Champions League Aichi - Standard Japan

27th March 2021 | 1418 Players | Tag Bolt - Matchless Fighters

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Mewtwo & Mew Tag Team184.70
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo35718.75%22.53%
2Zacianzacian34218.75%16.60%
3Rapid Strike Urshifuurshifu-rapid-strike-gmax33918.75%15.42%
4Centiskorchcentiskorch-gmax23212.50%12.65%
4Victinivictini23212.50%12.65%
6Inteleoninteleon1226.25%8.70%
7Eternatuseternatus-emax1166.25%6.32%
8Blacephalonblacephalon1136.25%5.14%