Pokémon Online Global Championships PTCGO

23rd August 2020 | 256 Players | Ultra Prism - Darkness Ablaze

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Team93.09
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu911428.13%28.43%
2Zacianzacian55815.63%14.46%
3Blacephalonblacephalon55615.63%13.97%
4Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo45012.50%12.47%
5Vikavoltvikavolt2286.25%6.98%
6Eternatuseternatus-emax2266.25%6.48%
7Oranguru Controloranguru1213.13%5.24%
8Bellelba & Brycen-Man Milloranguru1163.13%3.99%
9Excadrillexcadrill1123.13%2.99%
10Centiskorchcentiskorch-gmax1103.13%2.49%
10Mad Partypolteageist1103.13%2.49%