|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Iron Thorns Wobbuffet by Tsubasa Wada |
Champions League Aichi Expanded |
11th |
|
Victini by Kevin Krueger |
Players Cup III Global Finals |
5th |
|
Coalossal by Atsutoshi Kubo |
Champions League Yokohama |
80th |
|
Coalossal by Ayato Osawa |
Champions League Yokohama |
109th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Yuichi Wada |
Champions League Yokohama |
112th |
|
Green's Centiskorch by Dan Hugar |
Players Cup Finals |
13th |
|
Cinccino Control by Sander Wojcik |
Pokémon Online Global Championships |
2nd |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Yusuke Saeki |
Pokémon Online Global Championships |
17th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Kevin Clemente |
Pokémon Online Global Championships |
18th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Caleb Rogerson |
Pokémon Online Global Championships |
23rd |
|
Centiskorch by Takahiro Ikeda |
Pokémon Online Global Championships |
30th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Aaron Friedman |
Limitless Invitational 2020 |
4th |
|
Cinccino Control by Yuto Ko |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4 |
30th |
|
Cinccino Control by Gerardo A |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4 |
86th |
|
Cinccino Control by Anya Kolberg Johansson |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
4th |
|
Zacian Lucario & Melmetal by Aiden Toler |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
87th |
|
Granbull by Jack Eccles |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
106th |
|
Granbull by Jens Arne Mækinen |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
15th |
|
Pidgeotto Control by Manuel Gonzalez |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
141st |
|
Zacian Control by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Malmö |
4th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Thales Lara |
Regional Sao Paulo |
30th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Luke Parkes |
Regional Bochum |
11th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Jake Mallender |
Regional Bochum |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Dean Nezam |
Regional Daytona Beach, FL |
6th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Dean Nezam |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
19th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Alexander Holtz |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
22nd |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Nicholas Gill |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
50th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Corey Blankenship |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
74th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Raymond Long |
Regional Atlantic City, NJ |
15th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Zachary Jackson |
Regional Atlantic City, NJ |
32nd |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Carl Barone |
Regional Atlantic City, NJ |
53rd |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Stéphane Ivanoff |
Regional Cologne |
6th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Christian Jahrbacher |
Regional Cologne |
51st |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Mike de Goed |
Regional Cologne |
58th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by David Ferreira |
Regional Sheffield |
1st |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Hideki Sano |
World Championships 2019 |
9th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Karl Peters |
World Championships 2019 |
10th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Riley Hulbert |
World Championships 2019 |
31st |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Ilya Kornilov |
World Championships 2019 |
44th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Stéphane Ivanoff |
World Championships 2019 |
56th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Poet Larsen |
World Championships 2019 |
91st |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Eri Nakamura |
World Championships 2019 |
98th |
|
Gardevoir Ninetales by Daniel Lynch |
NAIC 2019, Columbus |
32nd |
|
Granbull by Paden Richard |
NAIC 2019, Columbus |
110th |
|
Gardevoir Swampert Ninetales by Malik Hisyam Zaihan |
Regional Jonkoping |
28th |
|
Lucario & Melmetal Hoopa by Andre Porto |
Regional Sao Paulo |
11th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Sander Wojcik |
Regional Bristol |
3rd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Faisal Khan |
Regional Bristol |
29th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Juyoung Hong |
Korean League Season 3 |
8th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Gyuseok Hwang |
Korean League Season 3 |
10th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Artur Lasota |
EUIC 2019, Berlin |
73rd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Phillip de Sousa |
EUIC 2019, Berlin |
78th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Alfred Kristensen |
EUIC 2019, Berlin |
88th |
|
Zoroark Control by Guillermo Estupinan |
Regional Daytona Beach, FL |
4th |
|
Zoroark Control by Alex Garcia |
Regional Daytona Beach, FL |
17th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by Keiichiro Murotsu |
Champions League Kyoto |
3rd |
|
Whimsicott by Kohei Miwa |
Champions League Kyoto |
35th |
|
Granbull by Kota Sekine |
Champions League Kyoto |
53rd |
|
Rayquaza Vikavolt by Adrian Gerald Acuzar |
Special Event Manila |
6th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Hale Obernolte |
Regional Denver, CO |
2nd |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Liam Alon |
Regional Denver, CO |
8th |
|
Rayquaza Vikavolt by Jose Marrero |
Regional Denver, CO |
34th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Zachary Cooper |
Regional Denver, CO |
36th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Gregory Smith |
Regional Denver, CO |
51st |
|
Gardevoir Zoroark Ninetales by Bruce Dziak |
Regional Denver, CO |
58th |
|
Zoroark Control by Nicholas Moffitt |
Regional Greensboro, NC |
17th |
|
Vileplume Stall by Riley Hulbert |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
3rd |
|
Vileplume Stall by Athavan Balendran |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
11th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Evan Gregory |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
13th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Andrew Martin |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
14th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Jose Marrero |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
24th |
|
Sylveon by Malachi Sparks |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
25th |
|
Sylveon by Caleb Cosby |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
27th |
|
Sylveon by Anthony Strange |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
36th |
|
Vileplume Stall by Carl Sitavi |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
39th |
|
Hoopa Shuckle by John Mostowy |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
46th |
|
Ultra Malamar by Dennis Peroff |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
59th |
|
Zoroark Lucario by Hayden Guyse |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
60th |
|
Celebi & Venusaur by Ryne Morgan |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
69th |
|
Vileplume Ninetales by Kendon Kula |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
75th |
|
Zoroark Alolan Ninetales by Danny Sedam |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
88th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom Zapdos by Kris Krueger |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
95th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc Lucario by Reid Marshall |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
96th |
|
Vileplume Stall by Michael Catron |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
97th |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Special Event Cannes |
2nd |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by けい |
Champions League Chiba |
6th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by ほっきさん |
Champions League Chiba |
25th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by アルバ |
Champions League Chiba |
31st |
|
Regigigas Hoopa by けんくん |
Champions League Chiba |
35th |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon by ゆき |
Champions League Chiba |
42nd |
|
Gardevoir & Sylveon Aromatisse by うた |
CL Chiba Extra |
22nd |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc Lucario by Stéphane Ivanoff |
OCIC 2019, Melbourne |
2nd |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Jose Marrero |
OCIC 2019, Melbourne |
4th |
|
Pikachu & Zekrom by Justin Kulas |
OCIC 2019, Melbourne |
50th |
|
Rayquaza Vikavolt by Mitsuki Omizo |
Champions League Niigata |
4th |
|
Rayquaza Vikavolt by Shu Hosoda |
Champions League Niigata |
19th |
|
Decidueye Ninetales Swampert by Masayuki Hayashi |
Champions League Niigata |
33rd |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Miu Kitamura |
Champions League Niigata |
37th |
|
Rayquaza Vikavolt by Hiroshi Makino |
Champions League Niigata |
48th |
|
Gardevoir Ninetales by Kodai Nakamura |
Champions League Niigata |
57th |