Players Cup IV Global Finals PTCGO

30th July 2021 | 15 Players | Team Up - Chilling Reign

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Shadow Rider Calyrex169.05
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Shadow Rider Calyrexcalyrex-shadow-rider57233.33%32.29%
2Arceus & Dialga & Palkia Tag Teamarceus23613.33%16.14%
3Rapid Strike Urshifuurshifu-rapid-strike-gmax23513.33%15.70%
4Weavile Dark Boxweavile22413.33%10.76%
5Spiritombspiritomb1226.67%9.87%
6Ice Rider Calyrexcalyrex-ice-rider1126.67%5.38%
6Excadrill Controlexcadrill1126.67%5.38%
8Zacianzacian1106.67%4.48%