Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Zoroarkzoroark294,25031.47%
2Buzzwolebuzzwole186,75019.97%
3Garbodorgarbodor78,5008.40%
4Gardevoirgardevoir54,7505.86%
5Malamarmalamar40,7504.36%
6Greninjagreninja27,0002.89%
7Golisopodgolisopod25,7502.75%
8Vikavoltvikavolt25,2502.70%
9Volcanionvolcanion24,7502.65%
10Rayquazarayquaza24,0002.57%
11Night Marchjoltik21,0002.25%
12Zygardezygarde-o10,5001.12%
13Non-GX Buzzwolebuzzwole9,5001.02%
14Decidueyedecidueye9,2500.99%
15Silvallysilvally9,0000.96%