Regional Daytona Beach, FL USA

30th November 2019 | 464 Masters | Ultra Prism - Cosmic Eclipse |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Mewtwo & Mew Tag Team280.83
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo118922.92%20.75%
2Malamarmalamar98118.75%18.88%
3Arceus & Dialga & Palkia Tag Teamarceus77214.58%16.78%
4Florges Dollsflorges66112.50%14.22%
5Gardevoir & Sylveon Tag Teamgardevoir2394.17%9.09%
6Non-GX Blacephalonblacephalon4238.33%5.36%
7Blacephalonblacephalon3216.25%4.90%
8Oranguru Controloranguru2154.17%3.50%
8Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram2154.17%3.50%
10Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu2134.17%3.03%