Regional Roanoke, VA USA

26th May 2018 | 401 Players | Black & White - Forbidden Light |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Trevenant107.86
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Trevenanttrevenant88725.00%24.93%
2Buzzwolebuzzwole68318.75%23.78%
3Zoroarkzoroark55215.63%14.90%
4Night Marchjoltik43612.50%10.32%
5Garbodorgarbodor3289.38%8.02%
6Wall Stallwailord1213.13%6.02%
7Seismitoadseismitoad2166.25%4.58%
8Vespiquenvespiquen1103.13%2.87%
9Greninjagreninja183.13%2.29%
9Malamarmalamar183.13%2.29%