SPE Melbourne Australia

1st September 2018 | 101 Players | Sun & Moon - Celestial Storm

Results | Decklists | Statistics | Featured matches

Average Card counts

Ultra Malamar 43.61
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Vikavoltvikavolt61818.75%31.03%
2Zoroarkzoroark81525.00%25.86%
3Malamarmalamar81025.00%17.24%
4Magnezonemagnezone276.25%12.07%
5Zygardezygarde-o339.38%5.17%
6Metagrossmetagross226.25%3.45%
6Attacking Hoopahoopa226.25%3.45%
8Ho-Oh Kiawehooh113.13%1.72%