|
Deck |
Tournament |
Place |
|
Lugia Archeops by Leonardo Danna |
Regional São Paulo |
8th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rafael Breanza |
Regional São Paulo |
14th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matias Diaz |
Regional São Paulo |
18th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Hugo Suanno |
Regional São Paulo |
25th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Murilo Mercadante |
Regional São Paulo |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Arthur Mesquita |
Regional São Paulo |
44th |
|
Dialga Metang by Lucas Stinguel |
Regional São Paulo |
45th |
|
Dialga Metang by Guilherme Palitos |
Regional São Paulo |
64th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Marcelo Vercelino |
Regional São Paulo |
75th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Javier Chelmes |
Regional São Paulo |
90th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zach Lesage |
Regional Orlando, FL |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Eric Smith |
Regional Orlando, FL |
34th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Benjamin McEachen |
Regional Orlando, FL |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Gibson Archer-Tang |
Regional Orlando, FL |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by McKinley Freeman |
Regional Orlando, FL |
51st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Justin Brown |
Regional Orlando, FL |
90th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Samuel Scime |
Regional Orlando, FL |
102nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jesse Spencer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
109th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Elsie Croizer |
Regional Orlando, FL |
112th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Brower |
Regional Orlando, FL |
113th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Venier |
Regional Orlando, FL |
137th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Akdiel Flores |
Regional Orlando, FL |
154th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Morgan Abreu |
Regional Orlando, FL |
171st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dillon Johnson |
Regional Orlando, FL |
177th |
|
Chien-Pao Baxcalibur by Erik Nance |
Regional Orlando, FL |
188th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jim O’Heron |
Regional Orlando, FL |
189th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Shane McManus |
Regional Orlando, FL |
193rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alex Batres |
Regional Orlando, FL |
209th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alexis Frisk |
Regional Orlando, FL |
225th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Nawal |
Regional Orlando, FL |
230th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Cesar Perez |
Regional Orlando, FL |
235th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Andi Cheung |
Regional Perth |
7th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ashton Grant |
Regional Perth |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bjorn Soh Cai Wei |
Regional Perth |
19th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Corey Munro |
Regional Perth |
21st |
|
Dialga Metang by Varrian Co Ilao |
Philippines Regional League Vol.3 |
15th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christian Graziano |
EUIC 2024, London |
24th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Callum Thomas |
EUIC 2024, London |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Adam Knowles |
EUIC 2024, London |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jesse Spencer |
EUIC 2024, London |
59th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dor Eshel |
EUIC 2024, London |
69th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sebastian Uziuk |
EUIC 2024, London |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Leonardo Martins |
EUIC 2024, London |
72nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Frank Donald Dewald |
EUIC 2024, London |
108th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Nawal |
EUIC 2024, London |
122nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Dela Torre |
EUIC 2024, London |
141st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Tapio Ikonen |
EUIC 2024, London |
147th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Iosac Gallagher |
EUIC 2024, London |
148th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mads Jensen |
EUIC 2024, London |
158th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jamie Miller |
EUIC 2024, London |
160th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ryan Mauger |
EUIC 2024, London |
163rd |
|
Dialga Metang by Chrisowalantis Amanatidis |
EUIC 2024, London |
165th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Sai Fung Lau |
EUIC 2024, London |
195th |
|
Charizard by Michael He |
EUIC 2024, London |
202nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giovanni Schroevers |
EUIC 2024, London |
209th |
|
Lugia Archeops by McKinley Freeman |
EUIC 2024, London |
212th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Iván Rodríguez Rosa |
EUIC 2024, London |
226th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jerrick Gumila |
EUIC 2024, London |
229th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
EUIC 2024, London |
236th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Neddy Kosek |
EUIC 2024, London |
238th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Philip Rowley |
EUIC 2024, London |
245th |
|
Arceus Giratina by Taylar Atherton |
EUIC 2024, London |
248th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jack Lor |
EUIC 2024, London |
271st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joel Bergman |
Regional Vancouver |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Krittamet Santivivattanapong |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
11th |
|
Hisuian Zoroark by Pramote Koowatanasuchat |
Thailand Regional League Vol.3 |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Daisuke Kubo |
Champions League Fukuoka |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
Regional Knoxville, TN |
108th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Alec Geissler |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
22nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joel Bergman |
Regional San Antonio, TX |
179th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nicolas Volpi |
LAIC 2023–24, São Paulo |
88th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Farkas |
Regional Toronto |
105th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kai Chun So |
Regional Lille |
62nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Dorian Stotts |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
4th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nick Flores |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
37th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Zach Negomir |
Regional Sacramento, CA |
124th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Trenton Lichter |
Regional Peoria, IL |
39th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Troy Velasquez |
Regional Peoria, IL |
153rd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kai Chun So |
Special Event Barcelona |
46th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Takaki Kimura |
Champions League Yokohama |
2nd |
|
Lugia Archeops by Joseph Sumner |
Regional Pittsburgh, PA |
165th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jeremy Evans |
World Championships 2023 |
49th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Heddi Brahmi |
World Championships 2023 |
112th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Ian DiCarlo |
Regional Fresno, CA |
38th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Christopher Edwards |
Regional Fresno, CA |
66th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nathaniel Kaplan |
Regional Fresno, CA |
68th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Rose Little |
Regional Fresno, CA |
74th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Muhammad Ideis |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
10th |
|
Lugia Archeops by John Maas |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
26th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Bradley Erickson |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
71st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Nikita Matyukov |
Regional Milwaukee, WI |
120th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
Regional Santiago |
16th |
|
Lugia Archeops by William Crawford |
Regional Hartford, CT |
51st |
|
Mew Genesect by Dyatmika Paramaanindya |
Indonesia Championships 2023 |
1st |
|
Lugia Archeops by Cole Griffin |
Regional Portland, OR |
89th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
EUIC 2023, London |
30th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Thomas Happel |
EUIC 2023, London |
44th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Brandon Salazar |
EUIC 2023, London |
56th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Giovanni Schroevers |
EUIC 2023, London |
66th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Matthew Burris |
EUIC 2023, London |
112th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Anthony Kelly |
EUIC 2023, London |
127th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Mark Nilson |
EUIC 2023, London |
130th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Jari Bonsee |
EUIC 2023, London |
131st |
|
Eternatus Weezing by Alec Geissler |
Regional Fort Wayne, IN |
12th |
|
Lugia Archeops by Kouga Tsujiguchi |
Champions League Aichi |
5th |
|
Eternatus Weezing by Cole Kirkman |
Regional Arlington, TX |
70th |
|
Eternatus Weezing by Julian Plourde |
Regional Toronto, ON |
64th |
|
Tyranitar by Davide Claudio Dossena |
Special Event Milan |
14th |
|
Malamar Inteleon by Sen Caubergh |
Regional Lille |
22nd |
|
Arceus by Jack Wallace |
Regional Indianapolis, IN |
119th |
|
Malamar Inteleon by Sen Caubergh |
Special Event Bilbao |
29th |
|
Malamar Inteleon by Jack Pauling |
Regional Liverpool |
10th |
|
Malamar Cinccino by Nathaniel Kaplan |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
14th |
|
Malamar Inteleon by Corey Godfrey |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
38th |
|
Malamar Inteleon by Aaron Rucker |
Regional Salt Lake City, UT |
54th |
|
Eternatus by Matías Martini Serrano |
Players Cup III Global Finals |
7th |
|
Eternatus by Andres Gabaldon |
Players Cup III Global Finals |
13th |
|
Eternatus by Kaito Fuji |
Champions League Aichi |
6th |
|
Eternatus by Fuya Sato |
Champions League Yokohama |
6th |
|
Eternatus by Takuya Baba |
Champions League Yokohama |
8th |
|
Mad Party by Takahiro Ikeda |
Champions League Yokohama |
13th |
|
Mad Party by Tomoki Ito |
Champions League Yokohama |
15th |
|
Mad Party by Tatsuki Nakamura |
Champions League Yokohama |
24th |
|
Eternatus by Ryota Mizuno |
Champions League Yokohama |
38th |
|
Eternatus by Masaki Obata |
Champions League Yokohama |
79th |
|
Coalossal by Atsutoshi Kubo |
Champions League Yokohama |
80th |
|
Eternatus by Jun Hasegawa |
Champions League Yokohama |
83rd |
|
Coalossal by Kazuyuki Azuma |
Champions League Yokohama |
116th |
|
Donphan by Dai Akizuki |
Champions League Yokohama |
122nd |
|
Eternatus by Alejandro Nunez |
Players Cup Finals |
7th |
|
Eternatus by Austin Lanham |
Players Cup Finals |
7th |
|
Eternatus by David Frans Daritan |
Players Cup Finals |
9th |
|
Eternatus by Tamao Cameron |
Players Cup Finals |
13th |
|
Eternatus by Brandon Salazar |
Pokémon Online Global Championships |
7th |
|
Excadrill by Lukas Dellenbach |
Pokémon Online Global Championships |
15th |
|
Mad Party by Stéphane Ivanoff |
Pokémon Online Global Championships |
29th |
|
Spiritomb by Kevin Krueger |
Limitless Invitational 2020 |
1st |
|
Spiritomb by Luke Morsa |
Limitless Invitational 2020 |
2nd |
|
Spiritomb by Ross Cawthon |
Limitless Invitational 2020 |
9th |
|
Spiritomb by Klein Houmani |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4 |
25th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Stefan Weber |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4 |
55th |
|
Spiritomb by Nicholas Franco |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4 |
58th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Kayan Oladi |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4 |
62nd |
|
Excadrill by Nicola Zappulla |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4 |
71st |
|
Magcargo Persian by Owyn Kamerman |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #4 |
157th |
|
Blacephalon by Marcos Garcia |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
16th |
|
Cinderace by Elmar Rusli |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
55th |
|
Excadrill by Nicola Zappulla |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
64th |
|
Toxtricity by Sam Duchow |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
67th |
|
Cinccino Control by Leandro Fernandes |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
84th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Kayan Oladi |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
85th |
|
Cinccino Control by Pedro Pertusi |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #3 |
115th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Taketo Seki |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
3rd |
|
Cinccino Mill by Shun Ito |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
15th |
|
Magcargo Mill by Aaron Friedman |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
23rd |
|
Magcargo Persian by Benjamin Pham |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
36th |
|
Beheeyem Silvally by Magnus Pedersen |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
44th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Dominik Malicki |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
68th |
|
Magcargo by Oscar Rivas Perez |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
71st |
|
Magcargo by Joshua Sanchez |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
72nd |
|
Magcargo Mill by Herve Guillemet |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
76th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Kayan Oladi |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
79th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Kosuke Uogishi |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
90th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Noel B |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
91st |
|
Magcargo by Sky DelaCruz |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
103rd |
|
Granbull by Jack Eccles |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
106th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Ryan K |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
108th |
|
Beheeyem Silvally by Kenichi Saiki |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
110th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Cyrus Davis |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #2 |
111th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Dominik Malicki |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
2nd |
|
Magcargo Mill by Zachary Cooper |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
5th |
|
Magcargo Mill by Sam Epstein |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
6th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Wyatt S |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
8th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Deven Sawkar |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
9th |
|
Magcargo Mill by Bartholomew Musser |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
10th |
|
Granbull by Jens Arne Mækinen |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
15th |
|
Magcargo Mill by Aaron Friedman |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
17th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Braiden Elfert |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
18th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Ethan Yi |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
20th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Thomas F |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
21st |
|
Magcargo Mill by Herve Guillemet |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
23rd |
|
Cinccino Control by Leandro Fernandes |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
24th |
|
Magcargo by Alfred Kristensen |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
34th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Jacob Lesage |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
38th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Caleb Rogerson |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
40th |
|
Magcargo Mill by Luis Vargas |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
41st |
|
Cinccino Mill by Beppe Grönmark |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
51st |
|
Cinccino Mill by Pablo R |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
57th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Matthew Clarke |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
60th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Raymond Long |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
68th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Collins E |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
69th |
|
Cinccino Control by Pedro Pertusi |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
82nd |
|
Cinccino Mill by Joel Ortiz |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
83rd |
|
Cinccino Mill by Kayan Oladi |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
87th |
|
Cinccino Mill by James Washer |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
88th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Sebastian Mena |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
94th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Chad Ross |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
108th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Brian Kim |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
114th |
|
Magcargo by Eli Ottaviano |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
143rd |
|
Cinccino Mill by Fernando C |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
144th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Stephen Roche |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
148th |
|
Shedinja Control by Jackson Rowley |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
155th |
|
Cinccino Mill by Noah A |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
157th |
|
Cinccino Checkmate by Jacob Chen |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
161st |
|
Cinccino Mill by Jeremy James |
Limitless Online Series - Qualifier #1 |
168th |
|
Magcargo by Alessandro Cremascoli |
Regional Malmö |
21st |
|
Cinccino Mill by Mathieu Vidal |
Regional Malmö |
23rd |
|
Magcargo by Bernardo Dias |
Regional Malmö |
24th |
|
Magcargo by Teodor Skjæveland |
Regional Malmö |
27th |
|
Cinccino Checkmate by Julius Mo Krag |
Regional Malmö |
28th |
|
Cinccino Mill by James Williams |
OCIC 2020, Melbourne |
4th |
|
Magcargo Mill by Soma Arai |
OCIC 2020, Melbourne |
10th |
|
Magcargo by Yohei Takeda |
OCIC 2020, Melbourne |
19th |
|
Magcargo by Sean Takemoto |
OCIC 2020, Melbourne |
42nd |
|
Cinccino Mill by Aaron Stringfellow |
OCIC 2020, Melbourne |
48th |
|
Shedinja Control by Tristen Pence |
NAIC 2019, Columbus |
80th |
|
Shedinja Control by Marton Skjæveland |
Regional Jonkoping |
9th |
|
Shedinja Control by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
Regional Santiago |
4th |
|
Shedinja Control by Jimmy Pendarvis |
Regional Santa Clara, CA |
5th |
|
Shedinja Control by Azul Garcia Griego |
Regional Santa Clara, CA |
7th |
|
Shedinja Control by Pedro Eugenio Torres |
EUIC 2019, Berlin |
60th |
|
Shedinja Control by Jens Arne Mækinen |
EUIC 2019, Berlin |
83rd |
|
Gardevoir Zoroark Ninetales by Bruce Dziak |
Regional Denver, CO |
58th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Marc Mabray |
Regional Collinsville, IL |
62nd |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Special Event Cannes |
18th |
|
Lost March by Jongchul Lee |
Korean League Season 2 |
14th |
|
Lost March Weavile by Joshua Bradley |
OCIC 2019, Melbourne |
42nd |
|
Lost March by Oscar Taboada |
Special Event Peru |
2nd |
|
Granbull by Joshua Sanchez |
Special Event Costa Rica |
7th |
|
Zoroark Decidueye by Alejo Antonio Salvador Iturbe |
Special Event Campinas |
5th |
|
Lost March by Connor Finton |
Special Event Mexico |
3rd |
|
Granbull by Ismail Issa |
Special Event Dubai |
7th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Hwijo Kim |
Korean League Season 1 |
2nd |
|
Zoroark Greninja by Jin Woo Lee |
Korean League Season 1 |
16th |
|
Lost March by Danny Treminio |
Regional Anaheim, CA |
44th |
|
Granbull by Sen Caubergh |
Regional Harrogate |
7th |
|
Glaceon Greninja by Siddequr Rahman |
Regional Harrogate |
24th |
|
Lost March by Freya Pearce |
Regional Harrogate |
29th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Regional Harrogate |
31st |
|
Granbull by Daniel Melrose |
Regional Harrogate |
38th |
|
Lost March by Nathan Williams |
Regional Harrogate |
40th |
|
Lost March by Rodrigo De Melo |
Special Event Chile #2 |
15th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Daichi Shimada |
Champions League Niigata |
1st |
|
Greninja Meganium Swampert by Atsutoshi Kubo |
Champions League Niigata |
22nd |
|
Granbull by Brett Newton |
Regional Brisbane |
5th |
|
Lost March by Charlie Lockyer |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
6th |
|
Granbull by Simon Trottier-Lacasse |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
16th |
|
Lost March by Noel Totomoch |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
20th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Charlie Kerr |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
29th |
|
Granbull by Michael Bergerac |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
36th |
|
Granbull by Zack Taylor |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
39th |
|
Granbull by Noah Peltier |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
42nd |
|
Lost March by Connor Finton |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
58th |
|
Zoroark Decidueye by Tony Santos |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
59th |
|
Zoroark Weavile by Rudy Wade |
Regional Roanoke, VA |
64th |
|
Granbull by Nicolas Galaz |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
2nd |
|
Zoroark Decidueye by Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
4th |
|
Granbull by Tord Reklev |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
8th |
|
Granbull by Victor Freitas |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
13th |
|
Zoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Bruno Santos Lima |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
14th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Miloslav Posledni |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
20th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Vitor Lugon |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
22nd |
|
Zoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Agustin Campo |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
38th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Jose Marrero |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
39th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Augusto Lespier |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
46th |
|
Zoroark Decidueye Ninetales by Giovanni Peragallo |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
51st |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Renato Christian |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
55th |
|
Granbull by Javier Gamboa |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
56th |
|
Lost March by Joaquim Postal |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
61st |
|
Granbull by Sebastian Lugo |
LAIC 2018–19, São Paulo |
63rd |
|
Zoroark Golisopod by Marco Aurelio Fernandes Garcia |
Special Event Lille |
17th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Special Event Lille |
21st |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Jack Gregory-Campbell |
Special Event Lille |
29th |
|
Zoroark Magcargo by Marco Cifuentes Meta |
Special Event Chile #1 |
4th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Jorge Recabal |
Special Event Chile #1 |
30th |
|
Zoroark Magcargo by Grant Manley |
Regional Memphis, TN |
6th |
|
Golisopod by Zach Zamora |
Regional Memphis, TN |
13th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Mark Sparks |
Regional Memphis, TN |
15th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Pablo Meza |
Regional Memphis, TN |
30th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Zakary Krekeler |
Regional Memphis, TN |
33rd |
|
Zoroark Magcargo by Carl Sitavi |
Regional Memphis, TN |
42nd |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by James Taylor |
Regional Memphis, TN |
49th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Justin Singh |
Regional Memphis, TN |
51st |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Jon Eng |
Regional Memphis, TN |
61st |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Alex Joplin |
Regional Memphis, TN |
65th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Manuele Tartaglia |
Regional Offenbach |
15th |
|
Zoroark Lucario by Filipp Lausch |
Regional Offenbach |
16th |
|
Zoroark Magcargo by Christian Wilhelm |
Regional Offenbach |
23rd |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Martin Guilbert |
Regional Offenbach |
24th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Steffen Eriksen |
Regional Offenbach |
29th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Benjamin Pham |
Regional Offenbach |
31st |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Nino Kunz |
Regional Offenbach |
32nd |
|
Zoroark Banette by Fabien Pujol |
Regional Offenbach |
33rd |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Kristian Hodas |
Regional Offenbach |
36th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Öjvind Svinhufvud |
Regional Offenbach |
39th |
|
Zoroark Banette by Mark Andersen |
Regional Offenbach |
50th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Raz Wolpe |
Regional Offenbach |
52nd |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Marc Costa |
Regional Offenbach |
53rd |
|
Zoroark Magcargo by Laurens Van Brecht |
Regional Offenbach |
55th |
|
Granbull by Shun Ito |
Champions League Tokyo |
9th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Taketo Seki |
Champions League Tokyo |
30th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Jimmy Pendarvis |
Regional Philadelphia, PA |
9th |
|
Zoroark Lycanroc by Joe Ruettiger |
Regional Philadelphia, PA |
58th |