Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Garbodorgarbodor97,50013.27%
2Decidueyedecidueye92,75012.62%
3Yveltalyveltal80,50010.96%
4Darkraidarkrai58,7508.00%
5Volcanionvolcanion53,7507.32%
6Mega Rayquazamrayquaza42,0005.72%
7Gardevoirgardevoir33,0004.49%
8Greninjagreninja31,5004.29%
9Vespiquenvespiquen26,2503.57%
10Mega Mewtwommewtwo24,2503.30%
11Golisopodgolisopod24,0003.27%
12Mega Gardevoirmgardevoir21,5002.93%
13Rainbow Forcexerneas17,0002.31%
14Zoroark Breakzoroark13,5001.84%
15Gyaradosgyarados13,0001.77%