All decklists including Counter Catcher

Zones
Seasons
Tournaments
Formats
Apply
DeckTournamentPlace
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Lucas BensonRegional Collinsville, IL3rd
hoopaHoopa Walls by John MostowyRegional Collinsville, IL4th
clefairyDoll Stall by Zachary CooperRegional Collinsville, IL8th
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Rowan StavenowRegional Collinsville, IL11th
clefairyDoll Stall by Brendan DixonRegional Collinsville, IL17th
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Connor FintonRegional Collinsville, IL20th
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Eric ShenRegional Collinsville, IL21st
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Gabriel SmartRegional Collinsville, IL22nd
clefairyDoll Stall by Isaac MilaskiRegional Collinsville, IL24th
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Bob ZhangRegional Collinsville, IL25th
florgesFlorges Dolls by Nathan BrowerRegional Collinsville, IL28th
clefairyDoll Stall by Evan MaloneRegional Collinsville, IL31st
clefairyDoll Stall by Dylan GunnRegional Collinsville, IL32nd
clefairyDoll Stall by Thomas HappelRegional Collinsville, IL35th
clefairyDoll Stall by Evan SmithRegional Collinsville, IL40th
cinccinoCinccino Control by Jake EwartRegional Collinsville, IL41st
trevenantTrevenant by Sam ElliottRegional Collinsville, IL42nd
clefairyDoll Stall by Brady HeathRegional Collinsville, IL43rd
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Carrington HuffmanRegional Collinsville, IL44th
clefairyDoll Stall by Alexander PinedaRegional Collinsville, IL51st
clefairyDoll Stall by James LangleyRegional Collinsville, IL56th
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Nicholas MoffittRegional Collinsville, IL57th
clefairyDoll Stall by Jeffrey TorresRegional Collinsville, IL60th
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Ryan PenaRegional Collinsville, IL69th
rowletRowlet & Alolan Exeggutor Vileplume by Gibson Archer-TangRegional Dallas, TX3rd
trevenantTrevenant & Dusknoir Tag Team by Pablo MezaRegional Dallas, TX5th
hoopaHoopa Walls by John MostowyRegional Dallas, TX11th
clefairyDoll Stall by Joey RuettigerRegional Dallas, TX17th
ultra_necrozmaUltra Necrozma by Harry WadaRegional Dallas, TX31st
raichuShock Lock by Nathan BrowerRegional Dallas, TX49th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Dexter Allan ReillyRegional Dallas, TX56th
trevenantTrevenant by Bob ZhangRegional Dallas, TX59th
clefairyDoll Stall by Caban SchwartzentruberRegional Dallas, TX68th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Seo Taek ByunKorean League Season 19th
arceusADP Tag Team Box by Sangyoon JeongKorean League Season 112th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Michael PramawatRegional Portland, OR2nd
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Daniel AltavillaRegional Portland, OR3rd
zoroarkZoroark Control by Calvin ConnerRegional Portland, OR34th
oranguruPidgeotto Control by Caleb GedemerRegional Portland, OR35th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Zachary CooperRegional Portland, OR48th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Grant ManleyRegional Richmond, VA3rd
zoroarkZoroark Control by Michael PramawatRegional Richmond, VA5th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Rowan StavenowRegional Richmond, VA6th
trevenantTrevenant by Bryan HunterRegional Richmond, VA9th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Isaiah BradnerRegional Richmond, VA17th
regirockRegirock Walls by James LangleyRegional Richmond, VA30th
trevenantTrevenant by Luke MorsaRegional Richmond, VA31st
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Vance KelleyInternational Columbus, OH15th
blacephalonBlacephalon by Jon EngInternational Columbus, OH18th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Kevin TranInternational Columbus, OH33rd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Ryan SimonsInternational Columbus, OH67th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Tristen PenceInternational Columbus, OH80th
granbullGranbull by Paden RichardInternational Columbus, OH110th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Sander WojcikRegional Jonkoping3rd
shedinjaShedinja Control by Marton SkjaevelandRegional Jonkoping9th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Simon EriksenRegional Jonkoping14th
granbullGranbull by Ryno van SchoorSPE Cape Town3rd
weezingWeezing Spread by Jimmy PendarvisOrigins Open5th
weezingWeezing Spread by Michael PramawatOrigins Open8th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Marco Cifuentes MetaRegional Santiago4th
weezingWeezing Spread by Gwangseok SeoKorean League Final Season2nd
weezingWeezing Spread by Ji Hun ChoiKorean League Final Season3rd
granbullGranbull by Arlo NeelRegional Madison, WI32nd
weezingWeezing Spread by Sam ElliottRegional Madison, WI47th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Mike GibbsRegional Madison, WI49th
vikavoltVikavolt Charjabug by Chris HoagRegional Madison, WI53rd
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Frank PercicRegional Madison, WI56th
granbullGranbull by Alec GeisslerRegional Madison, WI57th
weezingWeezing Spread by Joshua ParksRegional Madison, WI64th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Hoopa by Andre PortoRegional Sao Paulo11th
weezingWeezing Spread by Paulo Gouveia de FreitasRegional Sao Paulo12th
weezingWeezing Spread by Jhonattan NascimentoRegional Sao Paulo18th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Vileplume by Preston EllisRegional Santa Clara, CA6th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Adrian Mejia GalvezRegional Santa Clara, CA12th
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Hoopa by Peter KicaRegional Santa Clara, CA15th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Luke GjerdeRegional Santa Clara, CA17th
weezingWeezing Spread by Hunter ButlerRegional Santa Clara, CA21st
vikavoltVikavolt Charjabug by Alfredo GarciaRegional Santa Clara, CA31st
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Alessandro CremascoliRegional Bristol1st
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Sander WojcikRegional Bristol3rd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Faisal KhanRegional Bristol29th
trevenantTrevenant by Sam ErtmanRegional Hartford, CT2nd
raichuShock Lock by Jonathan CroxtonRegional Hartford, CT3rd
trevenantTrevenant by Jacob MechaberRegional Hartford, CT7th
zoroarkZoroark by Jason AnnichiaricoRegional Hartford, CT10th
trevenantTrevenant by Hannah HowardRegional Hartford, CT11th
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Ciaran FarahRegional Hartford, CT18th
raichuShock Lock by Ian RobbRegional Hartford, CT27th
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Matthew CampbellRegional Hartford, CT34th
zoroarkZoroark Garbodor by Luke GjerdeRegional Hartford, CT37th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Simon HumphreyInternational Berlin19th
shedinjaShedinja Control by Pedro Eugenio TorresInternational Berlin60th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Phillip de SousaInternational Berlin78th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Alfred KristensenInternational Berlin88th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Guillermo EstupinanRegional Daytona Beach, FL4th
raichuShock Lock by Jonathan CroxtonRegional Daytona Beach, FL5th
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Ryan PenaRegional Daytona Beach, FL6th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Alex GarciaRegional Daytona Beach, FL17th
trevenantTrevenant by Sam ErtmanRegional Daytona Beach, FL25th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Taketo SekiChampions League Kyoto2nd
gardevoirGardevoir & Sylveon Tag Team by Keiichiro MurotsuChampions League Kyoto3rd
hoopaHoopa Umbreon by Shintaro ItoChampions League Kyoto6th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Tag Team by Kosuke YamashitaChampions League Kyoto36th
reshiramReshiram & Charizard Flareon by Yasunori OndaChampions League Kyoto62nd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Hale ObernolteRegional Denver, CO2nd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Liam AlonRegional Denver, CO8th
quagsireQuagsire Naganadel by Ross CawthonRegional Denver, CO16th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Zachary CooperRegional Denver, CO36th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Gregory SmithRegional Denver, CO51st
raichuShock Lock by Jonathan CroxtonRegional Greensboro, NC5th
zoroarkZoroark Garbodor by Justin BokhariRegional Greensboro, NC13th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Nicholas MoffittRegional Greensboro, NC17th
hitmonchanHitmonchan Wobbuffet by Benjamin BranchRegional Greensboro, NC18th
trevenantTrevenant by Jonathan ColesRegional Greensboro, NC24th
trevenantTrevenant by Dallas WrightRegional Greensboro, NC31st
trevenantTrevenant by Will JenkinsRegional Toronto3rd
trevenantTrevenant by Sam ErtmanRegional Toronto4th
trevenantTrevenant by Chris SiakalaRegional Toronto5th
mewMew Box by Simon Trottier-LacasseRegional Toronto7th
trevenantTrevenant by Marvin Lu-BanzonRegional Toronto8th
trevenantTrevenant by Ciaran FarahRegional Toronto9th
trevenantTrevenant by Bryan HunterRegional Toronto10th
trevenantTrevenant by Andrew EstradaRegional Toronto11th
trevenantTrevenant by Main AhmedRegional Toronto12th
zoroarkZoroark Garbodor by David Tomhave-AlexieRegional Toronto14th
hitmonchanHitmonchan Wobbuffet by Zach LesageRegional Toronto17th
trevenantTrevenant by Justin BokhariRegional Toronto18th
trevenantTrevenant by Andrew AmistadRegional Toronto19th
vileplumeVileplume Stall by Riley HulbertRegional Collinsville, IL3rd
vileplumeVileplume Stall by Athavan BalendranRegional Collinsville, IL11th
sylveonSylveon by Malachi SparksRegional Collinsville, IL25th
sylveonSylveon by Anthony StrangeRegional Collinsville, IL36th
vileplumeVileplume Stall by Carl SitaviRegional Collinsville, IL39th
hoopaHoopa Shuckle by John MostowyRegional Collinsville, IL46th
tapu_kokoKoko Spread by Dallas WrightRegional Collinsville, IL72nd
vileplumeVileplume Ninetales by Kendon KulaRegional Collinsville, IL75th
vileplumeVileplume Stall by Michael CatronRegional Collinsville, IL97th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Alessandro CremascoliSPE Cannes2nd
lucarioLucario & Melmetal Tag Team by かわさきたかふみ Champions League Chiba2nd
vileplumeAttacking Vileplume by Shintaro ItoChampions League Chiba3rd
buzzwoleBuzzwole & Pheromosa Tag Team by ラック Champions League Chiba28th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by けんくん Champions League Chiba35th
zoroarkZoroark by しらぬい CL Chiba Extra10th
Crobat Shaymin-sky by ほり CL Chiba Extra28th
passimianPassimian Tapu Koko by Jeonghun GongKorean League Season 212th
passimianPassimian Tapu Koko by Benjamin BranchInternational Melbourne46th
hoopaHoopa Shuckle by Grover TrancaSpecial Event Peru7th
zoroarkZoroark Ninetales Weavile by Rahul ReddySpecial Event Costa Rica3rd
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Miguel Angel Lopez BernalSpecial Event Mexico2nd
oranguruSwampert Control by Caleb GedemerSpecial Event Mexico8th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Caleb GedemerRegional Dallas, TX2nd
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Joey RuettigerRegional Dallas, TX19th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Michael PramawatRegional Dallas, TX21st
trevenantTrevenant by Lucas RichardsonRegional Dallas, TX23rd
pgroudonPrimal Groudon by Alex SchemanskeRegional Dallas, TX36th
trevenantTrevenant by Chris SiakalaRegional Dallas, TX45th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Ryan PenaRegional Dallas, TX46th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Daniel AltavillaRegional Dallas, TX47th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Tony JimenezRegional Dallas, TX49th
raichuShock Lock by Thane CutlerRegional Dallas, TX51st
trevenantTrevenant by Christopher ParasRegional Dallas, TX53rd
wailordWailord by William WoodardRegional Dallas, TX58th
pgroudonPrimal Groudon by Connor FintonRegional Dallas, TX61st
mewMew Box by Tommy Desjardins PettinicchioRegional Dallas, TX64th
pgroudonPrimal Groudon by Nathan BrowerRegional Dallas, TX75th
tapu_kokoTapu Koko Latios by Gwangseok SeoKorean League Season 14th
zoroarkZoroark Lycanroc Ninetales by Chanhyeok ParkKorean League Season 16th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Jimmy PendarvisRegional Anaheim, CA1st
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Sander WojcikRegional Harrogate15th
glaceonGlaceon Greninja by Siddequr RahmanRegional Harrogate24th
shuckleShuckle Sceptile by Gustavo WadaSpecial Event Chile #27th
zoroarkZoroark Alolan Ninetales by Ryota IshiyamaChampions League Niigata15th
rayquazaRayquaza Vikavolt by Shu HosodaChampions League Niigata19th
decidueyeDecidueye Ninetales Swampert by Masayuki HayashiChampions League Niigata33rd
passimianPassimian Tapu Koko by Kenta NakahodoChampions League Niigata35th
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Angus JohnsonRegional Brisbane1st
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Brent TonissonRegional Brisbane2nd
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Clifton GohRegional Brisbane4th
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Franco LlamasRegional Roanoke, VA3rd
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Adler PierceRegional Roanoke, VA17th
steelixSteelix Hoopa by Aaron MorganRegional Roanoke, VA19th
hoopaHoopa Shuckle by Carl SitaviRegional Roanoke, VA22nd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Butch SmithRegional Roanoke, VA34th
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Riley HulbertRegional Roanoke, VA37th
steelixSteelix Hoopa by Justin BokhariRegional Roanoke, VA38th
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Tristan LackeyRegional Roanoke, VA41st
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Rukan ShaoRegional Roanoke, VA51st
steelixSteelix Hoopa by Edward KhodaeiRegional Roanoke, VA52nd
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Michael CatronRegional Roanoke, VA54th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Christopher WatkinsRegional Roanoke, VA57th
shuckleShuckle Sceptile by Rob StephensRegional Roanoke, VA60th
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by TJ KnowlesRegional Roanoke, VA65th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Daniel AltavillaInternational Sao Paulo1st
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Clifton GohInternational Sao Paulo3rd
zoroarkZoroark Control by Caleb GedemerInternational Sao Paulo6th
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Bruno Santos LimaInternational Sao Paulo14th
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Eder Jarillo SotoInternational Sao Paulo15th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Riley HulbertInternational Sao Paulo17th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Joey RuettigerInternational Sao Paulo19th
zoroarkZoroark Lycanroc by Vitor LugonInternational Sao Paulo22nd
zoroarkZoroark Control by Michael PramawatInternational Sao Paulo27th
steelixSteelix Hoopa by Nelson Jose Motta RodriguesInternational Sao Paulo30th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Jimmy PendarvisInternational Sao Paulo33rd
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Agustin CampoInternational Sao Paulo38th
zoroarkZoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Giovanni PeragalloInternational Sao Paulo51st
zoroarkZoroark Alolan Ninetales by Pedro FreitasInternational Sao Paulo53rd
regigigasRegigigas Genesect by Felipe KatoInternational Sao Paulo58th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Jimmy PendarvisRegional Portland, OR1st
trevenantTrevenant by Aaron TarbellRegional Portland, OR2nd
pgroudonPrimal Groudon by Joe SanchezRegional Portland, OR4th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Joey RuettigerRegional Portland, OR5th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Byron Isaiah WilliamsRegional Portland, OR6th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Azul Garcia GriegoRegional Portland, OR10th
trevenantTrevenant by Christopher SchemanskeRegional Portland, OR11th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Michael PramawatRegional Portland, OR16th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Caleb GedemerRegional Portland, OR20th
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Brian MillerRegional Portland, OR24th
seismitoadSeismitoad Zoroark by Ahmad AkhrassRegional Portland, OR28th
trevenantTrevenant by Jacob LesageRegional Portland, OR29th
sylveonSylveon by Cory DickmanRegional Portland, OR31st
sylveonSylveon by Landen KaetlerRegional Portland, OR35th
trevenantTrevenant by Danyell SegovianoRegional Portland, OR36th
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Stefan TabacoRegional Portland, OR41st
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Padraic McSwainRegional Portland, OR43rd
sylveonSylveon by Esteban SandovalSpecial Event Chile #18th
passimianPassimian Tapu Koko by Peter KicaRegional Memphis, TN24th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Spread by Alex SmetanaRegional Memphis, TN27th
sylveonSylveon by Jay YoungRegional Memphis, TN31st
sylveonSylveon by Brian MillerRegional Memphis, TN38th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Spread by Alex SchemanskeRegional Memphis, TN39th
passimianPassimian Tapu Koko by Michael PramawatRegional Memphis, TN45th
zoroarkZoroark Magcargo by Conner LaVelleRegional Memphis, TN57th
sylveonSylveon by Hampus ErikssonRegional Offenbach1st
steelixSteelix Hoopa by Sander WojcikRegional Offenbach7th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Davide InnocenteRegional Offenbach42nd
decidueyeDecidueye Alolan Ninetales by Shintaro ItoChampions League Tokyo17th
zoroarkZoroark Weavile by Shuichiro KakiharaChampions League Tokyo27th
zoroarkZoroark Garbodor by Kenichi SaikiChampions League Tokyo31st
zoroarkZoroark Magcargo by Masaki TakeuchiChampions League Tokyo32nd
malamarMalamar Spread by Zachary CooperRegional Philadelphia, PA20th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Spread by Alex SmetanaRegional Philadelphia, PA32nd
sylveonSylveon by Carl SitaviRegional Philadelphia, PA70th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Alexandre Caporali BragaRegional Santa Catarina6th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Felipe ReyesRegional Santa Catarina8th
malamarMalamar Spread by Thiago Giovannetti Marques RicardoRegional Santa Catarina15th
tapu_kokoTapu Koko Weavile by Thiago JesusRegional Santa Catarina20th
malamarMalamar Spread by Rodolfo JesusRegional Santa Catarina25th
zoroarkZoroark Magcargo by Alex SilvaRegional Santa Catarina26th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Erin PeeblesSPE Melbourne25th
zoroarkZoroark Garbodor by James TaylorNashville Open1st
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Brian MillerWorld Championships 20188th
zoroarkZoroark Gallade by Masataka HiranoWorld Championships 201811th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Hunter ButlerWorld Championships 201816th
zoroarkZoroark Gallade by Takuya YonedaWorld Championships 201822nd
greninjaGreninja by Kristian HodasWorld Championships 201827th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Raz WolpeSPE Valencia23rd
passimianPassimian by Rafael Monzon AranceSPE Valencia30th
zoroarkZoroark Control by Tord ReklevInternational Columbus2nd
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Jimmy PendarvisInternational Columbus3rd
sylveonSylveon by Kyle LesniewiczInternational Columbus14th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Alex SchemanskeInternational Columbus18th
garbodorGarbodor Buzzwole by Tran NguyenInternational Columbus19th
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Cody GrahamInternational Columbus22nd
zoroarkZoroark Control by Philip SchulzInternational Columbus23rd
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Alexander HillInternational Columbus27th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Igor CostaInternational Columbus43rd
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Riley HulbertInternational Columbus46th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Eder Jarillo SotoRegional Mexico City1st
buzzwoleBuzzwole Garbodor by Christopher SchemanskeRegional Mexico City2nd
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Pablo MezaRegional Mexico City13th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Gareth MurphySPE Auckland8th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Magnus KallandRegional Sheffield2nd
sylveonSylveon by Neil MillerRegional Sheffield12th
zoroarkZoroark Lucario by Joe StevensRegional Sheffield20th
zoroarkZoroark Garbodor by Kristian HodasRegional Sheffield21st
zoroarkZoroark Garbodor by Patrik BartosovicRegional Sheffield28th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Patrick EbioSPE Hong Kong4th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Pablo MezaSpecial Mexico City #21st
noivernNoivern Zoroark by Haruki SatoyamaJapan Championships 20182nd
trevenantTrevenant by Shuichiro KakiharaJapan Championships 20187th
zoroarkZoroark Magcargo by Tadashi MiyamotoJapan Championships 201812th
zoroarkZoroark Magcargo by Tomoki EdaJapan Championships 201851st
greninjaGreninja by Alex SchemanskeRegional Madison, WI14th
greninjaGreninja by Chris SiakalaRegional Madison, WI41st
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Robert SimpsonRegional Madison, WI42nd
greninjaGreninja by Ricardo GajardoRegional Santiago31st
trevenantTrevenant by Ethan WilsonRegional Roanoke, VA6th
joltikNight March by Michael PramawatRegional Roanoke, VA16th
zoroarkZoroark by Russell LaParreRegional Roanoke, VA18th
trevenantTrevenant by Charlie LockyerRegional Roanoke, VA20th
trevenantTrevenant by Nick ChimentoRegional Roanoke, VA23rd
zoroarkZoroark by Alex WilsonRegional Roanoke, VA24th
trevenantTrevenant by Matthew WhittedRegional Roanoke, VA25th
zoroarkZoroark by Christopher SchemanskeRegional Roanoke, VA26th
greninjaGreninja by Justin BokhariRegional Roanoke, VA32nd
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Ian RobbRegional Toronto4th
sableyeSableye Garbodor by Kaleb SommersRegional Salt Lake City, UT1st
sylveonSylveon by Frank PercicRegional Salt Lake City, UT9th
trevenantTrevenant by Michael CatronRegional Salt Lake City, UT12th
trevenantTrevenant by James ArnoldRegional Salt Lake City, UT24th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Gabriel Pino SemedoInternational Sao Paulo13th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Claudio FerlaInternational Sao Paulo24th
zoroarkZoroark Glaceon by Marc LutzInternational Sao Paulo35th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Marco Aurelio Fernandes GarciaInternational Sao Paulo46th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Icaro FrancoInternational Sao Paulo50th
durantDurant by Nino KunzRegional Sindelfingen10th
pgroudonPrimal Groudon by Stephane IvanoffRegional Sindelfingen31st
sylveonSylveon by Simon NarodeRegional Portland, OR6th
sylveonSylveon by Sam ChenRegional Portland, OR11th
sylveonSylveon by Pablo MezaRegional Portland, OR16th
sylveonSylveon by Spencer VanderpoelRegional Portland, OR17th
sylveonSylveon by Kyle LesniewiczRegional Charlotte, NC7th
sylveonSylveon by Zack PattersonRegional Charlotte, NC31st
passimianPassimian by Jeremy BarnettRegional Charlotte, NC58th
sylveonSylveon by Miloslav SuchanekSPE Prague3rd
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Martin GuilbertSPE Prague16th
wishiwashiWishiwashi Hoopa by Rafael BascopeSPE La Paz4th
sylveonSylveon by Landen KaetlerRegional Costa Mesa, CA18th
pgroudonPrimal Groudon by Joe SanchezRegional Costa Mesa, CA29th
wailordWailord by Carly ClementsRegional Costa Mesa, CA30th
zoroarkZoroark Rotom by Marcos AballaySpecial Santiago #113th
passimianPassimian by Kevin BaxterRegional Collinsville, IL41st
sylveonSylveon by Zander BennettRegional Collinsville, IL59th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Lucas Henrique de Araujo PereiraRegional Malmo8th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Heddi BrahmiRegional Malmo16th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Alejandro FelicesRegional Malmo22nd
gardevoirGardevoir Sylveon by Jing Jun WongInternational Sydney62nd
raichuShock Lock by Ross CawthonRegional Dallas, TX11th
joltikNight March by Daniel LynchRegional Dallas, TX12th
raichuShock Lock by Jonathan ParanadaRegional Dallas, TX24th
zoroarkZoroark by John KriewallRegional Dallas, TX43rd
zoroarkZoroark by Josh MarkingRegional Dallas, TX46th
pgroudonPrimal Groudon by Tony MorganRegional Dallas, TX62nd
gardevoirGardevoir by Gabriel Pino SemedoRegional Sao Paulo1st
regigigasRegigigas Hoopa by Rodrigo FerreiraRegional Sao Paulo8th
wobbuffetWobbuffet Hoopa by Steffen EriksenRegional Leipzig9th
sylveonSylveon by Jack OldRegional Leipzig13th
sylveonSylveon by Kristian HodasRegional Leipzig16th
wobbuffetWobbuffet Hoopa by Sander WojcikRegional Leipzig20th
wobbuffetWobbuffet Hoopa by Vicente CanalesSPE Asuncion6th
wishiwashiWishiwashi Hoopa by Yehoshua TateRegional Memphis, TN11th
zoroarkZoroark Golisopod by Austin EllisRegional Memphis, TN14th
sylveonSylveon by Zander BennettRegional Memphis, TN38th
greninjaGreninja by Nick FoltzRegional Memphis, TN62nd
heatmorHeatmor Raichu by Sander WojcikInternational London16th
return to card page