Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Zoroarkzoroark178,00020.79%
2Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu113,75013.28%
3Zapdoszapdos83,5009.75%
4Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram67,2507.85%
5Malamarmalamar57,7506.74%
6Blacephalonblacephalon50,5005.90%
7Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo34,0003.97%
8Non-GX Buzzwolebuzzwole27,5003.21%
9Wall Stallwailord27,0003.15%
10Seismitoadseismitoad25,2502.95%
11Buzzwolebuzzwole18,2502.13%
12Trevenanttrevenant15,2501.78%
13Vikavoltvikavolt14,2501.66%
14Blastoiseblastoise12,7501.49%
15Granbullgranbull11,2501.31%