Players Cup II Global Finals PTCGO

11th December 2020 | 16 Players

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

No decklists available.

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu59331.25%39.91%
2Zacianzacian78643.75%36.91%
3Blacephalonblacephalon1206.25%8.58%
4Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo1126.25%5.15%
4Centiskorchcentiskorch-gmax1126.25%5.15%
6Eternatuseternatus-emax1106.25%4.29%