|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Snorlax Stall by Christian Jaramillo |
Special Event Bogotá |
1st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Jonathan Sosa |
Special Event Bogotá |
4th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Stockholm |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tord Reklev |
Regional Stockholm |
3rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Stockholm |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kai Wainwright |
Regional Stockholm |
10th |
|
Gardevoir by Ryan Harris |
Regional Stockholm |
12th |
|
Arceus by Jan Schäfer |
Regional Stockholm |
15th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Stockholm |
16th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tobias Strømdahl |
Regional Stockholm |
25th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Gabriel Smart |
Regional Stockholm |
26th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Regional Stockholm |
28th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Finn Schleusner |
Regional Stockholm |
30th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Adrian Fjell |
Regional Stockholm |
35th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Oscar Knowles |
Regional Stockholm |
36th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ethan Chew |
Regional Stockholm |
37th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Artur Lorbiecki |
Regional Stockholm |
39th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Charlie Lockyer |
Regional Stockholm |
43rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Lukas Miškauskas |
Regional Stockholm |
47th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Vo Nguyen |
Regional Stockholm |
52nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Dario Tosolini |
Regional Stockholm |
56th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ciro Savarese |
Regional Stockholm |
61st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Amer Bikic |
Regional Stockholm |
67th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Elia Perrone |
Regional Stockholm |
69th |
|
Arceus by Neddy Kosek |
Regional Stockholm |
72nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Erin Kingma |
Regional Stockholm |
73rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pipatphoom Rattanakaianan |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thongdech Sakprasard |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Amarin Saksit |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
15th |
|
Charizard LZ Box by Puthaned Silpasophon |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
17th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Wasin Taechakijviboon |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
22nd |
|
Arceus by mono |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aukarawat Somkaisri |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thannarpat |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
28th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Thanarat Promvanich |
Thailand Championships 2024 |
32nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Soma Arai |
Champions League Sapporo |
6th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Grant Manley |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
4th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
10th |
|
Arceus by Makani Tran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
18th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ryan Antonucci |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
19th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
28th |
|
Gardevoir by Philip Nguyen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
34th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
35th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Adam Kalamat |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
38th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sanjay Sundararajan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
39th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Fred Singer IV |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
40th |
|
Pidgeot Control by John Ries |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
47th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Charles Platel |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
48th |
|
Gardevoir by Jakob Friedman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jesper Eriksen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
57th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Owen Rhoads |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
58th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abe Morales |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
59th |
|
Gardevoir by Piper Lepine |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
63rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
70th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Connor |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
74th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raymond Long |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
75th |
|
Arceus by Scarlet Harris |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
76th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by José Torres |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
80th |
|
Gardevoir by Ethan Hegyi |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
83rd |
|
Arceus by Olive Battaglia |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
92nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Weiss |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
93rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Joseph Kreiser |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
97th |
|
Gardevoir by Juan Cardenas |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
102nd |
|
Gardevoir by Jacob Peltier |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
104th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gwen Tran |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
121st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Robert Weidman |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
122nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Padget |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
123rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Chris Diller |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
130th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Josh Bennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
136th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Daniel Rao |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
138th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lance Bradshaw |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
157th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Spencer Axness |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
163rd |
|
Gardevoir by Elliot Muskat |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
164th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Evan Campbell |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
165th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Burkhardt |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
175th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nate Kirksey |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
177th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tanabat Yungyuanamornrit |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
182nd |
|
Gardevoir by Jesse Spencer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
186th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cody Hope |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
199th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Carter Smith |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
208th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Lion Chen |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
214th |
|
Gardevoir by Tito Gonzalez |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
229th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jacob Kyer |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
236th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dillon Ryan |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
238th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Allen Terry |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
241st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Edwin Chinos |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
243rd |
|
Arceus by Kevin Bennett |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
244th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nicolas Magliulo |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Andree Mejía |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Leandro Espindola |
Special Event Buenos Aires |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional São Paulo |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Silva |
Regional São Paulo |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ricardo Felipe Hille |
Regional São Paulo |
4th |
|
Gardevoir by Giovanni Peragallo |
Regional São Paulo |
6th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Lucas Matheus |
Regional São Paulo |
7th |
|
Arceus by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
Regional São Paulo |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional São Paulo |
12th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Guilherme Lessa |
Regional São Paulo |
19th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matías Martini Serrano |
Regional São Paulo |
21st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Patricia Gonzalez Walsh |
Regional São Paulo |
27th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Juan Andree Mejía |
Regional São Paulo |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gustavo Wada |
Regional São Paulo |
33rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alejo Antonio Salvador Iturbe |
Regional São Paulo |
38th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Francisco Osorio |
Regional São Paulo |
41st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Alexandre Bozzo |
Regional São Paulo |
42nd |
|
Gardevoir by Cauã Rafael |
Regional São Paulo |
43rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dalton Acchetta |
Regional São Paulo |
46th |
|
Gardevoir by Santiago Prieto |
Regional São Paulo |
50th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Hernandez Canales |
Regional São Paulo |
51st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Edgardo Martin Saldivia |
Regional São Paulo |
53rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Pedro Henrique Cunha de Lacerda |
Regional São Paulo |
55th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Land |
Regional São Paulo |
56th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Jorge |
Regional São Paulo |
60th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Bruno Souza |
Regional São Paulo |
69th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rafael Yuiti |
Regional São Paulo |
71st |
|
Snorlax Stall by Lucas Lemos Costa |
Regional São Paulo |
84th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Anderson Fukuda |
Regional São Paulo |
85th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Guilherme Sinkunas Banevicius |
Regional São Paulo |
89th |
|
Gardevoir by Luiz Henrique Romanini |
Regional São Paulo |
95th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Walter Coquemala Filho |
Regional São Paulo |
98th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas de Freitas Perella |
Regional São Paulo |
99th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gabriel Coppio |
Regional São Paulo |
105th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Paulo Lona |
Regional São Paulo |
115th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Erick Fava dos Reis Figueiredo Dias |
Regional São Paulo |
117th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Kurniawan Suganda |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lim Tje Fei |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jordan Marcell |
Indonesia Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Iron Thorns Wobbuffet by Tsubasa Wada |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Shinya Kaneko |
Champions League Aichi |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tomoya Maruyama |
Champions League Aichi |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Taimu Kaku |
Champions League Aichi |
3rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Shigeri Makino |
Champions League Aichi |
7th |
|
Iron Thorns by Taiji Maruyama |
Champions League Aichi |
10th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kazuya Takahashi |
Champions League Aichi |
12th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Daiki Fukushima |
Champions League Aichi |
13th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Kota Ogino |
Champions League Aichi |
16th |
|
Gardevoir by Joshua Frink |
Regional Orlando, FL |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Calvin Connor |
Regional Orlando, FL |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
13th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luke Alkire |
Regional Orlando, FL |
30th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ryan Harris |
Regional Orlando, FL |
35th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Pedro Pertusi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
54th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Cohen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
64th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Abaan Ahmed |
Regional Orlando, FL |
75th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Austin Davis |
Regional Orlando, FL |
80th |
|
Pidgeot Control by James Kowalski |
Regional Orlando, FL |
83rd |
|
Charizard by Sean Robison |
Regional Orlando, FL |
84th |
|
Arceus Goodra by Israel Sosa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
91st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Greg Minklei |
Regional Orlando, FL |
96th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gilberto Acosta |
Regional Orlando, FL |
97th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Camden Freeze |
Regional Orlando, FL |
103rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sammy Goldschein |
Regional Orlando, FL |
106th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Espinosa |
Regional Orlando, FL |
114th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Nathan Forte |
Regional Orlando, FL |
116th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Gabriel Pino Semedo |
Regional Orlando, FL |
119th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Makani Tran |
Regional Orlando, FL |
127th |
|
Gardevoir by Vincent Owen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
128th |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Grafton Roll |
Regional Orlando, FL |
130th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Demorizi |
Regional Orlando, FL |
132nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Castro |
Regional Orlando, FL |
142nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Matthew Wright |
Regional Orlando, FL |
156th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Abraham Madruga |
Regional Orlando, FL |
175th |
|
Pidgeot Control by John Ries |
Regional Orlando, FL |
176th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Richard Mejia |
Regional Orlando, FL |
178th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Corey Blankenship |
Regional Orlando, FL |
184th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cody Criner |
Regional Orlando, FL |
186th |
|
Arceus Giratina by William Beyer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
192nd |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Bryan Okrey |
Regional Orlando, FL |
200th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Victor Agrinsoni |
Regional Orlando, FL |
203rd |
|
Gardevoir by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Orlando, FL |
207th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jean Alexander |
Regional Orlando, FL |
211th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Cesar Guerrero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
217th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Nolan Thomas |
Regional Orlando, FL |
222nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Andrew Riffe |
Regional Orlando, FL |
223rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Evan Guerrero |
Regional Orlando, FL |
234th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Cody Nguyen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
238th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Maximino Mendez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
240th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Thiele |
Regional Orlando, FL |
242nd |
|
Arceus Goodra by Nicholas Grigson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
246th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Farrell Lee Jia Sheng |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
3rd |
|
Gardevoir by Rasyidi Anoor |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Khor |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Choy Kwok Hoe |
Singapore Regional League Vol.3 |
13th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Kaiwen Cabbabe |
Regional Perth |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jordan Palmer |
Regional Perth |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
Regional Perth |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rahul Reddy |
Regional Perth |
5th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Max Prescott |
Regional Perth |
8th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Haruki Miwa |
Regional Perth |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Natalie Millar |
Regional Perth |
11th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Leong |
Regional Perth |
15th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Christofer Gozali |
Regional Perth |
23rd |
|
Gardevoir by Lewis Stevens |
Regional Perth |
24th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Timothy Uyeda |
Regional Perth |
26th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Chung-Yin Johnny Chan |
Regional Perth |
29th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Christian Sky Mendoza |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
1st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Rhian Famaran |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
2nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aira Pineda |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
7th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Akira Vargas |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
12th |
|
Dialga Metang by Varrian Co Ilao |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Alessandro Cremascoli |
EUIC 2024, London |
3rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by William Azevedo |
EUIC 2024, London |
4th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Bert Wolters |
EUIC 2024, London |
8th |
|
Gardevoir by Fabien Pujol |
EUIC 2024, London |
9th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by George Giannoulidis |
EUIC 2024, London |
13th |
|
Gardevoir by Stéphane Ivanoff |
EUIC 2024, London |
23rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Aidan Khus |
EUIC 2024, London |
25th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Brent Tonisson |
EUIC 2024, London |
27th |
|
Arceus by Alessandro Frenda |
EUIC 2024, London |
28th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Samuel Gay |
EUIC 2024, London |
30th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Weifeng Lu |
EUIC 2024, London |
31st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Austin Drake |
EUIC 2024, London |
32nd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Emma Hagen |
EUIC 2024, London |
36th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Julius Mo Krag |
EUIC 2024, London |
41st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Steven Mao |
EUIC 2024, London |
45th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Ryan Prusak |
EUIC 2024, London |
46th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Taisei Kodama |
EUIC 2024, London |
51st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Calvin Connor |
EUIC 2024, London |
52nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Jan Hausmann |
EUIC 2024, London |
58th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Lucas Xing |
EUIC 2024, London |
60th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Northey |
EUIC 2024, London |
61st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jeremy Gumila |
EUIC 2024, London |
63rd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Nathan Ginsburg |
EUIC 2024, London |
65th |
|
Snorlax Stall by German Herrera |
EUIC 2024, London |
77th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ian Robb |
EUIC 2024, London |
85th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Pianka |
EUIC 2024, London |
91st |
|
Arceus Giratina by Alex Hamilton |
EUIC 2024, London |
92nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Karel Maertens |
EUIC 2024, London |
93rd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Nerses Fatunz |
EUIC 2024, London |
95th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Reiji Nishiguchi |
EUIC 2024, London |
99th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Evan Jensen |
EUIC 2024, London |
111th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Franck Mêlé |
EUIC 2024, London |
113th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sebastián Iturra |
EUIC 2024, London |
114th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cameron McDonald |
EUIC 2024, London |
115th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luca Jahns |
EUIC 2024, London |
117th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by James Simms |
EUIC 2024, London |
125th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Anthony Argente |
EUIC 2024, London |
127th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Luis Gadea |
EUIC 2024, London |
136th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Dom Owen |
EUIC 2024, London |
142nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Cody Criner |
EUIC 2024, London |
151st |
|
Pidgeot Control by Sander Wojcik |
EUIC 2024, London |
152nd |
|
Pidgeot Control by Angus Johnson |
EUIC 2024, London |
157th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Tobias Andersen |
EUIC 2024, London |
162nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Nofoume Ben Ahmed aly |
EUIC 2024, London |
167th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Ethan Rible |
EUIC 2024, London |
175th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Gracjan Sass |
EUIC 2024, London |
176th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Cynthia Scholtus |
EUIC 2024, London |
182nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Will Schoeffler |
EUIC 2024, London |
184th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Logan Turley |
EUIC 2024, London |
187th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Michael Czajkowski |
EUIC 2024, London |
190th |
|
Snorlax Pidgeot by Maximilian Teubert |
EUIC 2024, London |
192nd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sean van Dijk |
EUIC 2024, London |
193rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Justin Tse |
EUIC 2024, London |
194th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Peter Lo |
EUIC 2024, London |
196th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Jac Carter |
EUIC 2024, London |
197th |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Ben Rodgers |
EUIC 2024, London |
204th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Julio Sánchez Rodríguez |
EUIC 2024, London |
211th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Antoine Lestarquis |
EUIC 2024, London |
214th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Zach Lesage |
EUIC 2024, London |
215th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Rory Licken |
EUIC 2024, London |
217th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Michael Ginchereau |
EUIC 2024, London |
220th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Josh Bond |
EUIC 2024, London |
223rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Alex Junior |
EUIC 2024, London |
224th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Owen Rhoads |
EUIC 2024, London |
227th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Dennis Petru |
EUIC 2024, London |
232nd |
|
Arceus by Niels Van Ravenzwaaij |
EUIC 2024, London |
233rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Matthew Kayser |
EUIC 2024, London |
237th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Chris Wilkinson |
EUIC 2024, London |
239th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Sylvain Flaction |
EUIC 2024, London |
244th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Joe Bernard |
EUIC 2024, London |
247th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Hiroshi Takeda |
EUIC 2024, London |
252nd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Aapo Antikainen |
EUIC 2024, London |
256th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Raz Shamir |
EUIC 2024, London |
259th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Sam Chen |
EUIC 2024, London |
261st |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Fares Sekkoum |
EUIC 2024, London |
262nd |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Anssi Balk |
EUIC 2024, London |
263rd |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by David Edelson |
EUIC 2024, London |
264th |
|
Charizard Pidgeot by Dominik Blache |
EUIC 2024, London |
265th |
|
Pidgeot Control by Jan Fischer |
EUIC 2024, London |
268th |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Supsit Varepontaweesen |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
7th |
|
Arceus Vulpix by Shintaro Fukui |
Champions League Fukuoka |
2nd |
|
Snorlax Stall by Tatuyoshi Kosho |
Champions League Fukuoka |
3rd |
|
Arceus Giratina by Hajime Fujiwara |
Champions League Fukuoka |
6th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Kai Itazu |
Champions League Fukuoka |
7th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Hayato Kondo |
Champions League Fukuoka |
8th |
|
Snorlax Stall by Junpei Yamashita |
Champions League Fukuoka |
10th |
|
Great Tusk Mill by Takeru Yamano |
Champions League Fukuoka |
12th |