|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Future Iron Hands by Solomon Shurge |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
23rd |
|
Future Box by Dylan Donley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
61st |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Sergio Rodriguez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
98th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Brendan Acre |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
129th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Michael Anderson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
176th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Ethan Schnulle |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
180th |
|
Future Iron Hands by David Ceculski |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
190th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Russell Culver |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
192nd |
|
Future Box by Tyler Smashey |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
217th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Michael Gordon |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
221st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Nicole Miller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
231st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Trevor Simpson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
237th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Gaston Kitela |
Regional São Paulo |
48th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Vinicius Pedro da Silveira |
Regional São Paulo |
66th |
|
Miraidon by Alejandro Luciano Eijo |
Regional São Paulo |
67th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Lucas Alkmin |
Regional São Paulo |
68th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Lucas Paraizo |
Regional São Paulo |
80th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Caio Vega |
Regional São Paulo |
92nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Claudio Ferla |
Regional São Paulo |
112th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Eduardo Dorcinio |
Regional São Paulo |
113th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Rodrigo Da Silva Paranhas |
Regional São Paulo |
116th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Shota Nagai |
Champions League Aichi |
6th |
|
Iron Thorns by Taiji Maruyama |
Champions League Aichi |
10th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Baldemar Merlo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
14th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Scott DeGraw |
Regional Orlando, FL |
22nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Mark Marullo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
23rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Steven Hamula |
Regional Orlando, FL |
62nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Kier Elizarraraz |
Regional Orlando, FL |
70th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Paul Doherty |
Regional Orlando, FL |
73rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Devron Birkmire |
Regional Orlando, FL |
76th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Brad Brown |
Regional Orlando, FL |
88th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joseph Perez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
115th |
|
Future Box by Michael Marino |
Regional Orlando, FL |
120th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Juan Escalera |
Regional Orlando, FL |
124th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alberto Revilla |
Regional Orlando, FL |
126th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Robert Adams |
Regional Orlando, FL |
129th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Anthony Thiessen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
134th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alexis Gonzalez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
135th |
|
Future Box by Jared Wilson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
150th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Diego Cassiraga |
Regional Orlando, FL |
153rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by David Ceculski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
159th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Cristian Godoy |
Regional Orlando, FL |
162nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Patrick Bolton |
Regional Orlando, FL |
164th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joseph Hildebrand |
Regional Orlando, FL |
167th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Josh Keevil |
Regional Orlando, FL |
208th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Aj Plazewski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
212th |
|
Future Box by Dylan Donley |
Regional Orlando, FL |
241st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Evan Chiang |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
6th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Christopher Cheung |
Regional Perth |
14th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Austin Wang |
Regional Perth |
32nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Uffe Axelsen |
EUIC 2024, London |
5th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Juho Kallama |
EUIC 2024, London |
6th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Simone Soldo |
EUIC 2024, London |
10th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Solomon Shurge |
EUIC 2024, London |
15th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Simon Tschan |
EUIC 2024, London |
21st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Matteo Galanti |
EUIC 2024, London |
47th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Goncalo Pereira |
EUIC 2024, London |
54th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Maddox Corcoran |
EUIC 2024, London |
62nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Dalten Cross |
EUIC 2024, London |
67th |
|
Future Iron Hands by James Hart |
EUIC 2024, London |
70th |
|
Future Box by Morgan Edwards |
EUIC 2024, London |
76th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Bastian Silva |
EUIC 2024, London |
80th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Noah Sawyer |
EUIC 2024, London |
88th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Jonathan Sharpling |
EUIC 2024, London |
101st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Thomas Naylor |
EUIC 2024, London |
116th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Sergio Ravelli |
EUIC 2024, London |
123rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Scott Burgess |
EUIC 2024, London |
132nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Joe Pearcey |
EUIC 2024, London |
138th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Donald MacGillivray |
EUIC 2024, London |
153rd |
|
Lost Zone Box by Thomas Jones |
EUIC 2024, London |
169th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Gregory Playter |
EUIC 2024, London |
198th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Jon Lowe |
EUIC 2024, London |
228th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Alessandro Tomé |
EUIC 2024, London |
241st |
|
Future Iron Hands by Théo Grimoud |
EUIC 2024, London |
242nd |
|
Future Iron Hands by James Barclay |
EUIC 2024, London |
243rd |
|
Future Iron Hands by Sergio Marcos |
EUIC 2024, London |
255th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Ryan Pang |
EUIC 2024, London |
257th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Rafal Gizinski |
EUIC 2024, London |
258th |
|
Miraidon by Charlie Lockyer |
Regional Vancouver |
6th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Hale Obernolte |
Regional Vancouver |
10th |
|
Miraidon by Liam Halliburton |
Regional Vancouver |
25th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Vancouver |
46th |
|
Miraidon by Derek OBryan |
Regional Vancouver |
73rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Troy Campbell |
Regional Vancouver |
87th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Scott Patchett |
Regional Vancouver |
94th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Jirayut Pomsore |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Kamonpat Peeyachotanan |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Claudio Ferla |
Regional Goiânia |
6th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Gabriel Roide |
Regional Goiânia |
50th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Alexandre Sole |
Special Event Utrecht |
58th |
|
Future Iron Hands by Ryoma Ichihara |
Champions League Fukuoka |
14th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Mathias Jakobsen |
Regional Dortmund |
9th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Arthur Vincent |
Regional Dortmund |
68th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
6th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Greg Kerien |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
61st |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Noah Sawyer |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
63rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Connor Bird |
Regional Liverpool |
64th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Dominic Charlton |
Regional Liverpool |
127th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Daniel Fappiano |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
15th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
38th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jonathan Valenzuela |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
88th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Gabriel Cruz |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
126th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Graham Kovach |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
152nd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Corey Dancause |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
161st |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional Portland, OR |
45th |
|
Iron Valiant Box by Ray Chen |
Regional Portland, OR |
83rd |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Kolton Munson |
Regional Portland, OR |
126th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Pedro Estrada |
Regional Portland, OR |
128th |
|
Miraidon by Wonjun Kim |
Korean League Season 1 |
9th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Masato Matsushita |
Champions League Kyoto |
7th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Nicholas Dalziel |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
18th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jeremiah Schmutz |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
136th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tyler Mathews |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
165th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Neil Williamson |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
198th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Robert Lau |
Regional Stuttgart |
24th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Jakub Koenner |
Regional Stuttgart |
54th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Martin Desombre |
Regional Stuttgart |
83rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Caroline Ferino |
Regional Stuttgart |
84th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Ithiel Arki |
Regional Stuttgart |
88th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Arthur Vincent |
Regional Stuttgart |
97th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Luke Doran |
Regional Gdańsk |
15th |
|
Urshifu Iron Valiant by Alexandre Sole |
Regional Gdańsk |
26th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Caroline Ferino |
Regional Gdańsk |
29th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Liliana Imrichová |
Regional Gdańsk |
94th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Szymon Domżalski |
Regional Gdańsk |
103rd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Brisbane |
10th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Tim Franklin |
Regional Brisbane |
15th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Christian Hasbani |
Regional Brisbane |
26th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Noah Sawyer |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
2nd |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Magnus Pedersen |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
60th |
|
Entei Iron Valiant by Wellington Luis Lins Zoobi Filho |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
74th |