Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo85,75019.54%
2Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu37,2508.49%
3Zacianzacian37,0008.43%
4Gardevoir & Sylveon Tag Teamgardevoir33,7507.69%
4Arceus & Dialga & Palkia Tag Teamarceus33,7507.69%
6Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram31,5007.18%
7Oranguru Controloranguru26,7506.10%
8Blacephalonblacephalon22,5005.13%
9Garchomp & Giratina Tag Teamgarchomp17,5003.99%
10Malamarmalamar14,0003.19%
11Zoroarkzoroark13,5003.08%
12Rowlet & Exeggutor Tag Teamrowlet12,0002.74%
13Trevenant & Dusknoir Tag Teamtrevenant9,7502.22%
14Blacephalonblacephalon8,2501.88%
15Greninja & Zoroark Tag Teamgreninja6,5001.48%