Latest Updates:
SV6 City Leagues
•
Indianapolis
•
CL Sapporo
English
日本語
Deutsch
Français
Español
Italiano
Português
Cards
Cards
Tournaments
Decks
Players
Tournaments
Decks
Cards
Advanced Search
Search Syntax
Translations
Tools
Proxy Printer
Swiss Calculator
Image Generator
DrawCalc
Tabletop
Deck Builder (Beta)
More
Rankings
Blog
Play
This website is supported by ads.
探検家の先導
Wild Force #90
Decklists that include this card
Edit tournament filter
Time
Select Options
Modern era
Legacy era
Past month
Past 3 months
Past 6 months
Past 12 months
2023–2024
2022–2023
2021–2022
2020–2021
2019–2020
2018–2019
2017–2018
2016–2017
2015–2016
2014–2015
2013–2014
2012–2013
2011–2012
Type
Select Options
Regional
International
Worlds
Special Event
National
Champions League
Regional League
Online Event
Players Cup
Invitational
Format
Select Options
Standard
Expanded
Standard (JP)
Expanded (JP)
Region
Select Options
Europe
North America
Latin America
Oceania
Asia
Other
Apply Selection
Deck
Tournament
Place
Ancient Box by Makoto Furukawa
Champions League Sapporo
10th
Roaring Moon by Aiden Toler
Regional Indianapolis, IN
43rd
Ancient Box by Mac Currie
Regional Indianapolis, IN
46th
Roaring Moon by Jovad Cruz
Regional Indianapolis, IN
82nd
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Emmet Hurley
Regional Indianapolis, IN
85th
Ancient Box by Max Vang
Regional Indianapolis, IN
95th
Ancient Box by Jake Ewart
Regional Indianapolis, IN
99th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Connor Woolf
Regional Indianapolis, IN
139th
Ancient Box by Nick Robinson
Regional Indianapolis, IN
151st
Ancient Box by Megan McBreairty
Regional Indianapolis, IN
152nd
Ancient Box by Adam Caracciolo
Regional Indianapolis, IN
156th
Ancient Box by Carlos Fernandez
Regional Indianapolis, IN
185th
Ancient Box by Alec Ward
Regional Indianapolis, IN
212th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by John Cook
Regional Indianapolis, IN
213th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Taylor Norris
Regional Indianapolis, IN
227th
Ancient Box by Peter Bolin
Regional Indianapolis, IN
233rd
Ancient Box by Facundo Facio
Special Event Buenos Aires
2nd
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Javier Gamboa
Regional São Paulo
10th
Ancient Box by Thiago Giovannetti Marques Ricardo
Regional São Paulo
23rd
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andres Lostaunau
Regional São Paulo
24th
Ancient Box by João Gabriel Penteado
Regional São Paulo
34th
Ancient Box by Matias Matricardi
Regional São Paulo
47th
Ancient Box by Felipe Barreto
Regional São Paulo
77th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Iago Tasca
Regional São Paulo
81st
Ancient Box by Facundo Facio
Regional São Paulo
86th
Ancient Box by Damian Fernandez Urroz
Regional São Paulo
97th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by José Eduardo da Silva Zambon Junior
Regional São Paulo
101st
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Gustavo Bedendo
Regional São Paulo
110th
Roaring Moon by Andre Porto
Regional São Paulo
118th
Ancient Box by Christian
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3
1st
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andrew Januristy Romero
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3
16th
Ancient Box by Jake Ewart
Regional Orlando, FL
2nd
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Cyrus McCane
Regional Orlando, FL
6th
Ancient Box by Damian Fernandez Urroz
Regional Orlando, FL
36th
Roaring Moon by Jovad Cruz
Regional Orlando, FL
47th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Julio Santos De Leon
Regional Orlando, FL
56th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Duncan Crowley
Regional Orlando, FL
57th
Ancient Box by Cameron Shenoy
Regional Orlando, FL
61st
Ancient Box by Diego Varea Barrera
Regional Orlando, FL
92nd
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Sean Cowan
Regional Orlando, FL
107th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Michael Ramos
Regional Orlando, FL
110th
Ancient Box by Brendan Gleason
Regional Orlando, FL
111th
Great Tusk Mill by Grafton Roll
Regional Orlando, FL
130th
Ancient Box by Matthew Wood
Regional Orlando, FL
139th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Evan Campbell
Regional Orlando, FL
144th
Ancient Box by Charlie Lockyer
Regional Orlando, FL
146th
Ancient Box by Gabriel Perez
Regional Orlando, FL
152nd
Arceus Regidrago by Tony Quach
Regional Orlando, FL
160th
Ancient Box by Nathaniel Lamar
Regional Orlando, FL
183rd
Ancient Box by Chris Degner
Regional Orlando, FL
196th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Daniel Dempster
Regional Orlando, FL
201st
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Vincent Vuong
Regional Orlando, FL
202nd
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Nguyen Nguyen
Regional Orlando, FL
206th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Justin Kulas
Regional Orlando, FL
213th
Ancient Box by Hugo Fuerte Vieyra
Regional Orlando, FL
215th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Harrison Dollar
Regional Orlando, FL
219th
Ancient Box by Everardo Garduno
Regional Orlando, FL
220th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Tyler Mathews
Regional Orlando, FL
229th
Ancient Box by Loh Win Soon
Singapore Regional League Vol.3
4th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Tim Franklin
Regional Perth
6th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Sean Takemoto
Regional Perth
13th
Ancient Box by Darcy Ryan
Regional Perth
20th
Ancient Box by Meng Hon Chow
Regional Perth
25th
Ancient Box by Julian Luvara
Regional Perth
31st
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Mark Høstrup
EUIC 2024, London
7th
Ancient Box by João Pedro Medeiros Zambrano
EUIC 2024, London
11th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Andres David Torres
EUIC 2024, London
16th
Ancient Box by Riccardo Coviello
EUIC 2024, London
42nd
Ancient Box by Matias Matricardi
EUIC 2024, London
50th
Ancient Box by Vinícius Fernandez
EUIC 2024, London
75th
Ancient Box by Diego Cassiraga
EUIC 2024, London
97th
Ancient Box by Louis Westmoreland
EUIC 2024, London
103rd
Ancient Box by Robin Schulz
EUIC 2024, London
105th
Ancient Box by Cameron Shenoy
EUIC 2024, London
119th
Ancient Box by Nathan Stratford
EUIC 2024, London
121st
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Nikolai Røssel
EUIC 2024, London
133rd
Ancient Box by Gabriel Perez
EUIC 2024, London
166th
Roaring Moon by Nick Flores
EUIC 2024, London
179th
Great Tusk Mill by Ben Rodgers
EUIC 2024, London
204th
Roaring Moon Dudunsparce by Arthur Vincent
EUIC 2024, London
225th
Great Tusk Mill by Supsit Varepontaweesen
Thailand Regional League Vol.3
7th
Ancient Box by Chutipon Maksakun
Thailand Regional League Vol.3
12th
Ancient Box by Naoto Takahashi
Champions League Fukuoka
9th
Great Tusk Mill by Takeru Yamano
Champions League Fukuoka
12th
Return to card page