Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Zoroarkzoroark244,50032.04%
2Buzzwolebuzzwole175,75023.03%
3Garbodorgarbodor51,7506.78%
4Gardevoirgardevoir44,5005.83%
5Malamarmalamar40,5005.31%
6Vikavoltvikavolt25,0003.28%
7Rayquazarayquaza24,0003.15%
8Greninjagreninja23,7503.11%
9Golisopodgolisopod22,0002.88%
10Volcanionvolcanion20,7502.72%
11Zygardezygarde-o10,5001.38%
12Non-GX Buzzwolebuzzwole9,5001.25%
13Decidueyedecidueye9,2501.21%
14Silvallysilvally8,5001.11%
15Ho-Oh Kiawehooh6,5000.85%