Bellelba & Brycen-Man Mill

Totals: 4,250 | 501 PTS

Regional Top 8s: 0

IC/Worlds Top 8s: 1

Search Decklists

Detailed tournament history

Zones
Seasons
Tournaments
Formats
Apply
PlaceVariantPlayerList
23rd August 2020 - Pokémon Online Global Championships
Standard8thmagcargooranguruHaruto F
30th May 2020 - Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4
Standard55thcinccinooranguruStefan Weber
Standard62ndcinccinooranguruKayan Oladi
16th May 2020 - Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3
Standard81stmagcargooranguruDavid Chen
Standard85thcinccinooranguruKayan Oladi
2nd May 2020 - Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2
Standard3rdcinccinooranguruTaketo Seki
Standard7thmagcargooranguruShintaro Ito
Standard15thcinccinooranguruShun Ito
Standard23rdmagcargooranguruAaron Friedman
Standard68thcinccinooranguruDominik Malicki
Standard76thmagcargooranguruHerve Guillemet
Standard79thcinccinooranguruKayan Oladi
Standard90thcinccinooranguruKosuke Uogishi
Standard91stcinccinooranguruNoel B
Standard99thcinccinooranguruKaya L
Standard108thcinccinooranguruRyan K
Standard111thcinccinooranguruDraydon Davis
18th April 2020 - Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1
Standard2ndcinccinooranguruDominik Malicki
Standard5thmagcargooranguruZachary Cooper
Standard6thmagcargooranguruSam Epstein
Standard8thcinccinooranguruWyatt S
Standard9thcinccinooranguruDeven Sawkar
Standard10thmagcargooranguruBart M
Standard11thcinccinooranguruNoa Bell
Standard17thmagcargooranguruAaron Friedman
Standard18thcinccinooranguruBraiden Elfert
Standard20thcinccinooranguruEthan Y
Standard21stcinccinooranguruThomas F
Standard23rdmagcargooranguruHerve Guillemet
Standard27thmagcargooranguruShintaro Ito
Standard29thcinccinooranguruAndrew Berger
Standard38thcinccinooranguruJacob Lesage
Standard40thcinccinooranguruCaleb R
Standard41stmagcargooranguruLuis Vargas
Standard51stcinccinooranguruBeppe G
Standard57thcinccinooranguruPablo R
Standard60thcinccinooranguruMatthew Clarke
Standard68thcinccinooranguruRaymond Long
Standard69thcinccinooranguruCollins E
Standard83rdcinccinooranguruJoel Ortiz
Standard87thcinccinooranguruKayan Oladi
Standard88thcinccinooranguruJames Washer
Standard94thcinccinooranguruSebastian Mena
Standard99thcinccinooranguruPiper L
Standard108thcinccinooranguruChad Ross
Standard114thcinccinooranguruBrian Kim
Standard144thcinccinooranguruFernando C
Standard148thcinccinooranguruStephen Roche
Standard153rdcinccinooranguruErik Arts
Standard157thcinccinooranguruNoah A
Standard168thcinccinooranguruJeremy James
7th March 2020 - Regional Championships Malmö, Sweden
Standard23rdcinccinooranguruMathieu Vidal
21st February 2020 - International Championships Melbourne, Australia
Standard4thcinccinooranguruJames Williams
Standard10thmagcargooranguruSoma Arai
Standard48thcinccinooranguruAaron Stringfellow
return to deck profile