|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Arceus Giratina by Dalton Acchetta |
Regional Santiago |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Giovanni Peragallo |
Regional Santiago |
3rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yerco Valencia |
Regional Santiago |
5th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Vinícius Fernandez |
Regional Santiago |
6th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by João Requena |
Regional Santiago |
7th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Benjamin Isa Roberts |
Singapore Championships 2024 |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Foo Ming Wei |
Singapore Championships 2024 |
7th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Kaizer Sim |
Singapore Championships 2024 |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ng Zheng Wei Gerrard |
Singapore Championships 2024 |
11th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Martin Caballero |
Special Event Bogotá |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Hermanni Hietalahti |
Regional Stockholm |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tord Reklev |
Regional Stockholm |
3rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jon Eng |
Regional Stockholm |
4th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Stockholm |
5th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Stian Nilsson |
Regional Stockholm |
6th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Fares Sekkoum |
Regional Stockholm |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kai Wainwright |
Regional Stockholm |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Miloslav Posledni |
Regional Stockholm |
11th |
|
Gardevoir by Ryan Harris |
Regional Stockholm |
12th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Edwyn Mesman |
Regional Stockholm |
13th |
|
Gholdengo by Jelle van Kampen |
Regional Stockholm |
14th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Stockholm |
16th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Stockholm |
18th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Angelo De Domenico |
Regional Stockholm |
19th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Ryan Moorhouse |
Regional Stockholm |
20th |
|
Dialga Metang by Fabio Spanò |
Regional Stockholm |
21st |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Jonathan Sharpling |
Regional Stockholm |
23rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tobias Strømdahl |
Regional Stockholm |
25th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cristian Sarnataro |
Regional Stockholm |
27th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
Regional Stockholm |
31st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicolas Darge |
Regional Stockholm |
32nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by James Cox |
Regional Stockholm |
33rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sami Sekkoum |
Regional Stockholm |
34th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Adrian Fjell |
Regional Stockholm |
35th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Oscar Knowles |
Regional Stockholm |
36th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ethan Chew |
Regional Stockholm |
37th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Piotr Orleański |
Regional Stockholm |
40th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Clarke |
Regional Stockholm |
42nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Oscar Madsen |
Regional Stockholm |
45th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Timothy Cox |
Regional Stockholm |
48th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Karel Maertens |
Regional Stockholm |
50th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Nick Alvarez |
Regional Stockholm |
51st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Stockholm |
54th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Miika Kostermaa |
Regional Stockholm |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ryan Bielak |
Regional Stockholm |
58th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Rickard Udd |
Regional Stockholm |
59th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ciro Savarese |
Regional Stockholm |
61st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Stockholm |
62nd |
|
Dialga Metang by Sen Caubergh |
Regional Stockholm |
64th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Amer Bikic |
Regional Stockholm |
67th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Elia Perrone |
Regional Stockholm |
69th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dean Marsh |
Regional Stockholm |
71st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Erin Kingma |
Regional Stockholm |
73rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Pacharadanai Boonsup |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
1st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Napapol Chanvitan |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Thanthawat Chujitngamsuwong |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Putt Sakdhnagool |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
4th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Supachok Kongsuwan |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Tunyavat Wannaprasert |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
6th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Naphat Dangsripon |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
7th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jetnipat Likitsombat |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pipatphoom Rattanakaianan |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
11th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Poonyapat Leelalumlert |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
14th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Amarin Saksit |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
15th |
|
Gardevoir by Najohn Kitsowwapak |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
16th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Puthaned Silpasophon |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
17th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Nuttawat Chaichana |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
21st |
|
Gardevoir by Kitsada Taweevatanakitbavorn |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
25th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aukarawat Somkaisri |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thannarpat |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Wongkrit Jaitrum |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
29th |
|
Dialga Metang by Krittanon Laoaree |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thanarat Promvanich |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
32nd |
|
Gholdengo by Jose Marrero |
Special Event Puerto Rico |
1st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Michael Chen |
Special Event Puerto Rico |
2nd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Vincent Owen |
Special Event Puerto Rico |
4th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aidan Khus |
Special Event Puerto Rico |
6th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Axel Alvarez |
Special Event Puerto Rico |
7th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gabriel Cruz |
Special Event Puerto Rico |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Ryusho Sasamura |
Champions League Sapporo |
2nd |
|
Dragapult by Kengo Ishida |
Champions League Sapporo |
3rd |
|
Dragapult LZ Box by Yuto Takahashi |
Champions League Sapporo |
5th |
|
Dragapult by Yuki Harata |
Champions League Sapporo |
8th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Mirai Yamaguchi |
Champions League Sapporo |
16th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Hedrick |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
1st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Dean Nezam |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
3rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Grant Manley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
4th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicholas Moffitt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
5th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Eddie North |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
6th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andrew Mahone |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Robb |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
8th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
9th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
10th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jon Eng |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Bergerac |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
12th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Leandro Fernandes |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
13th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jackson Ford |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
14th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
15th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
19th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Michael Meal |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
21st |
|
Gardevoir by Henry Chao |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
22nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Aaron West |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
24th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
25th |
|
Dialga Metang by Michael Davidson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
26th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jesse Parker |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
27th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
28th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Frank Diaz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
29th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Aidan Khus |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
30th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Christian Franco |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
31st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
32nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
33rd |
|
Gardevoir by Philip Nguyen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
34th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
35th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
36th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Adam Kalamat |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
38th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sanjay Sundararajan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
39th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Axel Alvarez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
41st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Riyad Mechel |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
42nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Pearce Blend |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
44th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Bio |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
45th |
|
Pidgeot Control by John Ries |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
47th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Simon Luong |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Jakob Friedman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
50th |
|
Gardevoir by Asher Johnson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
51st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joe Dietrich |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
54th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Bodhi Robinson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jesper Eriksen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
57th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Owen Rhoads |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
58th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abe Morales |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
59th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Julian Gort-Barry |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
60th |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
63rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Chase |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
64th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tristan Rojas |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
65th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Rahim Ameti |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
66th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tim Vince |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
67th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Travis Beckwith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
69th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alexander Welsh |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
71st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Randall Coberly |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
73rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Connor |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
74th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raymond Long |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
75th |
|
Gardevoir by Dominic Viola |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
77th |
|
Dialga Metang by Phil Hollenberg |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
78th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Justin Blanchard |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
79th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by José Torres |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
80th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Isaiah Cheville |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
81st |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Hegyi |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir by Collin Smelcer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Roberto Lozada |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
86th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hunter Smith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
87th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jake Gearhart |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
88th |
|
Charizard by Michael He |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
89th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Maddox Corcoran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
90th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Juan Flores |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
91st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Weiss |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
93rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Justin Tse |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
94th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
96th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sergio Rodriguez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
98th |
|
Dialga Metang by Wesley Hollenberg |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
101st |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Cardenas |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
102nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Cole Riney |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
103rd |
|
Gardevoir by Jacob Peltier |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
104th |
|
Dialga Metang by Derrick Schwarz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
105th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Noah Rees |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
106th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Mauricio Martinez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
107th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brendan Cevasco |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
108th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tai Le |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
109th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sawyer Melban |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
110th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Chen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
111th |
|
Gardevoir by Seth Sharp |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
113th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by John Wanggaard |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
114th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paul Margold |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
115th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Andrew Martin |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
116th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Rickey Sparks |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
118th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Vaughn Swae |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
119th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gwen Tran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
121st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Robert Weidman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
122nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Padget |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
123rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Zhou |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
124th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brock Davis |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
125th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Justin Stites |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
127th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tom Hellkamp |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
128th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Chris Diller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
130th |
|
Gardevoir by Nic Stewart |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
132nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dylan Gunn |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
133rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Will Hildebrandt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
135th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Josh Bennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
136th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Elijah Baranyk-Smith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
137th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Rao |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
138th |
|
Lost Zone Box by William Mangrum |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
142nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Collin Merli-Matthews |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
143rd |
|
Gholdengo by Jose Marrero |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
144th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ramiro Galindo |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
145th |
|
Gholdengo by Josh Wilmerding |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
147th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yosha Riley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
150th |
|
Dialga Metang by Aneil Saini |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
153rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
157th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brennan Jackson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
158th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Sky DelaCruz |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
160th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicholas Hacquebord |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
161st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Frank Mintmire |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
162nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Spencer Axness |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
163rd |
|
Gardevoir by Elliot Muskat |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
164th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Evan Campbell |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
165th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Merlo |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
166th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cole Rosario |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
167th |
|
Lost Zone Box by John Gilomen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
171st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jamie Chesnut |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
172nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Brennan Winkler |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
174th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Burkhardt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
175th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nate Kirksey |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
177th |
|
Gholdengo by Charles Ligato |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
178th |
|
Gholdengo by Jesse Bronson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
179th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tanabat Yungyuanamornrit |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
182nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thomas Veazie |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
183rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Noah Zoldak |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
184th |
|
Gardevoir by Jesse Spencer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
186th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Corey Goss |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
187th |
|
Gardevoir by Stefan Tabaco |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
188th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Juan Mora |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
189th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Ramon Mera |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
191st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Wheeler |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
193rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Matt Chuang |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
195th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Moore |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
196th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Larry Russano |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
197th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cody Hope |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
199th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alana Watanabe |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
200th |
|
Dialga Metang by Dekari Iverson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
201st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Cohen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
202nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Nisen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
203rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Nolan Belcher |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
205th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brandon Dean |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
206th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Patrick Sweany |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
207th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Carter Smith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
208th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Osvaldo Murillo |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
209th |
|
Gardevoir by Chris Johncox |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
210th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jay Cristiano |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
211th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Lion Chen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
214th |
|
Charizard by Gangjun Jin |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
215th |
|
Arceus by Keaton Gill |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
218th |
|
Raging Bolt LZ Box by Domenick Ritchie |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
220th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Lavoie |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
222nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
223rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Patton |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
225th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Cory Tangman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
226th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cody Byrd |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
228th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Gonzalez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
229th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alek Estrada |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
230th |
|
Dialga Metang by Erick Benavides |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
234th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hector Ibarra |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
235th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jacob Kyer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
236th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dillon Ryan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
238th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Martin |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
239th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Luke Miller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
240th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Allen Terry |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
241st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Wilson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
242nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Edwin Chinos |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
243rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Samson Nguyen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
245th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nicolas Magliulo |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Andree Mejía |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thiago Bisewski |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
6th |
|
Gardevoir by Leandro Espindola |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional São Paulo |
1st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Nicolas Galaz |
Regional São Paulo |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Silva |
Regional São Paulo |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ricardo Felipe Hille |
Regional São Paulo |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
Regional São Paulo |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Giovanni Peragallo |
Regional São Paulo |
6th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional São Paulo |
12th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
Regional São Paulo |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Magalhães |
Regional São Paulo |
15th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andres Estefano Gajardo Lopehandia |
Regional São Paulo |
16th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Miguel Angel Rojas Duk |
Regional São Paulo |
17th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Guilherme Lessa |
Regional São Paulo |
19th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Victor Freitas |
Regional São Paulo |
20th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matías Martini Serrano |
Regional São Paulo |
21st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yerco Valencia |
Regional São Paulo |
22nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Diego Franche |
Regional São Paulo |
28th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Daniel Abramovici |
Regional São Paulo |
29th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Andree Mejía |
Regional São Paulo |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gustavo Wada |
Regional São Paulo |
33rd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Wallysson Lima do Couto |
Regional São Paulo |
35th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Henrique Bonenti |
Regional São Paulo |
36th |
|
Gardevoir by Leonardo Braga |
Regional São Paulo |
37th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alejo Antonio Salvador Iturbe |
Regional São Paulo |
38th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional São Paulo |
39th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Vitor Santos Soares |
Regional São Paulo |
40th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Francisco Osorio |
Regional São Paulo |
41st |
|
Gardevoir by Cauã Rafael |
Regional São Paulo |
43rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Lucas Stinguel |
Regional São Paulo |
45th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dalton Acchetta |
Regional São Paulo |
46th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Felipe Carreno |
Regional São Paulo |
49th |
|
Gardevoir by Santiago Prieto |
Regional São Paulo |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Hernandez Canales |
Regional São Paulo |
51st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jorge da Silva Vieira |
Regional São Paulo |
52nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Edgardo Martin Saldivia |
Regional São Paulo |
53rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Gabriel Roide |
Regional São Paulo |
54th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Land |
Regional São Paulo |
56th |
|
Espathra Xatu by João Pedro Medeiros Zambrano |
Regional São Paulo |
57th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Lucas Gusso |
Regional São Paulo |
58th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Jorge |
Regional São Paulo |
60th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vitor Lugon |
Regional São Paulo |
61st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Kaue Sales |
Regional São Paulo |
62nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Carlos Sepúlveda |
Regional São Paulo |
63rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Guilherme Palitos |
Regional São Paulo |
64th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Marco Antônio Silva de Macedo Mota |
Regional São Paulo |
65th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Joao Antonio Cavalcanti |
Regional São Paulo |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Yuiti |
Regional São Paulo |
71st |
|
Espathra Xatu by Laura Caporali Braga |
Regional São Paulo |
73rd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Vinícius Fernandez |
Regional São Paulo |
74th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Samuel Martins |
Regional São Paulo |
76th |
|
Meowscarada by Omar Lima Junior |
Regional São Paulo |
78th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by João Coleoni |
Regional São Paulo |
82nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kaio Marques |
Regional São Paulo |
83rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Anderson Fukuda |
Regional São Paulo |
85th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gustavo Mariano |
Regional São Paulo |
87th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Vinicius La Padula |
Regional São Paulo |
88th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fernando Toratto |
Regional São Paulo |
91st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Philippe Luiz Lima Moreira Pinto |
Regional São Paulo |
93rd |
|
Gardevoir by Luiz Henrique Romanini |
Regional São Paulo |
95th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rodrigo Takenouchi |
Regional São Paulo |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas de Freitas Perella |
Regional São Paulo |
99th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Arthur Pimentel Cordeiro |
Regional São Paulo |
100th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Sávio Oliveira |
Regional São Paulo |
102nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Tomas Ulloa |
Regional São Paulo |
103rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Eduardo Correa |
Regional São Paulo |
104th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Coppio |
Regional São Paulo |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jean Junior |
Regional São Paulo |
106th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Maurício Almeida |
Regional São Paulo |
107th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Marcelo Oliveira |
Regional São Paulo |
108th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Luan Couto |
Regional São Paulo |
109th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Pedro Dossi |
Regional São Paulo |
111th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Otavio Gouveia |
Regional São Paulo |
114th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paulo Lona |
Regional São Paulo |
115th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Erick Fava dos Reis Figueiredo Dias |
Regional São Paulo |
117th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Santoso |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Raymond Siswara Wong |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lim Tje Fei |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Gholdengo by Jun Adenta Isnardi Nanda |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
6th |
|
Charizard by Marvin Julio |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jordan Marcell |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Charizard by Daniel Daniharja Tan |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Audityo Pramudya Mulyo |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
10th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by William Hartato |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Charizard by Rafli Attar Ricco |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
12th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kristian Sumurung |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rudy |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
14th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Vincentius Salim |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Vileplume Control by Takashi Yoneda |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
1st |
|
Vileplume Control by Reika Yoneda |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Shinya Kaneko |
Champions League Aichi |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tomoya Maruyama |
Champions League Aichi |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Taimu Kaku |
Champions League Aichi |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Keiya Sasaki |
Champions League Aichi |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Toshihiro Kai |
Champions League Aichi |
5th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Yuya Nakamae |
Champions League Aichi |
8th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Ryota Suyama |
Champions League Aichi |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kazuya Takahashi |
Champions League Aichi |
12th |
|
Gholdengo by Kazuki Ujimaru |
Champions League Aichi |
14th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Shunta Futaesaku |
Champions League Aichi |
15th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Liam Halliburton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
1st |
|
Gardevoir by Joshua Frink |
Regional Orlando, FL |
3rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Regan Retzloff |
Regional Orlando, FL |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Luke Morsa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
5th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brandon Dean |
Regional Orlando, FL |
7th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
Regional Orlando, FL |
9th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Hunter Butler |
Regional Orlando, FL |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vaughn O'Brien |
Regional Orlando, FL |
15th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Case Bennink |
Regional Orlando, FL |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Patton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
17th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Grant Shen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
18th |
|
Charizard by Anthony Ribeiro |
Regional Orlando, FL |
20th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Kennett |
Regional Orlando, FL |
21st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jon Eng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
25th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Caleb Rogerson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
26th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
27th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brandon Salazar |
Regional Orlando, FL |
28th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jose Roberto Cabriales de Hoyos |
Regional Orlando, FL |
29th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Derek Davis |
Regional Orlando, FL |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tomas Traub |
Regional Orlando, FL |
32nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rowan Stavenow |
Regional Orlando, FL |
33rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ryan Harris |
Regional Orlando, FL |
35th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Orlando, FL |
38th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Vito Tse |
Regional Orlando, FL |
40th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Blake Wray |
Regional Orlando, FL |
41st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Colton Meahl |
Regional Orlando, FL |
42nd |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
Regional Orlando, FL |
43rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jordan Cox |
Regional Orlando, FL |
44th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Orlando, FL |
46th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lucas Xing |
Regional Orlando, FL |
48th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Pearce Blend |
Regional Orlando, FL |
49th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Leandro Fernandes |
Regional Orlando, FL |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tord Reklev |
Regional Orlando, FL |
52nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
54th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gabe Shumway |
Regional Orlando, FL |
55th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Justin Brothers |
Regional Orlando, FL |
58th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Frank Diaz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
59th |
|
Dialga Metang by Joseph Morse |
Regional Orlando, FL |
60th |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Hegyi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
63rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Cohen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
64th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alec Geissler |
Regional Orlando, FL |
66th |
|
Gholdengo by Thomas Seward |
Regional Orlando, FL |
67th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by David Lugo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
68th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
Regional Orlando, FL |
69th |
|
Gardevoir by Mark Dizon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
71st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sami Sekkoum |
Regional Orlando, FL |
72nd |
|
Gholdengo by Pedro Hernandez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
74th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abaan Ahmed |
Regional Orlando, FL |
75th |
|
Gardevoir by Stefan Tabaco |
Regional Orlando, FL |
77th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Asher Campbell |
Regional Orlando, FL |
78th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
79th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Xander Pero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
81st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Elliott Chereches |
Regional Orlando, FL |
82nd |
|
Pidgeot Control by James Kowalski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
83rd |
|
Charizard by Sean Robison |
Regional Orlando, FL |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Zheng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
85th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Checona Alexander |
Regional Orlando, FL |
86th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Anthony Zheng |
Regional Orlando, FL |
87th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Grant Manley |
Regional Orlando, FL |
93rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Dean Nezam |
Regional Orlando, FL |
95th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Greg Minklei |
Regional Orlando, FL |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gilberto Acosta |
Regional Orlando, FL |
97th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Orlando, FL |
99th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Victor Aung |
Regional Orlando, FL |
100th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Prin Basser |
Regional Orlando, FL |
101st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Camden Freeze |
Regional Orlando, FL |
103rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jimmy O'Brien |
Regional Orlando, FL |
104th |
|
Charizard by Gangjun Jin |
Regional Orlando, FL |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sammy Goldschein |
Regional Orlando, FL |
106th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Edwin Arrollo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
108th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Espinosa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
114th |
|
Goodra LZ Box by Michael Bio |
Regional Orlando, FL |
117th |
|
Gholdengo by Jordan Dumlao |
Regional Orlando, FL |
121st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Austin Ellis |
Regional Orlando, FL |
122nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ramiro Galindo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
123rd |
|
Gardevoir by Vincent Owen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
128th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Gabriel Cruz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
131st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Demorizi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
132nd |
|
Gholdengo by Alejandro García Moreno |
Regional Orlando, FL |
133rd |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Ramon Miranda |
Regional Orlando, FL |
136th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Andy Zhang |
Regional Orlando, FL |
138th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Michael Myers |
Regional Orlando, FL |
140th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brandon Nguyen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
141st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Castro |
Regional Orlando, FL |
142nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Thiago Silva |
Regional Orlando, FL |
143rd |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Mora |
Regional Orlando, FL |
145th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Manuel Jorach |
Regional Orlando, FL |
147th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Matthew Nixon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
149th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Christian Chase |
Regional Orlando, FL |
151st |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Daniel Thompson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
155th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Wright |
Regional Orlando, FL |
156th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gavin Zhou |
Regional Orlando, FL |
158th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dawson Meurlot |
Regional Orlando, FL |
161st |
|
Raging Bolt LZ Box by Domenick Ritchie |
Regional Orlando, FL |
163rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tyler Vaughn |
Regional Orlando, FL |
165th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
Regional Orlando, FL |
168th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Brandon Mesimer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
169th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Mike Garcia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
170th |
|
Gardevoir by Harrison Leven |
Regional Orlando, FL |
172nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brandon Ruetschle |
Regional Orlando, FL |
173rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joseph Spiezio |
Regional Orlando, FL |
174th |
|
Pidgeot Control by John Ries |
Regional Orlando, FL |
176th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Marvin Lu Banzon |
Regional Orlando, FL |
179th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Carlos Castro |
Regional Orlando, FL |
180th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Marsden |
Regional Orlando, FL |
181st |
|
Espathra Xatu by CJ Rodriguez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
182nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Davidson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
185th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Brennan Winkler |
Regional Orlando, FL |
187th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Erik Nance |
Regional Orlando, FL |
188th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Dylan Gunn |
Regional Orlando, FL |
191st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ethan Sevigny |
Regional Orlando, FL |
194th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kyle Warner |
Regional Orlando, FL |
195th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kyle Lesniewicz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
197th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jason Fisher |
Regional Orlando, FL |
199th |
|
Charizard by Jacky Su |
Regional Orlando, FL |
204th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Moore-Costa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
205th |
|
Gardevoir by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Orlando, FL |
207th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aaron Han |
Regional Orlando, FL |
210th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jean Alexander |
Regional Orlando, FL |
211th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sammy Ketchum |
Regional Orlando, FL |
214th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cesar Guerrero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
217th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Diego Barrera Moreno |
Regional Orlando, FL |
218th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Leonardo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
221st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Riffe |
Regional Orlando, FL |
223rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jonathan Ramirez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
224th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alonso Salgado |
Regional Orlando, FL |
226th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Terry Miller |
Regional Orlando, FL |
227th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Parker Martin |
Regional Orlando, FL |
228th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jarred Ingersoll |
Regional Orlando, FL |
231st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Richard Serrato II |
Regional Orlando, FL |
232nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Hector Roman Jr |
Regional Orlando, FL |
233rd |
|
Gholdengo by Abigael Dalziel |
Regional Orlando, FL |
239th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Maximino Mendez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
240th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Thiele |
Regional Orlando, FL |
242nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Elias Eskaff Diaz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
243rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Seth Ramos |
Regional Orlando, FL |
244th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Romano |
Regional Orlando, FL |
245th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Logan Cox |
Regional Orlando, FL |
247th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Bryan Quah |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
1st |
|
Charizard by Lok Wei Ye |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Rasyidi Anoor |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ong Wen Hui |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Khor |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Choy Kwok Hoe |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Perth |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jordan Palmer |
Regional Perth |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Perth |
3rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jettano Posani |
Regional Perth |
4th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Perth |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Max Prescott |
Regional Perth |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haruki Miwa |
Regional Perth |
9th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Hayden Matthews |
Regional Perth |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Natalie Millar |
Regional Perth |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Leong |
Regional Perth |
15th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Callum Walker |
Regional Perth |
16th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Sylvie Gallager |
Regional Perth |
17th |
|
Meowscarada by Thomas Slater |
Regional Perth |
18th |
|
Dialga Metang by Chen Junhan |
Regional Perth |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir by Lewis Stevens |
Regional Perth |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Timothy Uyeda |
Regional Perth |
26th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Rory Sharpe |
Regional Perth |
27th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jordan Ung |
Regional Perth |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Chung-Yin Johnny Chan |
Regional Perth |
29th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Christian Sky Mendoza |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rhian Famaran |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir by Earl Yu |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Joshua Doctolero |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by John Eduard Bacalangco |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
6th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aira Pineda |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kelvin Klein Lazam |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Carlo Neria |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Charizard by Aki Gulmatico |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Akira Vargas |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
12th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Shawn Matthew Gueco |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard by Daniel Bernas |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
14th |
|
Dialga Metang by Varrian Co Ilao |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Dialga Metang by Joshua Myles Lim |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tord Reklev |
EUIC 2024, London |
1st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Isaiah Bradner |
EUIC 2024, London |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
EUIC 2024, London |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
EUIC 2024, London |
9th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
EUIC 2024, London |
12th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by George Giannoulidis |
EUIC 2024, London |
13th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Azul Garcia Griego |
EUIC 2024, London |
14th |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
EUIC 2024, London |
18th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Caleb Gedemer |
EUIC 2024, London |
19th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tom Hellkamp |
EUIC 2024, London |
20th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ryan Miller |
EUIC 2024, London |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir by Stéphane Ivanoff |
EUIC 2024, London |
23rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aidan Khus |
EUIC 2024, London |
25th |
|
Espathra Xatu by Braiden Elfert |
EUIC 2024, London |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
EUIC 2024, London |
27th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Fabrizio Inga Silva |
EUIC 2024, London |
29th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Weifeng Lu |
EUIC 2024, London |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Austin Drake |
EUIC 2024, London |
32nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Allan Xu |
EUIC 2024, London |
33rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hector Ibarra |
EUIC 2024, London |
34th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Hiriomu Sasaki |
EUIC 2024, London |
35th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Emma Hagen |
EUIC 2024, London |
36th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Facundo Facio |
EUIC 2024, London |
37th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sackett Brehmer |
EUIC 2024, London |
40th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Julius Mo Krag |
EUIC 2024, London |
41st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Daichi Tamai |
EUIC 2024, London |
43rd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Manuel Wiechert |
EUIC 2024, London |
44th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Mao |
EUIC 2024, London |
45th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Yerco Valencia |
EUIC 2024, London |
48th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Anastazja Clappison |
EUIC 2024, London |
49th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Taisei Kodama |
EUIC 2024, London |
51st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Connor |
EUIC 2024, London |
52nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Vicente García Távora |
EUIC 2024, London |
53rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ng Zheng Wei Gerrard |
EUIC 2024, London |
55th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Grant Manley |
EUIC 2024, London |
56th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jared Grimes |
EUIC 2024, London |
57th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Xing |
EUIC 2024, London |
60th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Northey |
EUIC 2024, London |
61st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
EUIC 2024, London |
63rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Edwyn Mesman |
EUIC 2024, London |
64th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Nathan Ginsburg |
EUIC 2024, London |
65th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ciaran Farah |
EUIC 2024, London |
73rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Leandro Fernandes |
EUIC 2024, London |
74th |
|
Gholdengo by Karl Fletcher |
EUIC 2024, London |
78th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Konsta Kallama |
EUIC 2024, London |
79th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
EUIC 2024, London |
80th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Masahiro Iwamoto |
EUIC 2024, London |
81st |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Daniel Husevik |
EUIC 2024, London |
82nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Cristian Sarnataro |
EUIC 2024, London |
83rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jack Moore |
EUIC 2024, London |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Robb |
EUIC 2024, London |
85th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Raz Wolpe |
EUIC 2024, London |
86th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Giorgio Danesino |
EUIC 2024, London |
87th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Bergerac |
EUIC 2024, London |
89th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Case Bennink |
EUIC 2024, London |
90th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Pianka |
EUIC 2024, London |
91st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Karel Maertens |
EUIC 2024, London |
93rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Lennard Kolletzki |
EUIC 2024, London |
94th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Arjun Khadse |
EUIC 2024, London |
96th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Damian Gabriel Riquel |
EUIC 2024, London |
98th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Reiji Nishiguchi |
EUIC 2024, London |
99th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Adel Moussaoui |
EUIC 2024, London |
102nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Joey Gaffney |
EUIC 2024, London |
104th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Kian Amini |
EUIC 2024, London |
106th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Martyn Tristram |
EUIC 2024, London |
107th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicholas Moffitt |
EUIC 2024, London |
109th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Michael Diaz |
EUIC 2024, London |
110th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Evan Jensen |
EUIC 2024, London |
111th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jon Eng |
EUIC 2024, London |
112th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sebastián Iturra |
EUIC 2024, London |
114th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by William Shestock |
EUIC 2024, London |
118th |
|
Dialga Metang by Gerard McCullough |
EUIC 2024, London |
124th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by James Simms |
EUIC 2024, London |
125th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sam Evans |
EUIC 2024, London |
126th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Stian Nilsson |
EUIC 2024, London |
128th |
|
Arceus Armarouge by Yan Pisani |
EUIC 2024, London |
129th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michele Schiraldi |
EUIC 2024, London |
130th |
|
Charizard by Juan Pablo Castelli |
EUIC 2024, London |
131st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Manuel Betancort Pérez |
EUIC 2024, London |
134th |
|
Lost Zone Box by David Weir |
EUIC 2024, London |
135th |
|
Ursaluna Pidgeot by Vincent Marcus Munk |
EUIC 2024, London |
137th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Dalibor Vukelic |
EUIC 2024, London |
139th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Rahul Reddy |
EUIC 2024, London |
140th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Michael Chen |
EUIC 2024, London |
143rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Frank Diaz |
EUIC 2024, London |
144th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Blake Wray |
EUIC 2024, London |
146th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Nicola Milella |
EUIC 2024, London |
149th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sander Wojcik |
EUIC 2024, London |
152nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Cornwall |
EUIC 2024, London |
154th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Raymond Long |
EUIC 2024, London |
156th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Angus Johnson |
EUIC 2024, London |
157th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Travis Beckwith |
EUIC 2024, London |
161st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tobias Andersen |
EUIC 2024, London |
162nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alex Hill |
EUIC 2024, London |
164th |
|
Dialga Metang by Chrisowalantis Amanatidis |
EUIC 2024, London |
165th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nofoume Ben Ahmed aly |
EUIC 2024, London |
167th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Oscar Madsen |
EUIC 2024, London |
168th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Thomas Jones |
EUIC 2024, London |
169th |
|
Lost Box Charizard by Alex Neseyif-Deakin |
EUIC 2024, London |
171st |
|
Lost Zone Box by Marco Perico |
EUIC 2024, London |
172nd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Brando Longino |
EUIC 2024, London |
173rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Francesco Parazzini |
EUIC 2024, London |
174th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ethan Rible |
EUIC 2024, London |
175th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gracjan Sass |
EUIC 2024, London |
176th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Grant Shen |
EUIC 2024, London |
177th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Lisa Steinmüller |
EUIC 2024, London |
178th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jacob Kendrick |
EUIC 2024, London |
180th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Daniel Zhou |
EUIC 2024, London |
181st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Will Schoeffler |
EUIC 2024, London |
184th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Dustin Bachmann |
EUIC 2024, London |
185th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Addie Ward |
EUIC 2024, London |
186th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Alberto Conti |
EUIC 2024, London |
188th |
|
Dialga Metang by Andrew Kennett |
EUIC 2024, London |
189th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Czajkowski |
EUIC 2024, London |
190th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jacob Tunbridge de Orfe |
EUIC 2024, London |
191st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sean van Dijk |
EUIC 2024, London |
193rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Peter Lo |
EUIC 2024, London |
196th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jac Carter |
EUIC 2024, London |
197th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Guilherme Fernandes |
EUIC 2024, London |
199th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sami Sekkoum |
EUIC 2024, London |
200th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Matt Vandersluys |
EUIC 2024, London |
201st |
|
Charizard by Michael He |
EUIC 2024, London |
202nd |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Marius Hinderberger |
EUIC 2024, London |
203rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jimmy O'Brien |
EUIC 2024, London |
205th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sawyer Melban |
EUIC 2024, London |
206th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Joshua Galys |
EUIC 2024, London |
207th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jakub Koenner |
EUIC 2024, London |
208th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Michael Hessing |
EUIC 2024, London |
210th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Tyler Vaughn |
EUIC 2024, London |
213th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Antoine Lestarquis |
EUIC 2024, London |
214th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Lesage |
EUIC 2024, London |
215th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jakub Obdržálek |
EUIC 2024, London |
216th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Iain Harding |
EUIC 2024, London |
218th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Kristian Hodas |
EUIC 2024, London |
219th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jimmy Marcus Munk |
EUIC 2024, London |
222nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Josh Bond |
EUIC 2024, London |
223rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Junior |
EUIC 2024, London |
224th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Owen Rhoads |
EUIC 2024, London |
227th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by Jordy Vanhaelst |
EUIC 2024, London |
230th |
|
Banette Gardevoir by András Lukáts |
EUIC 2024, London |
231st |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Joseph Franzo |
EUIC 2024, London |
234th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Joao Antonio Cavalcanti |
EUIC 2024, London |
235th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Chris Wilkinson |
EUIC 2024, London |
239th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Henry Wu |
EUIC 2024, London |
240th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jack Blyth |
EUIC 2024, London |
246th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Ben Ahmadi |
EUIC 2024, London |
249th |
|
Gholdengo by Peter Stone |
EUIC 2024, London |
250th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Jari Bonsee |
EUIC 2024, London |
251st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raz Shamir |
EUIC 2024, London |
259th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Hugo De Torres |
EUIC 2024, London |
260th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sam Chen |
EUIC 2024, London |
261st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Fares Sekkoum |
EUIC 2024, London |
262nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Edelson |
EUIC 2024, London |
264th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dominik Blache |
EUIC 2024, London |
265th |
|
Gholdengo by Jelle van Kampen |
EUIC 2024, London |
266th |
|
Dialga Metang by Jingyu Jiang |
EUIC 2024, London |
267th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Jan Fischer |
EUIC 2024, London |
268th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jack Snell |
EUIC 2024, London |
269th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Craig Pendrill |
EUIC 2024, London |
270th |
|
Gholdengo by Julius Schürhoff |
EUIC 2024, London |
272nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Bozhan Vegenov |
EUIC 2024, London |
273rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Surawut Rattanavitya |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Jetnipat Likitsombat |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Yotee Jearanikoon |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
4th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Satira Thachaphan |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Gardevoir by Nattaphong Malode |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
9th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Sutimon Sarachantapong |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
10th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Jirasit Polboon |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kowit Khongchua |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
14th |
|
Charizard by Kenta Mori |
Champions League Fukuoka |
4th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Kento Imao |
Champions League Fukuoka |
5th |
|
Giratina LZ Box by Ryuki Okada |
Champions League Fukuoka |
11th |
|
Charizard by Keishi Yamada |
Champions League Fukuoka |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Shuhei Oka |
Champions League Fukuoka |
15th |
|
Lost Zone Box by Nobuhiko Shimizu |
Champions League Fukuoka |
16th |