Dutch Open Netherlands

8th January 2017 | 155 Players | Primal Clash - Evolutions |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Yveltal Garbodor68.33
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Yveltalyveltal31627.27%30.77%
2Mega Mewtwommewtwo2818.18%15.38%
2Rainbow Forcexerneas2818.18%15.38%
2Wall Stallwailord189.09%15.38%
5Gyaradosgyarados169.09%11.54%
6Mega Gardevoirmgardevoir149.09%7.69%
7Volcanionvolcanion129.09%3.85%