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
22nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Dylan Gunn |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
24th |
|
Gardevoir by Bodhi Robinson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
25th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Isaiah Bradner |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
26th |
|
Fusion Mew by Xander Pero |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
27th |
|
Gardevoir by Allan Xu |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Xing |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
29th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Perkins |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Christian Franco |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
32nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Primus |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
34th |
|
Miraidon by Keaton Gill |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
35th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Zachary Cooper |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
36th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Axel Alvarez |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
37th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Sawyer Melban |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
38th |
|
Mew Genesect by Anthony Vo |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
39th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Trevor Bales |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
40th |
|
Arceus by Matthew Stratford |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
41st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Grant Shen |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
42nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Vance Kelley |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
43rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Austin Ellis |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
44th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Brandon Salazar |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
45th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jiazuo Sun |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
46th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ely Greenfeld |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
47th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Anthony Salomone |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
48th |
|
Roaring Moon by Brandon Baughn |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
49th |
|
Charizard by Rosh Patel |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
50th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Riley Hulbert |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
51st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Hector Ibarra |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
52nd |
|
Arceus by Nathan Stratford |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
54th |
|
Arceus by Samuel Bermudez |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
58th |
|
Gardevoir by Ryan Harris |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
59th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ethan Yi |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
60th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Kyle Warner |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
61st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Shawn Chauvin |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
62nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Ian Viets |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
63rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Chandler Crain |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
64th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ethan Chow |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
66th |
|
Charizard by Jordan Dumlao |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
67th |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
68th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
69th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Zheng |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Ceculski |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
72nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nick Harper |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
73rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Tyler Vaughn |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
74th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Maxwell Johnson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
75th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nathan Brower |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
76th |
|
Mew Genesect by Edgar Fletes |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
77th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alec Noah |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
79th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Jake Blandina |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
80th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Daniel Valenzuela |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
82nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Adam Reinhardt |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
84th |
|
Fusion Mew by Prin Basser |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
86th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Kris Kemp |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
87th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
89th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dylan Smeigh |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
90th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tyler Perry |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
91st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Clifton Dalgard |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
92nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joe Turrentine |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
93rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abaan Ahmed |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
94th |
|
Charizard by Michael White |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
95th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Checona Alexander |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
96th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Orion Gonzales |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
97th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alexis Vazquez |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
98th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Anastazja Clappison |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
99th |
|
Gardevoir by Jake Gearhart |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
100th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joseph Franzo |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
102nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jesus Barreto |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
103rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Hunter Wood |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
104th |
|
Gardevoir by Edwin Arrollo |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haoyan Kang |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
106th |
|
Mew Genesect by Brandon Oviatt |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
107th |
|
Gardevoir by Aaron Walker |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
109th |
|
Gardevoir by Caleb Patton |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
110th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Christine Lynn |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
111th |
|
Fusion Mew by Bradley Erickson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
112th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jonathan Combs |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
114th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Spencer Johnson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
115th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Gonzalez |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
116th |
|
Palkia by Eric Ridgeway |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
117th |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Castro |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
118th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Justin Brothers |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
119th |
|
Fusion Mew by Gilberto Acosta |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
120th |
|
Mew Genesect by Matthew Bowie |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
123rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Cooper Kull |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
124th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Jack Fedrow |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
125th |
|
Mew Genesect by Iain Harding |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
126th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Nicholas Cucinelli |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
127th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Kevin Cruz |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
128th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Teja Gummadi |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
129th |
|
Gardevoir by Adam Kalamat |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
131st |
|
Mew Genesect by Nathan Powell |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
132nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Dalten Cross |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
133rd |
|
Charizard Arceus by Michael Dones |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
134th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Nixon |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
135th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jeremiah Schmutz |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
136th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Trevor Howard |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
137th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Frank Luciano |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
138th |
|
Fusion Mew by William Timmermeyer |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
139th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Russell Monteiro |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
140th |
|
Gardevoir by Travis Rowley |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
141st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Riyad Mechel |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
142nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Regan Retzloff |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
143rd |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Slutsky |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
147th |
|
Fusion Mew by Christopher Choquette |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
148th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Andrew Salley |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
149th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Taylor Hawley |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
150th |
|
Mew Genesect by Thom Vaknin |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
151st |
|
Mew Genesect by Andrew Weiss |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
152nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Jared Davis |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
153rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Michelle Castillo |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
154th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Diego Omar Campos |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
156th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tyler Herrmann |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
157th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Brenden Martin |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
158th |
|
Fusion Mew by Josh Lemmon |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
159th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Cesar Perez |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
160th |
|
Mew Genesect by Mario Martinez |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
161st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Armond Crockett |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
162nd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
165th |
|
Gardevoir by Caitlyn Lubrano |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
166th |
|
Gardevoir by Jesse Spencer |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
169th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Toman |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
170th |
|
Gardevoir by Christian Kennedy |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
171st |
|
Charizard by Irvin Nguyen |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
172nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Phillip Myers |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
173rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Zachary Eisele |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
174th |
|
Charizard by Adam Jones |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
176th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Davidson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
177th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Stephen Lowe |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
178th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joel Bergman |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
179th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Kendon Kula |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
180th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gilbert Escamilla |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
181st |
|
Klawf Electrode by Jason Maas |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
182nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Kiefer |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
183rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Richard Disney |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
184th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Jonathan Valenzuela |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
185th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Bernie Wright |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
186th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Will McEowen |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
188th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Matthew Upton |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
190th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Seng Vang |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
192nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Maddox Corcoran |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
193rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Collin Roark |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
194th |
|
Charizard by Joshua De Michele |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
195th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Davin Erickson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
196th |
|
Charizard by Jac Carter |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
197th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Neil Williamson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
198th |
|
Fusion Mew by Sanjay Sundararajan |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
199th |
|
Gardevoir by Dilan Marin |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
200th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Christian Moreno |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
202nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Patrick Wall |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
203rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mathew Brockmann |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
204th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Mason Remund |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
205th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Charlie Kerr |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
206th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Connor Finton |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
210th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Julian Riveros |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
211th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Tom Hellkamp |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
212th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Simon Tschan |
Regional Stuttgart |
2nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alberto Conti |
Regional Stuttgart |
3rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Ethan Wilde |
Regional Stuttgart |
5th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Théo Grimoud |
Regional Stuttgart |
6th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Gino Pili |
Regional Stuttgart |
7th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Dustin Bachmann |
Regional Stuttgart |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Yoann Barszezak |
Regional Stuttgart |
10th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Alex Northey |
Regional Stuttgart |
12th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Patrik Bartosovic |
Regional Stuttgart |
13th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Niklaus Christen |
Regional Stuttgart |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Stuttgart |
15th |
|
Fusion Mew by Kai Wainwright |
Regional Stuttgart |
18th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Glenn Bauwens |
Regional Stuttgart |
19th |
|
Mew Genesect by Gabor Van Meenen |
Regional Stuttgart |
20th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Charlie Belfield |
Regional Stuttgart |
21st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Julius Brunfeldt |
Regional Stuttgart |
22nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ali Salame |
Regional Stuttgart |
23rd |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Robert Lau |
Regional Stuttgart |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Simone Canziani |
Regional Stuttgart |
26th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Emma Hagen |
Regional Stuttgart |
27th |
|
Gardevoir by James Cox |
Regional Stuttgart |
29th |
|
Gardevoir by Jamie Hindley |
Regional Stuttgart |
30th |
|
Gardevoir by Stefano Bassis |
Regional Stuttgart |
33rd |
|
Palkia by Dalibor Vukelic |
Regional Stuttgart |
34th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Kevin Kral |
Regional Stuttgart |
35th |
|
Gardevoir by Tobias Thesing |
Regional Stuttgart |
36th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luca Jahns |
Regional Stuttgart |
37th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Josh Bond |
Regional Stuttgart |
39th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ole Stognief |
Regional Stuttgart |
40th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Nathan Hargreaves |
Regional Stuttgart |
42nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Francesco Pasquale Caterino |
Regional Stuttgart |
43rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Kim Pobega |
Regional Stuttgart |
44th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Arnaud Bonn |
Regional Stuttgart |
45th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Manuel D'Agrosa |
Regional Stuttgart |
46th |
|
Gardevoir by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Stuttgart |
48th |
|
Gardevoir by Lyder Iversen |
Regional Stuttgart |
50th |
|
Gardevoir by Jory Koot |
Regional Stuttgart |
51st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Charles Matthew Magnaye |
Regional Stuttgart |
53rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jakub Koenner |
Regional Stuttgart |
54th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Jelle van Kampen |
Regional Stuttgart |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Adam Lásko |
Regional Stuttgart |
57th |
|
Mew Genesect by Tobias Smutkowski |
Regional Stuttgart |
58th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Alessandro Sanvito |
Regional Stuttgart |
59th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Marco Perico |
Regional Stuttgart |
60th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Bo Vinke |
Regional Stuttgart |
61st |
|
Gardevoir by Steven Mao |
Regional Stuttgart |
62nd |
|
Gardevoir by Christian Wilhelm |
Regional Stuttgart |
63rd |
|
Gardevoir by Tatsumi Hiratsuka |
Regional Stuttgart |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Neddy Kosek |
Regional Stuttgart |
65th |
|
Mew Genesect by Michael Dellenbach |
Regional Stuttgart |
66th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nikoline Pedersen |
Regional Stuttgart |
68th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Quy Duc Dao |
Regional Stuttgart |
70th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Juho Kallama |
Regional Stuttgart |
71st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by César Carbajo García |
Regional Stuttgart |
73rd |
|
Klawf Electrode by Teddy Vataire |
Regional Stuttgart |
74th |
|
Gardevoir by Thibault Dezutter |
Regional Stuttgart |
75th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Nicolas Magnoni |
Regional Stuttgart |
76th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Lorenzo Fulco |
Regional Stuttgart |
77th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Vicêncio |
Regional Stuttgart |
78th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Elias Stratmann |
Regional Stuttgart |
79th |
|
Mew Genesect by Christian Kohler |
Regional Stuttgart |
80th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Martin Desombre |
Regional Stuttgart |
83rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Caroline Ferino |
Regional Stuttgart |
84th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Darren Jacques |
Regional Stuttgart |
85th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Guilherme Fernandes |
Regional Stuttgart |
86th |
|
Gardevoir by Riccardo Coviello |
Regional Stuttgart |
87th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Kilian Barth |
Regional Stuttgart |
89th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ky Vong Nguyen |
Regional Stuttgart |
90th |
|
Gardevoir by Demetris Eaton |
Regional Stuttgart |
91st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Guido Mielke |
Regional Stuttgart |
92nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Timothy Cox |
Regional Stuttgart |
93rd |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Max Schlehaider |
Regional Stuttgart |
94th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kevin Lau |
Regional Stuttgart |
95th |
|
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Bastian Sellmaier |
Regional Stuttgart |
96th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Arthur Vincent |
Regional Stuttgart |
97th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Morgan Brandi |
Regional Stuttgart |
98th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Aaron Kang |
Malaysia Regional League Vol.2 |
1st |
|
Charizard by Lu Zhan Fong |
Malaysia Regional League Vol.2 |
2nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Yoong Kai Jian |
Malaysia Regional League Vol.2 |
3rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Łukasz Mazurkiewicz |
Regional Gdańsk |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Erin Kingma |
Regional Gdańsk |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Robin Schulz |
Regional Gdańsk |
4th |
|
Charizard by Thomas Jones |
Regional Gdańsk |
6th |
|
Mew Genesect by Jamie Hindley |
Regional Gdańsk |
7th |
|
Mew Genesect by Ewan West |
Regional Gdańsk |
8th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Juho Kallama |
Regional Gdańsk |
9th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Gdańsk |
11th |
|
Fusion Mew by Adrian Fjell |
Regional Gdańsk |
12th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Hampus Eriksson |
Regional Gdańsk |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Innes Donaldson |
Regional Gdańsk |
14th |
|
Mew Genesect by Mateusz Rusinek |
Regional Gdańsk |
16th |
|
Mew Genesect by Fabian Schlieckau |
Regional Gdańsk |
17th |
|
Mew Genesect by Joah Wiegner |
Regional Gdańsk |
18th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Max Theeuwen |
Regional Gdańsk |
19th |
|
Fusion Mew by Aaron Luk |
Regional Gdańsk |
20th |
|
Gardevoir by Rune Heiremans |
Regional Gdańsk |
21st |
|
Gardevoir by Karl Blake |
Regional Gdańsk |
22nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alberto Benvenga |
Regional Gdańsk |
23rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Christian Fontenot |
Regional Gdańsk |
24th |
|
Mew Genesect by Mateusz Łaszkiewicz |
Regional Gdańsk |
25th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Alexandre Sole |
Regional Gdańsk |
26th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Callum Thomas |
Regional Gdańsk |
27th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Tommi Lahtela |
Regional Gdańsk |
28th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Caroline Ferino |
Regional Gdańsk |
29th |
|
Charizard by Haoqing Yang |
Regional Gdańsk |
30th |
|
Gardevoir by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Gdańsk |
31st |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Marcin Ogórek |
Regional Gdańsk |
32nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Sen Caubergh |
Regional Gdańsk |
33rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Darran Messom |
Regional Gdańsk |
34th |
|
Mew Genesect by Goncalo Pereira |
Regional Gdańsk |
35th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Stephan Nørregård |
Regional Gdańsk |
36th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Paul Shail |
Regional Gdańsk |
37th |
|
Fusion Mew by Björn Reinsdorf |
Regional Gdańsk |
38th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Francisco Toranzo Santiago |
Regional Gdańsk |
39th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alberto Conti |
Regional Gdańsk |
41st |
|
Fusion Mew by Simone Canziani |
Regional Gdańsk |
43rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Daan Kort |
Regional Gdańsk |
44th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Jelle van Kampen |
Regional Gdańsk |
46th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Lars Andersen |
Regional Gdańsk |
47th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Kamil Świstuń |
Regional Gdańsk |
48th |
|
Fusion Mew by Emma Hagen |
Regional Gdańsk |
49th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Florian Giesa |
Regional Gdańsk |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Magnus Pedersen |
Regional Gdańsk |
51st |
|
Gardevoir by Jake Walvin |
Regional Gdańsk |
53rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Joakim Ginste |
Regional Gdańsk |
54th |
|
Gardevoir by Jory Koot |
Regional Gdańsk |
56th |
|
Fusion Mew by Erik Bladh |
Regional Gdańsk |
57th |
|
Roaring Moon by Paco Vilchez Barea |
Regional Gdańsk |
58th |
|
Fusion Mew by Kai Wainwright |
Regional Gdańsk |
59th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Nicklas Danielsen |
Regional Gdańsk |
60th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nikoline Pedersen |
Regional Gdańsk |
61st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Kevin Kral |
Regional Gdańsk |
62nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Takuma Tominaga |
Regional Gdańsk |
63rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Gabor Van Meenen |
Regional Gdańsk |
66th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Filip Michta |
Regional Gdańsk |
67th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Cédric Paporello |
Regional Gdańsk |
68th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tobias Andersen |
Regional Gdańsk |
72nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Bartosz Różewski |
Regional Gdańsk |
73rd |
|
Roaring Moon by Jan Fischer |
Regional Gdańsk |
74th |
|
Gardevoir by Gracjan Sass |
Regional Gdańsk |
75th |
|
Mew Genesect by Pedro Vicêncio |
Regional Gdańsk |
76th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Krzysztof Plaskiewicz |
Regional Gdańsk |
77th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Long Dao |
Regional Gdańsk |
80th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Owyn Kamerman |
Regional Gdańsk |
82nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Andrea Calciolari |
Regional Gdańsk |
83rd |
|
Charizard by Pascal Tillenberg |
Regional Gdańsk |
85th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Jasmin Kirchherr |
Regional Gdańsk |
87th |
|
Charizard by Stéphane Ivanoff |
Regional Gdańsk |
89th |
|
Arceus by Mateo Thompson Soto |
Regional Gdańsk |
91st |
|
Roaring Moon LZ Box by Dominik Blache |
Regional Gdańsk |
92nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Rone Nielsen |
Regional Gdańsk |
93rd |
|
Charizard by Antonio Gomis Puche |
Regional Gdańsk |
95th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Manuele Tartaglia |
Regional Gdańsk |
96th |
|
Charizard by Renaud Levain |
Regional Gdańsk |
98th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by German Arribas Gongora |
Regional Gdańsk |
99th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Finn Bakewell |
Regional Gdańsk |
100th |
|
Roaring Moon by Guillaume Brioul |
Regional Gdańsk |
101st |
|
Fusion Mew by Laurynas Endriekus |
Regional Gdańsk |
102nd |
|
Gardevoir by Daniel Powell |
Regional Gdańsk |
105th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Sanne van Hoogstraten |
Regional Gdańsk |
106th |
|
Gardevoir by Harry Shallcrass |
Regional Brisbane |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haru Nishikawa |
Regional Brisbane |
2nd |
|
Charizard by Hayden Matthews |
Regional Brisbane |
3rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Joshua Sparks |
Regional Brisbane |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
Regional Brisbane |
5th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Samantha Turner |
Regional Brisbane |
6th |
|
Snorlax Stall by James Williams |
Regional Brisbane |
7th |
|
Gardevoir by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Brisbane |
8th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by James Faulkner |
Regional Brisbane |
9th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Brisbane |
10th |
|
Mew Genesect by Callum Walker |
Regional Brisbane |
14th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tim Franklin |
Regional Brisbane |
15th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Frans Daritan |
Regional Brisbane |
16th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Jack Underwood |
Regional Brisbane |
17th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Mitch Knuckey |
Regional Brisbane |
18th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Jordan Palmer |
Regional Brisbane |
19th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gakuto Shiina |
Regional Brisbane |
20th |
|
Gardevoir by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Brisbane |
21st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Benjamin Kouzas |
Regional Brisbane |
23rd |
|
Gardevoir by Angus Johnson |
Regional Brisbane |
24th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Junxi Li |
Regional Brisbane |
25th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Christian Hasbani |
Regional Brisbane |
26th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by James Xu |
Regional Brisbane |
27th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Shaun Sewell |
Regional Brisbane |
28th |
|
Mew Genesect by Archie de Vries |
Regional Brisbane |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Corey Munro |
Regional Brisbane |
32nd |
|
Charizard by Timothy Uyeda |
Regional Brisbane |
33rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Dylan Brown |
Regional Brisbane |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andi Cheung |
Regional Brisbane |
35th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Blake Wightman |
Regional Brisbane |
36th |
|
Gardevoir by Te-Awhi Te Angina |
Regional Brisbane |
37th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Jiahe Liang |
Regional Brisbane |
38th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Stephen Todorovic |
Regional Brisbane |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ryan Bews |
Regional Brisbane |
40th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Chung-Yin Johnny Chan |
Regional Brisbane |
41st |
|
Klawf Electrode by Ellis Longhurst |
Regional Brisbane |
42nd |
|
Snorlax Xatu by Thomas Slater |
Regional Brisbane |
43rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Rafli Attar Ricco |
Indonesia Regional League |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cedriec |
Indonesia Regional League |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Christian |
Indonesia Regional League |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Said Azmi |
Indonesia Regional League |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Santoso |
Indonesia Regional League |
6th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Bhismantara |
Indonesia Regional League |
7th |
|
Zoroark Box by Yudhika Alyska Bijaury |
Indonesia Regional League |
8th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Farhan Ubaidillah |
Indonesia Regional League |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yogie Surya |
Indonesia Regional League |
10th |
|
Zoroark Box by Yason Timothy |
Indonesia Regional League |
11th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicholas Justin Sugianto |
Indonesia Regional League |
12th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andrew Loekmanto |
Indonesia Regional League |
13th |
|
Arceus by Marvin Julio |
Indonesia Regional League |
14th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Adhie |
Indonesia Regional League |
15th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jovianto Vincent |
Indonesia Regional League |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lorenz Matthew Tech |
Philippines Regional League |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Adrian Velasco |
Philippines Regional League |
3rd |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Christian Sky Mendoza |
Philippines Regional League |
4th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Adrian Gerald Acuzar |
Philippines Regional League |
5th |
|
Charizard by Jonathan Abejar |
Philippines Regional League |
7th |
|
Gardevoir by John Eduard Bacalangco |
Philippines Regional League |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Doctolero |
Philippines Regional League |
9th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Arvin Jesus R. De Leon |
Philippines Regional League |
10th |
|
Gardevoir by Aira Pineda |
Philippines Regional League |
11th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Kiel Sam Talosig |
Philippines Regional League |
13th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Jimbo Santiago |
Philippines Regional League |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Fritz Mateo |
Philippines Regional League |
16th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Juho Kallama |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Ciaran Farah |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
3rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Brennan Kamerman |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Matthew Burris |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
6th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Keito Arai |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
7th |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Gibson |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
8th |
|
Mew Genesect by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
9th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Facundo Facio |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
12th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ian Robb |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Caleb Rogerson |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
15th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Angel Aranibar Huamaní |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
16th |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Gumila |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
17th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ryuki Okada |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
18th |
|
Gardevoir by Miloslav Posledni |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
19th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Maurício Almeida |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
20th |
|
Gardevoir by Bryan de Vries |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
21st |
|
Gardevoir by Angus Johnson |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
22nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thales Andrade |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
23rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Duncan Crowley |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
24th |
|
Arceus by Douglas Maiola |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
25th |
|
Charizard by Nicholas Moffitt |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
26th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Grant Hays |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
27th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Bergerac |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
28th |
|
Mew Genesect by Heddi Brahmi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
29th |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Andree Mejía |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
31st |
|
Gardevoir by Natalie Millar |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
33rd |
|
Gardevoir by Diego Cassiraga |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
34th |
|
Gardevoir by Kai Wainwright |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
35th |
|
Gardevoir by Rafael Yuiti |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
36th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
38th |
|
Gardevoir by Gustavo Wada |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
39th |
|
Gardevoir by Bodhi Robinson |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
40th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Emanuel Jose Diogo Guerreiro |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
42nd |
|
Gardevoir by Matias Matricardi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
43rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Regan Retzloff |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
45th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Eduardo Reiter |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
46th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Caleb Gedemer |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
48th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mauricio Martinez |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
49th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Angel Gustavo Martínez López |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
50th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Eric Ridgeway |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
51st |
|
Gardevoir by Benjamin Ferrel |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
52nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Thiago Giovannetti Marques Ricardo |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
53rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Manley |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
56th |
|
Gardevoir by Marcelo Pacaje |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
57th |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
58th |
|
Gardevoir by Brent Tonisson |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
61st |
|
Gardevoir by Jesse Spencer |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
63rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nathan Forte |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
64th |
|
Mew Genesect by Xander Pero |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
65th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Andrea Zorat |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
66th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paulo Ferreira |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
67th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Justin Brothers |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
68th |
|
Gardevoir by Jorge Salas |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
69th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Cyrus Davis |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ricardo Felipe Hille |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
72nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Giovani Vargas Rechia |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
75th |
|
Fusion Mew by Owyn Kamerman |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
77th |
|
Charizard by Gustavo Pastorín Rojas |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
78th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jose Paez |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
80th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
81st |
|
Zoroark Box by Hector Sebastian Almeyda Sierra |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
82nd |
|
Charizard by Diego Varea Barrera |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
83rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Mike Garcia |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
84th |
|
Klawf Electrode by Lucas Pedrosa |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
85th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrés Viglioglia |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
87th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nicolas Volpi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
88th |
|
Gardevoir by James Cox |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
89th |
|
Gardevoir by Nicolas Galaz |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
91st |
|
Gardevoir by Farleib Cuba |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
92nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Paulo Chehadi D'Oliveira |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
93rd |
|
Charizard by Otavio Gouveia |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
94th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Carlos Candisano Gerardi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Maurício Pereira |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
97th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Bruno Alves Arruda |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
98th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ricardo Vilela |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
99th |
|
Charizard by Vinícius Fernandez |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
101st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Cesar Gonzalez |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
102nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Victor Leite |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
103rd |
|
Gardevoir by Tomas Blei |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
104th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jose Guilherme Da Silva |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
107th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Adilson Junior |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
108th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tom Hellkamp |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
110th |
|
Mew Genesect by Jon Eng |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
111th |
|
Gardevoir by Rodrigo Montoya |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
112th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Daniel Furucho |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
113th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Esteban O’Compley |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
114th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Antoine Betti |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
115th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Wesly Dias Ribeiro |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
117th |
|
Roaring Moon by Matias Fuenzalida |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
118th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eliseo Vazquez |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
120th |
|
Gardevoir by Edwin Arrollo |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
121st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Solomon Shurge |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
122nd |
|
Gardevoir by Iago Tasca |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
126th |
|
Gardevoir by Heitor Duperron |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
127th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jonatan Torres |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
128th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hugo Suanno |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
130th |
|
Fusion Mew by Matheus Oliveira |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
131st |
|
Roaring Moon by Wilsonn Molina |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
132nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fernando Barbosa |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
133rd |
|
Gardevoir by Lucas Matheus |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
134th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Apichai Apichainimitdee |
Thailand Regional League |
1st |
|
Fusion Mew by Ingkarith Chinawonges |
Thailand Regional League |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Wichakorn Lohavichitranon |
Thailand Regional League |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Manussorn Thongdoung |
Thailand Regional League |
6th |
|
Gholdengo by Guntitat Horthong |
Thailand Regional League |
8th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Krittamet Santivivattanapong |
Thailand Regional League |
9th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Norawit |
Thailand Regional League |
10th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jednipat Mayo |
Thailand Regional League |
11th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Napapol Chanvita |
Thailand Regional League |
12th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jetnipat Likitsombat |
Thailand Regional League |
13th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Kachapark Navanimitkul |
Thailand Regional League |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Tanat Leksomboon |
Thailand Regional League |
15th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Keenan Jacob Victor |
Singapore Regional League |
6th |
|
Gardevoir by Kenny Lim Maoxuan |
Singapore Regional League |
8th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Evan Lee Zhi Yang |
Singapore Regional League |
9th |
|
Gardevoir by Hugo Gabriel Tjandra |
Singapore Regional League |
10th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Jeremy Leong |
Singapore Regional League |
12th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by JW Kriewall |
Regional Toronto |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Demetris Eaton |
Regional Toronto |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Toronto |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian Moreno |
Regional Toronto |
4th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jake Riggs |
Regional Toronto |
6th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Toronto |
7th |
|
Arceus by Christian LaBella |
Regional Toronto |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Toronto |
10th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Joshua Frink |
Regional Toronto |
11th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Toronto |
13th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Brett Gorney |
Regional Toronto |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Ian Robb |
Regional Toronto |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Calvin Connor |
Regional Toronto |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Toronto |
17th |
|
Charizard Gallade by Maximino Mendez |
Regional Toronto |
18th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Natto |
Regional Toronto |
19th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Rui Li |
Regional Toronto |
20th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sergio Rodriguez |
Regional Toronto |
21st |
|
Gardevoir by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Toronto |
24th |
|
Arceus by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Toronto |
25th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Grant Manley |
Regional Toronto |
27th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Shinnosuke Komiya |
Regional Toronto |
29th |
|
Gardevoir by Camden Freeze |
Regional Toronto |
31st |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Grant Walworth |
Regional Toronto |
32nd |
|
Arceus by Tristan Macek |
Regional Toronto |
33rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Mathew Boat |
Regional Toronto |
34th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Bryan Ortiz |
Regional Toronto |
35th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jalen Jones |
Regional Toronto |
38th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Weiss |
Regional Toronto |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Toronto |
40th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sam Chen |
Regional Toronto |
41st |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Abaan Ahmed |
Regional Toronto |
42nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Connor Woolf |
Regional Toronto |
43rd |
|
Gardevoir by Felix Wong |
Regional Toronto |
44th |
|
Mew Genesect by Austin Drake |
Regional Toronto |
48th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Jack Gregory-Campbell |
Regional Toronto |
49th |
|
Mew Genesect by Sean Munn |
Regional Toronto |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Felipe Luna |
Regional Toronto |
51st |
|
Arceus by Scott Knell |
Regional Toronto |
52nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Toronto |
53rd |
|
Arceus by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Toronto |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Venier |
Regional Toronto |
60th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Greg Kerien |
Regional Toronto |
61st |
|
Fusion Mew by Collin Merli-Matthews |
Regional Toronto |
62nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gordon Coates |
Regional Toronto |
63rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Jake Santiago |
Regional Toronto |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mustafa Tobah |
Regional Toronto |
65th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Parker Lish |
Regional Toronto |
66th |
|
Fusion Mew by Anthony Zheng |
Regional Toronto |
67th |
|
Gardevoir by Charlie Lockyer |
Regional Toronto |
68th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Eric Ridgeway |
Regional Toronto |
70th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Demorizi |
Regional Toronto |
71st |
|
Gardevoir by Noah Sakadjian |
Regional Toronto |
72nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Correa |
Regional Toronto |
73rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Isaac Alexander Martinez Mendoza |
Regional Toronto |
74th |
|
Arceus by Nathan Stratford |
Regional Toronto |
76th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Lucas Sforza |
Regional Toronto |
77th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Emilio Orozco |
Regional Toronto |
81st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Carter Malnaik |
Regional Toronto |
82nd |
|
Arceus by Gabriel Tinio |
Regional Toronto |
83rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Billy Chan |
Regional Toronto |
84th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Vincent Vuong |
Regional Toronto |
86th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeffrey Criss |
Regional Toronto |
87th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Rucker |
Regional Toronto |
89th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Reilly Cooper |
Regional Toronto |
90th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Jeffrey Chau |
Regional Toronto |
91st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gangjun Jin |
Regional Toronto |
92nd |
|
Charizard Arceus by Alejandro Rodriguez |
Regional Toronto |
93rd |
|
Gardevoir by James Cox |
Regional Toronto |
95th |
|
Fusion Mew by Russell Monteiro |
Regional Toronto |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Leomar Alcantara |
Regional Toronto |
97th |
|
Arceus by Gavin Zhou |
Regional Toronto |
98th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Steven Vallerand |
Regional Toronto |
99th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Cheng Ting Lin |
Regional Toronto |
100th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nathan Schaal |
Regional Toronto |
101st |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Jack Beecher |
Regional Toronto |
102nd |
|
Gardevoir by Eder Jarillo Soto |
Regional Toronto |
104th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Farkas |
Regional Toronto |
105th |
|
Gardevoir by Sebastian Crema |
Regional Toronto |
106th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alana Watanabe |
Regional Toronto |
107th |
|
Gardevoir by Karl Blake |
Regional Toronto |
108th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ryan Szeto |
Regional Toronto |
109th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Cyrus McCane |
Regional Toronto |
110th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Andres David Torres |
Regional Toronto |
111th |
|
Arceus by Julian Gort-Barry |
Regional Toronto |
112th |
|
Arceus by Justin Teng |
Regional Toronto |
115th |
|
Gardevoir by Stéphane Ivanoff |
Regional Toronto |
117th |
|
Gardevoir by Bryan de Vries |
Regional Toronto |
118th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by John Best |
Regional Toronto |
119th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Shashi Naraine |
Regional Toronto |
120th |
|
Gardevoir by Michele Schiraldi |
Regional Toronto |
121st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jack Wallace |
Regional Toronto |
122nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Christopher Truax |
Regional Toronto |
123rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Kevin Krueger |
Regional Toronto |
124th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Sheldon Kuppan |
Regional Toronto |
126th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tyler Annaert |
Regional Toronto |
129th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
Regional Toronto |
130th |
|
Mew Genesect by Hunter Smith |
Regional Toronto |
131st |
|
Gardevoir by Drue Townsend |
Regional Toronto |
132nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Pedro Estrada |
Regional Toronto |
133rd |
|
Gardevoir by William Coblentz |
Regional Toronto |
135th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yehoshua Tate |
Regional Toronto |
136th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aidan Ulian |
Regional Toronto |
137th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Xiang He |
Regional Toronto |
138th |
|
Arceus Goodra by Sackett Brehmer |
Regional Toronto |
140th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Nathaniel Kaplan |
Regional Toronto |
141st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Laundrie |
Regional Toronto |
142nd |
|
Gardevoir by Adam Jordan |
Regional Toronto |
143rd |
|
Arceus Goodra by Charles Devine |
Regional Toronto |
145th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gregory Fortier |
Regional Toronto |
146th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Jacob Nemeth |
Regional Toronto |
147th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Aaron Tarbell |
Regional Toronto |
148th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Shaun Adamson |
Regional Toronto |
150th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Davin Erickson |
Regional Toronto |
151st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Charles-Anthony Poulin |
Regional Toronto |
152nd |
|
Gardevoir by Savannah Cruz |
Regional Toronto |
153rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Salomone |
Regional Toronto |
155th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Donny Nguyen |
Regional Toronto |
156th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Monfredo |
Regional Toronto |
157th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Marco Paulo Amorim |
Regional Toronto |
158th |
|
Gardevoir by George Gebhardt |
Regional Toronto |
159th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Owyn Kamerman |
Regional Lille |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Patrik Bartosovic |
Regional Lille |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alberto Conti |
Regional Lille |
5th |
|
Mew Genesect by Gabor Van Meenen |
Regional Lille |
6th |
|
Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
Regional Lille |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Vicêncio |
Regional Lille |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aarni Karjala |
Regional Lille |
11th |
|
Gardevoir by Edwyn Mesman |
Regional Lille |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Neddy Kosek |
Regional Lille |
14th |
|
Mew Genesect by Gilbert McLaughlin |
Regional Lille |
17th |
|
Mew Genesect by Cristian Sarnataro |
Regional Lille |
20th |
|
Arceus by Matthew Clarke |
Regional Lille |
21st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bo Vinke |
Regional Lille |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir by Dario Van Meenen |
Regional Lille |
23rd |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Mateusz Łaszkiewicz |
Regional Lille |
25th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Alberto Benvenga |
Regional Lille |
27th |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Chow |
Regional Lille |
28th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Allan Dubreuil |
Regional Lille |
29th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Gino Pili |
Regional Lille |
30th |
|
Gardevoir by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Lille |
32nd |
|
Gardevoir by Haru Nishikawa |
Regional Lille |
34th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Tadeáš Chaloupka |
Regional Lille |
35th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Anthony Argente |
Regional Lille |
39th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Nathan Hargreaves |
Regional Lille |
40th |
|
Arceus Goodra by Arthur Vincent |
Regional Lille |
42nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Heddi Brahmi |
Regional Lille |
43rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jose Jorge Sayegh Lens |
Regional Lille |
45th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Lorenzo Fulco |
Regional Lille |
46th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Dominik Fink |
Regional Lille |
48th |
|
Charizard by Oscar Madsen |
Regional Lille |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Krzysztof Figas |
Regional Lille |
50th |
|
Gardevoir by Magnus Pedersen |
Regional Lille |
51st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Victor Rodrigues |
Regional Lille |
53rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aaron Othmane |
Regional Lille |
54th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Antoine Boulay |
Regional Lille |
55th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ákos Filiczki |
Regional Lille |
56th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Vinnie Schelfhaut |
Regional Lille |
57th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Gianmarco Morlé |
Regional Lille |
58th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Philippe Zhao |
Regional Lille |
59th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Niels Jürgensen |
Regional Lille |
61st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kai Chun So |
Regional Lille |
62nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Maciej Chojnacki |
Regional Lille |
65th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Anya Kolberg Johansson |
Regional Lille |
66th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jens Kudsk |
Regional Lille |
67th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Yang Shi |
Regional Lille |
68th |
|
Arceus Flying Pikachu by Manuele Tartaglia |
Regional Lille |
69th |
|
Arceus by Javier Menta |
Regional Lille |
70th |
|
Gardevoir by Alejandro Felices Puértolas |
Regional Lille |
71st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Paul Shail |
Regional Lille |
72nd |
|
Gardevoir by Justin Kempley |
Regional Lille |
75th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Joshua Vanoverschelde |
Regional Lille |
76th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Raphaël Morisset |
Regional Lille |
77th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Johny Nguyen |
Regional Lille |
78th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Toby Woolner |
Regional Lille |
79th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alexander Flatos |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
1st |
|
Arceus by Niccolo Abate |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dorian Stotts |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Ryan Harris |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
5th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Charlie Kerr |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
6th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dominic Viola |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
8th |
|
Arceus by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
9th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Cory Laffiton |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
11th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
12th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Beau Fleetwood |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
13th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Micah Olton |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
14th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Victor Aung |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
16th |
|
Gardevoir by Henry Brand |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
18th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Alex Krekeler |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
20th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Juan Cardenas |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
23rd |
|
Gardevoir by Camden Freeze |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
24th |
|
Mew Genesect by Trevor Bustamante |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
25th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Will Hildebrandt |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tyler Zikorus |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
27th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Rucker |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
29th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andrew Scott |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
30th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Vance Kelley |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
31st |
|
Mew Genesect by Emmi Stonier |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
34th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Parker Lish |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
35th |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Flores |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
37th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dean Nezam |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
38th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Post |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
40th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Matthew Stratford |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
41st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alek Juarez |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
43rd |
|
Gardevoir by Andres David Torres |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
44th |
|
Gardevoir by Joseph Franzo |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
46th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jose Verduzco |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
47th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Enrique Castellon |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
48th |
|
Dialga LZ Box by Ramon DeVilla |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
49th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Michael Dones |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
50th |
|
Gardevoir by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
51st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ethan Brownell |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
52nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by John Earley |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
54th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Brandon Jones |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
55th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Carlos Medina Astete |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
56th |
|
Gardevoir by Avarin Villarreal |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
59th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Omar Quezada |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
60th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dre Alderette |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
63rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Aaron Arturo Aguirre Osuna |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
65th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dyson Umtuch |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
66th |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joel Bergman |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
69th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Abaan Ahmed |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Kemper |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
71st |
|
Arceus by Israel Sosa |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
72nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Christopher Silver |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
75th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Javier Sanchez |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
76th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Lesage |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
77th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andy Hyun |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
78th |
|
Mew Genesect by Nathan Powell |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
79th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Evan Jensen |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
81st |
|
Mew Genesect by Le Bui |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
82nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Marco Carreras |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir by Kristian Borrell |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
84th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Eric Marroquin |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
85th |
|
Gardevoir by Samantha Turner |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
86th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nicolas Gist |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
87th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Benjamin Nackman |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
88th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Juan Sanchez |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
89th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Denny Khuu |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
90th |
|
Regis by Steve Contreras |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
91st |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Ethan Yi |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
92nd |
|
Gardevoir by John Collins |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
93rd |
|
Gardevoir by Saumit Kukkadapu |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
95th |
|
Gardevoir by Bodhi Robinson |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
96th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Daniel Valenzuela |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
98th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Steve Abrahamsen |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
102nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Eugene Davis |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
103rd |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by David Nguyen |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
104th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lexi Berger |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
105th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Iain Harding |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
107th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cannon Jensen |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
108th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Quetzal Castaneda |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
109th |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Rible |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
110th |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Castro |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
111th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Sou Her |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
112th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Andy Fish |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
113th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Cardno |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
115th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lola Ross |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
116th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Makani Tran |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
119th |
|
Mew Genesect by Jon Eng |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
120th |
|
Mew Genesect by Jimmy Nguyen |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
121st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Kirin Sarangkasiri |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
123rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zach Negomir |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
124th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jacob Nemeth |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
125th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Yasser Moreno |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
127th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Troy Campbell |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
128th |
|
Charizard by Jose Esquerra |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
129th |
|
Mew Genesect by Duncan Crowley |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
130th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mike Moreno III |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
131st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by William Penney |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
134th |
|
Arceus by Eduardo Castillo |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
135th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Jowie Alejo |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
137th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Devin Walker |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
138th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Davin Erickson |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
139th |
|
Mew Genesect by Dalten Cross |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
140th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Luis Arturo Martinez Reyes |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
141st |
|
Ting-Lu by Felipe Santiago |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
142nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Jose Almanza |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
143rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Andrew Sakauye |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
144th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Francisco Cabanillas |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
145th |
|
Mew Genesect by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Peoria, IL |
3rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by JW Kriewall |
Regional Peoria, IL |
4th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Jesse Parker |
Regional Peoria, IL |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Peoria, IL |
7th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Peoria, IL |
8th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Wyatt Palguta |
Regional Peoria, IL |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Austin Daniels |
Regional Peoria, IL |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Peoria, IL |
12th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Cole Rosario |
Regional Peoria, IL |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jerrick Gumila |
Regional Peoria, IL |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Jesse Spencer |
Regional Peoria, IL |
15th |
|
Mew Genesect by Collin Merli-Matthews |
Regional Peoria, IL |
16th |
|
Mew Genesect by Tyler Ashlock |
Regional Peoria, IL |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Charlie Kerr |
Regional Peoria, IL |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lucas Thiele |
Regional Peoria, IL |
19th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Peoria, IL |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Billy Chan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
22nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Conner Hurst |
Regional Peoria, IL |
23rd |
|
Gardevoir by Ian McGregor |
Regional Peoria, IL |
24th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cory Koehler |
Regional Peoria, IL |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Cody Hope |
Regional Peoria, IL |
26th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Ming Weng |
Regional Peoria, IL |
27th |
|
Mew Genesect by Dalten Cross |
Regional Peoria, IL |
28th |
|
Gardevoir by Justin Blanchard |
Regional Peoria, IL |
29th |
|
Fusion Mew by Devin Feather |
Regional Peoria, IL |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zack Martin |
Regional Peoria, IL |
33rd |
|
Gardevoir by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Peoria, IL |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
Regional Peoria, IL |
35th |
|
Mew Genesect by Anthony Zheng |
Regional Peoria, IL |
36th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Callie Moore |
Regional Peoria, IL |
37th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Peoria, IL |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Trenton Lichter |
Regional Peoria, IL |
39th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Peoria, IL |
40th |
|
Mew Genesect by Andrew Nisen |
Regional Peoria, IL |
41st |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Jeremy Wang |
Regional Peoria, IL |
42nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joseph Perez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
45th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Aaron Tarbell |
Regional Peoria, IL |
49th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jordon Barrow |
Regional Peoria, IL |
51st |
|
Gardevoir by Tord Reklev |
Regional Peoria, IL |
52nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dillon Ryan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
53rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Samuel Liggett |
Regional Peoria, IL |
54th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aaron Friedman |
Regional Peoria, IL |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Lesage |
Regional Peoria, IL |
56th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Aaron Sowell |
Regional Peoria, IL |
57th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Michael Zele |
Regional Peoria, IL |
59th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by David Martinez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
60th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Evan Madonna |
Regional Peoria, IL |
61st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Xander Pero |
Regional Peoria, IL |
62nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Velez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
63rd |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
Regional Peoria, IL |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Massaroth |
Regional Peoria, IL |
65th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bryson Hunt |
Regional Peoria, IL |
67th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Shashi Naraine |
Regional Peoria, IL |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mario Martinez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
69th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional Peoria, IL |
70th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Thomas Patterson |
Regional Peoria, IL |
71st |
|
Charizard Arceus by Devin Ardissono |
Regional Peoria, IL |
73rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Brock VanWye |
Regional Peoria, IL |
74th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Lesniewicz |
Regional Peoria, IL |
75th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Gibson Archer-Tang |
Regional Peoria, IL |
77th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Brad Hamilton |
Regional Peoria, IL |
79th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Todd Adams |
Regional Peoria, IL |
81st |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Slutsky |
Regional Peoria, IL |
83rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Felipe Luna |
Regional Peoria, IL |
84th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by William Heffernan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
85th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Wilfred Worland |
Regional Peoria, IL |
86th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jovad Cruz |
Regional Peoria, IL |
87th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Adam Reinhardt |
Regional Peoria, IL |
88th |
|
Gardevoir by Nick Dela Torre |
Regional Peoria, IL |
89th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Ryne Morgan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
90th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Julia Cavanaugh |
Regional Peoria, IL |
91st |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Peoria, IL |
92nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tyler Annaert |
Regional Peoria, IL |
93rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Alejandro Avila Cisneros |
Regional Peoria, IL |
94th |
|
Fusion Mew by Benjamin Keller |
Regional Peoria, IL |
96th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Mathew Boat |
Regional Peoria, IL |
97th |
|
Fusion Mew by May Hayden |
Regional Peoria, IL |
98th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vikas Parmar |
Regional Peoria, IL |
99th |
|
Arceus Flying Pikachu by Cody Graham |
Regional Peoria, IL |
101st |
|
Gardevoir by James Musser |
Regional Peoria, IL |
102nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabe Shumway |
Regional Peoria, IL |
103rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Anthony Allmond |
Regional Peoria, IL |
104th |
|
Gardevoir by Grant Manley |
Regional Peoria, IL |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Bryan Okrey |
Regional Peoria, IL |
107th |
|
Gardevoir by Jackson Ford |
Regional Peoria, IL |
109th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Reed Casterlin |
Regional Peoria, IL |
111th |
|
Gardevoir by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Peoria, IL |
112th |
|
Mew Genesect by Kevin Cate |
Regional Peoria, IL |
113th |
|
Mew Genesect by Axel Alvarez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
114th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dan Onderko |
Regional Peoria, IL |
115th |
|
Palkia Gardevoir by Zach Zamora |
Regional Peoria, IL |
116th |
|
Gardevoir by Zach Cohen |
Regional Peoria, IL |
117th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dustin Parker |
Regional Peoria, IL |
118th |
|
Miraidon by Michael Ceculski |
Regional Peoria, IL |
120th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jonathan Soto |
Regional Peoria, IL |
121st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lily Hoekstra |
Regional Peoria, IL |
122nd |
|
Gardevoir by Jackson Paulson |
Regional Peoria, IL |
123rd |
|
Gardevoir by Andrew Zheng |
Regional Peoria, IL |
125th |
|
Gardevoir by Zhiwei Zhang |
Regional Peoria, IL |
126th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Geneses Pabuna |
Regional Peoria, IL |
127th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Scott Zelenak |
Regional Peoria, IL |
129th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jalen Jones |
Regional Peoria, IL |
130th |
|
Gardevoir by Austin Swayne |
Regional Peoria, IL |
131st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daniel Rao |
Regional Peoria, IL |
132nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional Peoria, IL |
133rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Wendy Novak |
Regional Peoria, IL |
134th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Domenick Ritchie |
Regional Peoria, IL |
135th |
|
Gardevoir by Jordan Johnson |
Regional Peoria, IL |
136th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Justin Beck |
Regional Peoria, IL |
137th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ryan Sabelhaus |
Regional Peoria, IL |
138th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Paul Miller |
Regional Peoria, IL |
139th |
|
Mew Genesect by Ryan Prusak |
Regional Peoria, IL |
140th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kyle Sabelhaus |
Regional Peoria, IL |
141st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Connor Schmaus |
Regional Peoria, IL |
142nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Thomas Veazie |
Regional Peoria, IL |
144th |
|
Gardevoir by Enrique Avila |
Regional Peoria, IL |
145th |
|
Gardevoir by Justin Lambert |
Regional Peoria, IL |
146th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Austin Pritchett |
Regional Peoria, IL |
147th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Diaz |
Regional Peoria, IL |
148th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ruben Alejandro Canul Mendoza |
Regional Peoria, IL |
151st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Tyler Owens |
Regional Peoria, IL |
152nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Troy Velasquez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
153rd |
|
Gardevoir by John Wanggaard |
Regional Peoria, IL |
154th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Kenneth Mauder |
Regional Peoria, IL |
156th |
|
Charizard Gallade by Maximino Mendez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
157th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Clayton Fagan |
Regional Peoria, IL |
159th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tim Saben |
Regional Peoria, IL |
160th |
|
Gardevoir by Amanda VanWye |
Regional Peoria, IL |
162nd |
|
Gardevoir by Edwin Arrollo |
Regional Peoria, IL |
163rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Jason Whittle |
Regional Peoria, IL |
164th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Will Stevens |
Regional Peoria, IL |
166th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Davin Erickson |
Regional Peoria, IL |
167th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Calvin Tathanhlong |
Regional Peoria, IL |
169th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Thomas Trently |
Regional Peoria, IL |
170th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Ryan Dingle |
Regional Peoria, IL |
171st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Xavier Higgins |
Regional Peoria, IL |
172nd |
|
Charizard Arceus by Enrique Castellon |
Regional Peoria, IL |
173rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Wesley Hollenberg |
Regional Peoria, IL |
174th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Keyes |
Regional Peoria, IL |
175th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Paul McCann |
Regional Peoria, IL |
177th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Rinesh John |
Malaysia Regional League |
1st |
|
Palkia Blastoise by Alex Chee |
Malaysia Regional League |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional Curitiba |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Leonardo Walbrinch |
Regional Curitiba |
3rd |
|
Charizard Arceus by João Requena |
Regional Curitiba |
4th |
|
Arceus Umbreon by Juliana Alves Marques |
Regional Curitiba |
5th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Dalton Acchetta |
Regional Curitiba |
6th |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Andree Mejía |
Regional Curitiba |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Curitiba |
8th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Facundo Facio |
Regional Curitiba |
9th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Ariel Oliveira |
Regional Curitiba |
10th |
|
Gardevoir by Matias Matricardi |
Regional Curitiba |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ricardo Felipe Hille |
Regional Curitiba |
12th |
|
Gardevoir by Gustavo Wada |
Regional Curitiba |
13th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Gustavo Serafim |
Regional Curitiba |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Massaroth |
Regional Curitiba |
15th |
|
Mew Genesect by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
Regional Curitiba |
16th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Gabriel Pino Semedo |
Regional Curitiba |
17th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Gabriel Eduardo Reiter |
Regional Curitiba |
19th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Bruno Guerra |
Regional Curitiba |
20th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Otavio Gouveia |
Regional Curitiba |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Augusto Cesar Beringuer |
Regional Curitiba |
22nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Winston Chiba |
Regional Curitiba |
23rd |
|
Arceus by Andrei Imada |
Regional Curitiba |
24th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joao Bastos |
Regional Curitiba |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor Freitas |
Regional Curitiba |
26th |
|
Charizard Gallade by Guilherme Cazzonato |
Regional Curitiba |
28th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Thiers Klimczuk |
Regional Curitiba |
31st |
|
Gardevoir by Gustavo Mariano |
Regional Curitiba |
32nd |
|
Gardevoir by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional Curitiba |
33rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by João Alcim Neves |
Regional Curitiba |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ricardo Pereira Celebroni |
Regional Curitiba |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nicolas Volpi |
Regional Curitiba |
37th |
|
Gardevoir by Lucas Matheus |
Regional Curitiba |
38th |
|
Gardevoir by João Pedro Medeiros Zambrano |
Regional Curitiba |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arthur Mesquita |
Regional Curitiba |
40th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Francisco Toranzo Santiago |
Special Event Barcelona |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Hunter |
Special Event Barcelona |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giancarlo Granata |
Special Event Barcelona |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Tord Reklev |
Special Event Barcelona |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
Special Event Barcelona |
9th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Rory Licken |
Special Event Barcelona |
11th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Chrisowalantis Amanatidis |
Special Event Barcelona |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sebastian Uziuk |
Special Event Barcelona |
13th |
|
Mew Genesect by Benedetta Todaro |
Special Event Barcelona |
14th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Andrea Zorat |
Special Event Barcelona |
15th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Paul Shail |
Special Event Barcelona |
16th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Enrique Casas |
Special Event Barcelona |
17th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by András Lukáts |
Special Event Barcelona |
22nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Antoine Boulay |
Special Event Barcelona |
23rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Lorenzo Fulco |
Special Event Barcelona |
25th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Oscar Madsen |
Special Event Barcelona |
26th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Karel Maertens |
Special Event Barcelona |
27th |
|
Gardevoir by Dominik Malicki |
Special Event Barcelona |
28th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Gilles Heyndrickx |
Special Event Barcelona |
30th |
|
Control Box by Sander Wojcik |
Special Event Barcelona |
31st |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Aapo Antikainen |
Special Event Barcelona |
32nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Andrea Torrielli |
Special Event Barcelona |
33rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Raquel Hazim |
Special Event Barcelona |
35th |
|
Gardevoir by Thibault Dezutter |
Special Event Barcelona |
36th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Leonardo Rossi |
Special Event Barcelona |
37th |
|
Gardevoir by Magnus Pedersen |
Special Event Barcelona |
38th |
|
Mew Genesect by Cian Rushe |
Special Event Barcelona |
39th |
|
Gardevoir by Alejandro Felices Puértolas |
Special Event Barcelona |
40th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Bernardo Dias |
Special Event Barcelona |
41st |
|
Gardevoir by Rosario Andrea La Spina |
Special Event Barcelona |
42nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Dominik Fink |
Special Event Barcelona |
43rd |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Kim Pobega |
Special Event Barcelona |
44th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marco Jackowski |
Special Event Barcelona |
45th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kai Chun So |
Special Event Barcelona |
46th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Niels Jürgensen |
Special Event Barcelona |
47th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dustin Bachmann |
Special Event Barcelona |
48th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Max Schlehaider |
Special Event Barcelona |
50th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Alexis Martin |
Special Event Barcelona |
51st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Julius Brunfeldt |
Special Event Barcelona |
52nd |
|
Gardevoir by Alessandro Arca |
Special Event Barcelona |
53rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Kyohei Uchida |
Champions League Yokohama |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Takaki Kimura |
Champions League Yokohama |
2nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Yuta Yoshikawa |
Champions League Yokohama |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Hayato Suzuki |
Champions League Yokohama |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shota Nakayama |
Champions League Yokohama |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Shuya Kawano |
Champions League Yokohama |
6th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Shun Kawatsura |
Champions League Yokohama |
7th |
|
Charizard Gallade by Yusuke Mihashi |
Champions League Yokohama |
8th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Susumu Kobayashi |
Champions League Yokohama |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daisuke Terasaki |
Champions League Yokohama |
11th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Shogo Osaki |
Champions League Yokohama |
12th |
|
Gardevoir by Takuma Chaen |
Champions League Yokohama |
13th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Eiki Kaneki |
Champions League Yokohama |
14th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ryoya Takeuchi |
Champions League Yokohama |
15th |
|
Gardevoir by Riku Nakajima |
Champions League Yokohama |
16th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Jesse Parker |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
2nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Collin Merli-Matthews |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
3rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Michael Chen |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
5th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Adam Reinhardt |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
6th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
8th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Isaiah Bradner |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
9th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Davidson |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Sawyer |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
14th |
|
Fusion Mew by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brendan Cevasco |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Landen Kaetler |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
19th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Benjamin Howard |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
20th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Bryan McDaniel |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabe Shumway |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
24th |
|
Fusion Mew by Vance Kelley |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
25th |
|
Fusion Mew by Jon Eng |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
27th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Noah Hanerland |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
28th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Johnny Rabus |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
29th |
|
Gardevoir by Tord Reklev |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
30th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Elliott Chereches |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
31st |
|
Fusion Mew by Grant Manley |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
33rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Calvin Connor |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
34th |
|
Fusion Mew by Christopher Venier |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
35th |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Gibson |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
36th |
|
Gardevoir by Haru Nishikawa |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Luke Smith |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
39th |
|
Gardevoir by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
40th |
|
Fusion Mew by Isaiah Cheville |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
41st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Joshua Curtin |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
42nd |
|
Gardevoir by Ivan Chan |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
43rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Mike Newey |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
44th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Gibson Archer-Tang |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zach Lesage |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
47th |
|
Fusion Mew by Benjamin McEachen |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
48th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Grayson Lang |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
49th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Hunter Smith |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
50th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jacky Su |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
51st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ryan Bownes |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Harris Noor |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
55th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Benjamin Nackman |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
56th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Christopher Wigelsworth |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
59th |
|
Gardevoir by George Gebhardt |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
60th |
|
Fusion Mew by Abaan Ahmed |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
62nd |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
63rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Colton Ames |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
64th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
67th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Michael Otero |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
68th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ryan Soety |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Keaton Gill |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
71st |
|
Fusion Mew by Darin O'Meara |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
73rd |
|
Gardevoir by Michele Schiraldi |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
75th |
|
Gardevoir by Conner Truitt |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
76th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Chris Fulop |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
78th |
|
Fusion Mew by Prin Basser |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
79th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Joe Sturino |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
81st |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Joshua Sambrano |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
82nd |
|
Charizard Arceus by Kyle Caruthers |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
84th |
|
Gardevoir by Morgan Purdy |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
86th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Zeryx Schaefer |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
89th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Brad Brown |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
90th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Julia Cavanaugh |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
91st |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Riley Hulbert |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
92nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ian Robb |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
93rd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by JW Kriewall |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
94th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Diaz |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
97th |
|
Arceus Flying Pikachu by Cody Graham |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
98th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mitchell Roberge |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
99th |
|
Fusion Mew by Christian Franco |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
100th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ben Dobberstein |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
101st |
|
Mew Genesect by Corey Patterson |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
103rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Brandon Dean |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
104th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ryan Miller |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
109th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Erich Francis |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
111th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Vincent Vuong |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
112th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Dakota Davey |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
114th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Jacob Noel |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
115th |
|
Arceus Tapu Koko by Chris Pagan |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
116th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jacob Stock |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
117th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Michael Canaves |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
118th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Justin Norris |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
120th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jose Medina |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
121st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kyle Tokarczyk |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
122nd |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Sanjay Sundararajan |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
123rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tyler Perry |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
124th |
|
Fusion Mew by Giancarlo Bortolon |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
125th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Nicholas Moses |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
126th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Patrick Scharff |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
127th |
|
Gardevoir by Gilberto Acosta |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
129th |
|
Fusion Mew by Jonathan Twigg |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
130th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ely Greenfeld |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
131st |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Krystal Florendo |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
132nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Nick Trausch |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
133rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mario Vivas |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
134th |
|
Gardevoir by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
135th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Christian Cantelon |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
136th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dalen Dockery |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
137th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Teja Gummadi |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
138th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Cody Bruder |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
139th |
|
Fusion Mew by Matthew Connors |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
140th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jose Marzan |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
141st |
|
Charizard Arceus by Jake Riggs |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
142nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Mason Lovato |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
147th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
149th |
|
Gardevoir by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
150th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Elliot Sayles |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
152nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brennon Conner |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
153rd |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Nathan Bumbarger |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
154th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Davin Erickson |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
157th |
|
Gardevoir by Ralts Musser |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
160th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Aleaner Pabonnie |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
161st |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Jonathan Valenzuela |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
162nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ryan Tongue |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
163rd |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Dregan Shook |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
164th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Sumner |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
165th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dang Pho |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
167th |
|
Mew Genesect by Scott Cottrell |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
170th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Harrison Zipp |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
171st |
|
Gardevoir by Owen Johnson |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
172nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Michael Zheng |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
173rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jack Bray |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
174th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Victor Carrillo |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
176th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Mateo Thompson Soto |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
177th |
|
Fusion Mew by Andres Estrada |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
178th |
|
Gardevoir by Nhan Le |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
179th |
|
Charizard Arceus by Miguel Arocho |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
180th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andrew Dombroski |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
181st |
|
Fusion Mew by Charlie Kerr |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
183rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Joseph Horth |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
184th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sammy Allen |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
186th |
|
Fusion Mew by Vance Kelley |
World Championships 2023 |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Tord Reklev |
World Championships 2023 |
2nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Michael Pramawat |
World Championships 2023 |
3rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Azul Garcia Griego |
World Championships 2023 |
4th |
|
Fusion Mew by Dionsius Lee |
World Championships 2023 |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Victor Manuel Garcia Montes |
World Championships 2023 |
6th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Pang Kai Hing |
World Championships 2023 |
8th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Cyrus Davis |
World Championships 2023 |
9th |
|
Gardevoir by Brent Tonisson |
World Championships 2023 |
10th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Alex Schemanske |
World Championships 2023 |
11th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Karel Maertens |
World Championships 2023 |
12th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hui Yuan Huang |
World Championships 2023 |
13th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Akira Sato |
World Championships 2023 |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Raz Wolpe |
World Championships 2023 |
17th |
|
Fusion Mew by Masataka Hirano |
World Championships 2023 |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Yerco Valencia |
World Championships 2023 |
19th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Andrew Mahone |
World Championships 2023 |
21st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daichi Shimada |
World Championships 2023 |
22nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
World Championships 2023 |
23rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Cameron Shenoy |
World Championships 2023 |
25th |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Fabio Spanò |
World Championships 2023 |
26th |
|
Gardevoir by Pedro Pertusi |
World Championships 2023 |
27th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Alex Krekeler |
World Championships 2023 |
29th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Sejun Park |
World Championships 2023 |
30th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
World Championships 2023 |
31st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Shuto Kogawa |
World Championships 2023 |
32nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Akihiro Urata |
World Championships 2023 |
34th |
|
Fusion Mew by Xander Pero |
World Championships 2023 |
35th |
|
Arceus Umbreon by Tom Mizutani |
World Championships 2023 |
36th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Namhyeok Koo |
World Championships 2023 |
37th |
|
Fusion Mew by Yuta Mori |
World Championships 2023 |
41st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hiromi Isono |
World Championships 2023 |
42nd |
|
Arceus by Su Chia-Hsing |
World Championships 2023 |
43rd |
|
Gardevoir by Matthew Burris |
World Championships 2023 |
45th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Javier Chelmes |
World Championships 2023 |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Evans |
World Championships 2023 |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Lucas Matheus |
World Championships 2023 |
51st |
|
Fusion Mew by Kaito Kimura |
World Championships 2023 |
53rd |
|
Counter Box by Sander Wojcik |
World Championships 2023 |
54th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
World Championships 2023 |
56th |
|
Gardevoir by Moeen Mungalee |
World Championships 2023 |
57th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Dyatmika Paramaanindya |
World Championships 2023 |
58th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jory Koot |
World Championships 2023 |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Trevore Read |
World Championships 2023 |
60th |
|
Arceus Umbreon by Owyn Kamerman |
World Championships 2023 |
62nd |
|
Palkia Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
World Championships 2023 |
64th |
|
Arceus Umbreon by Ian Robb |
World Championships 2023 |
65th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nachi Nezu |
World Championships 2023 |
66th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Karl Peters |
World Championships 2023 |
69th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Magnus Pedersen |
World Championships 2023 |
70th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
World Championships 2023 |
71st |
|
Gardevoir by Riccardo Maganza |
World Championships 2023 |
72nd |
|
Gardevoir by William Azevedo |
World Championships 2023 |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Murilo Mercadante |
World Championships 2023 |
75th |
|
Fusion Mew by Grant Manley |
World Championships 2023 |
76th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Mike Fouchet |
World Championships 2023 |
77th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Diego Cassiraga |
World Championships 2023 |
79th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Christian Graziano |
World Championships 2023 |
80th |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Andree Mejía |
World Championships 2023 |
82nd |
|
Arceus Giratina Umbreon by Thanakrit Krupanyamart |
World Championships 2023 |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
World Championships 2023 |
84th |
|
Gardevoir by Yoshiyuki Yamaguchi |
World Championships 2023 |
86th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Michael Dellenbach |
World Championships 2023 |
87th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Brandon Salazar |
World Championships 2023 |
89th |
|
Gardevoir by Jared Woitalla |
World Championships 2023 |
90th |
|
Fusion Mew by Benedetta Todaro |
World Championships 2023 |
91st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yuto Takeuchi |
World Championships 2023 |
92nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matias Matricardi |
World Championships 2023 |
93rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Simon Luong |
World Championships 2023 |
94th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Grant Hays |
World Championships 2023 |
95th |
|
Fusion Mew by Damian Fernandez Urroz |
World Championships 2023 |
97th |
|
Fusion Mew by Christian Tuomi |
World Championships 2023 |
98th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Stéphane Ivanoff |
World Championships 2023 |
101st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hiroki Nishida |
World Championships 2023 |
102nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Lee King Yeung |
World Championships 2023 |
107th |
|
Fusion Mew by Shiu Long Leon Chan |
World Championships 2023 |
108th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Pablo Meza |
World Championships 2023 |
109th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Yuta Nakayama |
World Championships 2023 |
110th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yusuke Yamazaki |
World Championships 2023 |
111th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Heddi Brahmi |
World Championships 2023 |
112th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dalton Acchetta |
World Championships 2023 |
113th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Alex Hamilton |
World Championships 2023 |
114th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Nitish Doolub |
World Championships 2023 |
115th |
|
Fusion Mew by Caleb Gedemer |
World Championships 2023 |
116th |
|
Fusion Mew by Sam Chen |
World Championships 2023 |
117th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Ittetsu Suzuki |
World Championships 2023 |
118th |
|
Gardevoir by Krittamet Santivivattanapong |
World Championships 2023 |
119th |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Seunghyeok Lee |
World Championships 2023 |
120th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shinya Kumagai |
World Championships 2023 |
121st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ryoto Kobayashi |
World Championships 2023 |
122nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Ryuya Tamaki |
World Championships 2023 |
123rd |
|
Mew Genesect by Hajime Miyagi |
World Championships 2023 |
124th |
|
Gardevoir by Taisei Kato |
World Championships 2023 |
126th |
|
Inteleon by Bolly Olufon |
World Championships 2023 |
128th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Takuya Shomura |
World Championships 2023 |
129th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Agustin Campo |
World Championships 2023 |
130th |
|
Gardevoir by Gustavo Wada |
World Championships 2023 |
131st |
|
Gardevoir by Pipatphoom Rattanakaianan |
World Championships 2023 |
132nd |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Ayato Fudetani |
World Championships 2023 |
133rd |
|
Gardevoir by Yu Tang Chiu |
World Championships 2023 |
134th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Yoshiki Kitae |
World Championships 2023 |
135th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Thanthawat Chujitngamsuwong |
World Championships 2023 |
137th |
|
Gardevoir by Shinji Mori |
World Championships 2023 |
138th |
|
Gardevoir by Rahul Reddy |
World Championships 2023 |
139th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Anthony Bruno |
World Championships 2023 |
140th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tomoyuki Abino |
World Championships 2023 |
142nd |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Isaac Chen Im Sheng |
World Championships 2023 |
143rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Simone Canziani |
World Championships 2023 |
144th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yuto Kondo |
World Championships 2023 |
146th |
|
Gardevoir by Nico Alabas |
World Championships 2023 |
147th |
|
Arceus Umbreon by Natalie Millar |
World Championships 2023 |
148th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Lin Wei-Yu |
World Championships 2023 |
150th |
|
Arceus Goodra by Nathan Stratford |
World Championships 2023 |
151st |
|
Gardevoir by Grant Shen |
World Championships 2023 |
152nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mads Jensen |
World Championships 2023 |
154th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Christian LaBella |
World Championships 2023 |
155th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Connor Finton |
World Championships 2023 |
157th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
World Championships 2023 |
158th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rafli Attar Ricco |
World Championships 2023 |
159th |
|
Mew Genesect by Shunsuke Sowa |
World Championships 2023 |
160th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Yau Wai Ho |
World Championships 2023 |
161st |
|
Fusion Mew by Yuta Sudo |
World Championships 2023 |
162nd |
|
Gardevoir by Lin De Chiao |
World Championships 2023 |
163rd |
|
Zoroark Box by Alessandro Cremascoli |
World Championships 2023 |
164th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joshua Doctolero |
World Championships 2023 |
165th |
|
Fusion Mew by Akari Yamanoto |
World Championships 2023 |
167th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Francesco Pasquale Caterino |
World Championships 2023 |
168th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kazuki Kumegawa |
World Championships 2023 |
169th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Wai Lun Leung |
World Championships 2023 |
170th |
|
Fusion Mew by Yoong Kai Jian |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Izmir Armani |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
2nd |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Chen Jinn Chung |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
8th |
|
Fusion Mew by Dionsius Lee |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
9th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Colin Tang |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
11th |
|
Regis by Rinesh John |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
12th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Low Jit Kin |
Asia EN Open 2023 Summer |
13th |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Cyrus Davis |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
1st |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Ian Robb |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Rowan Stavenow |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
4th |
|
Arceus Umbreon by Michael Catron |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
6th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Christian LaBella |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Brothers |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Kian Amini |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
9th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nathan Doyle |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
10th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Owen Rhoads |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
12th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Stephen Kent |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Gustavo Wada |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
15th |
|
Gardevoir by William Azevedo |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
16th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Kris Kemp |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
17th |
|
Gardevoir by Pedro Pertusi |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gabriel Smart |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
19th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Alex Hamilton |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
20th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
23rd |
|
Gardevoir by Lucas Xing |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
24th |
|
Gardevoir by Brent Tonisson |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
25th |
|
Gardevoir by Justin Bokhari |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
26th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by James Coyle |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
27th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Alex LeBlanc |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
29th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Andrew Nisen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
30th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Anthony Perez |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
32nd |
|
Darkrai by Ross Cawthon |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
33rd |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Charlie Lockyer |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
34th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Hunter Smith |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Caleb Fernelius |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
38th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Justin Young |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
39th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Piper Lepine |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
40th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jose Marzan |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
41st |
|
Gardevoir by Connor Pedersen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
43rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Vance Kelley |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
44th |
|
Arceus Giratina by James Thiel |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
45th |
|
Palkia Chien-Pao by Daniel Sheikh |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
47th |
|
Gardevoir by Rahul Reddy |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Natalie Millar |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
51st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Adam Hawkins |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
52nd |
|
Arceus Goodra by Vincent Owen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
53rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dylan Lefavour |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
54th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Ray Chen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
55th |
|
Gardevoir by Jeremy Gumila |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
56th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joe Bates |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
60th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Simone Fiorito |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
61st |
|
Gardevoir by Brian Kim |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
62nd |
|
Arceus Umbreon by Christian Franco |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
65th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Grant Shen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
67th |
|
Gardevoir by Evan Madonna |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeffrey Weiss |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
69th |
|
Gardevoir by Andres David Torres |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
70th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Riley McKay |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
71st |
|
Gardevoir by Mehdi Hafi |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
73rd |
|
Gardevoir by Kyle Pallman |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
74th |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Hegyi |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
75th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Kyle Sabelhaus |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
78th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Harrison Burch |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
79th |
|
Gardevoir by Haru Nishikawa |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
81st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matt Terry |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
84th |
|
Gardevoir by Christian Galvan |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
85th |
|
Fusion Mew by Jake Pilch |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
86th |
|
Fusion Mew by Dalten Cross |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
87th |
|
Gardevoir by Adam Kalamat |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
88th |
|
Gardevoir by Angus Johnson |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
89th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Nathan Stratford |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
90th |
|
Fusion Mew by Alexander Burton |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
91st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Payton Stay |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
92nd |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Fabio Spanò |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
93rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Regan Retzloff |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
94th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Aneil Saini |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
95th |
|
Miraidon by Owen Robinson |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
96th |
|
Fusion Mew by Christopher Venier |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
97th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Jackson Ford |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
98th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Mason Lovato |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
100th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Noah Peltier |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
101st |
|
Fusion Mew by Nico Ramirez |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
102nd |
|
Fusion Mew by Oscar Lamas Matheus |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
103rd |
|
Gardevoir by Ryuki Okada |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
104th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Matthew Clarke |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
105th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Austin Charles |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
106th |
|
Arceus Duraludon by Jeremy Wang |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
107th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Alexander Pineda |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
108th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Ben Cryer |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
109th |
|
Gardevoir by Nick Dela Torre |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
110th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Richard Rogers |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
111th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kaden Hyatt |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
112th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aren Ashlock |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
113th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ramiro Galindo |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
114th |
|
Miraidon by Guy Bennett |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
116th |
|
Arceus Regidrago by Loc Nguyen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
117th |
|
Gardevoir by Daniel Zhou |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
118th |
|
Gardevoir by Caleb Gedemer |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
119th |
|
Fusion Mew by Marcelo Guarita |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
120th |
|
Gardevoir by Orlando Karam |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
121st |
|
Gardevoir by Simon Trottier-Lacasse |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
122nd |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Anthony Bruno |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
123rd |
|
Arceus by Juho Kallama |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
124th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jake Abrams |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
125th |
|
Gardevoir by Walker Moss |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
126th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Nawal |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
127th |
|
Mew Genesect by Samuel Liggett |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
129th |
|
Arceus Aerodactyl by Freya Pearce |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
130th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Pedro Hernandez |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
132nd |
|
Gardevoir by Nick Flores |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
133rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Aaron Henman |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
134th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Chris Urcinola |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
136th |
|
Gardevoir by James Williams |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
137th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Trevor Bales |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
138th |
|
Gardevoir by Michael Slutsky |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
139th |
|
Fusion Mew by Pablo Marquez |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
140th |
|
Gardevoir by Jerrick Gumila |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
141st |
|
Fusion Mew by Christian Tuomi |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
142nd |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by PJ Witusik |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
144th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Adam Reinhardt |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
145th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Boden Kim |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
146th |
|
Gardevoir by Kyle Perkins |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
147th |
|
Fusion Mew by Nic Stewart |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
148th |
|
Gardevoir by Jesper Eriksen |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
149th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Jakob Friedman |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
151st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kevin Abernathy |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
152nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Duncan Crowley |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
154th |
|
Gardevoir by Vaughn O'Brien |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
155th |
|
Gardevoir by Bryan de Vries |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
156th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Liam Petrie |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
157th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Edward Khodaei |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
158th |
|
Gardevoir by Franco Llamas |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
159th |
|
Fusion Mew by Charlie Kerr |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
160th |
|
Fusion Mew by Mason Moore |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
161st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shukri Ideis |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
162nd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Nick Race |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
163rd |
|
Inteleon Urshifu by Michael Messina |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
165th |
|
Gardevoir by Jose Gonzalez |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
166th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ash Shepherd |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
167th |
|
Arceus Giratina by David Dudley |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
168th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bryce Branch |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
172nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Alejandro Avila Cisneros |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
173rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Jay Cristiano |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
176th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Bumgardner |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
178th |
|
Arceus Duraludon Umbreon by Sawyer Melban |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
180th |
|
Gardevoir by Brandon Oviatt |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
181st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ethan Rible |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
184th |
|
Gardevoir by Jared Woitalla |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
185th |
|
Gardevoir by Steven Singer |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
186th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Zachary Carr |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
187th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Benjamin Shepard |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
188th |
|
Fusion Mew by Corey Patterson |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
189th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dylan Hall |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
190th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sam Epstein |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
191st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ray Cipoletti |
NAIC 2023, Columbus |
193rd |
|
Fusion Mew by Nachi Nezu |
Japan Championships 2023 |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Taisei Kato |
Japan Championships 2023 |
2nd |
|
Mew Genesect by Shunsuke Sowa |
Japan Championships 2023 |
3rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ayato Fudetani |
Japan Championships 2023 |
4th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Tom Mizutani |
Japan Championships 2023 |
5th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Akihiro Urata |
Japan Championships 2023 |
6th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yuto Takeuchi |
Japan Championships 2023 |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Yoshiyuki Yamaguchi |
Japan Championships 2023 |
9th |
|
Fusion Mew by Kaito Kimura |
Japan Championships 2023 |
11th |
|
Fusion Mew by Hajime Miyagi |
Japan Championships 2023 |
13th |
|
Miraidon Flaaffy by Yoshiki Kitaie |
Japan Championships 2023 |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tomoyuki Abino |
Japan Championships 2023 |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hiroaki Isono |
Japan Championships 2023 |
16th |
|
Gardevoir by Yoshiyuki Yamaguchi |
Champions League Niigata |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Yuki Sasagawa |
Champions League Niigata |
2nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Tomosu Yamagata |
Champions League Niigata |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shota Hirota |
Champions League Niigata |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Nobuhiko Shimizu |
Champions League Niigata |
6th |
|
Fusion Mew by Ryosuke Furukawa |
Champions League Niigata |
8th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Akira Sato |
Champions League Niigata |
10th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Kei Takeshita |
Champions League Niigata |
11th |
|
Gardevoir Mewtwo by Hiromasa Shima |
Champions League Niigata |
13th |
|
Gardevoir by Kohei Otsuki |
Champions League Niigata |
14th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Manatsu Nonaka |
Champions League Niigata |
15th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Shohei Kamimura |
Champions League Niigata |
16th |