Latest Updates:
SV6 City Leagues
•
Stockholm
•
Thailand CS
English
日本語
Deutsch
Français
Español
Italiano
Português
Cards
Cards
Tournaments
Decks
Players
Tournaments
Decks
Cards
Advanced Search
Search Syntax
Translations
Tools
Proxy Printer
Swiss Calculator
Image Generator
DrawCalc
Tabletop
Deck Builder (Beta)
More
Rankings
Blog
Play
This website is supported by ads.
イダイナキバ
Wild Force #42
Decklists that include this card
Edit tournament filter
Time
Select Options
Modern era
Legacy era
Past month
Past 3 months
Past 6 months
Past 12 months
2023–2024
2022–2023
2021–2022
2020–2021
2019–2020
2018–2019
2017–2018
2016–2017
2015–2016
2014–2015
2013–2014
2012–2013
2011–2012
Type
Select Options
Regional
International
Worlds
Special Event
National
Champions League
Regional League
Online Event
Players Cup
Invitational
Format
Select Options
Standard
Expanded
Standard (JP)
Expanded (JP)
Region
Select Options
Europe
North America
Latin America
Oceania
Asia
Other
Apply Selection
Deck
Tournament
Place
Ancient Box by Matteo Spalletta
Regional Stockholm
29th
Ancient Box by Nerses Fatunz
Regional Stockholm
38th
Ancient Box by Nico Alabas
Regional Stockholm
44th
Ancient Box by Gabor Van Meenen
Regional Stockholm
53rd
Ancient Box by Julien Cretenoud
Regional Stockholm
57th
Ancient Box by Rahul Reddy
Regional Stockholm
68th
Ancient Box by Phrutthinun Lerksomboon
Thailand Championships 2024
8th
Ancient Box by Chatcharin Ngamboonrid
Thailand Championships 2024
27th
Ancient Box by Mac Currie
Regional Indianapolis, IN
46th
Ancient Box by Max Vang
Regional Indianapolis, IN
95th
Ancient Box by Jake Ewart
Regional Indianapolis, IN
99th
Ancient Box by Nick Robinson
Regional Indianapolis, IN
151st
Ancient Box by Megan McBreairty
Regional Indianapolis, IN
152nd
Ancient Box by Adam Caracciolo
Regional Indianapolis, IN
156th
Ancient Box by Carlos Fernandez
Regional Indianapolis, IN
185th
Ancient Box by Facundo Facio
Special Event Buenos Aires
2nd
Ancient Box by Thiago Giovannetti Marques Ricardo
Regional São Paulo
23rd
Ancient Box by João Gabriel Penteado
Regional São Paulo
34th
Ancient Box by Matias Matricardi
Regional São Paulo
47th
Ancient Box by Felipe Barreto
Regional São Paulo
77th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Iago Tasca
Regional São Paulo
81st
Ancient Box by Facundo Facio
Regional São Paulo
86th
Ancient Box by Damian Fernandez Urroz
Regional São Paulo
97th
Ancient Box by Jake Ewart
Regional Orlando, FL
2nd
Roaring Moon by Jovad Cruz
Regional Orlando, FL
47th
Great Tusk Mill by Grafton Roll
Regional Orlando, FL
130th
Ancient Box by Charlie Lockyer
Regional Orlando, FL
146th
Ancient Box by Chris Degner
Regional Orlando, FL
196th
Ancient Box by Hugo Fuerte Vieyra
Regional Orlando, FL
215th
Ancient Box by Darcy Ryan
Regional Perth
20th
Ancient Box by Meng Hon Chow
Regional Perth
25th
Ancient Box by Julian Luvara
Regional Perth
31st
Great Tusk Mill by Ben Rodgers
EUIC 2024, London
204th
Great Tusk Mill by Supsit Varepontaweesen
Thailand Regional League Vol.3
7th
Ancient Box by Chutipon Maksakun
Thailand Regional League Vol.3
12th
Ancient Box by Naoto Takahashi
Champions League Fukuoka
9th
Great Tusk Mill by Takeru Yamano
Champions League Fukuoka
12th
Return to card page