Champions League Yokohama Japan

3rd October 2020 | 1500 Players | Ultra Sun & Moon - Amazing Volt Tackle

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Coalossal56.50
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Zacianzacian3024423.44%25.50%
2Coalossalcoalossal-gmax2620820.31%21.73%
3Eternatuseternatus-emax2516919.53%17.66%
4Blacephalonblacephalon111048.59%10.87%
5Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu137310.16%7.63%
6Mad Partypolteageist6554.69%5.75%
7Donphandonphan3222.34%2.30%
8Pikachupikachu-gmax3212.34%2.19%
9Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo3152.34%1.57%
10Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram2121.56%1.25%
11Centiskorchcentiskorch-gmax2101.56%1.04%
12Malamarmalamar170.78%0.73%
12Dragapultdragapult170.78%0.73%
14Spiritombspiritomb150.78%0.52%
14Rowlet & Exeggutor Tag Teamrowlet150.78%0.52%