|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Vileplume Control by Takashi Yoneda |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
1st |
|
Vileplume Control by Reika Yoneda |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
4th |
|
Iron Thorns Wobbuffet by Tsubasa Wada |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
11th |
|
Doll Stall by Zachary Cooper |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
8th |
|
Doll Stall by Brady Heath |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
43rd |
|
Doll Stall by Jeffrey Torres |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
60th |
|
Sableye Garbodor by Ryan Pena |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
69th |
|
Zoroark Control by Dexter Allan Reilly |
Regional Dallas, TX |
56th |
|
Zoroark Control by Zachary Cooper |
Regional Portland, OR |
48th |
|
Zoroark Control by Michael Pramawat |
Regional Richmond, VA |
5th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Vance Kelley |
NAIC 2019, Columbus |
15th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Alessandro Cremascoli |
NAIC 2019, Columbus |
22nd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Kevin Tran |
NAIC 2019, Columbus |
33rd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Ryan Simons |
NAIC 2019, Columbus |
67th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Jonkoping |
3rd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Aaron Kang |
Special Event Bangkok |
4th |
|
Lucario & Melmetal Vileplume by Joel Stroeve |
Regional Santa Clara, CA |
13th |
|
Lucario & Melmetal Hoopa by Peter Kica |
Regional Santa Clara, CA |
15th |
|
Lucario & Melmetal Vileplume by David Selin |
Regional Santa Clara, CA |
20th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Regional Bristol |
1st |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Bristol |
3rd |
|
Sableye Garbodor by Ciaran Farah |
Regional Hartford, CT |
18th |
|
Sableye Garbodor by Matthew Campbell |
Regional Hartford, CT |
34th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Phillip de Sousa |
EUIC 2019, Berlin |
78th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Alfred Kristensen |
EUIC 2019, Berlin |
88th |
|
Zoroark Control by Guillermo Estupinan |
Regional Daytona Beach, FL |
4th |
|
Sableye Garbodor by Ryan Pena |
Regional Daytona Beach, FL |
6th |
|
Zoroark Control by Alex Garcia |
Regional Daytona Beach, FL |
17th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Zachary Cooper |
Regional Daytona Beach, FL |
29th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Taketo Seki |
Champions League Kyoto |
2nd |
|
Zoroark Control by Rodrigo Pereda |
Special Event Peru #2 |
8th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Liam Alon |
Regional Denver, CO |
8th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Zachary Cooper |
Regional Denver, CO |
36th |
|
Zoroark Control by Nicholas Moffitt |
Regional Greensboro, NC |
17th |
|
Vileplume Stall by Riley Hulbert |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
3rd |
|
Vileplume Stall by Athavan Balendran |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
11th |
|
Sylveon by Malachi Sparks |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
25th |
|
Sylveon by Caleb Cosby |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
27th |
|
Sylveon by Anthony Strange |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
36th |
|
Vileplume Stall by Carl Sitavi |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
39th |
|
Hoopa Shuckle by John Mostowy |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
46th |
|
Vileplume Stall by Michael Catron |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
97th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Special Event Cannes |
2nd |
|
Lucario & Melmetal Tag Team by かわさきたかふみ |
Champions League Chiba |
2nd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by けんくん |
Champions League Chiba |
35th |
|
Buzzwole & Pheromosa by ヒロ(熊本) |
Champions League Chiba |
36th |
|
Zoroark Gyarados by Rodrigo Pereda |
Special Event Peru |
4th |
|
Swampert Control by Caleb Gedemer |
Special Event Mexico |
8th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Dallas, TX |
2nd |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Joe Ruettiger |
Regional Dallas, TX |
19th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Michael Pramawat |
Regional Dallas, TX |
21st |
|
Zoroark Seismitoad Golisopod by Danny Prather |
Regional Dallas, TX |
32nd |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Ryan Pena |
Regional Dallas, TX |
46th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Daniel Altavilla |
Regional Dallas, TX |
47th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Tony Jimenez |
Regional Dallas, TX |
49th |
|
Wailord by William Woodard |
Regional Dallas, TX |
58th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Jimmy Pendarvis |
Regional Anaheim, CA |
1st |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Harrogate |
15th |
|
Shuckle Sceptile by Gustavo Wada |
Special Event Chile #2 |
7th |
|
Steelix Hoopa by Aaron Morgan |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
19th |
|
Hoopa Shuckle by Carl Sitavi |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
22nd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Butch Smith |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
34th |
|
Steelix Hoopa by Justin Bokhari |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
38th |
|
Steelix Hoopa by Edward Khodaei |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
52nd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Michael Catron |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
54th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Christopher Watkins |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
57th |
|
Shuckle Sceptile by Rob Stephens |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
60th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by TJ Knowles |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
65th |
|
Zoroark Control by Daniel Altavilla |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
1st |
|
Zoroark Control by Caleb Gedemer |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
6th |
|
Zoroark Control by Riley Hulbert |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
17th |
|
Zoroark Control by Joe Ruettiger |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
19th |
|
Zoroark Control by Michael Pramawat |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
27th |
|
Steelix Hoopa by Nelson Jose Motta Rodrigues |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
30th |
|
Zoroark Control by Jimmy Pendarvis |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
33rd |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Jimmy Pendarvis |
Regional Portland, OR |
1st |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Joe Ruettiger |
Regional Portland, OR |
5th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Portland, OR |
10th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Michael Pramawat |
Regional Portland, OR |
16th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Caleb Gedemer |
Regional Portland, OR |
20th |
|
Seismitoad Zoroark by Ahmad Akhrass |
Regional Portland, OR |
28th |
|
Sylveon by Cory Dickman |
Regional Portland, OR |
31st |
|
Sylveon by Daniel Rattray |
Regional Portland, OR |
45th |
|
Zoroark Magcargo by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
Special Event Chile #1 |
4th |
|
Sylveon by Esteban Sandoval |
Special Event Chile #1 |
8th |
|
Sylveon by Jay Young |
Regional Memphis, TN |
31st |
|
Sylveon by Brian Miller |
Regional Memphis, TN |
38th |
|
Sylveon by Hampus Eriksson |
Regional Offenbach |
1st |
|
Steelix Hoopa by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Offenbach |
7th |
|
Zoroark Magcargo by Masaki Takeuchi |
Champions League Tokyo |
32nd |
|
Sylveon by Carl Sitavi |
Regional Philadelphia, PA |
70th |
|
Zoroark Gallade by Masataka Hirano |
World Championships 2018 |
11th |
|
Zoroark Gallade by Takuya Yoneda |
World Championships 2018 |
22nd |
|
Sylveon by Kyle Lesniewicz |
NAIC 2018, Columbus |
14th |
|
Wailord by Butch Smith |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
2nd |
|
Seismitoad by Noah Sawyer |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
22nd |
|
Seismitoad by Carson Goins |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
27th |
|
Sableye Garbodor by Kaleb Sommers |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
1st |
|
Sylveon by Frank Percic |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
9th |
|
Wailord by Scot Symonds |
Regional Sindelfingen |
19th |
|
Sylveon by Zack Patterson |
Regional Charlotte, NC |
31st |
|
Wishiwashi Hoopa by Rafael Bascope |
Special Event La Paz |
4th |
|
Wailord by Alex Schemanske |
Regional Costa Mesa, CA |
15th |
|
Wailord by Carly Clements |
Regional Costa Mesa, CA |
30th |
|
Sylveon by Zander Bennett |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
59th |
|
Wailord by Jacob Lesage |
Regional Dallas, TX |
54th |
|
Wobbuffet Hoopa by Steffen Eriksen |
Regional Leipzig |
9th |
|
Sylveon by Jack Old |
Regional Leipzig |
13th |
|
Wobbuffet Hoopa by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Leipzig |
20th |
|
Wobbuffet Hoopa by Vicente Canales |
Special Event Asuncion |
6th |
|
Wishiwashi Hoopa by Yehoshua Tate |
Regional Memphis, TN |
11th |
|
Wailord by Andrew Kennett |
Regional San Jose, CA |
8th |
|
Sableye Garbodor by Manuele Tartaglia |
Special Event Bilbao |
6th |
|
Quad Lapras by James Arnold |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
1st |
|
Wobbuffet Jolteon Glaceon by Grant Manley |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
2nd |
|
Quad Lapras by Karl Peters |
Regional Malmö |
3rd |
|
Houndoom Mill by David Roodhof |
Regional Sheffield |
10th |
|
Houndoom Mill by Joe Yeates |
Regional Sheffield |
14th |